search results

  1. Mike Holt's Illustrated Guide to Basic Electrical Theory 3rd Edition 2011 PB New

    eBay

  2. How to Be Good at Science, Technology and Engineering Workbook, Grade 6-8 by

    Readable, but has significant damage / tears. Has a remainder mark. paperback Used - Acceptable 2022

    eBay

  3. Ellevet Sciences Ellevet Hemp Cbd + Cbda Oil For Dogs - 30Ml With Dropper

  4. The C Programming Language by Brian Kernighan (1988, Trade FREESHIP

    The C Programming Language by Brian Kernighan and Dennis Ritchie is a classic textbook on programming languages, specifically focusing on the subject area of Computers. Published by Pearson Education in 1988, this trade paperback book is a revised edition that continues to be a valuable resource for those studying programming languages, particularly in the C language. With a length of 9.2 inches, height of 0.6 inches, and width of 7 inches, this book is a comprehensive guide for students and professionals looking to enhance their understanding of C programming. The authors' expertise and clear language make this textbook a must-have for anyone interested in the world of computer programming.

    eBay

  5. Ellevet Sciences Ellevet Calm & Comfort Chews 4 - Count

  6. Fundamentals of Case Management Practice: by Nancy Summers - 9780357935903

    The "Fundamentals of Case Management Practice" by Nancy Summers is a revised edition textbook published by Cengage Learning. This book covers various subject areas such as Technology & Engineering, Education, Psychology, and Social Science. With a focus on Case Management, it delves into topics related to Sociology, Machinery, Psychotherapy, and Counseling. This 400-page Trade Paperback book is designed for Adult & Further Education levels and is written in English, making it a valuable resource for those looking to deepen their knowledge in the field of case management.

    eBay

  7. Electricity & Electronics - 24 Volume Illustrated How To Training Course CD B439

    Module 14, Introduction to Microelectronics, covers microelectronics technology and miniature and microminiature circuit repair. The program is richly illustrated and written in an easy to understand and follow manner.

    eBay

  8. Elsevier Science & Technology Books Landau Level Spectroscopy, Part 1

  9. My First Book of Quantum Physics - Hardcover - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  10. Ellevet Sciences Ellevet Hemp Cbd + Cbda Oil For Dogs - 60Ml With Syringe

  11. Robotics: DISCOVER THE SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF THE FUTURE with 20 PROJE - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  12. Ellevet Sciences Ellevet Hemp Cbd + Cbda Feline Soft Gels

  13. Practical Electronics for Inventors, Paperback by Scherz, Paul; Monk, Simon, ...

    Practical Electronics for Inventors, Paperback by Scherz, Paul; Monk, Simon, ISBN 1259587541, ISBN-13 9781259587542, Brand New, Free shipping in the US A beginner's electronics guide teaches the electronic skills necessary to turn ideas into functioning devices, explaining everything from general theory to specific components, devices, and equipment with a pragmatic, application-driven approach.

    eBay

  14. Ellevet Sciences Ellevet Calm & Comfort Chews 38 - Count

  15. Awesome Engineering Activities for Kids: 50+ Exciting STEAM Projects - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  16. Ellevet Sciences Ellevet Hemp Cbd + Cbda Feline Paste

  17. Rocket Science for Babies (Baby University) - Board book - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  18. Elsevier Science & Technology Books Deathquest : An Introduction To The Theory And Practice Of Capital Punishment In The United States

  19. Awesome Kitchen Science Experiments for Kids: 50 STEAM Projects - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  20. Ellevet Sciences Ellevet Hemp Cbd + Cbda Oil For Dogs - 15Ml With Syringe

  21. 175 Science Experiments to Amuse and Amaze Your Friends - Paperback - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  22. Ellevet Sciences Ellevet Hemp Cbd + Cbda Feline Oil

  23. Real Science Experiments: 40 Exciting STEAM Activities for Kids - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  24. FE Electrical and Computer Practice Problems .

    The PPI FE Electrical and Computer Practice Problems book is a comprehensive resource for students and professionals preparing for the NCEES FE Electrical and Computer exam. With over 450 exam-like practice problems, this book covers a range of topics including Communications, Computer Networks, Control Systems, and more. The clear and complete solutions, along with step-by-step calculations using equations from the NCEES FE Reference Handbook, help readers deepen their understanding of all knowledge areas covered in the exam. This new edition textbook, authored by Michael R. Lindeburg, offers a valuable learning experience for those looking to pass the FE exam with confidence.

    eBay

  25. Designing Machine Learning Systems By Chip Huyen (English, Paperback) New Book

    "Designing Machine Learning Systems" by Chip Huyen is a new trade paperback textbook published in 2022 by O'Reilly. This book is focused on the subject area of computers, specifically addressing topics in machine theory, enterprise applications, and AI & semantics. Written in English, this textbook offers insights and practical guidance on designing machine learning systems for various applications. With the expertise of the author, Chip Huyen, this publication is a valuable resource for those interested in deepening their understanding of machine learning and its practical implications in business intelligence tools.

    eBay

  26. NFPA 70 2023 NEC Code Book + Ugly's Electrical Ref Spiral + EZ TAB USA STOCK FS

    NFPA 70 2023 NEC Code Book + Ugly's Electrical Ref Spiral + EZ TAB.

    eBay

  1. Previous Page (Page 1)Next Page (Page 3)