Transceivers Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "transceivers"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Lot Of 8 Brocade 8gb Sw...

$109.99
eBay Lot Of 8 Brocade 8gb Sw Transceivers 57-1000012-01
+ $6.25 shipping
/lot-of-8-brocade-8gb-sw/OSupfmbFdQJVoAuh5Y56BA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Lot of 8 Brocade 8GB SW Transceivers 57-1000012-01  NEW Tested functions: Visually Inspected   Acces sories: N/A   Condition Code:  N N = The item is brand new. Zero Scratches Shipping: Shipping US Domestic only We can combine shipping on purchases of certain items that can be combined into the same box.  DO NOT COMPLETE CHECKOUT as we will send you an invoice first to help reduce the shipping cost.  However, we cannot combine shipping on products that contain lithium-ion batteries or based on physical size of the item.    Business Hours: We appreciate your business!   Our business working hours are 7:00AM – 4:30PM EST from Monday to Friday. Closed Saturday and Sunday.   We will do our best to answer all of your questions.   Cust omer Inquiries: Please contact us with any issues or... Less
More

1000BT SFP TRANSCEIVERS

$172.52
Walmart.com 1000BT SFP TRANSCEIVERS
+ $9.19 shipping
/1000bt-sfp-transceivers/N4mbXXf6mmGCz_iXc-f8kA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
1000BT SFP TRANSCEIVERS - AT-SPTX
More

2 (two) Avago Gigabit Sfp...

$10.00
eBay 2 (two) Avago Gigabit Sfp Transceivers 1.0625 To 4.25gb No. Afbr-57r5aqz 850 N
Free Shipping
/2-two-avago-gigabit-sfp/1EzpvL71om1fwGdtDK5S6A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
2 (two) Avago Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1.0625 to 4.25Gb No. AFBR-57R5AQZ @ 850 N Only $5.00 Each! New Transceivers! This is a Brand New Lot of 2 (two) Avago 1.0625 to 4.25Gb Gigabit SFP Transceivers No.  AFBR-57R5AQZ @ 850 Nm. The last picture shows the factory packaging they came in--they were re-packaged by a local electronics contract manufacturer and placed in their inventory, never to be used. We acquired them from the contract mfr. This transceiver supports high-speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at signaling rates to 4.25 Gb/s. Compliant with Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Multi Source Agreement (MSA) mechanical and electrical specifications for LC Duplex transceivers, ANSI Fibre Channel FC-PI, FC-PI-2 and compatible with IEEE 802.3 for gigabit applications. Type TX/RX... Less
More

Avago Afct-5745pz Fiber Optic...

$169.00
eBay Avago Afct-5745pz Fiber Optic Transceivers Receivers
+ $12.00 shipping
/avago-afct5745pz-fiber/oQ5rb8KJXhD2tLdKuP_06A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AVAGO AFCT-5745PZ FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVERS RECIEVERS NEW IN BAG PHOTOS OF ACTUAL ITEM M4A1A JCB WARRANTY All equipment comes with a 60 day warranty. Equipment is guaranteed to be received as described in the listing or a full refund will be given upon return. SHIPPING Most items will be shipped the next business day after payment has cleared. The listed shipping and handling charges are for the continental US and include all Packaging, Handling, and Insurance fees/costs for regular orders. If equipment is needed to be shipped the same day, evenings, weekends, or holidays, an additional fee will be added and we must be contacted by phone or email/message. We recommend you contact us directly for all international or freight shipments. Feel free to contact us if you are purchasing multiple... Less
More

Lot Of 10 Aoi Qsfp+40g-sr4...

$199.95
eBay Lot Of 10 Aoi Qsfp+40g-sr4 850nm Gbic Transceivers
Free Shipping
/lot-of-10-aoi/Uh8dz1gFqBp-zw_VhzLF4A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
** ALL ITEMS SHIPPED NEXT BUSINESS DAY AFTER PAYMENT ** Lot of 10 AOI QSFP+40G-SR4 850nm GBIC Transceivers AQOMNN85ADLN05 34 Brand New! Warranty 30 Days Guarantee. FeedBack. If for any reason you are unhappy with your purchase please let us know prior to leaving feedback. **NOTE FOR BUYER . If you have any issues when you receive your order please message us via eBay and we will be happy to assist you. Please always contact us first before opening an eBay return request or Paypal Dispute. We ar
More

Axiom SFP Transceiver SFP...

