Showing results for "transceivers"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

IBM - 8GB Fc Sw Sfp (2)...

$301.00
ALLHDD IBM - 8GB Fc Sw Sfp (2) Transceivers (Pair). New Retail Factory Sealed
Free Shipping
/ibm-8gb-fc-sw-sfp-2/oLkVd2yr5VjXUcMHktslhg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - 8GB Fc Sw Sfp (2) Transceivers (Pair). New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

10GFIBR-XFP-40K Sixnet Fiber...

$3,995.00
Walker Industrial 10GFIBR-XFP-40K Sixnet Fiber Transceivers, 10Gigabit, Singlemode, 40km, 10G Port 25-26
+ $15.00 shipping
/10gfibrxfp40k-sixnet/1VogMMgLLqeuOiuRTM5tFQ==/info
Walker Industrial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10GFIBR-XFP-40K, Sixnet Fiber Transceivers, 10Gigabit, Singlemode, 40km, 10G Port 25-26 INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET GIGABIT FIBER TRANSCEIVERS PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS SFP 1.25 Gbps fiber transceivers with LC style connectors Pluggable for quick and easy installation - saves you time Industry standard Small Form Factor (MSA compliant) - saves you space Multimode and singlemode models available Noise immune fiber runs from 550 m to 80 km Industrial rated for -40 to 85 degrees C operation Vibration resistance latching mechanism Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA compliant Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standards Low power consumption Standard duplex LC receptacle Laser Class 1 product - IEC60825-1 compliant
More

10GFIBR-XFP-10K Sixnet Fiber...

$1,995.00
Walker Industrial 10GFIBR-XFP-10K Sixnet Fiber Transceivers, 10Gigabit, Singlemode, 10km, 10G Port 25-26
+ $15.00 shipping
/10gfibrxfp10k-sixnet/UX0hXkwgAtbltgPUQsNuCQ==/info
Walker Industrial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10GFIBR-XFP-10K, Sixnet Fiber Transceivers, 10Gigabit, Singlemode, 10km, 10G Port 25-26 INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET GIGABIT FIBER TRANSCEIVERS PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS SFP 1.25 Gbps fiber transceivers with LC style connectors Pluggable for quick and easy installation - saves you time Industry standard Small Form Factor (MSA compliant) - saves you space Multimode and singlemode models available Noise immune fiber runs from 550 m to 80 km Industrial rated for -40 to 85 degrees C operation Vibration resistance latching mechanism Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA compliant Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standards Low power consumption Standard duplex LC receptacle Laser Class 1 product - IEC60825-1 compliant
More

GSFIBER-SFP-80K Sixnet SFP...

$1,599.00
Walker Industrial GSFIBER-SFP-80K Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, Gigabit, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1550nm,
+ $15.00 shipping
/gsfibersfp80k-sixnet/9NTK8l8IoNS9w8HJUGMldw==/info
Walker Industrial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GSFIBER-SFP-80K, Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, Gigabit, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1550nm, 80km INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET GIGABIT FIBER TRANSCEIVERS PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS SFP 1.25 Gbps fiber transceivers with LC style connectors Pluggable for quick and easy installation - saves you time Industry standard Small Form Factor (MSA compliant) - saves you space Multimode and singlemode models available Noise immune fiber runs from 550 m to 80 km Industrial rated for -40 to 85 degrees C operation Vibration resistance latching mechanism Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA compliant Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standards Low power consumption Standard duplex LC receptacle Laser Class 1 product - IEC60825-1 compliant
More

FSFIBER-SFP-100 Sixnet SFP...

$899.00
Walker Industrial FSFIBER-SFP-100 Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, 100MB, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1310nm, 10
+ $12.50 shipping
/fsfibersfp100-sixnet/ZnBs6FrhZjq2lTc-AL3RCw==/info
Walker Industrial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
FSFIBER-SFP-100, Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, 100MB, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1310nm, 100km Industrial Fast Ethernet Fiber Transceivers Product Highlights SFP 155 Mbps fiber transceivers with LC style connectors Pluggable for quick and easy installation - saves you time Industry standard Small Form Factor (MSA compliant) - saves you space Multimode and singlemode models available Noise immune fiber runs up to 120 km Industrial rated for -40 to 85 degrees C operation Vibration resistance latching mechanism Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet (100Base) standard plus STM-1, OC-3 and SONET/SDH Low power consumption Laser Class 1 Product - IEC 60825-1 Compliant Standard duplex LC receptacle
More

GSFIBER-SFP-50K Sixnet SFP...

