Showing results for "xbox network"
Results 1 - 40 of 315

Wipeout: In The Zone (xbox...

$35.00
eBay Wipeout: In The Zone (xbox 360, 2011) New/sealed
+ $4.00 shipping
/wipeout-in-the-zone/1wiiwlGRsHGCejzR4rzMeg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Based on the ABC network's contemporary prime-time television game show, Wipeout: In the Zone challenges contestants to dash, dodge, and dive, through obstacle courses that resemble a real-life 3D platform game designed for human contestants. Courses feature suspended pathways, lots of moving parts, and successive tests of good timing and balance. They are lined with padded walls and usually built above pools of water, to provide softer landings for contestants who fall short.
More

QVS Qtalk8 AppleTalk...

$16.00
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS Qtalk8 AppleTalk Compatible Network Starter Kit
+ $8.76 shipping
/qvs-qtalk8-appletalk/m-YCUnzIyXL9EEbOgzA_rA==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Qtalk is an AppleTalk Network System compatible that uses Mini3 interface to share files, printers & peripherals, and extends up to 3,000ft. This starter kit contains (1) Mini8 male to 2-Mini3 female connection box with 18inch of cable, (1) Mini3 female to female adaptor and (1) Mini3 male to male 6.5ft cable. The Mini8 connector have lock mechanism to prevent accidental disconnect. To add more computers to the network, just add more Qtalk8 kits.
More

High Speed - video / audio /...

$19.99
MacMall High Speed - video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 10 ft
No Shipping Info
/high-speed-video/fA4Et7IQ3-Io5S87t_5nHQ==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
QVS High Speed - Video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 30 AWG - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin micro HDMI (M) - 10 ft - shielded - black
More

QVS 5-Meter LC to SC...

$16.24
Sears Marketplace QVS 5-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2
No Shipping Info
/qvs-5meter-lc-to-sc/IfXrU3Otv04lx-X0ZV6hvg==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
QVS 5-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2
More

High Speed - video / audio /...

$14.99
MacMall High Speed - video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 10 ft
No Shipping Info
/high-speed-video/jXR3jQkgoKp-SRAh20Y-bA==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
QVS High Speed - Video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 30 AWG - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin mini HDMI (M) - 10 ft - shielded - black
More

QVS 2-Meter LC to ST...

$29.95
Sears Marketplace QVS 2-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2
No Shipping Info
/qvs-2meter-lc-to-st/KQXvjUzBEBXESb8hR6gJvA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
QVS 2-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2
More

High Speed - video / audio /...

$9.99
MacMall High Speed - video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 1.6 ft
No Shipping Info
/high-speed-video/vxkE-o66qsys-Er0_2ci3g==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
QVS High Speed - Video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 30 AWG - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin mini HDMI (M) - 1.6 ft - shielded - black
More

QVS 3-Meter LC to ST...

$31.95
Sears Marketplace QVS 3-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2
No Shipping Info
/qvs-3meter-lc-to-st/nHKBFj1jL6eQ_EHGtSEkvg==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
QVS 3-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2
More

High Speed - video / audio /...

$9.99
PCM High Speed - video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 1.6 ft
+ $3.99 shipping
/high-speed-video/4F_vBCGth2BaFl2MXvM8Xg==/info
PCM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
QVS High Speed - Video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 30 AWG - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin mini HDMI (M) - 1.6 ft - shielded - black
More

QVS 100ft CAT6A 10Gigabit...

$30.24
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS 100ft CAT6A 10Gigabit Ethernet Blue Patch Cord - Category 6a for Network Device - 100 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue
Free Shipping
/qvs-100ft-cat6a-10gigabit/DJDBpic_tOnVUSmfQFflZQ==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Connects any high bandwidth networking applications such as computer to computer, hub to hub and servers. This fully-wired CAT6A patch cord is ISO/IEC-11801 and TIA/EIA-568-B.2 compliant, constructed to minimize crosstalk with internal wire separator for maximum performance and supports speed up to 10Gigabit ethernet. It has molded boots to prevent damage to the connector. (Length: 100ft; Color: Blue)
More

High Speed - video / audio /...