$887.04
Walmart.com Axiom SFP Transceiver SFP Transceivers
Free Shipping
/axiom-sfp-transceiver-sfp/MCeNpsLXwgaQN7T6J0vWFQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) ModuleBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # DSCWDM4G1470- AXThe Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch. This transceivers perform,fits and functions identically and is used for optical/data networking. The transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. DSCWDM4G1470-AX Features:SFP Transceiver ModuleLC ConnectorSingle- Mode FiberIEEE 802.3z StandardSupports Optical Fiber MediaGigabit Ethernet & 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre ChannelNetwork Technology: 1000Base-X-CWDM147 0nm Wavelength40km DistanceCompliant Standard:- SFP MSA Compliant- RoHS Compliant100% Cisco Compatible
More

Transition Networks...

$140.07
Walmart.com Transition Networks 1000BASE-SX Small Form Factor Pluggables (SFP) transceivers TN-SFP-SX
+ $9.77 shipping
/transition-networks/FqnMtA7rj8XY0fYp8pUnMQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX 1000BASE-SX Small Form Factor Pluggables (SFP) transceivers
More

Axiom SFP Transceiver SFP...

$887.04
Walmart.com Axiom SFP Transceiver SFP Transceivers
Free Shipping
/axiom-sfp-transceiver-sfp/QfBkVVOwfXTiokD3_-mRaQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) ModuleBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # DSCWDM4G1490- AXThe Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch. This transceivers perform,fits and functions identically and is used for optical/data networking. The transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. DSCWDM4G1490-AX Features:SFP Transceiver ModuleLC ConnectorSingle- Mode FiberIEEE 802.3z StandardSupports Optical Fiber MediaGigabit Ethernet & 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre ChannelNetwork Technology: 1000Base-X-CWDM149 0nm Wavelength40km DistanceCompliant Standard:- SFP MSA Compliant- RoHS Compliant100% Cisco Compatible
More

Axiom SFP Transceiver SFP...

$887.04
Walmart.com Axiom SFP Transceiver SFP Transceivers
Free Shipping
/axiom-sfp-transceiver-sfp/cvD9bKd2gEhgVYOo5dGyNA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) ModuleBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # DSCWDM4G1570- AXThe Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch. This transceivers perform, fits and functions identically and is used for optical/data networking. The transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. DSCWDM4G1570-AX Features:SFP Transceiver ModuleLC ConnectorSingle- Mode FiberIEEE 802.3z StandardSupports Optical Fiber MediaGigabit Ethernet & 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre ChannelNetwork Technology: 1000Base- CWDM1570nm Wavelength40km DistanceCompliant Standard:- SFP MSA Compliant- RoHS Compliant100% Cisco Compatible
More

Axiom SFP Transceiver SFP...

$887.04
Walmart.com Axiom SFP Transceiver SFP Transceivers
Free Shipping
/axiom-sfp-transceiver-sfp/fXToXObLqKdrOg0VsJOOIQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) ModuleBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # DSCWDM4G1530- AXThe Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch. This transceivers perform, fits and functions identically and is used for optical/data networking. The transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. DSCWDM4G1530-AX Features:SFP Transceiver ModuleLC ConnectorSingle- Mode FiberIEEE 802.3z StandardSupports Optical Fiber MediaGigabit Ethernet & 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre ChannelNetwork Technology: 1000Base- CWDM1530nm Wavelength40km DistanceCompliant Standard:- SFP MSA Compliant- RoHS Compliant100% Cisco Compatible
More

NETGEAR ProSAFE 10 Gigabit...

$4,468.28
Walmart.com NETGEAR ProSAFE 10 Gigabit SFP+ Transceivers, 10-Pack
Free Shipping
/netgear-prosafe-10/n_rcIJkL1lsB8TJNdDTZFQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NETGEAR ProSAFE 10 Gigabit SFP+ Transceivers, 10-Pack:10 Gigabit Ethernet long range fiber connectivityLC duplex connectorFits into SFP+ interfaces of M5300, M7100 and M7300 series Managed SwitchesFits into SFP+ interfaces of select Smart and Plus SwitchesDrives 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 10 km (6.2 miles) distances with 9/125µm single mode fiber cables
More

Axiom SFP Transceiver SFP...