$1,299.00
Walker Industrial GSFIBER-SFP-50K Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, Gigabit, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1550nm,
+ $15.00 shipping
/gsfibersfp50k-sixnet/k-bEdJN2jfP7-XX0bBqkkQ==/info
Walker Industrial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GSFIBER-SFP-50K, Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, Gigabit, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1550nm, 50km INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET GIGABIT FIBER TRANSCEIVERS PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS SFP 1.25 Gbps fiber transceivers with LC style connectors Pluggable for quick and easy installation - saves you time Industry standard Small Form Factor (MSA compliant) - saves you space Multimode and singlemode models available Noise immune fiber runs from 550 m to 80 km Industrial rated for -40 to 85 degrees C operation Vibration resistance latching mechanism Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA compliant Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standards Low power consumption Standard duplex LC receptacle Laser Class 1 product - IEC60825-1 compliant
More

FCOPPER-SFP-100 Sixnet SFP...

$85.00
Walker Industrial FCOPPER-SFP-100 Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, 10/100, copper RJ45
+ $7.50 shipping
/fcoppersfp100-sixnet/rGhNq3FhlPhpkM9TIgwPBw==/info
Walker Industrial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
FCOPPER-SFP-100, Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, 10/100, copper RJ45 Product Overview The electrical Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module is specifically designed for converting 100BASE-FX NRZI port interface to 10/100BASE-TX interface with RJ45 connector. The transceiver module is compliant with the SFP MultiSource Agreement (MSA) and IEEE802.3u. With hot pluggability, the module offers a flexible and easy way to be installed into SFP MSA compliant ports at any time without the interruption of the host equipment's operating online. The Copper SFP transceivers use an integrated RJ-45 connector with transformer and PHY IC. Features Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA Compliant Compatible with IEEE 802.3u 100m transmission over UTP CAT 5 cable Capable of 100BASE-TX... Less
More

FSFIBER-SFP-30K Sixnet SFP...

$199.00
Walker Industrial FSFIBER-SFP-30K Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, 100MB, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1310nm, 30
+ $10.00 shipping
/fsfibersfp30k-sixnet/6A77C48bOgm2e7K64770AQ==/info
Walker Industrial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
FSFIBER-SFP-30K, Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, 100MB, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1310nm, 30km Industrial Fast Ethernet Fiber Transceivers Product Highlights SFP 155 Mbps fiber transceivers with LC style connectors Pluggable for quick and easy installation - saves you time Industry standard Small Form Factor (MSA compliant) - saves you space Multimode and singlemode models available Noise immune fiber runs up to 120 km Industrial rated for -40 to 85 degrees C operation Vibration resistance latching mechanism Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet (100Base) standard plus STM-1, OC-3 and SONET/SDH Low power consumption Laser Class 1 Product - IEC 60825-1 Compliant Standard duplex LC receptacle
More

GMFIBER-SFP-500 Sixnet SFP...

$149.00
Walker Industrial GMFIBER-SFP-500 Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, Gigabit, SFP/LC, multimode, 850nm, 55
+ $10.00 shipping
/gmfibersfp500-sixnet/I_-EBiTTI1ZEQ7SlIU79RQ==/info
Walker Industrial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GMFIBER-SFP-500, Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, Gigabit, SFP/LC, multimode, 850nm, 550m INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET GIGABIT FIBER TRANSCEIVERS PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS SFP 1.25 Gbps fiber transceivers with LC style connectors Pluggable for quick and easy installation - saves you time Industry standard Small Form Factor (MSA compliant) - saves you space Multimode and singlemode models available Noise immune fiber runs from 550 m to 80 km Industrial rated for -40 to 85 degrees C operation Vibration resistance latching mechanism Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA compliant Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standards Low power consumption Standard duplex LC receptacle Laser Class 1 product - IEC60825-1 compliant
More

FMFIBER-SFP-2K Sixnet SFP...

$149.00
Walker Industrial FMFIBER-SFP-2K Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, 100MB, SFP/LC, multimode, 1310nm, 2km
+ $10.00 shipping
/fmfibersfp2k-sixnet-sfp/Te9llDamODj7ma3owCZBDw==/info
Walker Industrial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
FMFIBER-SFP-2K, Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, 100MB, SFP/LC, multimode, 1310nm, 2km Industrial Fast Ethernet Fiber Transceivers Product Highlights SFP 155 Mbps fiber transceivers with LC style connectors Pluggable for quick and easy installation - saves you time Industry standard Small Form Factor (MSA compliant) - saves you space Multimode and singlemode models available Noise immune fiber runs up to 120 km Industrial rated for -40 to 85 degrees C operation Vibration resistance latching mechanism Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet (100Base) standard plus STM-1, OC-3 and SONET/SDH Low power consumption Laser Class 1 Product - IEC 60825-1 Compliant Standard duplex LC receptacle
More

GSFIBER-SFP-30K Sixnet SFP...

