top of page
Close
 

Log In

Email or User Name:
Password:

Forgot your password?

Please register with Shopping.com.
Share your opinions and help others make informed buying decisions.Close
Email Address:
User Name:(4-14 characters.)
Password:(At least 7 characters, different than username.)
Verify password:
Verification code:

By clicking on the button below, you agree to the Shopping.com User Agreement and Privacy Policy.


Sign me up to receive Shopping.com's great deals and promotions.

Thank You  for registering at Shopping.comClose
The confirmation message has been resent to your inbox.
 
Please check your email account below to activate your membership:


No email yet?
Forgot PasswordClose
Your temporary password has been resent to your inbox.
 
A temporary password has been sent to your email. Once you sign in, please visit your member profile page to change your password.

No email yet?

Please enter the email address you used to register your account. If you can't remember your email, please contact customer service at support@shopping.com.
Email Address:
Clicking on "Submit" will reset your password. A temporary password will be sent to the email you enter above.
 
advertisement
View grid row
  Sort By Relevance | Price  
Items per page
See Total Prices
 
Bandit Xm Magnetic Therapeutic Forearm Band Health Aids
See Details
from $27
6 offers
Allows muscles to relax which reduces stress on tendons and muscles Does not hamper circulation and can be worn for long periods of time Safe, non-invasive and can be worn on right or left arm Designed by world renowned orthopaedic surgeon and Sports Medicine Specialist Its patented technology is a superior therapy to existing treatments
Disc Back Health Aids
See Details
from $13
11 offers
Flexible Magnet for Lower Back! 4 3/4 x 7 1/2 large and flexible magnet, complete with Velcro strips used as friction to hold the magnet in place between belt and skin. Laboratory rated 1600 Gauss of penetrating power. Apply vertically with black surface f
Kneed It Xm Magnetic Therapeutic Knee Band Health Aids
See Details
from $32
5 offers
2 strategically placed magnets Targets the physiological causes of pain Relieves pain from arthritis and tendonitis One size fits all
Back/Shoulder Magnetic Brace Universal Size Health Aids
See Details
from $25
2 offers
Ankle/Wrist Magnet Brace, Universal Health Aids
See Details
from $9
4 offers
Magnetic Knee Support Health Aids
See Details
from $10
4 offers
Powerful ceramic magnets are held in place against the affected area, reducing or interrupting the flow of ions along the nerves, causing the pain stimulus to diminish and stop. If you've had difficulty finding relief, you owe it to yourself to try this drug free, non-invasive therapy.
Magnetic Insoles One Pair (Large) Health Aids
See Details
from $10
3 offers
Magnetic Insoles based on acu-pressure points are suitable for people of all ages The magnetic insoles can be used in all types of shoes. stimulates the blood circulation and applies pressure on the important pressure points reducing muscular aches, headaches and backaches. Fits sizes 5 to 9 ladies and 4 to 7 men's shoes
Homedics Magna Dots MAG 10 Health Aids
See Details
from $5
3 offers
Features :Adhesive patches with Magnetic Wave™ technology.A non-medical method for the treatment of pain.Studies have shown that magnets may be effective therapy for the enhancing relief of pain, improving blood flow and promoting the body's natural healing process.20 powerful 1000 gauss magnets with 50 self-adhesive patches.Precision Spot Therapy™: Magna-Dots™ can be applied directly to skin of any body area.
Bioflex Magnetic Active Back Support Health Aids
See Details
from $27
3 offers
The BIOflex(r) magnetic active back support is constructed with breathable elastic and contains 6 BIOflex(r) concentric circle magnets.
Magnetic Neodymium Health Aids
See Details
from $12
2 offers
Magnetic Knee Tube Health Aids
See Details
from $46
7 offers
Magnet therapy combined with light compression for knee problems. Contains 32 magnets. Pull on tubular design, comfortable cotton lining. Hand washable. Note: This product fits small so please use size chart and measure correctly. You will probably need a larger size than what you would expect.Magnetic Material: Grade 8 CeramicManufacturers Rating: 4000 GaussSurface Gauss; 400 Gauss (each magnet)Penetration: 3(8cm)Polarity: North-Negative (-)
Ankle / Wrist Brace with Magnets Health Aids
See Details
from $12
3 offers
