Transceivers Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "transceivers"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Transition Networks...

$59.95
Walmart.com Transition Networks Compatible TN-SFP-LX1 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/1-49gxLkKtjDTJDi4qBI6g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TN-SFP-LX1-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX1. It is guaranteed compatible for all Transition Networks switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

IBM 00W1242 Gbic - Sfp...

$180.00
Server Supply IBM 00W1242 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/ibm-00w1242-gbic-sfp/EWoexwN8k86XYK8hq40g3Q==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM 00W1242 8GB FC SW SFP (2) TRANSCEIVERS (PAIR). . IN STOCK.
More

ENET SMC Compatible...

$35.59
Walmart.com ENET SMC Compatible SMC1GSFP-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC Transceivers
Free Shipping
/enet-smc-compatible/5SPT5P26K8QtN29WjRhZag==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming... Less
More

Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX...

$117.14
Walmart.com Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000BASE-SX Small Form Factor Pluggables (SFP) transceivers - 1 x 1000Base-SX
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/FqnMtA7rj8XY0fYp8pUnMQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX 1000BASE-SX Small Form Factor Pluggables (SFP) transceivers
More

Cisco (SFP-10G-LR=) 10240...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cisco (SFP-10G-LR=) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity...
More

ALLIED TELESIS BOX ...

$54.98
Walmart.com ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT- SPSX 1000BSX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVERS
+ $6.15 shipping
/allied-telesis-box/NjICWxSR2npzT1FwQrkg1A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The At-sptx Sfp Module Is A Latest Industry Standard In Flexible Full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity.
More

1000BLX Sfp 10KM 1310NM...

$141.47
Walmart.com 1000BLX Sfp 10KM 1310NM Transceivers
Free Shipping
/1000blx-sfp-10km-1310nm/qYJY1G8y1GuKE-DQ2VLKug==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The AT-SP series offers the latest industry standard in flexible full-duplex Gigabit Ether connectivity. These hot-swappable fiber interfaces simply plug into a SFP slot on SFP patible products. Configurations can be optimized to meet varied distance and service requirements. Primary InformationNetwor king TypeTransceiver moduleForm FactorPlug-in moduleNetworking InterfaceSFP mini-GBICData Transfer Rate1 GbpsData Link ProtocolGigabit EtherConnectivity TechnologyWiredCa bling TypeEther 1000Base- LXExpansionServic e&SupportService. ..
More

Solarflare Communications...

$244.03
Walmart.com Solarflare Communications Solr-sfm10g-sr Solarflare Sfm10g-sr 10gbase-sr 850nm Multimode Sfp+ Transceivers Are Compatible (solrsfm10gsr)
+ $8.09 shipping
/solarflare-communications/vAWKpmPLT3Cr9T5987ahdQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multimode SFP+ transceivers are compatible with all Solarflare 10G Ethernet SFP+ products, and deliver a complete solution to SFP+ customers for 10GBASE-SR applications. Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /PortsInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi- modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase- SRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsHe ight: 0.5Width: 0.5Depth: 2.2 MiscellaneousComp atibility: Multi-Source AgreementSFN4112F Server AdapterSFN5122F Server AdapterSFN5152F Server AdapterSFN5162F Server AdapterGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance... Less
More

CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW SFP...

$164.99
Newegg.com CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-dssfpfc8gsw-sfp/sHIn1ITUzbTvg99wSt7Z5g==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Wavelength 850nm Fiber Cable LC Ports 1 x network - 8Gb Fibre Channel (short wave) - LC multi-mode x 2 Max Distance 500 m Transfer Rate 8 Gbps Feature The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) for use on the Cisco MDS 9000 family of products are hot-swappable transceivers that plug into ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 family director switching modules and fabric switches. These transceivers give users the flexibility to choose different cabling types and distances on a port-by-port basis. Parts 90 days limited Labor 90 days limited
More

Add-onputer Peripherals, L...

$491.07
Walmart.com Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40GBASE-ESR4 -AO MSA 40gbase-sr QSFP Plus 850nm Transceivers
+ $4.00 shipping
/addonputer-peripherals/IBJ-IQV4pcb4DjaGvJdsew==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our line of multi-source agreement MSA compliant parts are built to MSA standards and are uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly. Features. Connector - MPO. Form Type - QSFP. HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50. Media - MMF. Reach - 300m. Speed - 40GBase. Speed Description - 40-Gigabit. Transceiver Type - SR. Wavelength - 850nm
More

AddOn Linksys MGBLH1...

$70.58
Walmart.com AddOn Linksys MGBLH1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)
Free Shipping
/addon-linksys-mgblh1/KzvrXufpIv72aBnR1k1Cug==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines and are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. FEATURES:100% application tested and guaranteed compatibleLH
More

Enterasys Compatible...

$206.95
Walmart.com Enterasys Compatible MGBIC-BX10-D 1000BASE-BX-D SFP BiDi Tx1490nm/Rx1310n m 20km DOM Simplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetim
Free Shipping
/enterasys-compatible/BXJK4rr96wd_AZnekvlwIg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming involves specific... Less
More

AddOn Meraki now Cisco...

