Xfp Transceiver Visio Stencil Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "xfp transceiver visio stencil"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

10g Xfp Transceiver...

$125.00
eBay 10g Xfp Transceiver Single-mode Lr 1310nm 10km Range, Cisco Compatible
No Shipping Info
/10g-xfp-transceiver/ipqyDiB_4P9yIAv_Qqc0lg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The XFP-1010-LR is a 10G Ethernet XFP optical transceiver. The XFP module operates as 10GBase-LR standard , covering up to 10Km of s ingle-mode fiber (9/125um). XFP-1010-LR can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with 10G XFP slots. The module has been tested and found compatible with Cisco , ZyXE L, Netgear, Edge-Core, SMC, D-Link and many other vendors fiber switches .Module supports digital diagnostic features. Technical Specifications: Operating media :SM - singlemode fiber 9/125u
More

Cisco (XFP-10G-MM-SR)...

Free Shipping
Cisco (XFP-10G-MM-SR) Transceiver
The 10-Gigabit XFP transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit...
More

Progressive Laboratories , ...

Free Shipping
Progressive Laboratories , Visio Plex, Eye Concentrate, 200 Capsules Supplement
More

Extreme Networks 10122...

$295.00
eBay Extreme Networks 10122 10gbase-lr Xfp Transceiver, 1310nm Lc 4050-00025
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks-10122/Y0OjDsu739CEa7JeY34CZw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Your Professional IT Source Since 1993 Phone Store Hours Store Manager AIM Username 503-391-8191 x 118 9:00-5:00 PST Robin robintnwr New Extreme Networks 10122 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, 1310nm LC 4050-00025 Description Manufacturer : Extreme Networks MPN : 10122 Description : Extreme 10122 Networks original XFP 10G LR Gbic Module 4050-00025 EXTREME 10122 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, 1310nm, up to 10km on Single-mode Fiber, LC Connector 4050-00025 This is new in the original Extreme Networks Bo
More

10g Xfp Mm Transceiver...

$68.00
eBay 10g Xfp Mm Transceiver Multi-mode Sr 850nm 300m Range, Cisco Compatible
No Shipping Info
/10g-xfp-mm-transceiver/cwuRkYiJmE-6p-E9IKEN8A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The XFP-1000-SR is a 10G Ethernet XFP optical transceiver. The XFP module operates as 10GBase-SR standard , covering up to 300m of multi -mode fiber (50/125um). XFP-1000-SR can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with 10G XFP slots. The module has been tested and found compatible with Cisco , ZyXE L, Netgear, Edge-Core, SMC, D-Link and many other vendors fiber switches .Module supports digital diagnostic features. Technical Specifications: Operating media :MM - multimode fiber 50/125u
More

Visio 3000305 / Jackson...

3 stores Visio 3000305 / Jackson Safety Glasses. Smoke Lens/silver Template/smoke. 12/bx (3000305114472)
Jackson Safety 14472 [ JAK14472 ]: JACKSON SAFETY V20 Visio Safety Glasses, Silver Frame, Smoke...
More

Netgear Axm751 Compatible...

$93.00
eBay Netgear Axm751 Compatible 10gbase-sr Xfp 850nm 300m Dom Transceiver
No Shipping Info
/netgear-axm751-compatible/0ofA2CSyMMAh-GRmt1aM9A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NETGEAR AXM751 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)Product Details NETGEAR Genuine AXM751 Vendor Name Third Party Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 300m over OM3 MMF Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -3.5~5.3dBm Receiver Sensitivity -13dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000
More

D-link Dem-421xt Compatible...

$93.00
eBay D-link Dem-421xt Compatible 10gbase-sr Xfp 850nm 300m Dom Transceiver
No Shipping Info
/dlink-dem421xt/Yhw75GOod3a-HO8cBOtZ4Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
D-Link DEM-421XT Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)Product Details D-Link Genuine DEM-421XT Vendor Name Third Party Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 300m over OM3 MMF Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -3.5~5.3dBm Receiver Sensitivity -13dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 Quality Certification
More

Force10 Gp-xfp-1s Mfgr4...

