Tree Fiber Optic Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "tree fiber optic"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Tripp Lite - Fiber optic...

Free Shipping
Tripp Lite - Fiber optic cable SC multi-mode (M) 3.1 m
Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from...
More

Tripplite N318-01m Trippe...

2 stores Tripplite N318-01m Trippe Fiber Optic Patch Cable - St Multi-mode M Lc
Tripp Lite provides its customers with benefits no other company in the industry can match. Tripp...
More

Cables To Go Fiber Optic...

$5.50
eBay Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5 Meter Dup Lc To Sc 62.5/1255 Pvc Orange
+ $4.02 shipping
/cables-to-go-fiber-optic/uZL3PgfOppUbIPnV-SbbBg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Selling Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5 Meter DUP LC To SC 62.5/1255 PVC Orange. Our business hours M-F 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM (Mountain Time). We ship Monday thru Friday. In most instances we ship within 24 hours of payment. If payment is received after 12pm (EST) on Friday we will ship on Monday. Payment must be received within 3 days of auction/purchase. Please contact us through ebay messaging. We try to respond within 24 hours of your question during normal business hours M-F. Please contact me if there is a problem, before leaving feedback. Most problems can be resolved. We pride ourselves on customer service and your complete satisfaction. Great customer service is the foundation of our business.
More

Belkin F2f20297-10 Duplex...

$28.99
eBay Belkin F2f20297-10 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 10ft T25310
+ $11.35 shipping
/belkin-f2f2029710-duplex/S6wmb0LNLSbeiQ4rwOhxnA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
TEAM International Inc - El Paso, TX Call: 915-228-4841 - 8am - 5pm Mountain Time Belkin F2F20297-10 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 10FT T25310 Warranty Information: NEW IN ORIGINAL PACKAGING Product Description: F2F20297-10, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ/SC, 62.5/125;10Ft, Belkin, 7-22868-27476-7, Made In China. Reference Number: T25310 Estimated Shipping Weight: 2.0000 Estimated Shipping Dimensions: 2.0000 x 8.0000 x 10.0000 Greetings from the Southwest, we are TEAM International Inc, 2nd Hand Store to the Trade. TEAM is a trading company, we buy and sell just about anything.  We are always up to making a deal so please feel free to inquire. Check Out Now Payment Shipping Customer Service Check-Out Now: Click the Pay Now button at the top of this listing to immediately proceed with our... Less
More

Belkin F2f402l7-30m Duplex...

$9.99
eBay Belkin F2f402l7-30m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Lc/sc 50/125 30 Meter
+ $10.43 shipping
/belkin-f2f402l730m/4hXHQnApxXUMw21AlRgsQg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Home Contact About Technology Industrial Lab & Test Electrical Semiconductor NEW Belkin F2F402L7-30M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/SC 50/125 30 Meter Manufacturer: F2F402L7-30M Model: Belkin Condition: New Cosmetic appearance may vary slightly from pictured unit(s). Manufacturer: F2F402L7-30M Condition: New. Comes in original packaging. Notes: No manuals, cords/cables, or additional items are included if not listed or shown. Included: (1) Belkin F2F402L7-30M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Specifications: Manufacturer: Belkin Model: F2F402L7-30M Fiber Type: 50/125 Cable Type: Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Model Type: LC/SC Length: 30M SKU: O38M018 For questions regarding this item, please reference the SKU to help us better serve you. Questions? Click on the Ask a question ebay link at the bottom... Less
More

StarTech.com 38 ft. Fiber...

Free Shipping
StarTech.com 38 ft. Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Cable (50FIBLCLC1)
Your companys backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company cant...
More

Tripp Lite 5m Duplex Lc/lc...

$36.07
eBay Tripp Lite 5m Duplex Lc/lc 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable N32005m
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-5m-duplex/RYtQLEEumblCkKCfhxmgUQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Lc/Lc 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable N32005M.Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Cable Length: 16.40 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male   FEATURES DESCRIPTIONS SHIPPING PAYMENT RETURN POLICY GUIDE   Cell Phones & PDAs Clothing, Shoes & Accessories Computers & Networking Daypack Internal Frame Bag... Less
More

Black Box Efn4002-010m Fddi...