$12.99
MacMall High Speed - video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 6.6 ft
No Shipping Info
/high-speed-video/70n7I82Ja6YpDOC1Hzv10A==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
QVS High Speed - Video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 30 AWG - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin mini HDMI (M) - 6.6 ft - shielded - black
More

QVS 3ft CAT6A 10Gigabit...

$17.22
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS 3ft CAT6A 10Gigabit Ethernet Blue Patch Cord - Category 6a for Network Device - 14 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue
Free Shipping
/qvs-3ft-cat6a-10gigabit/UBp8AAETVrCLsWCaPlxnSw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Connects any high bandwidth networking applications such as computer to computer, hub to hub and servers. This fully-wired CAT6A patch cord is ISO/IEC-11801 and TIA/EIA-568-B.2 compliant, constructed to minimize crosstalk with internal wire separator for maximum performance and supports speed up to 10Gigabit ethernet. It has molded boots to prevent damage to the connector. (Length: 14ft; Color: Blue)
More

High Speed - video / audio /...

$15.99
MacMall High Speed - video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 15 ft
No Shipping Info
/high-speed-video/MK9ZbpR3IRpQptINfvzr1g==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
QVS High Speed - Video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 30 AWG - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin mini HDMI (M) - 15 ft - shielded - black
More

High Speed - video / audio /...

$9.99
MacMall High Speed - video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 3.3 ft
No Shipping Info
/high-speed-video/VQwduc__6-AOt3LO4fpJ2g==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
QVS High Speed - Video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 30 AWG - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin mini HDMI (M) - 3.3 ft - shielded - black
More

High Speed - video / audio /...

$18.99
PCM High Speed - video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 6.6 ft
+ $2.99 shipping
/high-speed-video/QNSSqn5vroLZ46Pfsa3ZBw==/info
PCM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
QVS High Speed - Video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin micro HDMI (M) - 6.6 ft - shielded - black
More

QVS 5-Meter ST to ST...

$15.24
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS 5-Meter ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 2 x ST/PC Male Network - 2 x ST/PC Male Network - Orange
+ $4.99 shipping
/qvs-5meter-st-to-st/56VEPGH6XlX9tt4wHUdgRw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connects any ST to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 ST Male to Male PC Polish; Length: 5M/16.4ft; Color: Orange)
More

QVS CAT6 Gigabit Flexible...

$36.24
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS CAT6 Gigabit Flexible Molded Patch Cord - Category 6 for Network Device - 200 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Black
Free Shipping
/qvs-cat6-gigabit-flexible/QEeCh1yxbpGcrqgHMORS7Q==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Connects any CAT5e or CAT6 application such as computer to hub, patch panel or wall jack. This CAT6 PVC stranded patch cord supports all CAT5e CAT6 high speed applications such as GigEthernet. It has molded boots to prevent damage to the connector and uses stranded wires for added cable flexibility.
More

QVS 15ft CAT7 10Gbps S-STP...

$18.22
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS 15ft CAT7 10Gbps S-STP Flexible Molded Patch Cord - Category 7 for Network Device - 15 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Shielding - Black
Free Shipping
/qvs-15ft-cat7-10gbps/RNy7Ohy1DaWpq5dDTyYcWQ==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Connects any CAT5e, CAT6 or CAT7 application such as computer, router to hub, patch panel or wall jack. This Category 7 600MHz supports up to 10Gbps speed and has screened- shielded twisted pairs that provide the best protection against electronic interference and eliminate cross-talk. It has molded snagless boots to prevent damage to the connector and uses stranded wires for added cable flexibility.
More

High Speed - video / audio /...

$13.99
PCM High Speed - video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 6.6 ft
+ $2.99 shipping
/high-speed-video/fr0migtSyUEOZv-91Dv0Fg==/info
PCM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
QVS High Speed - Video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 30 AWG - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin mini HDMI (M) - 6.6 ft - shielded - black
More

QVS 25ft CAT6A 10Gigabit...