$22.00
eBay Force10 Gp-xfp-1s Mfgr4 10gbase 10gb Transceiver Module Pl-xxl-sc-s45-81
Free Shipping
/force10-gpxfp1s-mfgr4/aNNLTfy_a_t2ILTGpoOPXw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
start_elivehelp_b tncode end_elivehelp_btn code Price is for one FORCE10 GP-XFP-1S MFGR4 Transceiver Module. Conditions : New in original box Warranty : 90-day against DOA Check out my other items!!! Payment: Payment made within the 7 days of bid winning is mostly appreciated. Reporting unpaid bidders is our last option.Shipping: International buyers, please contact us for shipping quote before buying. Item(s) will be shipped within 24-business-hour of payment receipt. Expedited shipping may be av
More

Micorosft Visio Professional...

$39.00
Softwicious Micorosft Visio Professional 2016
Free Shipping
/micorosft-visio/1UP0K5ps9vgFt3qekeJ2Cw==/info
Softwicious
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Microsoft Windows 8.1 Pro
More

Adva 0061701811-03 Compatible...

$229.99
eBay Adva 0061701811-03 Compatible 10gigabit & Stm64 Lr Xfp Transceiver
Free Shipping
/adva-006170181103/28qSao3--yNdrkYuM4gJ5A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ADVA 0061701811-03 compatible 10Gigabit 0061701811-03 Transceiver | 20km SM 1310nm Magento CloudZoom Extenstion by amp;lt;a href=http: //magento-team.com amp;gt;MagentoTeam amp;lt;/a amp;gt;. CloudZoom amp;lt;a href=http: //extensions. magento-team. com/demo/cloudzoo m/amp;gt;demo page amp;lt;/a amp;gt;.Universal 10Gigabit STM64 LR XFP Transceiver compatible to ADVA 0061701811-03 - 20km SM 1310nm, with Monitoring (DDM / DOM), Standard MSA Singlemode Transceiver for 10Gigabit Ethernet and STM64 wi
More

Micorosft Visio Professional...

$39.00
Softwicious Micorosft Visio Professional 2016
Free Shipping
/micorosft-visio/2qEciVqUTut49zY4HUj-IQ==/info
Softwicious
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Microsoft Windows 8.1 Pro
More

Xfp-10g-mm-sr 10-gigabit Xfp...

$94.75
eBay Xfp-10g-mm-sr 10-gigabit Xfp Mutirate Transceiver Module 10-2410-01 Cisco
Free Shipping
/xfp10gmmsr-10gigabit/2_yh0tvHE0Rho6pVEHJjtQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Item Description 10-Gigabit XFP Mutirate Transceiver Module Part Number XFP-10G-MM-SR Condition New Manufacturer N/A Compatible with Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MM On Jul-31-12 at 14:20:11 PDT, seller added the following information: Every buyer gets a MyStoreRewards invitation for cash back On Dec-19-13 at 15:40:00 PST, seller added the following information: Your own return desk 24/7 Powered By PhiConnect.com
More

Micorosft Visio Professional...

$39.00
Softwicious Micorosft Visio Professional 2016
Free Shipping
/micorosft-visio/9GgM0lMSMcKVkBgMZve26w==/info
Softwicious
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Microsoft Windows 8.1 Pro
More

Micorosft Visio Professional...

$39.00
Softwicious Micorosft Visio Professional 2016
Free Shipping
/micorosft-visio/UCMnG3kmEogwRw7cTZ3BSA==/info
Softwicious
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Microsoft Windows 8.1 Pro
More

10g Xfp Bidi Transceiver...

$225.00
eBay 10g Xfp Bidi Transceiver Single Strand 1270/1330nm 20km Range, Cisco Compatible
No Shipping Info
/10g-xfp-bidi-transceiver/m98rMqPm5AFY2MD_Q7ctvQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The XFP-1020-WA is a 10G BiDirectional Ethernet XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable) optical transceiver. The XFP module operates on a single strand of single-mode fiber(9/125um) up to 20Km range. XFP-1020-WA can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with 10G XFP slots. The module has been tested and found compatible with Cisco , Juniper, Arista, ZyXE L, Netgear, Edge-Core, SMC, D-Link and many other vendors fiber switches .Please note that the BiDirectional transceivers MUST b
More

Micorosft Visio Professional...

$39.00
Softwicious Micorosft Visio Professional 2016
Free Shipping
/micorosft-visio/vQMfD4L3Dj6KFMuA3-U-sg==/info
Softwicious
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Microsoft Windows 8.1 Pro
More

10g Xfp Bidi Transceiver...