$59.99
eBay Black Box Efn4002-010m Fddi Jumper Ofnp Fiber Optic Network Cablenib
+ $10.00 shipping
/black-box-efn4002010m/HxE-RLs5tk7yNqzuf5DJ8A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
BLACK BOX EFN4002-010M FIBER OPTIC NETWORK CABLE FDDI JUMPER OFNP NEW IN BOX PHOTOS OF ACTUAL ITEM R2B2C BEB WARRANTY All equipment comes with a 60 day warranty. Equipment is guaranteed to be received as described in the listing or a full refund will be given upon return. SHIPPING Most items will be shipped the next business day after payment has cleared. The listed shipping and handling charges are for the continental US and include all Packaging, Handling, and Insurance fees/costs for regular orders. If equipment is needed to be shipped the same day, evenings, weekends, or holidays, an additional fee will be added and we must be contacted by phone or email/message. We recommend you contact us directly for all international or freight shipments. Feel free to contact us if you are... Less
More

Belkin F2f20297-25 Duplex...

$34.99
eBay Belkin F2f20297-25 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 25ft T25311
+ $11.35 shipping
/belkin-f2f2029725-duplex/iN31w7QuGT-XbzHmqrZmAw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
TEAM International Inc - El Paso, TX Call: 915-228-4841 - 8am - 5pm Mountain Time Belkin F2F20297-25 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 25FT T25311 Warranty Information: NEW IN ORIGINAL PACKAGING Product Description: F2F20297-25, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ/SC, 62.5/125; 25Ft, Belkin, 7-22868-30764-9, Made In China. Reference Number: T25311 Estimated Shipping Weight: 2.0000 Estimated Shipping Dimensions: 2.0000 x 8.0000 x 10.0000 Greetings from the Southwest, we are TEAM International Inc, 2nd Hand Store to the Trade. TEAM is a trading company, we buy and sell just about anything.  We are always up to making a deal so please feel free to inquire. Check Out Now Payment Shipping Customer Service Check-Out Now: Click the Pay Now button at the top of this listing to immediately proceed with our... Less
More

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch...

$40.30
eBay Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cord,lc/lc,1m,pvc , N320-01m
+ $4.99 shipping
/tripp-lite-fiber-optic/MqFHESg9NDammxPYLZU9eA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/LC), Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 1m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Construction Zipcord Fiber, Attenuation 10GB, Standards PFNR/FDDI
More

Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

$32.77
eBay Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-duplex-patch/NIfaa1Omrxj8zvnfsaRuLw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Tripp Lite's 20-meter ( 65ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, and ST connectors on the other. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in fiber and Fibre Channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and built-in headroom for future applications. The cable provides higher bandwidth optimized for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. Shipping Shipping FREE SHIPPING Free ground shipping is only valid for select products as identified on the eBay and is available only within the United States 48... Less
More

Tripp Lite N520-100m...

$148.96
eBay Tripp Lite N520-100m Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc/lc 100
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-n520100m/Y263I8uq6vIcHRkh-wFv8A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fast Shipping Great Customer Support Satisfaction Guaranteed DESCRIPTION ShippingShipping Shipping All domestic packages are ship ped for Free (Unl ess other shipping method was selected during the checkout)  We ship within three business days of payment, usually sooner Standard FREE shipping takes between 3-5 business days Expedited shipping takes between 2-3 business days Overnight shipping takes between 1-2 business days   We do not recommend P.O. BOXES - Providing a P.O. Box may result in delivery delays, and some items cannot be shipped to a P.O. Box at all. PLEASE PROVIDE A PHYSICAL ADDRESS   We Ship Globally using eBay's Global Shipping Program (GSP). The item is sent to the GSP logistic center in KY and shipped from there to the rest of the world. International customers are... Less
More

Celerity FOG-RXCB fiber optic...

