Xfp Transceiver Visio Stencil Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "xfp transceiver visio stencil"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

CISCO XFP-10GER-192IR+ 10...

$550.00
Server Supply CISCO XFP-10GER-192IR+ 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/cisco-xfp10ger192ir-10/XG8PdxaDnl77mP1ZFJL8rA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO XFP-10GER-192IR+ LC SINGLE-MODE XFP TRANSCEIVER - SONET/SDH - 10 GBPS. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

CISCO XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 10...

$1,450.00
Server Supply CISCO XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/cisco-xfp10gzroc192lr/fBSwtYZrGON6zvPkmNM73w==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO XFP-10GZR-OC192LR ORIGINAL 10GBASE-ZR AND OC192 LR2 XFP MODULE.NEW. IN STOCK.
More

CISCO XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10...

$315.00
Server Supply CISCO XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/cisco-xfp10glr192srl-10/7pQmvCNJYAfwVdE8tBDaKA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO XFP10GLR-192SR-L MULTIRATE - XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR

$50.00
FS.COM Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-xfp10gmmsr/aN7Zoo-BWRjulp1RfYwfTA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Transceiver
More

Cisco (SFP-GE-Z) 1280 Mbps...

Free Shipping
Cisco (SFP-GE-Z) 1280 Mbps Transceiver
The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a...
More

Hewlett Packard J8437A...

Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard J8437A (829160455075) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
More

Hewlett Packard (J4131B)...

Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard (J4131B) Transceiver
HP is a leading technology solutions provider for consumers and businesses with market leadership...
More

Hewlett Packard Cisco MDS9000...

Free Shipping
2 stores Hewlett Packard Cisco MDS9000 (AE379A) Transceiver
Iomega REV 120GB removable, durable disks are the perfect storage solution for high-capacity files...
More

10g Xfp Transceiver...

$125.00
eBay 10g Xfp Transceiver Single-mode Lr 1310nm 10km Range, Cisco Compatible
No Shipping Info
/10g-xfp-transceiver/arQtcUQ9ZBK8EQo4Za1BtQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The XFP-1010-LR is a 10G Ethernet XFP optical transceiver. The XFP module operates as 10GBase-LR standard , covering up to 10Km of s ingle-mode fiber (9/125um). XFP-1010-LR can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with 10G XFP slots. The module has been tested and found compatible with Cisco , ZyXE L, Netgear, Edge-Core, SMC, D-Link and many other vendors fiber switches .Module supports digital diagnostic features. Technical Specifications: Operating media :SM - singlemode fiber 9/125u
More

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

$61.00
FS.COM Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-xfp10glroc192sr/huZuuO2i5mmPfKnoT1GE0g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

FINISAR FCLF-8521-3 Gbic -...

$55.00
Server Supply FINISAR FCLF-8521-3 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/finisar-fclf85213-gbic/BaWZ_mKXb6ZCzR76inWFtA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FINISAR - FCLF-8521-3 SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE RJ-45 1.25 GBPS (FCLF-8521-3). . IN STOCK.
More

FINISAR FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 Gbic...

$17.00
Server Supply FINISAR FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/finisar-ftrj85197d25/1RFpTBULPCxvSAPsrPN_qQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FINISAR - 2.5GB SFP 1000BASE-SX 850NM CLASS 1 LASER SW TRANSCEIVER 21 CFR (FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5) . . IN STOCK.
More

JUNIPER NETWORKS...

$745.00
Server Supply JUNIPER NETWORKS DPC-R-4XGE-XFP 4 Port Expansion Module Networking
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/yMJSfqx7DmbSQTHPkWYF2w==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
JUNIPER NETWORKS - 4 PORT XFP EXPANSION MODULE4 X XFP (DPC-R-4XGE-XFP). . IN STOCK.
More

10g Xfp Mm Transceiver...

$68.00
eBay 10g Xfp Mm Transceiver Multi-mode Sr 850nm 300m Range, Cisco Compatible
No Shipping Info
/10g-xfp-mm-transceiver/cwuRkYiJmE-6p-E9IKEN8A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The XFP-1000-SR is a 10G Ethernet XFP optical transceiver. The XFP module operates as 10GBase-SR standard , covering up to 300m of multi -mode fiber (50/125um). XFP-1000-SR can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with 10G XFP slots. The module has been tested and found compatible with Cisco , ZyXE L, Netgear, Edge-Core, SMC, D-Link and many other vendors fiber switches .Module supports digital diagnostic features. Technical Specifications: Operating media :MM - multimode fiber 50/125u
More

Prolabs Xfp Transceiver...

$315.00
eBay Prolabs Xfp Transceiver Module Ex-xfp-10ge-zr-14 90-c 2013 Date Code
Free Shipping
/prolabs-xfp-transceiver/dsSPdJVzFueILkZ13IO6XA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
More

Netgear Axm751 Compatible...

$93.00
eBay Netgear Axm751 Compatible 10gbase-sr Xfp 850nm 300m Dom Transceiver
No Shipping Info
/netgear-axm751-compatible/0ofA2CSyMMAh-GRmt1aM9A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NETGEAR AXM751 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)Product Details NETGEAR Genuine AXM751 Vendor Name Third Party Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 300m over OM3 MMF Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -3.5~5.3dBm Receiver Sensitivity -13dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000
More

D-link Dem-421xt Compatible...

$93.00
eBay D-link Dem-421xt Compatible 10gbase-sr Xfp 850nm 300m Dom Transceiver
No Shipping Info
/dlink-dem421xt/Yhw75GOod3a-HO8cBOtZ4Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
D-Link DEM-421XT Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)Product Details D-Link Genuine DEM-421XT Vendor Name Third Party Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 300m over OM3 MMF Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -3.5~5.3dBm Receiver Sensitivity -13dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 Quality Certification
More

Micorosft Visio Professional...

$39.00
Softwicious Micorosft Visio Professional 2016
Free Shipping
/micorosft-visio/1UP0K5ps9vgFt3qekeJ2Cw==/info
Softwicious
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Microsoft Windows 8.1 Pro
More

H3C Compatible XFP-SX-MM850 -...

$124.95
Walmart.com H3C Compatible XFP-SX-MM850 - 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/h3c-compatible/jb226uGbubpu4jljXyaq_A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-SX-MM850-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver, generic for H3C XFP-SX-MM850. It is guaranteed compatible for all H3C switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with H3C OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Aa1403005-e5 Nortel...

$190.00
eBay Aa1403005-e5 Nortel Compatible 10gbase-sr Xfp Transceiver Module
No Shipping Info
/aa1403005e5-nortel/yAENzWUvv1wk30AYqQfIsw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Avaya Nortel AA1403005-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)Product Details Avaya Genuine AA1403005-E5 Vendor Name Fiberopticdistrib ution Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 300m over OM3 MMF Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -3.5~5.3dBm Receiver Sensitivity -13dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 Platform Support Avaya A
More

Cisco Xfp-10g-mm-sr...

$93.00
eBay Cisco Xfp-10g-mm-sr Compatible 10gbase-sr Xfp 850nm 300m Dom Transceiver
No Shipping Info
/cisco-xfp10gmmsr/ZHFEak1tvE80UNiH7Vg-TQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)Product Details Cisco Genuine XFP-10G-MM-SR Vendor Name Third Party Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 300m over OM3 MMF Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -3.5~5.3dBm Receiver Sensitivity -13dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443