Category

Transceivers
Showing results for "xfp transceiver visio stencil"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco...

$235.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for MMF with LC Connector
Free Shipping
/xfp10gmmsr-cisco/C4sBQmcXiXvVOGblNuRLvw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for MMF with LC Connector
More

GP-XFP-1L Force 10 Compatible

$265.00
OEM OPTIC GP-XFP-1L Force 10 Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpxfp1l-force-10/00Nh3_lFvtiDXnND5P-6rA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GP-XFP-1L Force 10 Compatible 100% Force 10 Compatible GP-XFP-1L XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

10GBASE-ER-XFP

Free Shipping
/10gbaseerxfp/YtcAuqSOsa60z7PKFIYS6A==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible 10GBASE-ER-XFPBase : 10GBase-ERType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF
More

Cablestogo C2G Force10...

$455.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G Force10 GP-XFP-1S Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver Module - XFP transceiver module - 11.1 Gbps
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-force10/7TYwqpQuocUUwo3gR1x3dQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This XFP transceiver module is designed for use with Force10 network equipment and is equivalent to Force10 part number GP-XFP-1S. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. Form... Less
More

XFP-10GBLR-OC192I R Cisco...

$1,745.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XFP-10GBLR-OC192I R Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
Free Shipping
/xfp10gblroc192ir-cisco/BayVd9BgTKMKLJgIKJRa5A==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XFP-10GBLR-OC192IR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
More

Enterasys Networks...

Free Shipping
2 stores Enterasys Networks (10GBASE-SR-XFP) (10GBASESRXFP) Transceiver
Enterasys - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft -...
More

XFP-10GBLR-OC192L R Cisco...

$3,465.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XFP-10GBLR-OC192L R Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
Free Shipping
/xfp10gblroc192lr-cisco/eEY-pr5TT8PlxlmDvgqdHQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XFP-10GBLR-OC192LR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
More

XFP-10GBLR-OC192S R Cisco...

$265.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XFP-10GBLR-OC192S R Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
Free Shipping
/xfp10gblroc192sr-cisco/darBu-HwKFNNutC1KQfjdg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XFP-10GBLR-OC192SR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
More

10G-XFP-LR Alcatel Compatible

$265.00
OEM OPTIC 10G-XFP-LR Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/10gxfplr-alcatel/yZugT6_sRlvl9zgCG-3ahg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G-XFP-LR Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible 10G-XFP-LR XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

GP-XFP-1S Force 10 Compatible

$188.00
OEM OPTIC GP-XFP-1S Force 10 Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpxfp1s-force-10/az9fHUeYfhKqJPV6nmtDTQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GP-XFP-1S Force 10 Compatible 100% Force 10 Compatible GP-XFP-1S XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

XFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible

$188.00
OEM OPTIC XFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/xfp10gsr-cisco/2htmg3MIRWCikiVlTcQVvQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 100% Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-SR 10GBase XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

XFP-10GB-OC192SR

$689.00
FluxLight, Inc XFP-10GB-OC192SR
Free Shipping
/xfp10gboc192sr/-m3WnwGbe3Zz6M41tTDC3A==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand 100% Compatible Cisco XFP Transceiver Module- Multirate- XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64- Short-reach (SR-1)- Packet-over-SONET/ SDH (POS) applications- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual LC connector
More

XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible

$215.00
OEM OPTIC XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/xfp10glr-cisco/MPLgnQJbMEyjRRq69MZ2Ag==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible 100% Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-LR 10GBase XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

Transition - XFP transceiver...

$687.91
Walmart.com Transition - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
Free Shipping
/transition-xfp/q8dc2sPKPMMiqwI0nXl50A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transition Networks XFP units fully comply with Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). This compliance allows Transition Networks XFP modules to be used on other MSA-compliant XFP platforms without any problems. SpecificationsGen eral    Device Type:  XFP transceiver module    Form Factor:  Plug-in module Networking    Connectivit y Technology:  Wired    Cabling Type:  10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW    Data Link Protocol:  10 Gigabit Ethernet    Optical Wave Length:  850 nm    Remote Management Protocol:  DMI    Max Transfer Distance:  980 ft    Compliant Standards:  IEEE 802.3ae Expansion / Connectivity    Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 10GBase- SW/10GBase-SR - LC    Compatible Slots:  1 x XFP Miscellaneous    Compliant Standards:  RoHS, IEC 60825-1... Less
More

Extreme Networks - XFP...

$1,777.25
Walmart.com Extreme Networks - XFP transceiver module - SC - for Extreme Networks XGM2-2xf
+ $4.18 shipping
/extreme-networks-xfp/tpjk3HmXONVOA_5ZOWjGWw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The steadily increasing demand for connected applications drives the demand for more and better networking infrastructures. Business processes and needs are enabled by better applications, which are in turn enabled by better infrastructures. The growth of networking infrastructures has created massive complexity, resulting in increased costs and reduced performance. Conventional networking solutions do nothing to reduce complexity - they add to it. Extreme Networks provides the most effective infrastructure for deploying applications and services. SpecificationsGen eral    Device Type:  XFP transceiver module    Form Factor:  Plug-in module Networking    Connectivit y Technology:  Wired    Cabling Type:  10GBase-SR    Data Link Protocol:  10 Gigabit Ethernet    Data... Less
More

DWDM-XFP-31.90 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-31.90 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp3190-cisco/-V6c5axAs7Jm7B5WHh2JIw==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-31.90 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1531.90 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-XFP-32.68 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-32.68 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp3268-cisco/4wTsNyrb2apwZqGoPt_bhg==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-32.68 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1532.68 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-XFP-50.92 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-50.92 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp5092-cisco/B0FKLG4bkiv6bridl-hrFg==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-50.92 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1550.92 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-XFP-35.04 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-35.04 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp3504-cisco/WbfpiAO1_wCDZ9zULBX0vg==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-35.04 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1535.04 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-XFP-31.12 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-31.12 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp3112-cisco/tEoiR4bm3QqnhrhgbCQWfg==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-31.12 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1531.12 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-XFP-39.77 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-39.77 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp3977-cisco/wcExQVG3RJcmgKYbv2sF5Q==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-39.77 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1539.77 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-XFP-40.56 Cisco...

