Category

Transceivers
Showing results for "xfp transceiver visio stencil"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco...

$235.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for MMF with LC Connector
Free Shipping
/xfp10gmmsr-cisco/C4sBQmcXiXvVOGblNuRLvw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for MMF with LC Connector
More

GP-XFP-1L Force 10 Compatible

$265.00
OEM OPTIC GP-XFP-1L Force 10 Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpxfp1l-force-10/00Nh3_lFvtiDXnND5P-6rA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GP-XFP-1L Force 10 Compatible 100% Force 10 Compatible GP-XFP-1L XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

XFP-10GBLR-OC192I R Cisco...

$1,745.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XFP-10GBLR-OC192I R Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
Free Shipping
/xfp10gblroc192ir-cisco/BayVd9BgTKMKLJgIKJRa5A==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XFP-10GBLR-OC192IR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
More

XFP-10GBLR-OC192L R Cisco...

$3,465.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XFP-10GBLR-OC192L R Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
Free Shipping
/xfp10gblroc192lr-cisco/eEY-pr5TT8PlxlmDvgqdHQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XFP-10GBLR-OC192LR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
More

10GBASE-SR-XFP Enterasys...

$186.00
OEM OPTIC 10GBASE-SR-XFP Enterasys Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/10gbasesrxfp-enterasys/YrxYFZA-w_rexVMMahNyAg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10GBase-SR-XFP Enterasys Compatible 100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBase-SR-XFP XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

XFP-10GBLR-OC192S R Cisco...

$265.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XFP-10GBLR-OC192S R Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
Free Shipping
/xfp10gblroc192sr-cisco/darBu-HwKFNNutC1KQfjdg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XFP-10GBLR-OC192SR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
More

10G-XFP-LR Alcatel Compatible

$265.00
OEM OPTIC 10G-XFP-LR Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/10gxfplr-alcatel/yZugT6_sRlvl9zgCG-3ahg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G-XFP-LR Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible 10G-XFP-LR XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

Netgear Compatible AXM761 -...

$199.95
Newegg.com Netgear Compatible AXM761 - 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/netgear-compatible-axm761/ud4-gtT-qGypzNT4ivT3NQ==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Netgear Compatible AXM761 - 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Device Type Transceiver Network Media MMF Wavelength 850nm Ports 10Gbase-SR Max Distance 300m Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Temperature 0 70 C Parts Lifetime Warranty
More

Enterasys - XFP transceiver...

$1,445.38
Walmart.com Enterasys - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC - for Extreme Networ
Free Shipping
/enterasys-xfp/tpjk3HmXONVOA_5ZOWjGWw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Extreme Networks - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC - for Extreme Networks XGM2-2xf
More

XFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible

$188.00
OEM OPTIC XFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/xfp10gsr-cisco/2htmg3MIRWCikiVlTcQVvQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 100% Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-SR 10GBase XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible

$215.00
OEM OPTIC XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/xfp10glr-cisco/MPLgnQJbMEyjRRq69MZ2Ag==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible 100% Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-LR 10GBase XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

Juniper XFP-10G-S 10GBASE-S...

$2,204.99
Quill.com Juniper XFP-10G-S 10GBASE-S XFP DDM SDH 850nm 300M Compatible XFP Transceiver For Juniper L36315
Free Shipping
/juniper-xfp10gs/ua0De4eK4QsX56gfGLcs-g==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Interfaces/ports: 1 x 10Gbase-S. Compatibility: 4-port 10-gigabit ethernet DPC module
More

DWDM-XFP-31.12 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-31.12 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp3112-cisco/tEoiR4bm3QqnhrhgbCQWfg==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-31.12 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1531.12 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-XFP-31.90 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-31.90 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp3190-cisco/-V6c5axAs7Jm7B5WHh2JIw==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-31.90 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1531.90 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-XFP-32.68 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-32.68 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp3268-cisco/4wTsNyrb2apwZqGoPt_bhg==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-32.68 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1532.68 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-XFP-35.04 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-35.04 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp3504-cisco/WbfpiAO1_wCDZ9zULBX0vg==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-35.04 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1535.04 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-XFP-39.77 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-39.77 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp3977-cisco/wcExQVG3RJcmgKYbv2sF5Q==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-39.77 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1539.77 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper...

$265.00
OEM OPTIC EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/exxfp10gelr-juniper/0-98vmTVfxA5zGukfBLYfg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-LR Transceiver Modules EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

DWDM-XFP-50.92 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-50.92 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp5092-cisco/B0FKLG4bkiv6bridl-hrFg==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-50.92 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1550.92 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

XFP-10GER-OC192IR Cisco...