One size fits most Fits on ankle, wrist, or forearm, wrap can be used with or without magnet Pocket with 2 (900+ gauss) magnets to be placed over area of discomfort Latex Free Uni-polar magnetic delivery for constant deep penetrating relief of discomfort and pain while at work or play
Kneed It Knee Guard with Magnets Health Aids
See Details
from $43
2 offers
Back / Shoulder Brace with Magnets Health Aids
See Details
from $33
2 offers
One size fits most The ultimate lightweight back wrap is easy to wear under clothing during daily or sports activities Pocket with 8 removable (900+ gauss) magnets to be placed over area of discomfort Latex Free Uni-polar magnetic delivery for constant deep penetrating relief of discomfort and pain while at work or play
Bioflex Magnetic Active Back32.5' X 6' Fits Waist Sizes 26' 35' Health Aids
See Details
from $27
2 offers
Magnetic Active Back support is made of breathable elastic. It fights against chronic back, hip, or shoulder pain and muscle tension It is ideal for back pain and allows more flexibility. It helps to relieve and stabilization of lumbo-pelvic area helping muscles to relax. It helps the Weakened back ligaments get positive support.
Magnetic Large Knee Support for Pain Relief and Healing Health Aids
See Details
from $38
5 offers
Powerful Medical Magnets relieve pain and swelling from Torn Ligaments, Muscle Spasms, Arthritis Clinically test proven the most effective magnet for Pain M Increases blood circulation to reduce pain and swelling. Speeds healing from injuries or chronic conditions Available in Small/Medium or Large/X Large.
Magnabak Magnetic Back Brace with 16 Ceramic Magnets by Magna Pak Health Aids
See Details
from $41
3 offers
MagnaBak magnetic back support belt featuring light, breathable fabric, with 16 powerful ceramic magnets.SizesW4KS Small 25-35 inchesW4KM Medium 30-40 inchesW4KL Large 35-45 inchesW4XL Extra Large 44-54 inchesMagnaBak Magnetic Back Brace w/16 Ceramic Magnets by Magna-Pak
Magnetic Therapy Insole/Arch Support (Men 5 7) Health Aids
See Details
from $60
2 offers
Journal of Biomechanics reports FOOTPRINCETM relieves foot pain, heel spurs, plantar faciitus and improves circulation Relieves Pain from Metatarsalgia, Diabetic Foot Neuropathy, Arthritis, Back and Knee Pain. Increases blood circulation to help reduce Fatigue and Varicose Veins. Powerful Medical Magnets heal foot pains and related back, knee, ankle and neck pains. Men's Size 5 through Size 7
Magnetic Therapy Right Hand Support for Carpal Tunnel & Arthritis Pains Health Aids
See Details
from $40
2 offers
Powerful Medical Magnets heal muscle spasms and irritated ligaments due to Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Chronic Hand and Wrist Pain. Medically test proven to be the most effective magnet for Pain Relief. Medical Studies Online Heals pain and swelling due to arthritis, repetitive motion chronic hand and wrist pain. Eases swelling and improves circulation for speedy healing Comfortably supports wrist and hand preventing awkward sleeping positions
Magnetic Therapy Hand Mitt for Carpal Tunnel & Hand Pain Relief Health Aids
See Details
from $42
2 offers
8 Powerful Medical Magnets. Effectively reduces pain, swelling and stiffness in the hands and the fingers. Increases flexibility of the fingers and hands. Cool . Lighweight neoprene fabric. One Size fits all. Fits both left and right hands.
Magnetic Tennis Elbow Support To Heal Tendons and Muscles Health Aids
See Details
from $60
2 offers
Powerful Medical Magnetic Therapy Relieve muscle and tendon pains due to epicondylitis, better known as Tennis or Golfers Elbow.. Medically Test Proven Magnetic Therapy Will Relieve Your Elbow and Arm Pain. Wraps easily around forearm to reduce pain from repetitive stress. One size fits all. Adjustable
Wagan Total Rest Heat Massage Magnetic Cushion Health Aids
See Details
from $32
5 offers
Operates on 12V cigarette power or AC power Sleek, ergonomic design conforms to the body's natural position Alleviates undue pressure from incorrect posture Lumbar support and soothing massaging action relaxes and relieves knotted back muscles Pinpoint massaging relief
Magnetic Therapy Magnelyfe Magnets Magnetic Disc, Oval Health Aids
See Details
from $7
13 offers
Flexible, easily affixed with approved tape ( included). Ideal for knees, shoulders, neck, calves and hamstrings. Laboratory rated @ 1600 Gauss Magnelyfe Magnets Magnetic Disc, Oval
MagneLyfe Bio Magnetic Flexible Magnet for Lower Back - 1 ea. Health Aids
See Details
from $12
2 offers