$478.80
Walmart.com AddOn Meraki now Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
+ $4.00 shipping
/addon-meraki-now-cisco/HQx7odJqxOxCVwSWYRFS7Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Add-On's Ten Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard bi-directional serial optical data communication protocols such as Gigabit Ethernet or Fiber Channel reaching speeds up to 8Gbps.All our Transceivers are compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ensuring compatibility with a wide range of networking equipment. Select your choice or Copper or Fiber versions that support Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet speeds
More

Brocade E1MG-BXD Compatible...

$151.95
Walmart.com Brocade E1MG-BXD Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP BiDi Tx1490nm/Rx1310n m 20km DOM Simplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warr
Free Shipping
/brocade-e1mgbxd/qmuFWXflCRF64WK-bD7klg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming involves specific... Less
More

Enet Components MGBIC-02-ENC...

$49.97
Walmart.com Enet Components MGBIC-02-ENC 1000bt Sfp Rj45 Copper Cat5 Perp 100m Lc 100% Enterasys Compatible
+ $2.45 shipping
/enet-components/v5NtxXlLqZ4C_9T-l6Amew==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming involves specific... Less
More

AddOn Arista Networks...

$294.65
Walmart.com AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
+ $4.00 shipping
/addon-arista-networks/05D2-0jxV4X2HPxRcXVyxw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's industry- standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with othFEATURES:100% application tested and guaranteed compatibleSR
More

AddOn Juniper Networks...

$49.12
Walmart.com AddOn Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100
+ $4.00 shipping
/addon-juniper-networks/2kDxCaLed0JqAnQDxzqLRg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

ENET 3CXFP94-ENC 3Com 3CXFP94...

$293.95
Walmart.com ENET 3CXFP94-ENC 3Com 3CXFP94 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty Compatibility guaranteed - 1 x 10GBase-SR10.3
Free Shipping
/enet-3cxfp94enc-3com/5mD6tgLpWfvSY_hgVtmHlA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET 3CXFP94-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # 3CXFP94-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure... Less
More

AddOn HP JD505A Compatible...

$362.17
Walmart.com AddOn HP JD505A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tes
+ $4.00 shipping
/addon-hp-jd505a/6upyI5pDKR4v6EM9Mwv-AA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's industry- standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

ENET 10G-XFP-LR-ENC Brocade...

$434.95
Walmart.com ENET 10G-XFP-LR-ENC Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty Guaranteed Compatible - 1 x 10GBase-LR10.3
Free Shipping
/enet-10gxfplrenc/8_bo5bWu3bKWbxUxoLimVw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET 10G-XFP-LR-ENCBran d NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # 10G-XFP-LR-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms... Less
More

ENET E1MG-CW-1530-ENC Brocade...

$264.95
Walmart.com ENET E1MG-CW-1530-ENC Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1530 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty Guaranteed Compatible - For Data Networking,
Free Shipping
/enet-e1mgcw1530enc/8tYug-J_LNw8Zco3kh3cRA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET E1MG-CW-1530-ENCBr and NewProduct # E1MG-CW-1530-ENCEN ET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100%... Less
More

ENET E1MG-CW-1470-ENC Brocade...

$264.95
Walmart.com ENET E1MG-CW-1470-ENC Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1470 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km DOM Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty Guaranteed Compatible - For Data Networking,
Free Shipping
/enet-e1mgcw1470enc/9Rg8CdMepHz30AD0hQsaaQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET E1MG-CW-1470-ENCBr and NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # E1MG-CW-1470-ENCEN ET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific... Less
More

Acp - Memory Upgrades...

$45.40
Walmart.com Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Netgear 1000blx Sfp Mini-gbic Module - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp (mini-gbic)
Free Shipping
/acp-memory-upgrades/A7zPYob47G130ooBxtmKFA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

ENET E1MG-LX-ENC Brocade...

$62.81
Walmart.com ENET E1MG-LX-ENC Brocade E1MG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Duplex LC MMF/SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty Guaranteed Compatible - For Data Networking, Optical Network
Free Shipping
/enet-e1mglxenc-brocade/EApC5yJ2GP30kO9ITl30oQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET E1MG-LX-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # E1MG-LX-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure... Less
More

ENET 3CXENPAK92-ENC 3Com...

$434.95
Walmart.com ENET 3CXENPAK92-ENC 3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Duplex SC MMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty Compatibility guaranteed - 1 x 10GBase-LR10.3
Free Shipping
/enet-3cxenpak92enc-3com/EFwS_8QoGBlDgxLhSwORlQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET 3CXENPAK92- ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # 3CXENPAK92- ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms... Less
More

AddOn HP 3CSFP92 Compatible...

$58.98
Walmart.com AddOn HP 3CSFP92 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application teste
+ $4.00 shipping
/addon-hp-3csfp92/EPLlEZSzMSn7X0Sy318Qow==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

AddOn Cisco WS-G5482...

