search results

  1. The Haunting - Paperback By Preston, Natasha - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  2. The Book of Lists: Horror

  3. Saint Odd: An Odd Thomas Novel - Hardcover By Koontz, Dean - GOOD

    eBay

  4. Scholastic Inc. Interview With The Vixen (Archie Horror, Book 2)

  5. Bag of Bones - Hardcover By Stephen King - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  6. Ghost Camera - GOOD

    Product Id: 1728278961.

    eBay

  7. Macmillan Trade 101 Horror Books To Read Before You're Murdered

  8. Hide - Paperback By White, Kiersten - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  9. Clash Books This Is A Horror Book

  10. Horns: A Novel - Hardcover By Hill, Joe - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  11. Steph King’s Christine Horror Fiction Paperback

    The product is a paperback edition of Stephen King's horror fiction novel "Christine," published by Perfection Learning Corporation in 1984. This library binding format book spans across 503 pages and is written in English. The item measures 6.8 inches in length, 4.1 inches in width, and 1.3 inches in height, with a weight of 11.2 ounces. The novel falls under the genre of fiction, specifically in the horror category, making it a captivating read for fans of the genre.

    eBay

  12. Stephen King Misery Hardcover 1987 Book Club Edition with Dust Jacket

    The Stephen King "Misery" Hardcover 1987 Book Club Edition is a vintage horror novel with a dust jacket, featuring a chilling narrative by the acclaimed author. This edition is a collectible piece for fans of horror literature, with its original English language and classic 1980s era setting. With 320 pages of thrilling fiction, this novel is a must-have for adult readers who enjoy a spine-tingling literary experience.

    eBay

  13. The Tommyknockers by Stephen King 1st Edition 1st Print Hardcover 1987

    The product is a first edition, first print hardcover copy of "The Tommyknockers" by Stephen King, published by G.P. Putnam's Sons in 1987. This novel falls under the genres of mystery, thriller, and horror, with a narrative intended for adult audiences. It features a dust jacket and is considered a special attribute due to its 1st print and 1st edition status. The book's original language is English and was written by Stephen King in the United States. Inventory: 13

    eBay

  14. Goosebumps Most Wanted Book Lot of 9 R.L. Stine Scholastic Paperbacks

    The 12 Screams of Christmas. The Lizard of Oz. Son of Slappy. Pre-owned condition with normal reading and shelf wear. Zombie Halloween. The Haunter.

    eBay

  15. The Haar: A Horror Novel (Paperback or Softback)

    Format: Paperback or Softback. Your Privacy. ISBN: 9781068546389. Your source for quality books at reduced prices. Condition Guide. Item Availability.

    eBay

  16. Skeleton Crew by King, Stephen

    Skeleton Crew by King, Stephen Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less

    eBay

  17. Exorcist's House by Nick Roberts (2022, Trade Paperback)

    "Exorcist's House" by Nick Roberts is a chilling horror novel published in 2022 by Crystal Lake Publishing. The trade paperback format allows for easy reading and sharing of this gripping tale, written in English and targeted towards fans of the fiction genre. With a focus on horror and thrillers/suspense, this book is sure to keep readers on the edge of their seats as they delve into the eerie and suspenseful world crafted by Nick Roberts.

    eBay

  18. The Ruins - Mass Market Paperback By Smith, Scott - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  19. Vampires of El Norte - Hardcover By Caas, Isabel - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  20. Elevation - paperback King, Stephen

    Condition Notes: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting.

    eBay

  1. Previous Page (Page 2)Next Page (Page 4)