search results

  1. The Holocaust in American Life by Peter Novick

    Very Good condition. Please also check photos or ask for additional photos to further determine condition. Thank you.

    eBay

  2. Berghahn Books Microhistories Of The Holocaust

  3. Number the Stars - Paperback By Lowry, Lois - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  4. Gardners Books Black Holocaust

  5. The Hidden Girl A True Story of the Holocaust - Paperback - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  6. Night (Night) - Paperback By Elie Wiesel - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  7. Cascade Books Explaining The Holocaust

  8. In My Hands: Memories of a Holocaust Rescuer - Hardcover By Opdyke, Irene - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  9. Berghahn Books The Anatomy Of The Holocaust

  10. The Book Thief - Paperback By Zusak, Markus - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  11. Berghahn Books The Anatomy Of The Holocaust

  12. The Girl Who Survived: A True Story of the Holocaust - Paperback - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  13. Berghahn Books The Germans And The Holocaust

  14. I Have Lived A Thousand Years: Growing Up In The Holocaust - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  15. Berghahn Books Microhistories Of The Holocaust

  16. The forgotten Holocaust: The - Hardcover, by Lukas Richard C. - Very Good u

    By Lukas, Richard C. The forgotten Holocaust: The Poles under German occupation, 1939-1944.

    eBay

  17. Berghahn Books The Germans And The Holocaust

  18. The Book Thief - GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  19. Remembering A Holocaust Survivor Shares Her Life By Thea Aschkenase Pre Owned

    Remembering A Holocaust Survivor Shares Her Life By Thea Aschkenase Pre Owned

    eBay

  20. A History of the Holocaust: Revised Edition by Yehuda Bauer

    A History of the Holocaust: Revised Edition by Yehuda Bauer

    eBay

  21. What Was the Holocaust? by Herman, Gail, Who HQ

    Authors: Herman, Gail, Who HQ. What Was the Holocaust?. Title: What Was the Holocaust?. Condition : Used - Good.

    eBay

  22. Deniers of the Holocaust: Who They Are What They Do How They Do It Ted Gottfried

    Hardcover 1st edition with dust jacket. Ex-library but condition is very good. Pictures show all, please examine closely.

    eBay

  23. In My Hands: Memories of a Holocaust Rescuer - Paperback - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  24. The Black Book of Polish Jewry 1943 WWII Holocaust Poland

    Octavo. Hardcover. Bound in black cloth with titles on spine. xvi, 343 pages facsimiles, maps, plates 24 cm. The Black Book of Polish Jewry is a 400-page report about the progress of the Holocaust in Poland published in 1943 during World War II by the American Federation for Polish Jews in cooperation with the Association of Jewish Refugees and Immigrants from Poland. -- The shows wear and crack to front hinge yet is a powerful read .Previous owner label within

    eBay

  1. Previous Page (Page 1)Next Page (Page 3)