$1,850.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-XFP-40.56 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmxfp4056-cisco/zGJjUOgSDE770XyMdwL4VQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-XFP-40.56 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP 1540.56 nm XFP -100 GHz ITU grid
More

EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper...

$265.00
OEM OPTIC EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/exxfp10gelr-juniper/0-98vmTVfxA5zGukfBLYfg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-LR Transceiver Modules EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

DWDM-XFP-XXXX-40K M (Channels...

$4,199.00
FluxLight, Inc DWDM-XFP-XXXX-40K M (Channels 21-59)
Free Shipping
/dwdmxfpxxxx40km/PgD_CS2P_L_ajeuzt35JJg==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, CH 21-59, 40KM. This device supports full duplex 10Gbps transmission over singlemode fiber at a distance of up to 40KM. We offer channels 21-59 please specify channels when placing your order. - 40KM- 1000BASE-DWDM- 1G & 2G Fibre Channel- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- 100-GHz ITU CH WaveLgth   CH WaveLgth   CH WaveLgth 21 1560.61   34 1550.12   47 1539.77 22 1559.79   35 1549.32   48 1538.98 23 1558.98   36 1548.52   49 1538.19 24 1558.17   37 1547.72   50 1537.40 25 1557.36   38 1546.92   51 1536.61 26 1556.56   39 1546.12   52 1535.82 27 1555.75   40 1545.32   53 1535.04 28 1554.94   41 1544.53   54 1534.25 29 1554.13   42 1543.73  ... Less
More

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

$3,899.00
FluxLight, Inc XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
Free Shipping
/xfp10gzroc192lr/d7x6Y_6K2BlGxeA0_Ox2PQ==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight brand Cisco compatible Multi-rate 10GBASE-ZR and OC-192/STM-64 LR-1 XFP Module for SMF. - 10GBASE-ZR IR-2- OC-192/STM-64 Multirate- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- up to 80km reach
More

Axiom Memory 10G-XFP-LR-AX...

$491.99
MacMall Axiom Memory 10G-XFP-LR-AX XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-LR ) - 10GBase-LR
No Shipping Info
/axiom-memory/1lS8c14JwbfsADXm0O8XvQ==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-LR ) - 10GBase-LR
More

Axiom Memory 10G-XFP-SR-AX...

$353.99
MacMall Axiom Memory 10G-XFP-SR-AX XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-SR ) - 10GBase-SR
No Shipping Info
/axiom-memory/mbTF1Z9rwARZaoAqpCZRdw==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-SR ) - 10GBase-SR
More

10G-XFP-ER

Free Shipping
/10gxfper/knql1tHQHGBCfVyPxRmcZA==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-ERBase: 10GBase-ERType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF
More

10G-XFP-LR-F Foundry...

$265.00
OEM OPTIC 10G-XFP-LR-F Foundry Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/10gxfplrf-foundry/x8fH3A-yd9b6ah407WJmRA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G-XFP-LR-F Foundry Compatible 100% Foundry Compatible 10G-XFP-LR XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

10G-XFP-SR

Free Shipping
/10gxfpsr/g7GRypcg_7aVIeIfsdLq5Q==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10G-XFP-SR FluxLight brand Foundry compatible 10GbE SR multimode LC-connector XFP transceiver.
More

Axiom XFP Transceiver Module...

$488.12
Walmart.com Axiom XFP Transceiver Module for HP
Free Shipping
/axiom-xfp-transceiver/qG6wOI148T90ziQcPvTv8g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom XFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to Original Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.
More

Axiom Memory XFP10GESR-AX XFP...

$385.99
MacMall Axiom Memory XFP10GESR-AX XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10GE-SR ) - 10GBase-SR
No Shipping Info
/axiom-memory-xfp10gesrax/pETb1ccJeoE8jRvetGGG_Q==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10GE-SR ) - 10GBase-SR
More

Axiom Memory XFP10GELR-AX XFP...

$679.99
MacMall Axiom Memory XFP10GELR-AX XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10GE-LR ) - 10GBase-LR
No Shipping Info
/axiom-memory-xfp10gelrax/tw15orLhS3EWwCFwRFvIcA==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10GE-LR ) - 10GBase-LR
More

Axiom Memory 10G-XFP-ZR-AX...

$2,529.99
MacMall Axiom Memory 10G-XFP-ZR-AX XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR ) - 10GBase-ZR - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA
No Shipping Info
/axiom-memory/hHQj0jctOs24DLCCP8AycQ==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR ) - 10GBase-ZR - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA
More

10G-XFP-LR

Free Shipping
/10gxfplr/9McZ9f5rdw2meh1EaA_KgA==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-LRBase: 10GBase-LRType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355