Xfp Transceiver Visio Stencil Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "xfp transceiver visio stencil"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

H3C Compatible XFP-SX-MM850 -...

$124.95
Walmart.com H3C Compatible XFP-SX-MM850 - 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/h3c-compatible/jb226uGbubpu4jljXyaq_A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-SX-MM850-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver, generic for H3C XFP-SX-MM850. It is guaranteed compatible for all H3C switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with H3C OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

H3C Compatible XFP-LX-SM1310...

$219.95
Walmart.com H3C Compatible XFP-LX-SM1310 - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/h3c-compatible/hupUfjJPjWWfsloGpdATGA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-LX-SM1310-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, generic for H3C XFP-LX-SM1310. It is guaranteed compatible for all H3C switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with H3C OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible...

$749.95
Walmart.com Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10GE-ER40 - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/7YslnogthvIiiNCSM0r4fg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-10GE-ER40-PCW is a 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10GE-ER40. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Enterasys Networks...

Free Shipping
Enterasys Networks (10GBASE-SR-XFP) (10GBASESRXFP) Transceiver
Enterasys - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft -...
More

Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP...

$1,303.57
Walmart.com Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver - 1 x
Free Shipping
/cisco-10gigabit-xfp/hFUSFrW8DhAtZdHBzUpvFA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR=Bran d NewIncludes 90 WarrantyThis product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The 10-Gigabit XFP transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit ports. The XFP transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the optical network. The XFP transceiver is a static-sensitive device. Always use an ESD wrist strap or similar individual grounding device when handling XFP transceivers or coming into contact with system modules.
More

10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$683.01
Walmart.com 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-xfp/X3yylr-F5cB7d_esB6larA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP Transceiver for Juniper - XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR 1 - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s
More

10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$417.20
Walmart.com 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbasesr-xfp/hdHgjFn5iATRRWleBliO2w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver for Cisco - XFP-10G-MM-SR - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s
More

10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER

$750.55
Walmart.com 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-xfp-transceiver/bzfFdQLoEdoVX6zVPATrgg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR
More

10GBASE-ER XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$1,791.95
Walmart.com 10GBASE-ER XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbaseer-xfp/HXJOeTvdXfyFB17jRLqB-g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom 10GBASE-ER/EW XFP Transceiver for Juniper - XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR 2 - 1 x 10GBase-ER10 Gbit/s
More

10GBASE-ER XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$1,451.78
Walmart.com 10GBASE-ER XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbaseer-xfp/avZ7o5IuidYpsKddguvFaw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver for Cisco - XFP-10GER-OC192IR - For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-ER - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s
More

Factory Sealed Jd108b Hp X130...

$99.90
eBay Factory Sealed Jd108b Hp X130 Sc Lr Xfp Transceiver 0231a438
Free Shipping
/factory-sealed-jd108b-hp/lrJSVSBK6Ha1JmOSKoerjg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New Factory Sealed JD108B HP X130 Sc Lr Xfp Transceiver 0231A438 Store Pages Add to Favorite Sellers Sign up for Newsletter View Feedback Ask Us a Question View Our eBay Store Store Categories Cisco HP/Compaq IBM X Series IBM P Series Dell HP9000 Other Click on the image below to get zoomed view of the Item New Factory Sealed JD108B HP X130 Sc Lr Xfp Transceiver 0231A438 Manufacturer : HP Part number : JD108B Description : Quantity Available : 5 Condition : New Factory Sealed Warranty : 30 days Ships : Today Contact : Eliot Klone at (952) 548-5710 If you have questions whether or not this JD108B will work in your machine or environment, please send us an eBay message prior to purchasing. Once an order has been placed it goes directly to our warehouse to ship. We can not guatantee we will... Less
More

10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$472.59
Walmart.com 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbasesr-xfp/WrZ5er3-xdCMUWd6XrgjSA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver for Sun-Oracle - X5558A-N - For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s
More

10GBASE-ZR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$3,097.94
Walmart.com 10GBASE-ZR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbasezr-xfp/9OI7LFfkIZOBL3-3Hp6Wsg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom 10GBASE-ZR/ZW XFP Transceiver for Juniper - XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR 2 - 1 x 10GBase-ZR10 Gbit/s
More

10GBASE-ZR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$2,174.63
Walmart.com 10GBASE-ZR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbasezr-xfp/DVawpyfVlIZaO8UlGrdTlw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver for Cisco - XFP-10GZR-OC192LR - For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-ZR - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s
More

Juniper Compatible...