$19.78
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS 25ft CAT6A 10Gigabit Ethernet Blue Patch Cord - Category 6a for Network Device - 25 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue
Free Shipping
/qvs-25ft-cat6a-10gigabit/iiRJUyG5pQH67QJKhhzIwA==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Connects any high bandwidth networking applications such as computer to computer, hub to hub and servers. This fully-wired CAT6A patch cord is ISO/IEC-11801 and TIA/EIA-568-B.2 compliant, constructed to minimize crosstalk with internal wire separator for maximum performance and supports speed up to 10Gigabit ethernet. It has molded boots to prevent damage to the connector. (Length: 25ft; Color: Blue)
More

QVS ST to ST Multimode Fiber...

$16.22
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x ST/PC Male Network - 2 x ST/PC Male Network - Orange
Free Shipping
/qvs-st-to-st-multimode/uNTdTEWU5hiSRrSj4krDJg==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Connects any ST to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 ST Male to Male PC Polish)
More

QVS 100ft CAT7 10Gbps S-STP...

$46.24
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS 100ft CAT7 10Gbps S-STP Flexible Molded Patch Cord - Category 7 for Network Device - 100 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Shielding - Black
Free Shipping
/qvs-100ft-cat7-10gbps/wVIPTJPphWMGwT1BSZF60Q==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Connects any CAT5e, CAT6 or CAT7 application such as computer, router to hub, patch panel or wall jack. This Category 7 600MHz supports up to 10Gbps speed and has screened- shielded twisted pairs that provide the best protection against electronic interference and eliminate cross-talk. It has molded snagless boots to prevent damage to the connector and uses stranded wires for added cable flexibility. (Length: 100ft; Color: Black)
More

High Speed - video / audio /...

$11.99
PCM High Speed - video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 3.3 ft
+ $2.99 shipping
/high-speed-video/hbmFlMUWjos9qdkNaM1V7Q==/info
PCM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
QVS High Speed - Video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 30 AWG - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin mini HDMI (M) - 3.3 ft - shielded - black
More

QVS 3-Meter LC to ST...

$15.24
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS 3-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x ST/PC Male Network - Orange
+ $4.99 shipping
/qvs-3meter-lc-to-st/LMyfuGSY7HATyAPibjSMqA==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connects any LC to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 LC Male to ST Male PC Polish; Length: 3M/9.8ft; Color: Orange)
More

QVS 2-Meter LC to LC...

$20.79
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS 2-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Orange
Free Shipping
/qvs-2meter-lc-to-lc/OqBTCdZsSPK3K8dkIGlUVA==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Connects any LC to LC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 LC Male to Male PC Polish; Length: 2M/6.5ft; Color: Orange)
More

QVS 1-Meter LC to LC...

$19.76
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS 1-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Orange
Free Shipping
/qvs-1meter-lc-to-lc/RFT756u82xL-9BerYqSeTQ==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Connects any LC to LC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 LC Male to Male PC Polish; Length: 1M/3.3ft Color: Orange)
More

QVS 10-Meter LC to LC...

$22.24
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS 10-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.81 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Orange
+ $4.99 shipping
/qvs-10meter-lc-to-lc/UaT_lgDv626t5QZUZjvDNw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connects any LC to LC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 LC Male to Male PC Polish; Length: 10M/32.8ft; Color: Orange)
More

QVS USB-C5 USB Data Transfer...

$23.25
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS USB-C5 USB Data Transfer Cable Adapter - USB - Type A USB - RJ-45 Network
+ $8.70 shipping
/qvs-usbc5-usb-data/ZFgL2p7x1m7P703wLG60hQ==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Extends USB peripheral up to 160ft using regular CAT5/5e/6 RJ45 cable. This repeater cable actively regenerates the signals to preserve data integrity. Includes transmitter and receiver modules. Active repeaters provide maximum flexibility for USB devices and ideal for security and surveilance video, PC digital audio systems and other peripherals with USB interface that are beyond the reach of regular cables.
More

QVS 10-Meter LC to SC...

$20.24
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS 10-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.81 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x SC/PC Male Network - Orange
+ $4.99 shipping
/qvs-10meter-lc-to-sc/_qUnB3m5WpI_SasPEblH_A==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connects any LC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: LC Male to SC Male PC Polish; Length: 10M/32.8ft; Color: Orange)
More

QVS 3-Meter MT-RJ to LC...