$887.04
Walmart.com Axiom SFP Transceiver SFP Transceivers
Free Shipping
/axiom-sfp-transceiver-sfp/u6uyEKHKHfc-k1yyqWzxxQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) ModuleBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # DSCWDM4G1510- AXThe Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch. This transceivers perform, fits and functions identically and is used for optical/data networking. The transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. DSCWDM4G1510-AX Features:SFP Transceiver ModuleLC ConnectorSingle- Mode FiberIEEE 802.3z StandardSupports Optical Fiber MediaGigabit Ethernet & 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre ChannelNetwork Technology: 1000Base- CWDM1510nm Wavelength40km DistanceCompliant Standard:- SFP MSA Compliant- RoHS Compliant100% Cisco Compatible
More

AGILESTAR DS-SFP-FC8G-SW...

$236.60
Walmart.com AGILESTAR DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Cisco SFP+ Transceivers, 100% Compatible & Tested, Ships the same day
Free Shipping
/agilestar-dssfpfc8gsw/7Bh5PXDOlzmwALRVpcCn3Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers, 100% Compatible & Tested, Ships the same day
More

1000BSX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVERS

$83.19
Walmart.com 1000BSX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVERS
+ $9.19 shipping
/1000bsx-sfp-850nm/gFzPJ_RTAeoG63ue-hgEUQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
1000BSX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVERS - AT-SPSX
More

MikroTik S-3553LC20D...

$66.39
Walmart.com MikroTik S-3553LC20D S-35/53LC20D pair of SFP transceivers, S-35LC20D 1.25G.
Free Shipping
/mikrotik-s3553lc20d/M-6qWL-nwMp9cYFKTt1vrg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
MikroTik S-3553LC20D S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
More

B Electronics 808-38126 SFP,...

$248.84
Walmart.com B Electronics 808-38126 SFP, IE-SFP, SFP Plus & XFP Transceivers - IE-SFP 155-ED SSFX-SM1550 Long SC 1550xmt,1310 Receiver
+ $8.09 shipping
/b-electronics-80838126/4YhKTnGK44PfReURjLQ0TQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
FeaturesExtended TemperatureExtend ed Diagnostics155 Mbps, 1.25, 2.4 and 10 Gbps Fiber Options10/100/100 0 and 1000 Mbps Copper OptionsTechnical FeaturesPlug-and-P lay Operation2 x RJ-45 and 2 x SFP portsIEEE 802.3i 10Base-T over twisted pairIEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX over twisted pairIEEE 802.3u 1000Base-T over twisted pairIEEE 802.3u 100Base-FXIEEE 802.3u 1000Base-XJumbo Frames support Auto Negotiation, Auto-Cross for MDI/MDIXIncludes diagnostic LEDs1+1 uplink protection Extended temperature range from -40° to +85° C-48 VDC terminal for Telco applicationsCompa tible with all standard MSA compliant SFP transceiversSpeci ficationWeight: 0.2 lbsSFP, IE-SFP, SFP Plus & XFP Transceivers - IE-SFP 155-ED SSFX-SM1550 Long SC 1550xmt,1310 Receiver- SKU: SY3323216
More

ENET SMC Compatible...

$35.05
Walmart.com ENET SMC Compatible SMC1GSFP-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC Transceivers
Free Shipping
/enet-smc-compatible/5SPT5P26K8QtN29WjRhZag==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming... Less
More

B Plus B Smartworx 808-38722...

$169.31
Walmart.com B Plus B Smartworx 808-38722 IE-SFP-1250-ED,SS LX-SM1550-LC, Transceivers Connectors
+ $14.20 shipping
/b-plus-b-smartworx/aWXswvuOr2NolR41iwFbPQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
We provide our clients with the latest computer and surveillance technology at affordable prices, and is supported by a team of dedicated and knowledgeable services. We provide all type of necessaries to build powerful, complete systems for any need. Our products are named for its Capacity to with stand the situation with high standard, durable and stable for daily using devices.Features The use of IE-SFP modules makes changing fiber requirements within the locations of the network environment easyIE-SFPs offer the flexibility of choosing fiber types, and also provide diagnostic information to assist the end user in the identification and troubleshooting of the pluggable modulesSpecificat ionsApplication/U sage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkForm Factor: Hot-pluggable Fiber Mode... Less
More

Solarflare Communications...

$250.27
Walmart.com Solarflare Communications Solr-sfm10g-sr Solarflare Sfm10g-sr 10gbase-sr 850nm Multimode Sfp+ Transceivers Are Compatible (solrsfm10gsr)
+ $8.41 shipping
/solarflare-communications/vAWKpmPLT3Cr9T5987ahdQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multimode SFP+ transceivers are compatible with all Solarflare 10G Ethernet SFP+ products, and deliver a complete solution to SFP+ customers for 10GBASE-SR applications. Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /PortsInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi- modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase- SRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsHe ight: 0.5Width: 0.5Depth: 2.2 MiscellaneousComp atibility: Multi-Source AgreementSFN4112F Server AdapterSFN5122F Server AdapterSFN5152F Server AdapterSFN5162F Server AdapterGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance... Less
More

Add-onputer Peripherals, L...