$225.00
eBay 10g Xfp Bidi Transceiver Single Strand 1330/1270nm 20km Range, Cisco Compatible
No Shipping Info
/10g-xfp-bidi-transceiver/ydA1IGdfOOQY1YmnF3TaUw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The XFP-1020-WB is a 10G BiDirectional Ethernet XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable) optical transceiver. The XFP module operates on a single strand of single-mode fiber(9/125um) up to 20Km range. XFP-1020-WB can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with 10G XFP slots. The module has been tested and found compatible with Cisco , Juniper, Arista, ZyXE L, Netgear, Edge-Core, SMC, D-Link and many other vendors fiber switches .Please note that the BiDirectional transceivers MUST b
More

Microsoft Visio Professional...

$299.00
eBay Microsoft Visio Professional 2010 32/64-bit (retail (license + Media)) (1 Compu
No Shipping Info
/microsoft-visio/WVgXOi0BfKZLP7DZMys-ig==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Microsoft Visio Professional 2010 32-bit/x64 (Retail (License + Media))New in shrinkwrap. SKU D87-04973.Made in Puerto Rico.Free priority mail shipping includes tracking insurance.
More

Microsoft Visio Standard...

$350.00
eBay Microsoft Visio Standard 2010,sku D86-04533,sealed Retail Box,full,32-bit,6 4-bit
Free Shipping
/microsoft-visio-standard/_ty_JgFnEbvefi8uvEJO7A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This is a brand new, factory sealed package of Microsoft Visio Standard 2010. It is the full retail version--NOT Academic, OEM, Not For Resale, Trial, Promotional, or Upgrade. This is exactly what you would buy in major retail stores and online sellers. The Microsoft SKU is D86-04533. Please Note:This listing is for 1 sealed package. The picture shows multiple quantity because I want to show all sides of the package. Description: Microsoft Visio Standard 2010 provides you with intuitive, dynamic
More

Genuine Cisco...

$290.00
eBay Genuine Cisco Xfp-10glr-oc192sr 10 Gigabit Transceiver
Free Shipping
/genuine-cisco/r2oEcWVZj7y-UEnhPHGvow==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC19 2SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Cisco Original XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF 10KM reach Brand New, Sealed Warranty: 30 days SHIPPING INFORMATION Payment COD, paypal, Credit Card, prepaid. Fedex Ground unless otherwise requested and paid for by the bidder, Overnight Avail. Auction Terms and Agreement (Please Read CAREFULLY) Please email with any questions before bidding.Buyer is responsible for all software licensing issues. Un
More

C1 Champion One 10g Xfp Dual...

$150.00
eBay C1 Champion One 10g Xfp Dual Fiber 1550 Smf 80km Transceiver 10gxfp80r2
Free Shipping
/c1-champion-one-10g-xfp/ENum05uhkiYwM4KlclGfcQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NEW C1 CHAMPION ONE 10G XFP Dual Fiber 1550 nm SMF 80km Transceiver 10GXFP80R2 Search   ***What you see is what you get*** ***BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED *** Champion ONE SKU 10GXFP80R2 Form Factor XFP Dual Fiber Transmit Wavelength (nm) 1550 Fiber Type SMF Reach (km) 80 Operating Temp (°C) -5 to 70 Max Input Power -7 Output Power 0 to 4 Receiver Sensitivity -24 THE SHIPPING COST OFFERED IS ONLY FOR THE 48 CONTIGUOUS STATES Pictures sell!Auctiva Free Image Hosting. Show off your items with Aucti
More

H3C Compatible XFP-LX-SM1310...

$219.95
Walmart.com H3C Compatible XFP-LX-SM1310 - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/h3c-compatible/hupUfjJPjWWfsloGpdATGA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-LX-SM1310-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, generic for H3C XFP-LX-SM1310. It is guaranteed compatible for all H3C switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with H3C OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Brocade Compatible 10G-XFP-LR...

$219.95
Walmart.com Brocade Compatible 10G-XFP-LR - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/brocade-compatible/CifNLlpzOFtlGK6E8X06zQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10G-XFP-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, generic for Brocade 10G-XFP-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Brocade switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Brocade OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

At-xpsr - 10gbase-sr Xfp...