$125.00
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-RXCB fiber optic gateway control box receiver
Free Shipping
/celerity-fogrxcb-fiber/DfgW2XElVJzkHuKJhA2VuQ==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
control box receiver receives HD and Ultra HD video, multichannel audio, Ethernet, and control signals via fiber optic cable,supports HDMI High Speed 2.0a, Ethernet 10/100BASE-T, IR, RS-232, and USB HID up to 1000 feet, one FOG-RXCB receiver and one Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway transmitter required for a complete functioning setup
More

Panduit Fscscbu Fiber Optic...

$14.30
eBay Panduit Fscscbu Fiber Optic Connector, 190377
+ $9.57 shipping
/panduit-fscscbu-fiber/KdCmZcyGel0Bvjsbs-dEow==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
PANDUIT FSCSCBU FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR GENERAL INFORMATION: MANUFACTURED BY: PANDUIT MANUFACTURER PART NUMBER: FSCSCBUDESCRIPTIO N: PANDUIT FSCSCBU FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR PRE-POLISHED CAM STYLE SIMPLEX SINGLEMODECONDITI ON: FNSP-THIS IS A NEW ITEM IN ITS ORIGINAL BOX AND THE BOX HAS NOT BEEN OPENED. IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE CALL! (586) 741-5274 Learn more about what we do
More

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch...

$36.85
eBay Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cord,lc/sc,2m,ora nge, N316-02m
+ $4.99 shipping
/tripp-lite-fiber-optic/lxxdzeTG08LRSLT4poilHw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/SC), Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/SC, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 2m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Construction Zipcord Fiber, Attenuation 10GB, Standards PFNR/FDDI
More

Black Box Fot111 Fiber Optic...

$15.00
eBay Black Box Fot111 Fiber Optic St-st Adapter Single Mode Ceramic Sleeve
No Shipping Info
/black-box-fot111-fiber/HUGzs8pmwg4OCR65DEa4ZQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Black Box FOT111 Fiber Optic ST-ST Adapter Single Mode Ceramic Sleeve  Thank you for shopping with American West Surplus! We stock many items that are not listed in our eBay store, so if you are looking for something please contact us! Important Information: Shipping:  We ship almost all items within 1 business day of cleared payment. Most items ship same day! We ship USPS priority, Fedex and UPS. We can ship under any time constraint you may have, and we can ship on account. If you are purchasing an item that will be shipping freight, please be sure to provide all delivery contact information including a phone number. We also need to know if you have a dock or forklift, and if your location is a business. Local pickup in 80229 is always available at no charge. We do not ship outside the... Less
More

Pannet Fiber Optic Jack...

$30.90
eBay Pannet Fiber Optic Jack Cmdeiscei
Free Shipping
/pannet-fiber-optic-jack/t4vLvCJqvpmgvwLqWhC5Pg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Jack, Electric Ivory, Phosphor Bronze, Series: Mini Com, Cable Type: SC CMDEISCEI Model: CMDEISCEI Made in: USA Manufacturer: Pannet Weight: 0.03 pounds Color: Electric Ivory Material: Phosphor Bronze Item: Fiber Optic Jack, Series: Mini Com, Cable Type: SC, Color: Electric Ivory, Material: Phosphor Bronze, For Use With: Mini-Com Faceplate and Panels, Number of Ports: 1, Simplex/Duplex: Duplex Payment: We accept the following forms of payment.   Shippi ng: Most of our Items ship within 2-3 Business Days (Weekends not included)   Poste d domestic shipping/handling rates, as well as “free shipping” offers are applicable to the contiguous 48 United States only; military addresses, and other US territories are exempt from free shipping offers, unless otherwise specifically... Less
More

Belkin 6 Strand Fiber Optic...

