Xfp Transceiver Visio Stencil Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "xfp transceiver visio stencil"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Microsoft Visio Professional...

$281.77
SoftwareCW Microsoft Visio Professional 2007 for Windows
Free Shipping
/microsoft-visio/7cTWMNFvwu6tFm8RRoQE_w==/info
SoftwareCW
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Office Visio 2007 makes it easy for IT and business professionals to visualize analyze and communicate complex information systems and processes. Using professional- looking Office Visio 2007 diagrams you can improve your understanding of systems and processes gain insight into complex information and use that knowledge to make better decisions for your business. Using Office Visio 2007 visually document design and fully understand the state of your business processes and systems with a wide range of diagrams business process flowcharts network diagrams workflow diagrams database models and software diagrams just to name a few. Make diagrams more useful by linking them with underlying data to provide a more complete picture.
More

Microsoft Visio Professional...

$341.99
SoftwareCW Microsoft Visio Professional 2010 for Windows
Free Shipping
/microsoft-visio/5JBTs4SVVW8RbnZbpyi37Q==/info
SoftwareCW
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Visio Professional 2010 takes diagramming to a bold new level with dynamic, data-driven visualization tools and templates, and advanced sharing through the Web. Bring the big-picture and real-time data from multiple sources, including Excel, Microsoft SQL Server, and SharePoint lists, together in one powerful diagram. Then see real-time changes to data right within your diagram, displayed through vibrant graphics such as icons, colors and data bars. Using SharePoint integration, you can now easily share your diagrams in real time with anyone, even those who don't own Visio.
More

10g Xfp Transceiver...

$125.00
eBay 10g Xfp Transceiver Single-mode Lr 1310nm 10km Range, Cisco Compatible
No Shipping Info
/10g-xfp-transceiver/Yha94mLO3ymPfwIgUyA0XQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The XFP-1010-LR is a 10G Ethernet XFP optical transceiver. The XFP module operates as 10GBase-LR standard , covering up to 10Km of s ingle-mode fiber (9/125um). XFP-1010-LR can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with 10G XFP slots. The module has been tested and found compatible with Cisco , ZyXE L, Netgear, Edge-Core, SMC, D-Link and many other vendors fiber switches .Module supports digital diagnostic features. Technical Specifications: Operating media :SM - singlemode fiber 9/125u
More

Microsoft Visio Professional...

$378.09
SoftwareCW Microsoft Visio Professional 2016 for Windows
Free Shipping
/microsoft-visio/_Jm4EzogS1pLkmZZXAJaqQ==/info
SoftwareCW
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Microsoft Visio Professional 2016 makes it easier than ever for individuals and teams to create and share professional, versatile diagrams that simplify complex information. It includes all of the functionality of Visio Standard 2016 as well as updated shapes, templates, and styles; enhanced support for team collaboration, including the ability for several people to work on a single diagram at the same time; and the ability to link diagrams to data.
More

Microsoft Visio Standard 2010...

$371.44
SoftwareCW Microsoft Visio Standard 2010 for Windows
Free Shipping
/microsoft-visio-standard/p7p1GcSF4ifvyZT85ffoQg==/info
SoftwareCW
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Visio Standard 2010 offers modern and intuitive diagramming tools to transform complex ideas into aha moments and get everyone on the same page with less time and effort. A diverse set of pre-drawn shapes, pictures and templates and new automatic drawing tools make visualization easier than ever.
More

Micorosft Visio Professional...

$39.00
Softwicious Micorosft Visio Professional 2016
Free Shipping
/micorosft-visio/vQMfD4L3Dj6KFMuA3-U-sg==/info
Softwicious
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Microsoft Windows 8.1 Pro
More

Hp Jd117b X130 10g Xfp Lc Sr...

$179.00
eBay Hp Jd117b X130 10g Xfp Lc Sr Transceiver 8z
No Shipping Info
/hp-jd117b-x130-10g-xfp-lc/qAdMdY1QYW9OgMS26Wv-TQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP JD117B X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver --------- All hardware is fully tested and guaranteed.- Contact us for QUANTITY DISCOUNTS - Please feel free to inquire about available CUSTOM CONFIGURATIONS or Upgrades Customer Support James Kelly helps lead one of the leading stocking vendors of IBM Servers and Storage in the world, among other manufacturers of servers, storage and networking equipment. Questions on this product?? ================= =============Cont act James Kelly at 952-300-3066 Data Ce
More

10g Xfp Mm Transceiver...

