Xfp Transceiver Visio Stencil Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "xfp transceiver visio stencil"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cisco (XFP10GLROC192SR)...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cisco (XFP10GLROC192SR) (XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=) Transceiver
This part is manufactured by MemoryTen. Cisco 3rd Party Multirate 10GBASE-LR and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1...
More

Axiom Xfp Transceiver Module...

$485.99
eBay Axiom Xfp Transceiver Module For Hp
+ $6.69 shipping
/axiom-xfp-transceiver/TCNgs_TCsVCE-eZTRc-xCw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
About Us FAQ Contact Us Axiom XFP Transceiver Module for HP IMPORTANT : Limit 5 per customer! Orders that exceed listed availability will automatically be voided without notice. Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Axiom XFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to Original Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network. Learn more about Axiom... Less
More

Axiom Xfp Transceiver Module...

$471.99
eBay Axiom Xfp Transceiver Module For Enterasys
+ $6.69 shipping
/axiom-xfp-transceiver/eTvNxRNjTS2slaGgwMW8Hg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
About Us FAQ Contact Us Axiom XFP Transceiver Module for Enterasys IMPORTANT : Limit 5 per customer! Orders that exceed listed availability will automatically be voided without notice. Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Axiom XFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to Original Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network. Learn more about... Less
More

Axiom Memory 10GBASELRXFP-AX...

Free Shipping
2 stores Axiom Memory 10GBASELRXFP-AX (845282068627) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
Axiom XFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are...
More

H3C Compatible XFP-SX-MM850 -...

$124.95
Walmart.com H3C Compatible XFP-SX-MM850 - 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/h3c-compatible/jb226uGbubpu4jljXyaq_A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-SX-MM850-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver, generic for H3C XFP-SX-MM850. It is guaranteed compatible for all H3C switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with H3C OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

H3C Compatible XFP-LX-SM1310...

$219.95
Walmart.com H3C Compatible XFP-LX-SM1310 - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/h3c-compatible/hupUfjJPjWWfsloGpdATGA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-LX-SM1310-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, generic for H3C XFP-LX-SM1310. It is guaranteed compatible for all H3C switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with H3C OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible...

$749.95
Walmart.com Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10GE-ER40 - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/7YslnogthvIiiNCSM0r4fg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-10GE-ER40-PCW is a 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10GE-ER40. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Enterasys Networks...

Free Shipping
Enterasys Networks (10GBASE-SR-XFP) (10GBASESRXFP) Transceiver
Enterasys - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft -...
More

Axiom - XFP transceiver...

$1,717.95
Walmart.com Axiom - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-ER ) - 10GBase-E
Free Shipping
/axiom-xfp-transceiver/hqRKNI3bqN1MSIdk5aFoVg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-ER ) - 10GBase-ER
More

10GBASE-ER XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$1,720.40
Walmart.com 10GBASE-ER XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbaseer-xfp/ExSzrqG-6-Ujn58zwuC_SQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver for Enterasys - 10GBASE-ER-XFP - 1 x 10GBase-ER10 Gbit/s
More

10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$671.07
Walmart.com 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-xfp/HSKIf1_bzNmnxwz2suzGpw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver for Cisco - XFP-10GBASE-LR - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s
More

10GBASE-ER XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$1,799.71
Walmart.com 10GBASE-ER XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbaseer-xfp/HXJOeTvdXfyFB17jRLqB-g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom 10GBASE-ER/EW XFP Transceiver for Juniper - XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR 2 - 1 x 10GBase-ER10 Gbit/s
More

10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$677.17
Walmart.com 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-xfp/X3yylr-F5cB7d_esB6larA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP Transceiver for Juniper - XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR 1 - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s
More

10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$413.63
Walmart.com 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbasesr-xfp/hdHgjFn5iATRRWleBliO2w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver for Cisco - XFP-10G-MM-SR - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s
More

10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$352.62
Walmart.com 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbasesr-xfp/pVY86BBqK1kfmfAadDFjRg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver for Juniper - XFP-10G-S - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s
More

10GBASE-ZR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$2,592.80
Walmart.com 10GBASE-ZR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbasezr-xfp/rYjF5CC4BHO_cayHRUo1tg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver for Brocade - 10G-XFP-ZR - 1 x 10GBase-ZR10 Gbit/s
More

10GBASE-ZR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$2,184.05
Walmart.com 10GBASE-ZR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbasezr-xfp/DVawpyfVlIZaO8UlGrdTlw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver for Cisco - XFP-10GZR-OC192LR - For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-ZR - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s
More

10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$474.64
Walmart.com 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbasesr-xfp/WrZ5er3-xdCMUWd6XrgjSA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver for Sun-Oracle - X5558A-N - For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s
More

Juniper Compatible...