$125.00
eBay At-xpsr - 10gbase-sr Xfp 850nm 300m Transceiver (compatible With Allied Telesis)
Free Shipping
/atxpsr-10gbasesr-xfp/c4S1AbjcUs_Xwch7rpKB7Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AT-XPSR - 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver (Compatible with Allied Telesis) AT-XPSR-CO 100% Allied Telesis Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: XFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m Fiber Type: MMF Connector: Duplex LC DDM: With DDM Operating Temperature: 0~70
More

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible...

$749.95
Walmart.com Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10GE-ER40 - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/7YslnogthvIiiNCSM0r4fg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-10GE-ER40-PCW is a 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10GE-ER40. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

2 Left Handed lefties Rule...

$24.56
eBay 2 Left Handed lefties Rule Wide Ruled Notebooks Plus 3 Visio Pens, Assorted Co
Free Shipping
/2-left-handed-lefties/38sSLb8JT0eaLKwXBJUKTg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description New 2 Left Handed Lefties Rule Wide Ruled Notebooks Plus 3 Visio Pens, Assorted Colors by Lefty`s The Left Hand Store Product Description These popular Lefties Rule notebooks feature a useful 10 left-handed ruler on the cover. One subject, wide-ruled spiral notebook, 100 pages, with a sturdy plastic cover designed to survive sticky fingers. Designed with the spiral on the right so lefties can use the notebook without resting their arms on the spiral. Sheets are punched with 3 h
More

2 Left Handed lefties Rule...

$24.56
eBay 2 Left Handed lefties Rule Wide Ruled Notebooks Plus 3 Visio Pens, Assorted
Free Shipping
/2-left-handed-lefties/eRGSPC5Vg_xTP8IjtkcpPQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
2 Left Handed Lefties Rule Wide Ruled Notebooks Plus 3 Visio Pens, Assorted Colors These popular Lefties Rule notebooks feature a useful 10 left-handed ruler on the cover. One subject, wide-ruled spiral notebook, 100 pages, with a sturdy plastic cover designed to survive sticky fingers. Designed with the spiral on the right so lefties can use the notebook without resting their arms on the spiral. Sheets are punched with 3 holes, and perforated for tearing out and putting into 3 ring binder
More

Kraus Clear Glass Vessel Sink...

$209.95
eBay Kraus Clear Glass Vessel Sink And Visio Bathroom Faucet In Chrome
Free Shipping
/kraus-clear-glass-vessel/Odo4mHOJbPYw76L-dBSM-Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Have Questions? Frequently Asked Questions | Contact Us | Store Policy Kraus Clear Glass Vessel Sink and Visio Bathroom Faucet in Chrome OUR SKU# KUS1586 | MPN: C-GV-101-12mm-1810 CH Condition Brand New Shipping Free Shipping! Ships In 10 days. With a transit time of 1-5 business days Standard Ground (e.g. UPS, FedEx). Product Details Features All mounting hardware and hot/cold waterlines are included Add a touch of elegance to your bathroom with a glass sink combo from Kraus Stylish clear glass
More

Genuine Cisco...

$589.99
eBay Genuine Cisco Spa-oc192-pos-xfp 1 Port Xfp Shared Port Adapter
Free Shipping
/genuine-cisco/xC8buD4VeiErpV8TsvrXEw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description Cisco SPA-OC192-POS-XFP 1 Port XFP Shared Port Adapter New, in clam-shell does not include box. On hand and ready to ship! Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Model Number SPA-OC192POS-XFP UPC 746320924137 SKU 19-09592 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item. If you are the winning bidder, you
More

Xilinx Xgc1120ft256c Xfp...

$15.75
eBay Xilinx Xgc1120ft256c Xfp Optical Transceiver 256 Bga
Free Shipping
/xilinx-xgc1120ft256c-xfp/LD-Ps3b6WbW8HAO6ScFNRg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NEW USA STOCK
More

Juniper Networks...

$93.00
eBay Juniper Networks Ex-xfp-10ge-sr Compatible 10gbase-sr Xfp 850nm 300m Dom
No Shipping Info
/juniper-networks/kckz2J_ON4S5eu5Fq1KfWg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)Product Details Juniper Networks Genuine EX-XFP-10GE-SR Vendor Name Third Party Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 300m over OM3 MMF Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -3.5~5.3dBm Receiver Sensitivity -13dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443