$88.11
Walmart.com AddOn Cisco WS-G5482 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX GBIC Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% application te
Free Shipping
/addon-cisco-wsg5482/JNCTT8-XNMvl36IP1tyarg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn's industry- standard GBIC is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

AddOn EX-XFP-10GE-ER-AO XFP

$1,817.00
Walmart.com AddOn EX-XFP-10GE-ER-AO XFP
Free Shipping
/addon-exxfp10geerao/L8Tkg8xjXAstKazxtc2P8g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn EX-XFP-10GE-ER-AOB rand NewIncludes 3 Year WarrantyACP's industry- standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

ENET 3CGBIC93-ENC 3Com...

$55.96
Walmart.com ENET 3CGBIC93-ENC 3Com 3CGBIC93 Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC GBIC 100m RJ45 Copper Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 100% Tested Lifetime warranty Compatibility guaranteed - 1 x 10/100/1000Base- T
Free Shipping
/enet-3cgbic93enc-3com/LZ9XmQA5_bwvHlTe2engqg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET 3CGBIC93- ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # 3CGBIC93-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to... Less
More

ENET E1G-SX-ENC Brocade...

$50.25
Walmart.com ENET E1G-SX-ENC Brocade E1G-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Duplex SC MMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty Guaranteed Compatible - 1 x 1000Base-SX1
+ $5.09 shipping
/enet-e1gsxenc-brocade/Ocf4O91SGqeCg0gsPlTSrg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ENET E1G-SX-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # E1G-SX-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure... Less
More

AddOn Juniper Networks...

$83.25
Walmart.com AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100%
+ $4.00 shipping
/addon-juniper-networks/OnVT9X4aSM64jEoMsk62Lg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance
More

ENET E1MG-SX-ENC Brocade...

$50.25
Walmart.com ENET E1MG-SX-ENC Brocade E1MG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Duplex LC MMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty Guaranteed Compatible - 1 x 1000Base-SX1
+ $5.09 shipping
/enet-e1mgsxenc-brocade/P92g7wt9LtEoCnpJAjyTNg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ENET E1MG-SX-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # E1MG-SX-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure... Less
More

ENET E1MG-TX-ENC Brocade...

$55.70
Walmart.com ENET E1MG-TX-ENC Brocade E1MG-TX 10/100/Compatibl e 1000BASE-T SFP 100m RJ45 Copper Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty Guaranteed Compatible - For Data Networking - 1 x
Free Shipping
/enet-e1mgtxenc-brocade/QtM0BufKP42N6PQhv3ibzQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET E1MG-TX-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # E1MG-TX-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure... Less
More

ENET 3CSFP97-ENC 3Com 3CSFP97...

$140.95
Walmart.com ENET 3CSFP97-ENC 3Com 3CSFP97 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty Compatibility guaranteed - 1 x 1000Base-ZX1
Free Shipping
/enet-3csfp97enc-3com/Rvn-AjCE99a6hc_C88VBTA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET 3CSFP97-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # 3CSFP97-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure... Less
More

ENET 10G-SFPP-LR-ENC Brocade...

$279.28
Walmart.com ENET 10G-SFPP-LR-ENC Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty Guaranteed Compatible - 1 x 10GBase-LR10
Free Shipping
/enet-10gsfpplrenc/SogE2tCzgR1W7QOo_XRa5Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET 10G-SFPP-LR-ENCBra nd NewProduct # 10G-SFPP-LR-ENCENE T offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100%... Less
More

ENET 3CXFP92-ENC 3Com 3CXFP92...

$434.95
Walmart.com ENET 3CXFP92-ENC 3Com 3CXFP92 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC MMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty Compatibility guaranteed - 1 x 10GBase-LR10.3
Free Shipping
/enet-3cxfp92enc-3com/TbswD8tIUQLFBBoy6kQTkA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET 3CXFP92-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # 3CXFP92-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure... Less
More

ENET 3CXFP96-ENC 3Com 3CXFP96...

$1,282.95
Walmart.com ENET 3CXFP96-ENC 3Com 3CXFP96 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty Compatibility guaranteed - 1 x 10GBase-ER10.3
Free Shipping
/enet-3cxfp96enc-3com/VKXywMtdytp9nj0GiNlr-Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET 3CXFP96-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # 3CXFP96-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure... Less
More

ENET E1MG-CW-1590-ENC Brocade...

$264.95
Walmart.com ENET E1MG-CW-1590-ENC Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1590 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km DOM Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty Guaranteed Compatible - For Data Networking,
Free Shipping
/enet-e1mgcw1590enc/XAlW1-RjPcf2NgUEJioFww==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET E1MG-CW-1590-ENCBr and NewProduct # E1MG-CW-1590-ENCEN ET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100%... Less
More

AddOn Extreme Networks 10052...

$44.62
Walmart.com AddOn Extreme Networks 10052 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000BaseLX SFP Transceiver
+ $6.11 shipping
/addon-extreme-networks/Y8D8g5SDPlWi7AtYT4tD2w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationAddOn' s industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The AddOn 10052-AO fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseLX standard. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage:Optica l NetworkApplicatio n/Usage:Data NetworkingInterfa ces/PortsInterfac es/Ports Details:1 x LC... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.MediaMath-30410
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.MediaMath-30410