$299.95
Walmart.com Juniper Compatible NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR - 1000BASE-LX XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/juniper-compatible/5V7PM4iu8YHBMXv4h5Vhig==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR-P CW is a 1000BASE-LX XFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Sienna Visio Window Steam...

$69.99
Bed Bath & Beyond Sienna Visio Window Steam Cleaner Purple
Free Shipping
/sienna-visio-window/fW_DkHBsQx0ZsiRXctcNew==/info
Bed Bath & Beyond
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The powerful Visio Window Steam Cleaner cuts through dirt and grime on your household windows, glass and other surfaces. Gives you crystal clear results in a fraction of the time without the use of chemicals.
More

10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$443.44
Walmart.com 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbasesr-xfp/Ql__ZEM8VIQQooWfyR7hMg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBASE-SR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi- modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBASE- SRHeight: 0.3Width: 0.7Depth: 2.8Weight (Approximate): 1.34 ozCompatibility: MSA CompliantEnvironm entally Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHS
More

10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$443.44
Walmart.com 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbasesr-xfp/du0nMs3Z-l1iM4P4orAtcA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBASE-SR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi- modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBASE- SRHeight: 0.3Width: 0.7Depth: 2.8Weight (Approximate): 1.34 ozCompatibility: MSA CompliantEnvironm entally Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHS
More

10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$321.13
Walmart.com 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-xfp/eYEibE-rv9KLOoL6lbps1A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBASE-LR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single- modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBASE- LRHeight: 0.3Width: 0.7Depth: 2.8Weight (Approximate): 1.34 ozCompatibility: MSA CompliantEnvironm entally Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHS
More

Aruba Networks Compatible...

$124.95
Walmart.com Aruba Networks Compatible XFP-SR - 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/aruba-networks-compatible/okexvov-VtvjVPPRk7CMoA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-SR-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver, generic for Aruba Networks XFP-SR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Aruba Networks switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Aruba Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

H3C Compatible...

$999.95
Walmart.com H3C Compatible XFP-LH80-SM1550 - 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/h3c-compatible/y96ama4PrXyEpS74zx3t_w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-LH80-SM1550-PC W is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver, generic for H3C XFP-LH80-SM1550. It is guaranteed compatible for all H3C switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with H3C OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Extreme Networks Compatible...

$749.95
Walmart.com Extreme Networks Compatible 10124 - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks/kmiDaKMNfGkFOAX5d0hDcA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10124-PCW is a 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver, generic for Extreme Networks 10124. It is guaranteed compatible for all Extreme Networks switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Extreme Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Brocade Compatible 10GBLR-XFP...

$219.95
Walmart.com Brocade Compatible 10GBLR-XFP - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/brocade-compatible/Dr6Cay6nBcGrpwEq1F418Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10GBLR-XFP-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, generic for Brocade 10GBLR-XFP. It is guaranteed compatible for all Brocade switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Brocade OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Brocade Compatible...

$999.95
Walmart.com Brocade Compatible 10G-XFP-ZRD - 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/brocade-compatible/dsEPyN7oc-o57OcxYEZCOw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10G-XFP-ZRD-PCW is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver, generic for Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD. It is guaranteed compatible for all Brocade switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Brocade OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Juniper Compatible...

$749.95
Walmart.com Juniper Compatible XFP-10GE-ER - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/juniper-compatible/C2oCYQUROFZrZYzZBXq6GA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-10GE-ER-PCW is a 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper XFP-10GE-ER. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

H3C Compatible...

$749.95
Walmart.com H3C Compatible XFP-LH40-SM1550-F 1 - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/h3c-compatible/Xfp87TDvX8kLU6ESiLnGxQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 -PCW is a 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver, generic for H3C XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 . It is guaranteed compatible for all H3C switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with H3C OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Dell Compatible 330-2403 -...

$219.95
Walmart.com Dell Compatible 330-2403 - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/dell-compatible-3302403/GCGPY-LsQ6ICqWUuATCxYg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
330-2403-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, generic for Dell 330-2403. It is guaranteed compatible for all Dell switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Dell OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Dell Compatible 320-5164 -...

$124.95
Walmart.com Dell Compatible 320-5164 - 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/dell-compatible-3205164/qMETO1xR9WMlrNa5n8enmg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
320-5164-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver, generic for Dell 320-5164. It is guaranteed compatible for all Dell switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Dell OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Aruba Networks Compatible...

$219.95
Walmart.com Aruba Networks Compatible XFP-LR - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/aruba-networks-compatible/0ZqQnvlRAcTgt58hOp1Y6g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, generic for Aruba Networks XFP-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Aruba Networks switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Aruba Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint7.EP-4514-30458
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint7.EP-4514-30458