$68.00
eBay 10g Xfp Mm Transceiver Multi-mode Sr 850nm 300m Range, Cisco Compatible
No Shipping Info
/10g-xfp-mm-transceiver/cwuRkYiJmE-6p-E9IKEN8A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The XFP-1000-SR is a 10G Ethernet XFP optical transceiver. The XFP module operates as 10GBase-SR standard , covering up to 300m of multi -mode fiber (50/125um). XFP-1000-SR can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with 10G XFP slots. The module has been tested and found compatible with Cisco , ZyXE L, Netgear, Edge-Core, SMC, D-Link and many other vendors fiber switches .Module supports digital diagnostic features. Technical Specifications: Operating media :MM - multimode fiber 50/125u
More

Micorosft Visio Professional...

$39.00
Softwicious Micorosft Visio Professional 2016
Free Shipping
/micorosft-visio/9GgM0lMSMcKVkBgMZve26w==/info
Softwicious
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Microsoft Windows 8.1 Pro
More

Aa1403005-es - 100 % Nortel...

$218.50
eBay Aa1403005-es - 100 % Nortel Compatible 10gbase-sr Xfp Transceiver
No Shipping Info
/aa1403005es-100/owzU9DoAbsDxzKScYw_Exg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Avaya Nortel AA1403005-ES Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)Product Details Avaya Genuine AA1403005-ES Vendor Name Fiberopticdistrib ution Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 300m over OM3 MMF Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -3.5~5.3dBm Receiver Sensitivity -13dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 Platform Support Avaya A
More

Micorosft Visio Professional...

$39.00
Softwicious Micorosft Visio Professional 2016
Free Shipping
/micorosft-visio/UCMnG3kmEogwRw7cTZ3BSA==/info
Softwicious
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Microsoft Windows 8.1 Pro
More

Micorosft Visio Professional...

$39.00
Softwicious Micorosft Visio Professional 2016
Free Shipping
/micorosft-visio/2qEciVqUTut49zY4HUj-IQ==/info
Softwicious
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Microsoft Windows 8.1 Pro
More

Micorosft Visio Professional...

$39.00
Softwicious Micorosft Visio Professional 2016
Free Shipping
/micorosft-visio/1UP0K5ps9vgFt3qekeJ2Cw==/info
Softwicious
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Microsoft Windows 8.1 Pro
More

Adva 0061701811-03 Compatible...

$229.99
eBay Adva 0061701811-03 Compatible 10gigabit & Stm64 Lr Xfp Transceiver
Free Shipping
/adva-006170181103/28qSao3--yNdrkYuM4gJ5A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ADVA 0061701811-03 compatible 10Gigabit 0061701811-03 Transceiver | 20km SM 1310nm Magento CloudZoom Extenstion by amp;lt;a href=http: //magento-team.com amp;gt;MagentoTeam amp;lt;/a amp;gt;. CloudZoom amp;lt;a href=http: //extensions. magento-team. com/demo/cloudzoo m/amp;gt;demo page amp;lt;/a amp;gt;.Universal 10Gigabit STM64 LR XFP Transceiver compatible to ADVA 0061701811-03 - 20km SM 1310nm, with Monitoring (DDM / DOM), Standard MSA Singlemode Transceiver for 10Gigabit Ethernet and STM64 wi
More

Brocade Compatible 10G-XFP-LR...

$219.95
Walmart.com Brocade Compatible 10G-XFP-LR - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/brocade-compatible/CifNLlpzOFtlGK6E8X06zQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10G-XFP-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, generic for Brocade 10G-XFP-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Brocade switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Brocade OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Aa1403005-e5 Nortel...

$190.00
eBay Aa1403005-e5 Nortel Compatible 10gbase-sr Xfp Transceiver Module
No Shipping Info
/aa1403005e5-nortel/yAENzWUvv1wk30AYqQfIsw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Avaya Nortel AA1403005-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)Product Details Avaya Genuine AA1403005-E5 Vendor Name Fiberopticdistrib ution Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 300m over OM3 MMF Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -3.5~5.3dBm Receiver Sensitivity -13dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 Platform Support Avaya A
More

H3C Compatible XFP-LX-SM1310...

