search results

  1. The Nazi Who Lived As A Jew 1977 - By Edgar Hilsenrath

    The Nazi Who Lived As A Jew 1977 - By Edgar Hilsenrath. Condition is Like New. Shipped with USPS Media Mail.

    eBay

  2. Berghahn Books Microhistories Of The Holocaust

  3. The Book Thief - GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  4. Gardners Books Black Holocaust

  5. The forgotten Holocaust: The - Hardcover, by Lukas Richard C. - Very Good u

    By Lukas, Richard C. The forgotten Holocaust: The Poles under German occupation, 1939-1944.

    eBay

  6. The Secret Holocaust Diaries: The Untold Story of Nonna Bannister - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  7. Cascade Books Explaining The Holocaust

  8. Left to Tell: Discovering God Amidst the Rwandan Holocaust - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  9. Berghahn Books The Anatomy Of The Holocaust

  10. Hidden Girl, The: A True Story of the Holocaust - Mass Market Paperback - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  11. Berghahn Books The Anatomy Of The Holocaust

  12. The Boy on the Wooden Box: How the Impossible Became Possible . . . - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  13. Berghahn Books The Germans And The Holocaust

  14. In My Hands: Memories of a Holocaust Rescuer - Paperback - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  15. Berghahn Books Microhistories Of The Holocaust

  16. Killing the SS: The Hunt for the Worst War Criminals in History (Bill O'R - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  17. Berghahn Books The Germans And The Holocaust

  18. I Have Lived a Thousand Years: Growing up in the Holocaust - Paperback - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  19. AUSCHWITZ A JUDGE LOOKS AT THE EVIDENCE Staeglich Vintage Hardback Book 1990

    Very good condition. Tight spine. No loose, missing or torn pages.

    eBay

  20. The Black Book of Polish Jewry 1943 WWII Holocaust Poland

    Octavo. Hardcover. Bound in black cloth with titles on spine. xvi, 343 pages facsimiles, maps, plates 24 cm. The Black Book of Polish Jewry is a 400-page report about the progress of the Holocaust in Poland published in 1943 during World War II by the American Federation for Polish Jews in cooperation with the Association of Jewish Refugees and Immigrants from Poland. -- The shows wear and crack to front hinge yet is a powerful read .Previous owner label within

    eBay

  21. The Holocaust Industry: Reflections on the Exploitation of Jewish Suffering: New

    New Trade paperback

    eBay

  22. The Hidden Girl A True Story of the Holocaust - Paperback - VERY GOOD

    "The Hidden Girl A True Story of the Holocaust" by Lola Rein Kaufman is a powerful and emotional read that delves into the dark and harrowing experiences of a young girl during the Holocaust. This paperback edition allows readers to connect with this gripping story in the comfort of their own homes, with the language barrier removed. With a focus on true stories, this book provides a unique perspective on the horrors faced by so many during this tragic period in history, making it a must-read for those interested in Holocaust history. Books may have some writing on the top of bottom right hand side. But no writing inside.

    eBay

  23. The Secret Holocaust Diaries: The Untold Story of Nonn- paperback, 9781414325477

    The Secret Holocaust Diaries: The Untold Story of Nonna Bannister. Sku: 1414325479-3-19805057. Condition: Used: Good. Qty Available: 1.

    eBay

  24. Holocaust In The Independent State Of Croatia - Dr. Lazo M. Kostich - 1981

    • Author: Dr. Lazo M. Kostic. • Title: The Holocaust in the Independent State of Croatia. This historical work examines events during World War II in the Independent State of Croatia and is based on German, Italian, and other contemporary sources.

    eBay

  1. Previous Page (Page 2)Next Page (Page 4)