$299.95
Walmart.com Juniper Compatible NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR - 1000BASE-LX XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/juniper-compatible/5V7PM4iu8YHBMXv4h5Vhig==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR-P CW is a 1000BASE-LX XFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$233.47
Walmart.com 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbasesr-xfp/2mUuf5yDC8zwIqEXZznfOQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBASE-SR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi- modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBASE- SRHeight: 0.3Width: 0.7Depth: 2.8Weight (Approximate): 1.34 ozCompatibility: MSA CompliantEnvironm entally Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHS
More

10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$453.48
Walmart.com 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbasesr-xfp/Ql__ZEM8VIQQooWfyR7hMg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBASE-SR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi- modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBASE- SRHeight: 0.3Width: 0.7Depth: 2.8Weight (Approximate): 1.34 ozCompatibility: MSA CompliantEnvironm entally Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHS
More

10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$461.42
Walmart.com 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbasesr-xfp/du0nMs3Z-l1iM4P4orAtcA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBASE-SR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi- modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBASE- SRHeight: 0.3Width: 0.7Depth: 2.8Weight (Approximate): 1.34 ozCompatibility: MSA CompliantEnvironm entally Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHS
More

10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

$325.58
Walmart.com 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-xfp/eYEibE-rv9KLOoL6lbps1A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBASE-LR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single- modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBASE- LRHeight: 0.3Width: 0.7Depth: 2.8Weight (Approximate): 1.34 ozCompatibility: MSA CompliantEnvironm entally Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHS
More

H3C Compatible...

$749.95
Walmart.com H3C Compatible XFP-LH40-SM1550-F 1 - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/h3c-compatible/Xfp87TDvX8kLU6ESiLnGxQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 -PCW is a 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver, generic for H3C XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 . It is guaranteed compatible for all H3C switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with H3C OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

H3C Compatible...

$999.95
Walmart.com H3C Compatible XFP-LH80-SM1550 - 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/h3c-compatible/y96ama4PrXyEpS74zx3t_w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-LH80-SM1550-PC W is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver, generic for H3C XFP-LH80-SM1550. It is guaranteed compatible for all H3C switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with H3C OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Dell Compatible 330-2403 -...

$219.95
Walmart.com Dell Compatible 330-2403 - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/dell-compatible-3302403/GCGPY-LsQ6ICqWUuATCxYg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
330-2403-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, generic for Dell 330-2403. It is guaranteed compatible for all Dell switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Dell OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Dell Compatible 320-5164 -...

$124.95
Walmart.com Dell Compatible 320-5164 - 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/dell-compatible-3205164/qMETO1xR9WMlrNa5n8enmg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
320-5164-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver, generic for Dell 320-5164. It is guaranteed compatible for all Dell switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Dell OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Brocade Compatible...

$999.95
Walmart.com Brocade Compatible 10G-XFP-ZRD - 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/brocade-compatible/dsEPyN7oc-o57OcxYEZCOw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10G-XFP-ZRD-PCW is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver, generic for Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD. It is guaranteed compatible for all Brocade switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Brocade OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Aruba Networks Compatible...

$219.95
Walmart.com Aruba Networks Compatible XFP-LR - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/aruba-networks-compatible/0ZqQnvlRAcTgt58hOp1Y6g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, generic for Aruba Networks XFP-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Aruba Networks switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Aruba Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Juniper Compatible...

$749.95
Walmart.com Juniper Compatible XFP-10GE-ER - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/juniper-compatible/C2oCYQUROFZrZYzZBXq6GA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-10GE-ER-PCW is a 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper XFP-10GE-ER. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Aruba Networks Compatible...

$124.95
Walmart.com Aruba Networks Compatible XFP-SR - 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/aruba-networks-compatible/okexvov-VtvjVPPRk7CMoA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-SR-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver, generic for Aruba Networks XFP-SR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Aruba Networks switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Aruba Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Transition Networks...

$219.95
Walmart.com Transition Networks Compatible TN-XFP-LR1-T - 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/yiI5CjacmehEKDVAoFK7ZQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TN-XFP-LR1-T-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP Transceiver, generic for Transition Networks TN-XFP-LR1-T. It is guaranteed compatible for all Transition Networks switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Axiom 10Gbase-Zr Xfp...