$219.95
Walmart.com H3C Compatible XFP-LX-SM1310 - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/h3c-compatible/hupUfjJPjWWfsloGpdATGA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-LX-SM1310-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, generic for H3C XFP-LX-SM1310. It is guaranteed compatible for all H3C switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with H3C OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

10g Xfp Bidi Transceiver...

$225.00
eBay 10g Xfp Bidi Transceiver Single Strand 1270/1330nm 20km Range, Cisco Compatible
No Shipping Info
/10g-xfp-bidi-transceiver/m98rMqPm5AFY2MD_Q7ctvQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The XFP-1020-WA is a 10G BiDirectional Ethernet XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable) optical transceiver. The XFP module operates on a single strand of single-mode fiber(9/125um) up to 20Km range. XFP-1020-WA can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with 10G XFP slots. The module has been tested and found compatible with Cisco , Juniper, Arista, ZyXE L, Netgear, Edge-Core, SMC, D-Link and many other vendors fiber switches .Please note that the BiDirectional transceivers MUST b
More

10g Xfp Bidi Transceiver...

$225.00
eBay 10g Xfp Bidi Transceiver Single Strand 1330/1270nm 20km Range, Cisco Compatible
No Shipping Info
/10g-xfp-bidi-transceiver/ydA1IGdfOOQY1YmnF3TaUw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The XFP-1020-WB is a 10G BiDirectional Ethernet XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable) optical transceiver. The XFP module operates on a single strand of single-mode fiber(9/125um) up to 20Km range. XFP-1020-WB can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with 10G XFP slots. The module has been tested and found compatible with Cisco , Juniper, Arista, ZyXE L, Netgear, Edge-Core, SMC, D-Link and many other vendors fiber switches .Please note that the BiDirectional transceivers MUST b
More

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible...

$749.95
Walmart.com Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10GE-ER40 - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/7YslnogthvIiiNCSM0r4fg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-10GE-ER40-PCW is a 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10GE-ER40. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Enterasys Compatible...

$124.95
Walmart.com Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR-XFP - 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/enterasys-compatible/9yT3UAdXOkS55PXyKaN24A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10GBASE-SR-XFP-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver, generic for Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP. It is guaranteed compatible for all Enterasys switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Enterasys OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Sesto Meucci - Evonne (Camel...

$151.00
Zappos.com Sesto Meucci - Evonne (Camel (Visio) Nubuck) Women's Sandals
No Shipping Info
/sesto-meucci-evonne/259qOA8zPEtZaeAxAM_Pww==/info
Zappos.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
For those who wear half sizes, Sesto Meucci advises sizing down. ; You'll instantly add a dash of sleek sophistication to every look you choose with the Evonne. ; Premium leather upper features stylish perforations. ; Slip-on design for easy on and off. ; Unlined for a light, flexible feel. ; Full-length cushioned footbed with a leather cover. ; Durable synthetic outsole. ; Made in Italy. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 1 in ; Weight: 8 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 8, width M (B). Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

C1 Champion One 10g Xfp Dual...

$150.00
eBay C1 Champion One 10g Xfp Dual Fiber 1550 Smf 80km Transceiver 10gxfp80r2
Free Shipping
/c1-champion-one-10g-xfp/ENum05uhkiYwM4KlclGfcQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NEW C1 CHAMPION ONE 10G XFP Dual Fiber 1550 nm SMF 80km Transceiver 10GXFP80R2 Search   ***What you see is what you get*** ***BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED *** Champion ONE SKU 10GXFP80R2 Form Factor XFP Dual Fiber Transmit Wavelength (nm) 1550 Fiber Type SMF Reach (km) 80 Operating Temp (°C) -5 to 70 Max Input Power -7 Output Power 0 to 4 Receiver Sensitivity -24 THE SHIPPING COST OFFERED IS ONLY FOR THE 48 CONTIGUOUS STATES Pictures sell!Auctiva Free Image Hosting. Show off your items with Aucti
More

Ns-sys-gbic-mxsr - Xfp 10gbe...

