search results

  1. Science: The Definitive Visual Guide by

    Has some wear and creases. Has a remainder mark. hardcover Used - Good 2016

    eBay

  2. Elsevier Science Technology Entrepreneurship

  3. Algebra 1 - TEKS Texas Student Edition

    The "Algebra 1 - TEKS Texas Student Edition" is a textbook published in 2016 specifically for students in Texas. Written in English, this book follows the TEKS (Texas Essential Knowledge and Skills) guidelines for Algebra 1 curriculum. With the focus on providing a comprehensive understanding of algebraic concepts, this textbook is designed to help students succeed in their studies and meet the requirements set by the Texas Education Authority.

    eBay

  4. Elsevier Science The Science And Technology Of Counterterrorism

  5. TinkerActive Workbooks: 2nd Grade Science - Paperback - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  6. First Space Encyclopedia - Hardcover By DK - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  7. Garland Science Antibody Technology

  8. Real Science Experiments: 40 Exciting STEAM Activities for Kids - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  9. Elsevier Science Nanoparticle Technologies

  10. There Is No Antimemetics Division

    Number of Pages: 272. Publication Date: 2025-10-07. Publisher: Ballantine Books.

    eBay

  11. Elsevier Science Foundry Technology

  12. Electricity and Magnetism - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  13. Elsevier Science & Technology Forecasting

  14. Everything You Need to Ace Science in One Big Fat Notebook: The Comp - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  15. Ellevet Sciences Ellevet Hemp Cbd + Cbda Soft Chews – Trial Size - Small Dog (Under 40 Lbs)

  16. Super Simple Chemistry: The Ultimate Bitesize Study Guide by DK

    Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2020

    eBay

  17. Elsevier Science Compost Science And Technology

  18. Technology (Eyewitness Science) - Hardcover By Bridgman, Roger - GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  19. Elsevier Science Wire Technology

  20. H. Scott Fogler Elements of Chemical Reaction Engineering Hardcover Book 2nd Ed

    Elements of Chemical Reaction Engineering Hardcover Book 2nd Edition Author - H. Scott Fogle 838 pages

    eBay

  21. America Burning ~Fire Prevention And Control. USED. Read Full Description Please

    Written in English, this trade paperback covers topics in fire science, technology, engineering, and law.

    eBay

  22. Tractors and Farm Machinery: A STEM (Science, Technology, Engineering, and M...

    eBay

  23. Mike Holt's Illustrated Guide to Basic Electrical Theory 3rd Edition 2011 PB New

    eBay

  24. Chemistry AP Edition 10th Edition Zumdahl/Zumdahl/DeCoste Almost Like New

    Like New condition. Clean hardcover AP Edition Chemistry Tenth Edition by Zumdahl, Zumdahl, and DeCoste. Binding is tight, pages are crisp, and no writing, highlighting, underlining, or ownership markings were found during inspection. Interior reference tables and periodic table pages are clean and unused. Cover shows only minor shelf/storage wear with light edge and corner wear from handling. Overall an excellent copy.

    eBay

  25. Introduction to Algorithms, Fourth Edition by Ronald L. Rivest, Charles E.. HB

    Introduction to Algorithms uniquely combines rigor and comprehensiveness. This fourth edition has been updated throughout. A comprehensive update of the leading algorithms text, with new material on matchings in bipartite graphs, online algorithms, machine learning, and other topics.

    eBay

  1. Previous Page (Page 3)Next Page (Page 5)