$3,359.96
Walmart.com Axiom 10Gbase-Zr Xfp Transceiver For Enterasys # 10Gbase-Zr-Xfp,Li fe Time Warran
Free Shipping
/axiom-10gbasezr-xfp/wRftAAG6jTAhZ9gxZEZp9A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom 10Gbase-Zr Xfp Transceiver For Enterasys # 10Gbase-Zr-Xfp,Lif e Time Warran
More

Alcatel-lucent 3he00566ca...

$56.99
eBay Alcatel-lucent 3he00566ca Xfp-10ge-sr/sw Optics Mod 100% Authentic
+ $19.72 shipping
/alcatellucent-3he00566ca/cWdPg-UHBKjaEVWFeDpsRg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
(801) 983-2700 SKU: CL4X082710 ITEM TITLE ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE00566CA XFP-10GE-SR/SW OPTICS MOD 100% AUTHENTIC Brand: Alcatel Condition: New Model: XFP-10GE-SR Part Number: XFP-10GE-SR MPN: XFP-10GE-SR Device Type: Transceiver 100% AUTHENTIC ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE00566CA XFP 10GE SW/SR OPTICS MODULE BRAND NEW IN BOX! Brand New in box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00566CA / 3HE00566CAAA01 XFP 10GE SW/SR OPTICS MODULE - LC ROHS 6/6. ABOUT We deal in a wide variety of overstocks, unclaimed/lost freight, close-outs & other merchandise liquidations. While we mainly carry networking/teleco m & computer/server type equipment, we come across a wide variety & will pass on great savings on what comes through. While we are a small team, we will try to respond to your questions quickly when we're in M-F 10-4:00PM MST... Less
More

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible...

$749.95
Walmart.com Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10G-ER - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/sAVkfHhZz8rag6IN94Nalg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-10G-ER-PCW is a 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ER. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Adva 0061701811-03 Compatible...

$229.99
eBay Adva 0061701811-03 Compatible 10gigabit & Stm64 Lr Xfp Transceiver
Free Shipping
/adva-006170181103/28qSao3--yNdrkYuM4gJ5A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ADVA 0061701811-03 compatible 10Gigabit & 0061701811-03 Transceiver | 20km SM 1310nm Magento CloudZoom Extenstion by MagentoTeam. CloudZoom demo page. Universal 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP Transceiver compatible to ADVA 0061701811-03 - 20km SM 1310nm, with Monitoring (DDM / DOM), Standard MSA Singlemode Transceiver for 10Gigabit Ethernet and STM64 with LC connector Additional Information Product Description Compatibility Other Type XFP Interface Singlemode Wavelength TX 1310nm Wavelength RX 1310nm Distance 20km Powerbudget (dB) 12dB Protocols 10Gigabit Ethernet, STM64 Bandwidth from 9.950Gbit/s Bandwidth to 10.300Gbit/s Laser DFB Receiver Type PIN Connector LC Wavelength TX min. 1290nm Wavelength TX max. 1330nm Wavelength RX min. 1270nm Wavelength RX max. 1600nm Transmit min. -3.00dBm... Less
More

3Com Compatible 3CXFP94 -...

$124.95
Walmart.com 3Com Compatible 3CXFP94 - 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/3com-compatible-3cxfp94/Tg5PAM3pR4mhPi2CibaroA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3CXFP94-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver, generic for 3Com 3CXFP94. It is guaranteed compatible for all 3Com switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with 3Com OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Extreme Networks Compatible...

$749.95
Walmart.com Extreme Networks Compatible 10124 - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks/kmiDaKMNfGkFOAX5d0hDcA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10124-PCW is a 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver, generic for Extreme Networks 10124. It is guaranteed compatible for all Extreme Networks switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Extreme Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Brocade Compatible 10GBLR-XFP...

$219.95
Walmart.com Brocade Compatible 10GBLR-XFP - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/brocade-compatible/Dr6Cay6nBcGrpwEq1F418Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10GBLR-XFP-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, generic for Brocade 10GBLR-XFP. It is guaranteed compatible for all Brocade switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Brocade OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Brocade Compatible 10GBER-XFP...

$749.95
Walmart.com Brocade Compatible 10GBER-XFP - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/brocade-compatible/hinQNzSj1lhdAqpRUXeL-A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10GBER-XFP-PCW is a 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver, generic for Brocade 10GBER-XFP. It is guaranteed compatible for all Brocade switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Brocade OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible...

$999.95
Walmart.com Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10G-ZR80 - 10GBASE-ZR80 XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/Q03_MHVPA2RXEf0e5aL48Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-10G-ZR80-PCW is a 10GBASE-ZR80 XFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint13-30486
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint13-30486