$225.00
eBay Ns-sys-gbic-mxsr - Xfp 10gbe Transceiver Sr, 300m (compatible With Juniper)
Free Shipping
/nssysgbicmxsr-xfp/ZNCP7xYUImeghc0Aa7JQlg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR - XFP 10GbE transceiver SR, 300m (Compatible with Juniper) NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-C O 100%Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: XFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m Fiber Type: MMF Connector: DuplexLC DDM: With DDM Operating Temperature: 0~70 C Com
More

Sesto Meucci - Evonne (Camel...

$151.00
Zappos.com Sesto Meucci - Evonne (Camel (Visio) Nubuck) Women's Sandals
No Shipping Info
/sesto-meucci-evonne/57nUMiIE7NvnK5iB6x3Www==/info
Zappos.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
For those who wear half sizes, Sesto Meucci advises sizing down. ; You'll instantly add a dash of sleek sophistication to every look you choose with the Evonne. ; Premium leather upper features stylish perforations. ; Slip-on design for easy on and off. ; Unlined for a light, flexible feel. ; Full-length cushioned footbed with a leather cover. ; Durable synthetic outsole. ; Made in Italy. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 1 in ; Weight: 8 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 8, width M (B). Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Genuine Cisco...

$290.00
eBay Genuine Cisco Xfp-10glr-oc192sr 10 Gigabit Transceiver
Free Shipping
/genuine-cisco/r2oEcWVZj7y-UEnhPHGvow==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC19 2SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Cisco Original XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF 10KM reach Brand New, Sealed Warranty: 30 days SHIPPING INFORMATION Payment COD, paypal, Credit Card, prepaid. Fedex Ground unless otherwise requested and paid for by the bidder, Overnight Avail. Auction Terms and Agreement (Please Read CAREFULLY) Please email with any questions before bidding.Buyer is responsible for all software licensing issues. Un
More

Sienna Visio Window Cleaner,...

$69.99
Target Sienna Visio Window Cleaner, Purple
Free Shipping
/sienna-visio-window/1g0wffuzjPWubJsti8jgmw==/info
Target
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Find Steam Cleaners and Floor Polishers at Target.com! The Sienna Visio Window Steam Cleaner is a lightweight, easy to use Handheld (electric) Steam Cleaner designed to steam clean virtually every window, glass and other surface around the home. The unit features 1200 watts of professional level steam cleaning power, a 23' cord for excellent range and mobility, it heats up in less than 30 seconds, Visio has a 280ml/9.5 oz clear view water tank where you can see your water level and enjoy many minutes of window cleaning between refills. There is no need to cool down the unit before you refill the tank providing endless cleaning time. A locking trigger controls the steam flow so you can clean effortlessly using only the steam desired. Accessories are changes with the touch of a quick... Less
More

3com 3c1206-6 Coaxial...

$18.50
eBay 3com 3c1206-6 Coaxial Transceiver Module 3c12066
Free Shipping
/3com-3c12066-coaxial/cIF1ghbVpKFob6jn9YH3zw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3Com 3C1206-6 Coaxial Transceiver Module 3C12066 New SUPERSTACK II THINNET COAXIAL INTERFACE TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1-BNC (3C1206-6) Part # 1206-600-000-2 If you have a question ask it before you bid or buy the item. We accept payment through Paypal. All items not paid within 7 days will have a Non-Paying Bidder Alert sent to them. If you are waiting to buy another item and combine them, it is important to inform us . Items are shipped USPS First Class, Priority and Fedex. You will receive an email
More

Sesto Meucci - Evonne (Camel...

$151.00
Zappos.com Sesto Meucci - Evonne (Camel (Visio) Nubuck) Women's Sandals
No Shipping Info
/sesto-meucci-evonne/LT1RYGms78b6TD3jP09txg==/info
Zappos.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
For those who wear half sizes, Sesto Meucci advises sizing down. ; You'll instantly add a dash of sleek sophistication to every look you choose with the Evonne. ; Premium leather upper features stylish perforations. ; Slip-on design for easy on and off. ; Unlined for a light, flexible feel. ; Full-length cushioned footbed with a leather cover. ; Durable synthetic outsole. ; Made in Italy. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 1 in ; Weight: 8 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 8, width M (B). Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443