Flexible magnet for lower back.Contains one high quality 4 34 x 7 12 flexible magnet with added Velcro friction strips.Velcro strips provide friction surface only to prevent magnet from slipping when inserted between back & clothing. Solid state flexible magnet laboratory rated at 1600 gauss.In todays modern world sports stars and celebrities wear magnets for health and comfort.Bio-magnetic science is now a part of modern medical research.
Homedics Inc. HOMMWBHC Homedics Magnetic Wave Hot and Cold Therapy Back Support Support Braces Health Aids
See Details
from $36
3 offers
Non-invasive hot and cold therapy for treatment of aches, pains, strains and bruises. Durable back support featuring 16 powerful neodymium magnets and hot/cold gel packs. Quality construction featuring neoprene and hook and loop closures.
HoMedics Ankle Wrap Hot and Cold Therapy with the Power of Magnets MW AHC Health Aids
See Details
from $9
6 offers
Powerful TherapyFeatures A non-invasive treatment for pain with 3 in 1 therapy options Heat Therapy for periodic treatment of aches and pains. Cold Therapy for periodic treatment of injuries such as strains sprains and brusise. Magnetic Wave Therapy - studies have shown that magnets may be an effective all day therapy for enhancing the relief of pain and improving blood flow.Features 8 powerful neodymium magnets and hot/cold gel pack.One size fits most. Durable quality construction featuring premium...
Bioflex Magnetic Shin Support Health Aids
See Details
from $21
4 offers
Bioflex Magnetic Shin Support made with neoprene and CoolMax® lining to allow for a cooler fit. Bioflex Magnetic Shin Support contains 2 Bioflex® concentric circle magnets and measures 18' X 9'.
Healiohealth Bioflex Magnetic Mitt Health Aids
See Details
from $18
4 offers
Bioflex Magnetic Mitt is breathable, lightweight foam cloth with a CoolMax lining which Fits on your hand like a mitten. Bioflex Magnetic Mitt contains 9 Bioflex concentric circle magnets at with 500 gauss. Magnetic Mitt covers entire hand so all fingers and joints are covered with Magnetic Therapy. This Bioflex Magnetic Mitt incorporates nine concentric circle magnets to improve circulation, accelerate healing and enhance pain relief in the hands. It is ideal for hand and wrist pain. It must be worn while sleeping or relaxing.
Bioflex Thumb And Wrist Support,7.75 x 10.25 Health Aids
See Details
from $24
5 offers
This combination of support is made of neoprene and coolmax lining which allows for a reasonable amount of flexibility while still providing the benefits of magnetic therapy to the entire hand and thumb.
MagneLyfe Bio Magnetic Super Power Magnets - 2 ea. Health Aids
See Details
from $13
11 offers
Bio magnetic Super Power Magnets Extra Power For Deeper Magnetic Penetration!These Rare Earth Neodymium iron boron magnets are made with the most powerful magnetic compounds know to man!Magnets are worn by many world class athletes and celebrities for health and comfort.For use on small areas such as fingers knees elbows hands & toes.Includes 4 strips of water resistant tape that has been laboratory tested and approved for skin contact.
Magnetic Therapeutic Quilted Pillow (White) (6"H x 17"W x 25"D) Health Aids
See Details
from $40
4 offers
Find relief from headaches with this therapeutic pillow. This pillow features a slickened polyester core and luxuriously soft quilted polycotton covering. Magnets are embedded in a form liner between the core and the quilted surface. Magnetic therapy has been used for centuries to heal and promote health. It can be effective at reducing swelling, soothing muscles and joints, stimulating circulation and relieving insomnia and fatigue. Simply apply magnetic fields to your body to start the healing process! The quilted magnetic therapeutic pillow will reduce neck and shoulder pain, relieving you from fatigue and stimulating circulation. Your blood will be healthier with increased oxygen and nutrients, giving you better circulation and less inflammation. Made in the USA. Assembly level/degree of difficulty: No Assembly Required. A restocking fee will be deducted if this item is returned.
Kneedit Xm Magnetic Knee Guard Health Aids
See Details
from $30
3 offers
Bioflex Magnetic Flexible Pad (Bioflex) Health Aids
See Details
from $58
2 offers
Bioflex Magnetic Flex Pad is perfect for lower back pain and, if tucked into the waistband of the pants it can be worn comfortably all day to alleviate pain and discomfort in the lower lumbar region. Two Bioflex concentric circle fields @+350 gauss each.
HoMedics Back Support Hot Cold Therapy with the Power of Magnets Small Medium Health Aids
See Details
from $24
4 offers