$979.99
eBay Belkin 6 Strand Fiber Optic Network Cable In/out 700m / 2296.59' Rfq20912a
+ $21.59 shipping
/belkin-6-strand-fiber/fP7fn5WddUymviwa9f4sPQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Brand new.  30-day return policy, so you can buy with confidence! Belkin 6 Strand Fiber Optic Network Cable In/Out 700m / 2296.59' RFQ20912A Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty. Specifications Brand Name Belkin Product Name Fiber Optic Network Cable Product Type Network Cable Cable Type Fiber Optic Cable Length 2296.59 ft Connector on First End SC Male Network Connector on Second End SC Male Network Device Supported Network... Less
More

Receptacle, Fiber Optic

$11.90
eBay Receptacle, Fiber Optic
No Shipping Info
/receptacle-fiber-optic/NXORtuXrHj7bds45cEjG1A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Powered by Frooition.com All Items See our eBay store for more great items >> Shop Categories Receptacle, Fiber Optic Item Description Receptacle, Fiber Optic Product SKU: PST-57-360-1025 MPN: 8748000 About Us About Us Payment Shipping Terms Returns About Us Swimming Pool & Spa Supplies and Parts Online Shop PST Pool Supplies is a division of Pool Services Technologies, Inc. PST Pool Supplies is a leader in pool supplies and spa supplies, stocking all of the popular pool equipment brands such as Pentair, Hayward, Zodiac, and Jandy. We make ordering from our website simple, fast and accurate. PST carries all of the you need for your swimming pool products & supplies such as Pool Chemicals, Pool Equipment, Pool Parts, Robotic Pool Cleaners, Pool Filter Cartridges, Pool Maintenance... Less
More

Black Box Premium Qual Fiber...

$17.00
eBay Black Box Premium Qual Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cable 10m Efn110-010m-stst
Free Shipping
/black-box-premium-qual/MOhdLj0Pcac0ElWfitkULg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Black Box Premium Qual Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cable 10m EFN110-010M-STST Item Description Communication If you have any questions or concerns regarding an item purchased or future purchase please contact us through eBay's message system and we will be happy to assist. Please allow time to reply if contacted outside business hours. Click to message us: Contact Everydayfulfillme ntcom Shipping Your order will be processed and shipped the next business day after payment, excluding Saturday and Sunday. Transit time varies from 2-5 business days. Overnight shipping is not available. We ship within the continental USA only. International shipping is through eBay's Global Shipping Program(GSP) only. We only ship to the confirmed Paypal address. We reserve the right to cancel any order for... Less
More

Tripp Lite N306-006 Fiber...

$14.33
eBay Tripp Lite N306-006 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Sc/sc, 6ft
+ $5.00 shipping
/tripp-lite-n306006-fiber/ZzVWxXV2JyWRhFGgm1GZnQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Zoro's Store About Zoro Shipping Returns Terms Payment FAQ Contact Us TRIPP LITE N306-006 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 6Ft MPN: N306-006, SKU: G2810491 Sale Price: $14.33 Product Details Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SC/SC), Fiber Optic Connector Type SC/SC, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 2m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Attenuation 10GB, Standards PFNR/FDDI About Us Zoro has a simple mission—We help small business stay competitive! We do this by offering thousands of great products at super low prices. Small businesses have historically been at a disadvantage to larger companies who can buy stuff at lower prices because of their size. We want to change that! Zoro has most of the products that the “big guys” have and we... Less
More

Fiber Optic Adapter, Blue , ...

$5.28
eBay Fiber Optic Adapter, Blue , 2647
+ $5.00 shipping
/fiber-optic-adapter-blue/mMIETxVcwgNWM_IsjYN6MQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Zoro's Store About Zoro Shipping Returns Terms Payment FAQ Contact Us Fiber Optic Adapter, Blue , 2647 MPN: 2647, SKU: G4398353 Sale Price: $5.28 Product Details Fiber Optic Adapter, SC/SC Fiber Optic Connector Type, Number of Ports 2, Color Blue, For Use With Fiber Optic Cables, Standards Yes About Us Zoro has a simple mission—We help small business stay competitive! We do this by offering thousands of great products at super low prices. Small businesses have historically been at a disadvantage to larger companies who can buy stuff at lower prices because of their size. We want to change that! Zoro has most of the products that the “big guys” have and we offer every single one of them at an everyday low price. There are no complex discount structures to understand. Every customer pays... Less
More

Fiber Optic Adapter Sc To St...