$399.00
Walker Industrial GSFIBER-SFP-30K Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, Gigabit, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1310nm,
+ $10.00 shipping
/gsfibersfp30k-sixnet/W3UM93VCo0Ph-DzeNOBRow==/info
Walker Industrial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GSFIBER-SFP-30K, Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, Gigabit, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1310nm, 30km INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET GIGABIT FIBER TRANSCEIVERS PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS SFP 1.25 Gbps fiber transceivers with LC style connectors Pluggable for quick and easy installation - saves you time Industry standard Small Form Factor (MSA compliant) - saves you space Multimode and singlemode models available Noise immune fiber runs from 550 m to 80 km Industrial rated for -40 to 85 degrees C operation Vibration resistance latching mechanism Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA compliant Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standards Low power consumption Standard duplex LC receptacle Laser Class 1 product - IEC60825-1 compliant
More

FSFIBER-SFP-60K Sixnet SFP...

$249.00
Walker Industrial FSFIBER-SFP-60K Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, 100MB, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1310nm, 60
+ $10.00 shipping
/fsfibersfp60k-sixnet/ZMhNxaV1MVvsAz_XzqTdJw==/info
Walker Industrial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
FSFIBER-SFP-60K, Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, 100MB, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1310nm, 60km Industrial Fast Ethernet Fiber Transceivers Product Highlights SFP 155 Mbps fiber transceivers with LC style connectors Pluggable for quick and easy installation - saves you time Industry standard Small Form Factor (MSA compliant) - saves you space Multimode and singlemode models available Noise immune fiber runs up to 120 km Industrial rated for -40 to 85 degrees C operation Vibration resistance latching mechanism Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet (100Base) standard plus STM-1, OC-3 and SONET/SDH Low power consumption Laser Class 1 Product - IEC 60825-1 Compliant Standard duplex LC receptacle
More

FMFIBER-SFP-4K Sixnet SFP...

$149.00
Walker Industrial FMFIBER-SFP-4K Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, 100MB, SFP/LC, multimode, 1310nm, 4km
+ $10.00 shipping
/fmfibersfp4k-sixnet-sfp/gxPkqVqJuGud_QhrIriFtA==/info
Walker Industrial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
FMFIBER-SFP-4K, Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, 100MB, SFP/LC, multimode, 1310nm, 4km Industrial Fast Ethernet Fiber Transceivers Product Highlights SFP 155 Mbps fiber transceivers with LC style connectors Pluggable for quick and easy installation - saves you time Industry standard Small Form Factor (MSA compliant) - saves you space Multimode and singlemode models available Noise immune fiber runs up to 120 km Industrial rated for -40 to 85 degrees C operation Vibration resistance latching mechanism Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet (100Base) standard plus STM-1, OC-3 and SONET/SDH Low power consumption Laser Class 1 Product - IEC 60825-1 Compliant Standard duplex LC receptacle
More

GSFIBER-SFP-10K Sixnet SFP...

$299.00
Walker Industrial GSFIBER-SFP-10K Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, Gigabit, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1310nm,
+ $10.00 shipping
/gsfibersfp10k-sixnet/pMDEtUgq00A1zaryslgi2Q==/info
Walker Industrial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GSFIBER-SFP-10K, Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, Gigabit, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1310nm, 10km INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET GIGABIT FIBER TRANSCEIVERS PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS SFP 1.25 Gbps fiber transceivers with LC style connectors Pluggable for quick and easy installation - saves you time Industry standard Small Form Factor (MSA compliant) - saves you space Multimode and singlemode models available Noise immune fiber runs from 550 m to 80 km Industrial rated for -40 to 85 degrees C operation Vibration resistance latching mechanism Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA compliant Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standards Low power consumption Standard duplex LC receptacle Laser Class 1 product - IEC60825-1 compliant
More

GMFIBER-SFP-2K Sixnet SFP...