$765.00
OEM OPTIC XFP-10GER-OC192IR Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/xfp10geroc192ir-cisco/Md_W9-fpQHieeivugXiCew==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XFP-10GER-OC192IR Cisco Compatible 10GBase-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module
More

DWDM-XFP-40.56 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-40.56 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp4056-cisco/zGJjUOgSDE770XyMdwL4VQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-40.56 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1540.56 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

10G-XFP-LR-F Foundry...

$265.00
OEM OPTIC 10G-XFP-LR-F Foundry Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/10gxfplrf-foundry/x8fH3A-yd9b6ah407WJmRA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G-XFP-LR-F Foundry Compatible 100% Foundry Compatible 10G-XFP-LR XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

Axiom XFP Transceiver Module...

$460.49
Walmart.com Axiom XFP Transceiver Module for HP
Free Shipping
/axiom-xfp-transceiver/qG6wOI148T90ziQcPvTv8g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom XFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to Original Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.
More

Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR...

$2,939.99
Quill.com Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR Transceiver V57199
Free Shipping
/juniper-srxxfp10gelr/Ee563Pwgt4cCF8LXrigKMw==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Interfaces/ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR. Compatability: Juniper SRX 3400 services gateway, Juniper SRX 3600 services gateway, Juniper SRX 5600 services gateway, Juniper SRX 5800 services gateway
More

Axiom - XFP transceiver...

$2,795.80
Walmart.com Axiom - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR ) - 10GBase-Z
Free Shipping
/axiom-xfp-transceiver/rYjF5CC4BHO_cayHRUo1tg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR ) - 10GBase-ZR - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA
More

Panasonic MT440 Fiber Optics...

$1,521.60
FactoryOutletStore Panasonic MT440 Fiber Optics Transceiver
Free Shipping
/panasonic-mt440-fiber/PaZ8Ykw7706pqPiW85Cqng==/info
FactoryOutletSt ore
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Panasonic MT440 Brand New Includes One Year Warranty, Item # MT440, Fiber Optics Transceiver, Multimode 4 Channel FM Video Modul, Diagnostics: Video, Power & Optical Presence, Max Transmission Distance: 5 km, Full Color Transmission, Real Time Video Transmission, Works With The Following: NTSC RS-170A RS-343A PAL 500 Series Audio/Data Modulators & Demodulators
More

Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP...

$1,308.84
Walmart.com Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-10gigabit-xfp/dpohbBa9BLckzEKwLI5cAQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The 10-Gigabit XFP transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit ports. The XFP transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the optical network. The XFP transceiver is a static-sensitive device. Always use an ESD wrist strap or similar individual grounding device when handling XFP transceivers or coming into contact with system modules. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: XFP-10G-MM-SR= Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver Product Type: XFP Technical Information Application/Usage : Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Media & Performance Media Type... Less
More

DWDM-XFP-34.25 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-34.25 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp3425-cisco/EUCnc3SK-6z20opBqwMpLA==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-34.25 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1534.25 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-XFP-38.98 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-38.98 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp3898-cisco/dPMMa76e7sqH9_2Ci3Lh1g==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-38.98 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1538.98 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-XFP-30.33 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-30.33 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp3033-cisco/0MoGUyGTDgU3H5uKhk0vfQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-30.33 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1530.33 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-XFP-42.94 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-42.94 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp4294-cisco/AzD550cYqw8FJiv4zhXiUg==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-42.94 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1542.94 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-XFP-36.61 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-36.61 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp3661-cisco/DOTXKY3WiN4KpTjAxBxZcw==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-36.61 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1536.61 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-XFP-54.13 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-54.13 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp5413-cisco/HByzE-YLxEBW_PtKmEvybQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-54.13 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1554.13 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-XFP-44.53 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-44.53 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp4453-cisco/JQUR_7zbzecBb9yMd0zslA==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-44.53 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1544.53 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

Axiom - XFP transceiver...

$1,695.51
Walmart.com Axiom - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Enterasys 10GBASE-ER-XFP ) - 10G
Free Shipping
/axiom-xfp-transceiver/ExSzrqG-6-Ujn58zwuC_SQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Enterasys 10GBASE-ER-XFP ) - 10GBase-ER - for Enterasys Matrix C2 Gigabit Stackable Switch
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921