$5.93
eBay Fiber Optic Adapter Sc To St Simplex
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-adapter-sc-to/ryq7qB4rF0irtLsOxizL3w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New Fiber Optic Adapter SC to ST Simplex Part#: 812472011817. Fiber Optic Adapter SC to ST Simplex SC female to ST female Fiber Coupler Can be used with singlemode or multimode cable Connect two Simplex SC/ST patch cords together Simplex SIngle Fiber connection Track Page Views With Auctiva's FREE Counter
More

C2g / Cables To Go 17646 Sc...

$13.34
eBay C2g / Cables To Go 17646 Sc Female To St Female Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Free Shipping
/c2g-cables-to-go-17646/kMkScB7pmECoewKV6MccpA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
C2G / Cables To Go 17646 SC Female to ST Female Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter MENU Home About Us Feedback Add to favourites Payment Shipping Returns Contact us Add our store in to your favourites and receive our exclusive emails about new items and special promotions C2G / Cables To Go 17646 SC Female to ST Female Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter ClicPicDeluxe Item Description A great solution when you need to join two fiber patch cables together. The coupler is panel-mountable so you can use it where all your connections are accessible. Additional Features Connect an ST and an SC fiber duplex patch cable together Lifetime Warranty You may also like: Payment We accept PayPal payment only. Payment must be received within 2 business days of auction closing Please make sure your paypal and ebay... Less
More

Cables To Go 20455 Sc-sc...

$24.99
eBay Cables To Go 20455 Sc-sc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Single-mode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable 2m
Free Shipping
/cables-to-go-20455-scsc/AhaS8CpfZzYR624-qlRJXg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New in package C2G / Cables To Go 20455 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meter, Yellow)Free shipping only applies to the 48 contiguous states. Alaska, Hawaii, Puerto Rico, etc. please contact with your zip code for correct shipping charges. **PLEASE SEE PICTURES FOR DETAILS** Also, feel free to ask any questions pertaining to this item. Thank you. International Buy ers – Please Note: please contact us for shipping quote. Import duties, taxes, and charges are not included in the item price or shipping cost. These charges are the buyer's responsibility. Please check with your country's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding or buying. We strive to describe every item to the best of our ability. We are not experts on many... Less
More

Quickport Fiber Optic, Sc,...

$19.45
eBay Quickport Fiber Optic, Sc, Ivory 2pack
Free Shipping
/quickport-fiber-optic/zpGYFEYQESufX1ylhJh6Wg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Descriptions Quickport Fiber Optic, SC, Ivory 2Pack The feed through fiber optic modular jacks provide standard MM/SM simplex connectivity for SC connectors in fiber applications. Features: Supports optical applications in bringing fiber to the desktop for both multimode and single mode Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet Specifications: Quantity: 1 Color: Ivory    FEATURES DESCRIPTIONS SHIPPING PAYMENT RETURN POLICY GUIDE   Internal Frame Bag Camera Backpack Daypack Camping Equipment Pet Supplies Electronic Devices Home & Garden Sports & Outdoors Other FriendlyNotice Upon receipt of our items please ensure the order is correct. We rigorously test and check our items to meet the toughest standards prior to shipping, if you encounter any problems please... Less
More

Banner Fiber Optic Cable...

$40.00
eBay Banner Fiber Optic Cable Ita13s
+ $8.00 shipping
/banner-fiber-optic-cable/L859UvGTPTrfKH3jbAxEmA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Banner Fiber Optic Cable ITA13S      Track Page Views With Auctiva's FREE Counter
More

Banner Glass Fiber Optic...