$399.00
Walker Industrial GMFIBER-SFP-2K Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, Gigabit, SFP/LC, multimode, 1310nm, 2k
+ $10.00 shipping
/gmfibersfp2k-sixnet-sfp/xnx08njwvp4h0T5q2h9nPQ==/info
Walker Industrial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GMFIBER-SFP-2K, Sixnet SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceivers, Gigabit, SFP/LC, multimode, 1310nm, 2km INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET GIGABIT FIBER TRANSCEIVERS PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS SFP 1.25 Gbps fiber transceivers with LC style connectors Pluggable for quick and easy installation - saves you time Industry standard Small Form Factor (MSA compliant) - saves you space Multimode and singlemode models available Noise immune fiber runs from 550 m to 80 km Industrial rated for -40 to 85 degrees C operation Vibration resistance latching mechanism Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA compliant Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standards Low power consumption Standard duplex LC receptacle Laser Class 1 product - IEC60825-1 compliant
More

Linksys LINKSYS LACXGLR...

$1,144.99
Linksys Official Store Linksys LINKSYS LACXGLR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Business Network Transceivers
Free Shipping
/linksys-linksys-lacxglr/DlI3Bjb2J8BQ-VPvNvMzWA==/info
Linksys Official Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Linksys LINKSYS LACXGLR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Business. LINKSYS LACXGLR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Business
More

Linksys LINKSYS LACXGSR...

$582.99
Linksys Official Store Linksys LINKSYS LACXGSR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Business Network Transceivers
Free Shipping
/linksys-linksys-lacxgsr/m3RtPPR_5rM5oe8F0lNnWQ==/info
Linksys Official Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Linksys LINKSYS LACXGSR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Business. LINKSYS LACXGSR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Business
More

Linksys LINKSYS LACGLX...

$195.99
Linksys Official Store Linksys LINKSYS LACGLX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Business Network Transceivers
Free Shipping
/linksys-linksys-lacglx/ZV726KUYrhjYDsjw7WEq0g==/info
Linksys Official Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Linksys LINKSYS LACGLX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Business. LINKSYS LACGLX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Business
More

Rf System Design Of...

$167.57
eBay Rf System Design Of Transceivers For Wireless Communications By Qizheng H
Free Shipping
/rf-system-design-of/B2EbALqgWav5le93tTel3A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Store Search search Title, ISBN and Author RF System Design of Transceivers for Wireless Communications by Qizheng Gu Estimated delivery 3-12 business days Format Hardcover Condition Brand New RF System Design of Transceivers for Wireless Communications is for RF Engineers and, in particular, those engineers focusing mostly on RF systems and RFIC design. The author develops systematic methods for RF systems design, complete with a comprehensive set of design formulas. Its focus on mobile statio
More

Ultra Wideband: Circuits,...

$170.90
eBay Ultra Wideband: Circuits, Transceivers And Systems
Free Shipping
/ultra-wideband-circuits/iP1DDeUGuTDhqni2DBnLFg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Contentious Performances presents a logic and method for describing contentious events - occasions on which people publicly make consequential claims on each other. It shows how this logic provides a better explanation of the dynamics of such events, and uses examples from Great Britain between 1758 and 1834 to illustrate this method.
More

Emulex Corporation Two...

$331.00
ALLHDD Emulex Corporation Two Optical Transceivers For Oneconnect 10gb Ethern
Free Shipping
/emulex-corporation-two/NbbjPvrrx8-YXCCMJBH_qA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Emulex Corporation Two Optical Transceivers For Oneconnect 10gb Ethernet Adapter. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer warranty.
More

Phoenix Contact - 2867296 -...

$1,025.85
Onlinecomponents.com Phoenix Contact - 2867296 - Transceivers/Rec eivers
+ $6.95 shipping
/phoenix-contact-2867296/Gsd1OAk01Hw9iSaktYrbkA==/info
Onlinecomponent s.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Wireless Transceiver 1TX 1RX 38.4Kbps
More

Phoenix Contact - 2867076 -...

$768.60
Onlinecomponents.com Phoenix Contact - 2867076 - Transceivers/Rec eivers
+ $6.95 shipping
/phoenix-contact-2867076/kmgwov7vRggOS6Oreks33Q==/info
Onlinecomponent s.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Wireless Transceiver 1TX 1RX 9-Pin
More

High-frequency Oscillator...

