search results

  1. The Lyrics : 1956 to the Present by Paul McCartney (2021, Hardcover) - NEW

    "The Lyrics: 1956 to the Present" by Paul McCartney is a Hardcover book published by Liveright Publishing Corporation in 2021. This 960-page book features lyrics from 1956 onwards, with illustrations and content in English. It offers insights into McCartney's life and music, making it a compelling read for fans of biographies, music, and rock genres.

    eBay

  2. The Acting Books Series All 3 Books in Paperback

    You will receive all 6 books in the The Acting Books Series written by Constantin Stanislavski in Paperback format. The The Acting Books Series includes: 1. An Actor Prepares 2. Building a Character 3. Creating a Role

    eBay

  3. Routledge Therapy As A Performance Art

  4. Reflections: On Cinematography by Sir Deakins, Roger: New

    New Hard cover

    eBay

  5. Tate Live Art And Performance

  6. Motion Picture and Video Lighting - Brown, Blain

    Authors : Brown, Blain. Motion Picture and Video Lighting. Title : Motion Picture and Video Lighting. Condition : Like New. About booksfromca.

    eBay

  7. The Art of Rio: Featuring a Carnival of Art From Rio and Rio 2

    Acceptable condition

    eBay

  8. Routledge Buildings For The Performing Arts

  9. Robin - Hardcover By Itzkoff, Dave - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  10. Routledge India Performers And Their Arts

  11. The Theater Experience (14th Edition), Standalone Book - Hardcover - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  12. Wiley-Blackwell Art As Performance

  13. The Art and Craft of Playwriting - Paperback By Jeffrey Hatcher - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  14. Routledge Therapy As A Performance Art

  15. Yes Please - Hardcover By Poehler, Amy - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  16. Routledge The Performance Arts In Africa

  17. Pete the Cat I Love My White Shoes - Paperback - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  18. Routledge The Performing Art Of Therapy

  19. Stage Makeup: The Actor's Complete Guide to Today's Techniques and Materials

    Stage Makeup: The Actor's Complete Guide to Today's Techniques and Materials

    eBay

  20. Routledge Architecture As A Performing Art

  21. Making Movies - Paperback By Lumet, Sidney - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  22. Routledge Architecture As A Performing Art

  23. Comic Insights: The Art of Stand-Up Comedy - Paperback By Ajaye, Franklyn - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  24. David Fincher: Mind Games : A Critical Survey of the Filmmaker by Adam Nayman

    David Fincher: Mind Games : A Critical Survey of the Filmmaker by Adam Nayman

    eBay

  25. BRAND NEW Joe Bob Goes to the Drive-In (Updated Edition) Hardcover Book Briggs

    This expanded, newly-designed edition includes a cover by Wallace McBride, interior artwork by comic book artist Mike Norton, and an introduction by Stephen King. Featuring Joe Bob Briggs’ writing on beloved horror classics ranging fromBasket Case toThe Texas Chain Saw Massacre toThe Evil Dead, this book is essential reading for all drive-in cinema and Joe Bob Briggs fans.

    eBay

  26. Dancers dancing

    You are purchasing a Good copy of 'Dancers dancing'. Condition Notes: A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear.

    eBay

  1. Previous Page (Page 1)Next Page (Page 3)