$394.72
Walmart.com Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40GBASE-ESR4 -AO MSA 40gbase-sr QSFP Plus 850nm Transceivers
Free Shipping
/addonputer-peripherals/IBJ-IQV4pcb4DjaGvJdsew==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our line of multi-source agreement MSA compliant parts are built to MSA standards and are uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly. Features. Connector - MPO. Form Type - QSFP. HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50. Media - MMF. Reach - 300m. Speed - 40GBase. Speed Description - 40-Gigabit. Transceiver Type - SR. Wavelength - 850nm
More

(1 Pc) 3cgbic91 3com Gbic...

$21.99
eBay (1 Pc) 3cgbic91 3com Gbic 1000base-sx Gbic Transceiver
+ $3.00 shipping
/1-pc-3cgbic91-3com-gbic/Bhyf7ZBxmdcbljCAjJwxdA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
THIS LISTING IS FOR (1 PC) OF 3CGBIC91 BY 3COM 3Com GBIC transceivers are industry- standard, hot-swappable devices that plug into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking it with either a fiber- or copper-based network. The 3Com 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver enables one 1000BASE-SX connection for organizations requiring high performance long distance connections. It can be used in 3Com switches and modules that support GBIC transceivers. GBICs can be mixed and matched on a given switch to maximize flexibility. Manufactured by: 3COM Model/Part : 3CGBIC91 Device Type: GBIC transceiver module Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Networking Connectivity Technology: Wired Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Interfaces: 1 x network - Ethernet 1000Base-SX... Less
More

Sealed Cisco Glc-zx-sm...

$280.62
eBay Sealed Cisco Glc-zx-sm Genuine 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver Module For Smf
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco-glczxsm/BocfdaHLwext5jD_5zOCyQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > GBIC's > GLC-ZX-SM= General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: GLC-ZX-SM= Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, Extended Distance, with DOM, 1550-nm wavelength This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, Extended Distance, with DOM, 1550-nm wavelength. Notes: The Serial Number in the pictures has been altered for privacy purposes. Condition: NFS (New Factory Sealed) Shipping and Warranty Availability: In Stock Shipping Date: Same business day, if cleared payment received by 6 PM EST Warranty: 60 DAYS Money Back, buyer pays return shipping This Item Pictures Shipping Shipping Date: Same business... Less
More

Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-sr-x...

$163.18
eBay Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-sr-x Genuine Sfp+ 10g Module Lc Duplex Mmf
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco-sfp10gsrx/VxwNnhuk6oO0ZqOUPIlkww==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules > SFP-10G-SR-X General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: SFP-10G-SR-X Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2/OTU2e 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multi-rate Module for MMF, LC Duplex Connector MMF, 850nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range; Supports a 26-meters link length on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade Multimode Fiber (MMF), up to 300-meters link lengths using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 400-meters link lengths using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4) This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2/OTU2e 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multi-rate Module for MMF, LC Duplex Connector MMF,... Less
More

Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-lr-x...

$374.00
eBay Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-lr-x Genuine Sfp+ 10g Module Lc Duplex Smf
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco-sfp10glrx/vH99zlo7LqNLmzFyLoZ99Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules > SFP-10G-LR-X General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: SFP-10G-LR-X Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2/OTU2e  10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multi-rate Module for SMF, LC Duplex Connector SMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range; up to 10 kilometers link lengths on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652) This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2/OTU2e  10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multi-rate Module for SMF, LC Duplex Connector SMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range; up to 10 kilometers link lengths on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652). Notes: The unit is... Less
More

Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-lw Sfp...

$14.77
eBay Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-lw Sfp Module - 1 X Fiber Channel
Free Shipping
/cisco-dssfpfc2glw-sfp/0WgitggbIshz6Bn4wvw95g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ebay template Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP Module - 1 x Fiber Channel DESCRIPTION Manufacturer Part Number:: DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW The DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP Module is hot-swappable transceivers that plug into ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 Family director switching modules and fabric switches. These transceivers give users the flexibility to choose different cabling types and distances on a port-by-port basis. Shipping and Payment Policies US Buyers: We accept payments with PayPal. FedEx Ground Service Map U
More

Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-lr...