$99.99
eBay Banner Glass Fiber Optic Cable 3 Ft. Model Bat23s
+ $7.90 shipping
/banner-glass-fiber-optic/l42e2nJSVxY9s_gI5FWb2w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NEW BANNER GLASS FIBER OPTIC CABLE 3 FT. MODEL BAT23S     You are purchasing a Banner Glass Fiber Optic Cable. Model: BAT23S This Fiber Optic Cable is New and fully guaranteed.   Gla ss Fiber Optic Y-Sensor Cable Assembly Stainless Steel Sheath 3 FT. Length .25 Shaft Dia. Right Angle Tip 2- Locknuts   Shippi ng and Handling is $7.90 in the Continental USA. ~ International bidders are always welcome ~   - We always combine shipping to give you the lowest cost. -     Conta ct us with any questions at 1-800-826-3433 (9-5pm Est) Please visit our other listings on eBay!    Powered by eBay Blackthorne 04.03.019 Click here to get tools for multi-variations at Auctiva.com Track Page Views With Auctiva's FREE Counter
More

Fiber Optic Connector Lc - Pc...

$20.30
eBay Fiber Optic Connector Lc - Pc Simplex 0.9mm Pre-polished Fiber Optic Connectors
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-connector-lc/I98SqPD39KpR6A-cTEYpwA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: BEYONDTECH Fiber Optic Connector LC - PC Simplex 0.9mm Pre-polished Fiber Optic Connectors Multimode - 10 Pack - Multimode Fiber Connector Kit Product Gallery Item Description Easy installation Beyondtech Fiber Optic Connector LC can be attached to cables with the epoxy (adhesive) polish termination method. Properly tested Each fiber optic connectors is individually and rigorously tested and certified under Beyondtech inspection processes to be within accurate optical insertion loss. Specifications LC. Color: Black. Physical Contact (PC). Multimode Connector Ceramic Ferrule Simplex. Complies with IEC 61754-4, IEC 60784-14 and TIA 604-3 RoHS, REACH SvHC compliant Operating temperature: -20¡C to +70¡C. LAN, WAN, SAN and FTTH applications. Multimode (both 50/125... Less
More

Contemporary Controls...

$812.11
eBay Contemporary Controls Exp-fog-st Fiber Optic Hub
Free Shipping
/contemporary-controls/1S1rYQKOk4A_ilyBiU08UQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Contemporary Controls EXP-FOG-ST Fiber Optic Hub New Inventory # CONG-20 This Contemporary Controls EXP-FOG-ST Fiber Optic Hub is new surplus. The physical condition is great, but there may be signs of previous handling. Specifications Part No:  EXP-FOG-ST 4-port 850nm Fiber Expansion Module Made in USA Sale Details Condition: New, 90 Day Warranty Estimated Packed Shipping Dimensions: L x W x H = 12x12x12 @ 3 lbs. Notice Regarding Freight: Please wait for an invoice with actual shipping charges. *PLEASE NOTE – INTERNATIONAL CUSTOMERS PAY ACTUAL SHIPPING CHARGES (See Details Below)* Only items pictured are included - If a part is not pictured, or mentioned above, then it is not included in the sale. Pictured test equipment is not included or available for sale. For multiple listed items,... Less
More

Banner Fiber Optic Mounting...

$14.50
eBay Banner Fiber Optic Mounting Bracket Fmb-1
Free Shipping
/banner-fiber-optic/5ajOkb04YlwUyCdZZ0jpBA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Banner Fiber Optic Mounting Bracket                         pic : 12308                   loc: FR bin SNR9 Catalog Number:  FMB-1 New in bag. FREE SHIPPING! AK, HI, PR: Free shipping for items via the Post Office. BUT, buyer pays actual shipping cost for items sent via UPS or Fed Ex. International bidders pay actual shipping charge (via the US Post Office). Payment: Paypal If you are the buyer of this item, payment is expected within a five day period after purchase. If you are not able to send payment within this time frame, please contact me to make other arrangements, I am flexible. Warranty: All items are warrantied against D.O.A. (it will work when it arrives). I have made an honest and fair evaluation of this item, but I am only human. I do miss things occasionally, and if it is not... Less
More

Grainger Approved Fiber Optic...