$211.35
eBay High-frequency Oscillator Design For Integrated Transceivers - Tang, Johan Van D
Free Shipping
/highfrequency-oscillator/Ppmt3Siv52WDCKoCwQWzuQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Electronics Cameras Computers Software Housewares Sports DVDs Music Books Games Toys in titles descriptions Company Info |Checkout Info |Shipping Info |Return Policy |FAQ's Add us as a favorite seller By continuing with your purchase using the eBay Buy It Now button, you agree to the Buy Terms of Use at http://stores.ebay .com/Buys- Internet- Superstore/Terms. html . High-Frequency Oscillator Design for Integrated Transceivers - Tang, Johan Van Der/ Kasperkovitz, Dieter/ Roermund, Arthur H. M. Van
More

Max202cse Max202 Rs-232 +5v...

$5.64
eBay Max202cse Max202 Rs-232 +5v Transceivers 16-soic Maxim (5pcs) U.s.a. Free Ship
Free Shipping
/max202cse-max202-rs232/MO3-K16RYLxvTzOTqqbbfg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Mfr: Maxim Integrated +5V, RS-232 Transceivers with 0.1μF External Capacitors Part: MAX202CSE Qty: 5pcs - cut tape-ESD Shield Protection. Applications Computers: Laptops, Palmtops, Notebooks Battery-Powered Equipment Handheld Equipment General Description :The MAX200– MAX209/MAX211/MAX 213 transceivers are designed for RS-232 and V.28 communication interfaces where Q12V supplies are not available. On-board charge pumps convert the +5V input to the Q10V needed for RS-232 output levels. The MAX20
More

Multi-Mode / Multi-Band RF...

$122.02
eCampus.com Multi-Mode / Multi-Band RF Transceivers for Wireless Communications : Advanced Techniques, Architectures, and Trends
No Shipping Info
/multimode-multiband/4DvHE-unVD_IVIm0lGR3QQ==/info
eCampus.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multi-Mode / Multi-Band RF Transceivers for Wireless Communications : Advanced Techniques, Architectures, and Trends
More

Multi-Mode / Multi-Band RF...

$120.80
knetbooks.com Multi-Mode / Multi-Band RF Transceivers for Wireless Communications : Advanced Techniques, Architectures, and Trends
Free Shipping
/multimode-multiband/OK247HJNt23Lo_Rha7G41A==/info
knetbooks.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Multi-Mode / Multi-Band RF Transceivers for Wireless Communications : Advanced Techniques, Architectures, and Trends
More

High-frequency Oscillator...

$218.44
eBay High-frequency Oscillator Design For Integrated Transceivers By Van Der Tang,...
Free Shipping
/highfrequency-oscillator/QEcYm2KhHKWWzX6s3eE43g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Kluwer Academic Pub 9781402075643 High-Frequency Oscillator Design for Integrated Transceivers By Van Der Tang, Johan/ Kasperkovitz, Dieter/ Roermund, Arthur H. M. Van/ Tang, Johan Van Der Description *Author: Tang, Johan Van Der/ Kasperkovitz, Dieter/ Roermund, Arthur H. M. Van *Series Title: KLUWER INTERNATIONAL SERIES IN ENGINEERING AND COMPUTER SCIENCE *Publication Date: 2003/11/01 *Number of Pages: 343 *Binding Type: Hardbound *Language: English *Depth: 0.75 *Width: 6.50 *Height: 9.50 SKU:
More

Addoncomputer dot com...

$72.55
Walmart.com Addoncomputer dot com AddOncomputer dot com SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceivers Module for A...
+ $7.50 shipping
/addoncomputer-dot-com/G4QGrZGe2q9llmfFGgDXJQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
** Free Shipping ** AddOncomputer dot com SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceivers Module for AdTran2PF8580. 8580. Addoncomputer dot com AddOncomputer dot com SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceivers Module for AdTran. Modules Compatibility: AdTran NetVanta 1544 Switch Manufacturer: AddOncomputer dot com Application/usage : Data Networking Manufacturer Part Number: 1200485G1-AOK Manufacturer Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer dot com Interfaces/ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base- T LAN Interfaces/ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base- T Network LAN Limited Warranty: 1 Year
More

Block Transceivers - Diniz,...

$50.56
eBay Block Transceivers - Diniz, Paulo S. R./ Martins, Wallace A./ Lima, Markus V. S.
Free Shipping
/block-transceivers/XQ8YDXxU_MKhUEqobu3ARQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Electronics Cameras Computers Software Housewares Sports DVDs Music Books Games Toys in titles descriptions Company Info |Checkout Info |Shipping Info |Return Policy |FAQ's Add us as a favorite seller By continuing with your purchase using the eBay Buy It Now button, you agree to the Buy Terms of Use at http://stores.ebay .com/Buys- Internet- Superstore/Terms. html . Block Transceivers - Diniz, Paulo S. R./ Martins, Wallace A./ Lima, Markus V. S.THIS IS A BRAND NEW UNOPENED ITEM. Buy SKU: 226447914
More

Block Transceivers: Ofdm And...

