search results

  1. Characters Volume 1: The Patriarchs - Teen Study Guide (Volume 1) (Explore t...

    Condition Notes: Gently read. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving.

    eBay

  2. Character Design Quarterly 7

    You are purchasing a Very Good copy of 'Character Design Quarterly 7'.

    eBay

  3. Fundamentals of Character Design: How to Create Engaging Characters for Illustra

    The "Fundamentals of Character Design" book, published by 3dtotal.com in 2020, is a comprehensive guide on how to create engaging characters for illustration, animation, and visual development. Authored by 3dtotal Publishing, this trade paperback covers topics such as design, art, and digital techniques. With a focus on human figures and general graphic arts, this 288-page book provides valuable insights and inspiration for artists looking to enhance their character design skills. The book, written in English, includes illustrations and is a must-have resource for those interested in the field of character design.

    eBay

  4. Character Unisex Kids Black,Red Spiderman Lighted - Kids

  5. Our Most Troubling Madness: Case Studies in Schizophrenia across Cultures GOOD

    Prompt shipping!

    eBay

  6. Character Unisex Kids Blue,Black Lighted Sonic - Kids

  7. In Our Image Character Studies from the Old Testament 1950

    Condition as shown.

    eBay

  8. Criminal Law Case Studies by Paul H. Robinson (2015, Trade Paperback)

    "Criminal Law Case Studies by Paul H. Robinson (2015, Trade Paperback)" is a comprehensive book series focusing on the general topic of criminal law. Published by West Academic, this 5th edition features new illustrations and a total of 336 pages of informative content. Authored by Paul H. Robinson, this trade paperback is perfect for law students looking to deepen their understanding of criminal law through the exploration of case studies and real-life scenarios."

    eBay

  9. Character Unisex Toddler Black,Red Spiderman Slip On - Toddler

  10. Character Studies : Encounters with the Curiously Obsessed Mark S

    Book

    eBay

  11. Character Unisex Kids Black,Red Spiderman Low - Kids

  12. The Case Study of Vanitas Volume 11 English Special Edition Box Set - NEW

    Box set comes with the volume 11 book plus a 128-page booklet featuring the authors sketches of the characters. Unused, still in original packaging! May contain minor imperfections or shelf wear where the shrink wrap is no longer intact, or some minor shelf wear. This book ships out the same or next business day!

    eBay

  13. Character Unisex Kids Blue,White Sonic Lighted - Kids

  14. Character Studies in Oil by Joseph Dawley - Hardcover

    "Character Studies in Oil" by Joseph Dawley is a hardcover book published in 1972 by Watson-Guptill Publications, Incorporated. The book contains character studies in oil, written in English by Joseph Dawley as told to Gloria Dawley.

    eBay

  15. Character Unisex Red,Blue Spiderman Plush Backpack

  16. Moments in Leadership: Case Studies in Public Health Policy and Practice - p...

    Condition Notes: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting.

    eBay

  17. Character Unisex Toddler Black,Red Spiderman Slip On - Toddler

  18. Studies in Character by Carol Norton 1916 16th Printing Hardcover Inspirational

    Studies in Character by Carol Norton. The book is composed of concise essays and illustrative vignettes that examine the qualities forming a strong, principled character—honesty, perseverance, courage, consideration for others, and disciplined self-governance.

    eBay

  19. Character Unisex Toddler Blue,Red Sonic Clog - Toddler

  20. New Testament Characters (Lifeguide Bible Studies) - Paperback - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text.

    eBay

  21. Character Unisex Kids Blue,Black Sonic Low - Kids

  22. Studies in the Sermon on the Mount: God's Character and the Believer - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  23. Character Unisex Kids White Lilo & Stitch Court - Kids

  24. Freud's Case Studies: Self-Psychologial Perspectives

    eBay

  25. Character Unisex Kids Black,Red Spiderman Slip On - Kids

  26. NEW - LOT (2) KIDS OF CHARACTER BIBLE STUDY & Social Smarts Manners for Kids

    Manners for Kids & Kids of Character. Teaching children about Social Skills / Manners. Lot of (2) Books.

    eBay

  27. Hermetic Alchemy: Science and Practice-Golden Dawn Series- Paul Foster Case-2009

    Published by the Rosicrucian Order of the Golden Dawn in 2009. This paperback is intended for adult audience and covers topics in Judaism / Kabbalah & Mysticism, Magick Studies, and Occultism. The book is in very good to excellent condition with just a bit of shelf wear on the cover's edges.

    eBay

  1. Previous Page (Page 3)Next Page (Page 5)