$9.30
eBay Grainger Approved Fiber Optic Adapter,mm,st/st, 2651, Blue
+ $4.99 shipping
/grainger-approved-fiber/XyHH3-QDCGov6_Ee6lQLfQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fiber Optic Adapter, ST/ST Fiber Optic Connector Type, Number of Ports 1, Color Blue, For Use With Fiber Optic Cables, Standards Yes
More

Amphenol Fiber Optics...

$24.95
eBay Amphenol Fiber Optics Connector 905-118-5000 Gold Leads
+ $2.67 shipping
/amphenol-fiber-optics/uC9yQrRYXOpg2tBx5WSDQw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NOS Amphenol Fiber Optics Connector 905-118-5000 Gold Leads Selling this Amphenol fiber optics connector as described and guaranteed. Was spre part at radio station. Thanks  for looking.   _gsrx_ vers_586 (GS 6.8 (586))
More

Fiber Optic Cable Plastic...

$14.00
eBay Fiber Optic Cable Plastic Assembly ( Double ) 6 Ft Long Nnb
+ $5.00 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-plastic/-JAuLEiujsLci5vyZ6Oymg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
dok39001 Store You are purchasing one new no box     FIBER OPTIC CABLE PLASTIC ASSEMBLY  ( DOUBLE ) 2 METER LONG   I inspect all items to ensure quality before shipping them.  If you are not completely satisfied with the items, please contact me or return them within 30 days for a full refund.   I do combine shipping just add $1.00 for each additional item purchased. All orders over $200.00 ship for free. Check out my other industrial items and take advantage of the great savings.  Thanks for your interest. LOC J20-3 AC Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active items.
More

1m Fc-fc Fiber Optic Cable...

$7.95
eBay 1m Fc-fc Fiber Optic Cable Super-pc Smf To
+ $4.95 shipping
/1m-fcfc-fiber-optic/8G6WywZIf0ImvhgC8RJHFQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
1M FC-FC Fiber Optic Cable Super-PC SMF FC to FC NEW! This auction is for a NEW 1M FC-FC Fiber Optic Cable Super-PC SMF FC to FC. Cable is a Super PC rated and meets all applicable TIA/EIA and industry standards. This is a NEW Cable!  Full refund if not 100% satisfied! (ICN Fiber Cable Reel Rack )   We Ship Cables WorldWide! Questions ??? Contact Us using the ASK A QUESTION Link at the bottom of the listing. We Specialize in Fiber Optic Cables CLICK HERE!!! for more ISellCables Auctions We are a Retired Couple and we appreciate you taking the time to look at our auction. Sometimes we have multiples of the same item listed. The item you receive will EXACTLY match the description in the listing. The photo shows a representation of this item that we have in stock. If we do have multiples of... Less
More

2m Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$19.99
eBay 2m Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 2607
+ $5.00 shipping
/2m-fiber-optic-patch/DVyb4S8_XTEfzr_Mfh7Mbw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Zoro's Store About Zoro Shipping Returns Terms Payment FAQ Contact Us 2M Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 2607 MPN: 2607, SKU: G4366503 Sale Price: $19.99 Product Details Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type ST/SC, Multi-Mode, Length 2m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB About Us Zoro has a simple mission—We help small business stay competitive! We do this by offering thousands of great products at super low prices. Small businesses have historically been at a disadvantage to larger companies who can buy stuff at lower prices because of their size. We want to change that! Zoro has most of the products that the “big guys” have and we offer every single one of them at an everyday low price... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2018 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501