$260.03
eBay Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-lr Genuine 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Module 10 Gigabit Smf Qty
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco-sfp10glr/9YxAXr_ENOlv8ML1hTEBZg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules > SFP-10G-LR= General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: SFP-10G-LR= Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module, up to 10 kilometers link lengths on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) Specifications: Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module supports 1310 nm wavelength on SMF Cable with Core Size G.652. Supported Cable Distance: 10km. Minimum cabling distance for -SR, -LRM, -LR, -ER modules is 2m, according to the IEEE 802.3ae. Miscellaneous: Bail Latch Color: Blue. This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module, up to 10 kilometers link lengths on standard single-mode fiber (SMF,... Less
More

Alcatel-lucent Compatible...

$31.90
eBay Alcatel-lucent Compatible Sfp-gig-sx - 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/DOBPV7w3pxf1gnJwkOqI1Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Billy's Best Buy Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-GIG-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Item Description SFP-GIG-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared t
More

Sealed Cisco Xenpak-10gb-cx4...

$50.62
eBay Sealed Cisco Xenpak-10gb-cx4 10gbase-cx4 Xenpak Module For Cx4 Cable
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco/FBZELOD195cuuQzprq53UQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Cisco Transceiver Modules > Cisco 10GBASE Modules > XENPAK-10GB-CX4= General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-CX4= Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK transceiver module for CX4 cable, copper, InfiniBand 4X connector This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco XENPAK-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK transceiver module for CX4 cable, copper, InfiniBand 4X connector. Notes: The Serial Number in the pictures has been altered for privacy purposes. Condition: NFS (New Factory Sealed) Shipping and Warranty Availability: In Stock Shipping Date: Same business day, if cleared payment received by 6 PM EST Warranty: 60 DAYS Money Back, buyer pays return shipping This Item Pictures Shipping... Less
More

AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM...

$424.93
Walmart.com AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, SC, DOM) - 100
+ $5.23 shipping
/addon-cisco/2PG2WG0nTPv5S108bDRWGg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. AddOn's industry- standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all networking product lines, and are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

AddOn Linksys MGBLH1...

$73.59
Walmart.com AddOn Linksys MGBLH1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) - 100% application t
Free Shipping
/addon-linksys-mgblh1/KzvrXufpIv72aBnR1k1Cug==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines and are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

AddOn Juniper Networks...

$50.59
Walmart.com AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% app
+ $14.20 shipping
/addon-juniper-networks/X-lvMg3tDeg72sddsbPREA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

J4858b , hp Compatible,...

$22.80
eBay J4858b , hp Compatible, 1000base-sx Sfp 850nm 550m Transceiver(1 Year Warranty)
No Shipping Info
/j4858b-hp-compatible/KQqxCYCMTCj9yF2e1Vg1LA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP Compatible Transceiver, Types, Brands, Product -HP Compatible Transceiver . In the world, many famous brands produce the fiber optic transceivers . HP is no exception. But as we know, the price of their fiber optic transceivers is more expensive then the third party manufacturers.As a professional fiber optic transceiver manufacturer and supplier, the fiber optic transceivers we supply are compatible with the HP equipment. No matter the SFP module, XENPAK transceivers, X2 transceivers or the
More

AddOn HP A6516A Compatible...

$135.70
Walmart.com AddOn HP A6516A Compatible TAA Compliant 2Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% app
Free Shipping
/addon-hp-a6516a/-AhrWTwV7njl2byjd2v2UA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

Enet Sfp [mini-gbic] Module -...

$43.45
Walmart.com Enet Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx (sfpge-19-enc)
+ $2.84 shipping
/enet-sfp-minigbic/-_59VQR4gdG90uX5TD7WGw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming involves specific... Less
More

AddOn Juniper Networks...

$51.89
Walmart.com AddOn Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100
+ $5.45 shipping
/addon-juniper-networks/2kDxCaLed0JqAnQDxzqLRg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

AddOn Brocade E1G-SX...

$42.16
Walmart.com AddOn Brocade E1G-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC) - 100% application t
+ $5.23 shipping
/addon-brocade-e1gsx/437l7-az9wQ-RnpeAn6KAg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

AddOn HP JD505A Compatible...

$363.85
Walmart.com AddOn HP JD505A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tes
Free Shipping
/addon-hp-jd505a/6upyI5pDKR4v6EM9Mwv-AA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn's industry- standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint7.EP-4514-30458
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint7.EP-4514-30458