$17.24
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS 3-Meter MT-RJ to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 1 x MT-RJ/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Orange
+ $4.99 shipping
/qvs-3meter-mtrj-to-lc/cqoJQ8waLUbexDjWF8zm1A==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connects any MT-RJ to LC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment pins. (Connectors: MT-RJ to 2 LC Male PC Polish; Length: 3M/9.8ft; Color: Orange)
More

QVS 5-Meter LC to LC...

$23.22
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS 5-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Orange
Free Shipping
/qvs-5meter-lc-to-lc/hc4HtPW7X97Td_LL5F2Z0g==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Connects any LC to LC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 LC Male to Male PC Polish; Length: 5M/16.4ft; Color: Orange)
More

QVS 3-Meter LC to LC...

$21.66
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS 3-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Orange
Free Shipping
/qvs-3meter-lc-to-lc/lFmspMCBzblKJEUa3mexuA==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Connects any LC to LC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 LC Male to Male PC Polish; Length: 3M/9.8ft; Color: Orange)
More

QVS 25ft CAT7 10Gbps S-STP...

$21.43
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS 25ft CAT7 10Gbps S-STP Flexible Molded Patch Cord - Category 7 for Network Device - 25 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Shielding - Black
Free Shipping
/qvs-25ft-cat7-10gbps/oQVbLMjaACqqPbmPPktrIw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Connects any CAT5e, CAT6 or CAT7 application such as computer, router to hub, patch panel or wall jack. This Category 7 600MHz supports up to 10Gbps speed and has screened- shielded twisted pairs that provide the best protection against electronic interference and eliminate cross-talk. It has molded snagless boots to prevent damage to the connector and uses stranded wires for added cable flexibility.
More

QVS 5-Meter LC to SC...

$16.24
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS 5-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x SC/PC Male Network - Orange
+ $4.99 shipping
/qvs-5meter-lc-to-sc/q8sLRtFFxwFo3uJfMpbQiA==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connects any LC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: LC Male to SC Male PC Polish; Length: 5M/16.4ft; Color: Orange)
More

QVS 10-Meter LC to ST...

$20.24
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS 10-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.81 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x ST/PC Male Network - Orange
+ $4.99 shipping
/qvs-10meter-lc-to-st/zWq5bXU4zLsj5R_ptVXzHA==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connects any LC to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 LC Male to ST Male PC Polish; Length: 10M/32.8ft; Color: Orange)
More

QVS CC715A-03BL 3 ft. Blue...

$17.26
UnbeatableSale, Inc. QVS CC715A-03BL 3 ft. Blue CAT6a Patch Cord
+ $7.99 shipping
/qvs-cc715a03bl-3-ft/49uDuMy6ooOzlbYnMbofSA==/info
UnbeatableSale, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Constructed to minimize crosstalk with internal wire separator for maximum performance. Supports speeds up to 10Gbps. ISO/IEC-11801 and TIA/EIA-568-B.2 compliant. Molded snagless boots prevent damage to connectors. Blue. 3
More

QVS Cisco Router Serial Cable...

$18.50
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS Cisco Router Serial Cable - Serial for Network Device - 10 ft - 1 x DB-60 Male Serial - 1 x DB-25 Female Serial - Shielding - Black
+ $9.15 shipping
/qvs-cisco-router-serial/BPoKuKGYbtMkqc0AR_JRVQ==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connects Cisco 7000 Series, Cisco 4000 series, Cisco 3600 series, Cisco 2500 series, Cisco 1600 series, Cisco access servers, AccessPro PC cards and other Cisco routers with DB60 (LFH60) connection to the network. This premium OEM quality cable is equivalent to Cisco CAB-232-FC.
More

QVS 5 ft. Wireless LAN...

$16.96
UnbeatableSale, Inc. QVS 5 ft. Wireless LAN Antenna Extension Cable - SMAX-05
+ $7.99 shipping
/qvs-5-ft-wireless-lan/5GGcstjMTq-U538CsF7D1Q==/info
UnbeatableSale, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Extends the length of a wireless device to a hi-gain antenna. Designed for low signal loss durability and flexibility. May be used with 6 7 8 9 14 and 15d bi-directional and omni-directional antennas. Has gold-plated male and female SMA connectors. Works well with 802.11a/b/g/n Wifi antennas. RoHS compliant. 5
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
Advertisement Advertisement