search results

  1. The Hidden Girl A True Story of the Holocaust - Paperback - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  2. Berghahn Books Microhistories Of The Holocaust

  3. In My Hands: Memories of a Holocaust Rescuer - Paperback - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  4. Gardners Books Black Holocaust

  5. Hidden Children: The Secret Survivors of the Holocaust - Paperback - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  6. In My Hands: Memories of a Holocaust Rescuer - Hardcover By Opdyke, Irene - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  7. Hippocrene Books The Forgotten Holocaust

  8. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas - Paperback By Boyne, John - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  9. Berghahn Books The Anatomy Of The Holocaust

  10. I Have Lived A Thousand Years: Growing Up In The Holocaust - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  11. Berghahn Books The Germans And The Holocaust

  12. Night (Night) - Paperback By Elie Wiesel - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  13. Berghahn Books Microhistories Of The Holocaust

  14. The Book Thief - GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  15. The Abandonment of the Jews David S Wyman 1984 HC DJ

    "The Abandonment of the Jews" by David S. Wyman is a hardcover book published in 1984 by Pantheon Books. This book, written in English, delves into the history of the Holocaust and the subject of the abandonment of Jews during this tragic period. With a dust jacket included, this original print showcases Wyman's detailed exploration of this dark chapter in North American history, making it a valuable addition to any book collection focused on this topic.

    eBay

  16. Signed: BECAUSE OF ROMEK: A Holocaust Survi... by David Faber (2005 HC 2nd Ed)

    =============================.

    eBay

  17. What Was the Holocaust? by Herman, Gail, Who HQ

    Authors: Herman, Gail, Who HQ. What Was the Holocaust?. Title: What Was the Holocaust?. Condition : Used - Good.

    eBay

  18. Eichmann in Jerusalem: A Report on the - Paperback, by Arendt Hannah - Good

    Eichmann in Jerusalem: A Report on the Banality of Evil. by Arendt, Hannah.

    eBay

  19. Hiding Mengele: How a Nazi Network Harbored the Angel of Death by Betina Anton

    "Hiding Mengele: How a Nazi Network Harbored the Angel of Death" by Betina Anton is a compelling biography and historical account of the Holocaust and World War II. Published by Diversion Publishing Corp., this hardcover book delves into the secrets of a Nazi network that harbored Dr. Josef Mengele, known as the "Angel of Death." The book, with a publication year of 2024, offers readers a detailed exploration of the dark history of the Holocaust and the elusive nature of Mengele's activities during this time. Illustrated and weighing 18 oz, this 312-page book provides a gripping insight into one of the most infamous periods in world history.

    eBay

  20. Holocaust and the Christian World Steven Smith Vintage Hardcover Book 2000

    eBay

  21. Remembering A Holocaust Survivor Shares Her Life By Thea Aschkenase Pre Owned

    Remembering A Holocaust Survivor Shares Her Life By Thea Aschkenase Pre Owned

    eBay

  22. Secret Holocaust by Eustace Mullins SB

    Secret Holocaust by Eustace Mullins. Stapleback. Very good condition. Ships via USPS Media Mail.

    eBay

  1. Previous Page (Page 1)Next Page (Page 3)