$63.12
eBay Block Transceivers: Ofdm And Beyond By Paulo S.r. Diniz Paperback Book (engl
Free Shipping
/block-transceivers-ofdm/jPFD1R1TpzrRTw1OnRF1aQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Store Search search Title, ISBN and Author Block Transceivers: Ofdm and Beyond by Paulo S.R. Diniz, Wallace A. Martins Estimated delivery 3-12 business days Format Paperback Condition Brand New The demand for data traffic over mobile communication networks has substantially increased during the last decade. As a result, these mobile broadband devices spend the available spectrum fiercely, requiring the search for new technologies. In transmissions where the channel presents a frequency- selectiv
More

Filter Bank Transceivers For...

$133.64
eBay Filter Bank Transceivers For Ofdm And Dmt Systems By Yuan-pei Lin Hardcover
Free Shipping
/filter-bank-transceivers/kQ7jOX5pAwL6wu55B4GCKg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Providing key background material together with advanced topics, this self-contained book is written in an easy-to-read style. With plenty of insightful examples and carefully designed end-of-chapter problems, it is an ideal single-semester textbook for senior undergraduate and graduate students, as well as a self-study guide for researchers and professional engineers.
More

IBM 00W1242 Gbic - Sfp...

$300.00
Server Supply IBM 00W1242 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/ibm-00w1242-gbic-sfp/EWoexwN8k86XYK8hq40g3Q==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - 8GB FC SW SFP (2) TRANSCEIVERS (PAIR) (00W1242). . IN STOCK.
More

Phottix Tote Atlas Bag Holds...

$19.95
eBay Phottix Tote Atlas Bag Holds Three Atlas Transceivers & Attaches To Belt
Free Shipping
/phottix-tote-atlas-bag/VBImCAyJyoByWYC-qjL1IA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Powered by Frooition Pro
More

7900 CPU with two Gigabit SFP...

$950.00
Walker Industrial 7900 CPU with two Gigabit SFP ports (transceivers sold separately)
+ $12.50 shipping
/7900-cpu-with-two-gigabit/VES1J2TUdVGNo5ZGYhTkaA==/info
Walker Industrial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
7900 CPU with two Gigabit SFP ports (transceivers sold separately)
More

Smart Upnp Transceivers -...

$64.72
eBay Smart Upnp Transceivers - Budde, Stefan |barisic, Dani
Free Shipping
/smart-upnp-transceivers/zrYanmQH5RS3CwJ2Olf94g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Electronics Cameras Computers Software Housewares Sports DVDs Music Books Games Toys in titles descriptions Company Info |Checkout Info |Shipping Info |Return Policy |FAQ's Add us as a favorite seller By continuing with your purchase using the eBay Buy It Now button, you agree to the Buy Terms of Use at http://stores.ebay .com/Buys- Internet- Superstore/Terms. html . Smart Upnp Transceivers - Budde, Stefan |Barisic, Daniel THIS IS A BRAND NEW UNOPENED ITEM. Buy SKU: 207679182 If you want additional
More

Transition Networks...

$153.92
Walmart.com Transition Networks 1000BASE-SX Small Form Factor Pluggables (SFP) transceivers - 1 x 1000Base-SX
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/Khe5LCXx3BoeF6-trPZTsg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The TN-SFP-XX Small Form Factor Pluggables (SFP) transceivers are designed for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet or Fiber Channel and speeds up to 1.25Gbps. The device is designed for use in Switches and routers compatible with Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). General Information Manufacturer: Transition Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: TN-SFP-SX Brand Name: Transition Networks Product Model: TN-SFP-SX Product Name: 1000BASE-SX Small Form Factor Pluggables (SFP) transceivers Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information Application/Usage : Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Media & Performance Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical... Less
More

Heavy Duty Footswitch For...

$24.95
eBay Heavy Duty Footswitch For Transceivers, Amps , mics
Free Shipping
/heavy-duty-footswitch-for/wvhOlcQ3-EIqIYkKdmQ2Iw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Durable footswitch is ideal for transceiver amplifier or mic application requiring foot operated momentary control. Heavy steel housing stands up to constant use . Non-skid rubber base and foot pad keep pedal in place. Attached shielded 10' cable is termi
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145