HoMedics Back Support Hot/Cold Therapy with the Power of Magnets - S/M 24-34 WaistFeaturesA non-invasive treatment for pain with 3 in 1 therapy options Heat Therapy for periodic treatment of aches and pains. Cold Therapy for periodic treatment of injuries such as strains sprains and bruises. Magnetic Wave Therapy - studies have shown that magnets may be an effective all day therapy for enhancing the relief of pain and improving blood flow.Durable back support featuring 16 powerful neodymium magnets...
Healiohealth Bioflex Magnetic Active Back (41 x 6 fits waist sizes 36 47 ) Health Aids
See Details
from $27
3 offers
Bioflex Magnetic Active Back support made of breathable elastic fights against chronic back problems , hip, or shoulder pain and muscle tension. It is also ideal for back pain and allows more flexibility. Bioflex Magnetic Active Back support contains 6 Bioflex concentric circle magnets.
HoMedics Back Support Hot Cold Therapy with the Power of Magnets Large XLarge . (Homedics) Health Aids
See Details
from $25
4 offers
HoMedics Back Support Hot/Cold Therapy with the Power of Magnets - L/XL 35-48 WaistFeaturesA non-invasive treatment for pain with 3 in 1 therapy options Heat Therapy for periodic treatment of aches and pains. Cold Therapy for periodic treatment of injuries such as strains sprains and bruises. Magnetic Wave Therapy - studies have shown that magnets may be an effective all day therapy for enhancing the relief of pain and improving blood flow.Durable back support featuring 16 powerful neodymium magnets...
Alex Chiu Neodymium Magnetic Finger Rings Natural Cures (Alex) Health Aids
See Details
from $20
3 offers
NEW INVENTION ALLOWS HUMANS TO LIVE FOREVER ? YES! That is what the inventor of this device claims !! YES!! These are the rings Kevin Trudeau says you need in his book "Natural Cures They Don't Want You To Know About" on page 166 194. INTRODUCING the ETERNAMAG - NEO-MAGS 12,000 total Gauss Neodymium Magnet Rings made by Alex Chiu himself U.S. Patent # 5,989,178 These rings are 3 times stronger than the regular Eterna-mag rings so healing of the body happens 3 times faster!!! A Word About the Ga
Magnelyfe Magnets Rope Bracelet (Copper) Health Aids
See Details
from $4.00
2 offers
For centuries people have believed that copper promotes a healthful balance to the body's metabolic system. This option: rope design. sure-flex design to fit any wrist made from 100% pure polished copper see other fashion accessories with copper : magnetic copper bracelet,magnetic bracelet watch Magnelyfe Magnets Rope Bracelet (Copper)
Magnetic Bubble Seat Cushion - Black Health Aids
See Details
from $12
9 offers
8 strategically placed magnets help to relieve stress points in the shoulder, back, seat and legs 90 soft molded foam bubbles stimulate circulation to and improve posture Allows air circulation to keep you cool Elastic strap keeps cushion in place
Trion:z Ionic Magnetic Necklace White Size Medium (Trion:Z) Health Aids
See Details
from $30
2 offers
TRION:Z IONIC GEAR MAGNETIC NECKLACE COLOR: WHITE FEEL ENERGIZED RELIEVE PAIN NATURALLY WITH THE USE OF MAGNETS MINUS-ION PRODUCING MINERALS WOVEN INTO THE FABRIC FEATURES: HELPS CHANGE POSITIVE IONS (EMMITED FROM ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT MACHINERY)TO NEGATIVE IONS (ABUNDANT IN NATURE) ESSENTIAL TO HEALTHY CELL REGENERATION MINEON HEALTH FIBERS WOVEN INTO THE FABRIC RELEASE NEGATIVE-IONS AT RATES 50-100 TIMES HIGHER THAN COMPETING ION BRACELETS NECKLACES SPECIFICS: COLOR: WHITE SIZE: MEDIUM (M) ~S

from
Visit Store

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private

Your Other Search Results

Visual Search

Click below to see more.

Back to search results
How relevant were these results?
way off 1 2 3 4 5 perfect!
  1   |   2   |   3   |   4   |   5   |   ... 29   Next >
 
 
 
Sponsored Listings

Walgreens Pharmacy

Order Your Rx at Walgreens.com & Pick Up At One of Our 7,000 Stores
www.Walgreens.com

Buy Strong Magnets

Strongest Neodymium Magnets Here Wide Range & Great Prices-Visit Us!
www.KJMagnetics.com

CVS/pharmacy

Shop in-store or online Start saving today!
www.CVS.com

Magnetic Bracelet On Sale

buy now and save up to 70% on magnetic bracelets. Free shipping.
www.BillyTheTree.com

Canada Online Pharmacy

Buy Canadian Drugs at Wholesale Prices and Save 70-90%
CanadaDrugCenter.com

Advertisement

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

 
Filter By
Price Range
$ - $
 
Brand
 
Store
 
Health Aid Type

 
 
Advertisement
 
 
advertisement
 
 

Copyright © 2000-2009 Shopping.com