Showing results for "transceivers"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cisco (SFP-10G-SR) 10240 Mbps...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cisco (SFP-10G-SR) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data...
More

2 (two) Avago 1.0625-4.25gb...

$10.00
eBay 2 (two) Avago 1.0625-4.25gb Gigabit Sfp Transceivers No. Afbr-57r5apz-td1 850
Free Shipping
/2-two-avago/iW4ivIH5_0f3bNv1IqX2Ng==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
2 (two) Avago 1.0625-4.25Gb Gigabit SFP Transceivers No. AFBR-57R5APZ-TD1 @ 850 $5.00 Each, Out the Door! Free Shipping! This is a Brand New Lot of 2 (two)Avago 1.0625-4.25Gb Gigabit SFP Transceivers No.AFBR-57R5APZ-TD 1 @850 Nm.This transceiver supports high-speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at signaling rates to 4.25 Gb/s. Compliant with Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Multi Source Agreement (MSA) mechanical and electrical specifications for LC Duplex transceivers, ANSI Fibre Channel
More

Avago Afct-5745pz Fiber Optic...

$169.00
eBay Avago Afct-5745pz Fiber Optic Transceivers Receivers
+ $12.00 shipping
/avago-afct5745pz-fiber/oQ5rb8KJXhD2tLdKuP_06A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AVAGO AFCT-5745PZ FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVERS RECIEVERS NEW IN BAG PHOTOS OF ACTUAL ITEM M4A1A JCB WARRANTY All equipment comes with a 60 day warranty. Equipment is guaranteed to be received as described in the listing or a full refund will be given upon return.SHIPPING Most items will be shipped the next business day after payment has cleared. The listed shipping and handling charges are for the continental US and include all Packaging, Handling, and Insurance fees/costs for regular orders. If eq
More

50 X Dust Caps For Lc Duplex...

$25.00
eBay 50 X Dust Caps For Lc Duplex Type Sfp/xfp Transceivers
Free Shipping
/50-x-dust-caps-for-lc/rTptOf1GP1jn7O2ok9eoRg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
- This is 50 X Dust Caps for LC duplex transceivers - Compatible with SFP, XFP transceiver - Item will be shipped w ithin 1 business day of cleared payment via USPS first class mail.
More

Lenovo 8 Gb FC LW SFP...

$560.70
Walmart.com Lenovo 8 Gb FC LW SFP Transceivers (Pair) 00MJ105
Free Shipping
/lenovo-8-gb-fc-lw-sfp/PbZhvc7SkQvzNLP2pvbDNg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Lenovo 00MJ105 8 Gb FC LW SFP Transceivers (Pair)
More

Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX...

$143.78
Walmart.com Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000BASE-SX Small Form Factor Pluggables (SFP) transceivers - 1 x 1000Base-SX
+ $9.57 shipping
/transition-networks/FqnMtA7rj8XY0fYp8pUnMQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX 1000BASE-SX Small Form Factor Pluggables (SFP) transceivers
More

Cisco (SFP-10G-LR=) 10240...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cisco (SFP-10G-LR=) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity...
More

Transition Networks...

$160.46
Walmart.com Transition Networks 1000BASE-SX Small Form Factor Pluggables (SFP) transceivers - 1 x 1000Base-SX
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/Khe5LCXx3BoeF6-trPZTsg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The TN-SFP-XX Small Form Factor Pluggables (SFP) transceivers are designed for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet or Fiber Channel and speeds up to 1.25Gbps. The device is designed for use in Switches and routers compatible with Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA).General InformationManufa cturer: Transition Networks, IncManufacturer Part Number: TN-SFP-SXBrand Name: Transition NetworksProduct Model: TN-SFP-SXProduct Name: 1000BASE-SX Small Form Factor Pluggables (SFP) transceiversProdu ct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)Technic al InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfa ces/PortsInterfac es/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SXMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi- modeMaximum Data... Less
More

ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-SPSX...

$56.29
Walmart.com ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-SPSX 1000BSX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVERS
+ $6.15 shipping
/allied-telesis-box/NjICWxSR2npzT1FwQrkg1A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The At-sptx Sfp Module Is A Latest Industry Standard In Flexible Full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity.
More

3cgbic91 Gbic 1000base-sx...

$74.99
eBay 3cgbic91 Gbic 1000base-sx Gbic Transceiver
Free Shipping
/3cgbic91-gbic-1000basesx/Bhyf7ZBxmdcbljCAjJwxdA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3Com GBIC transceivers are industry- standard, hot-swappable devices that plug into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking it with either a fiber- or copper-based network. The 3Com 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver enables one 1000BASE-SX connection for organizations requiring high performance long distance connections. It can be used in 3Com switches and modules that support GBIC transceivers. GBICs can be mixed and matched on a given switch to maximize flexibility. Manufactured by:3COM Model/Part :3CGBIC
More

ENET SMC Compatible...

$35.60
Walmart.com ENET SMC Compatible SMC1GSFP-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC Transceivers
Free Shipping
/enet-smc-compatible/5SPT5P26K8QtN29WjRhZag==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming... Less
More

Sealed Cisco Glc-fe-100lx-rgd...

$122.76
eBay Sealed Cisco Glc-fe-100lx-rgd Genuine Rugged Sfp Module For 100-mb Ports
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco/G5zsw7FHSYVXraEPni5O4Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco Cables, Transceivers Power Cisco Transceiver Modules Cisco SFP's GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over Single-mode fiber (SMF) This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over Single-mode fiber (SMF). N
More

Trendnet 100base-tx To...

$85.14
eBay Trendnet 100base-tx To 100base-fx Single Mode Sc Fiber Converter (30 Km 18.6
Free Shipping
/trendnet-100basetx-to/92qCDMWKNmbUmgn0t49FOg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (30 Km 18.6 Miles) TFC-110S30 (Black)Item Description Output: Transceiver/Media Converter Features TRENDnet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single-Mode Fiber Converter TFC-110S30 Transceivers Media Converters Additional Information Manufacturer: TRENDnet Shipping Weight: 115 Product Dimensions: Width: 5.90 Length: 12.80 Height: 1.90 Shipping Details Depending on your location and on package weight, items will be shipped by USPS or UPS.
More

Set Of 5>genuine Cisco...

$35.00
eBay Set Of 5>genuine Cisco Ds-sfp-fc8g Sw 8gb Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/set-of-5genuine-cisco/Qb--O_4SwjbdFhXFxe34wA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NEW LOT OF 5 Genuine Cisco (not generic or aftermarket)DS SFP TRANSCEIVER DS-SFP-FC8G-SW P/N 10-2418-01 Cost effective small form-factor Pluggable Converter (SFP) transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet Applications Please feel free to ask any questions prior to purchase. We will get back to you as soon as we can.There are no returns on this listing.
More

Add-onputer Peripherals, L...

$317.93
Walmart.com Add-onputer Peripherals, L E1MG-CWDM80-1610- AO Brocade 1000base-cwdm Sfp Transceivers
+ $5.49 shipping
/addonputer-peripherals/IzdAmxxiIRSG7fN3zgjueA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Brocade compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1610nm using a LC connector- This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically- It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Brocade, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement MSA standards to ensure seamless network integration- Features- Connector - LC- DOM - Non-DOM- Form Type - SFP- HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517-6200-50- Media - SMF- Reach - 80km- Speed - 1000Base- Speed Description - 1-Gigabit- Transceiver Type - CWDM- Wavelength - 1610nm SKU: SY4101756
More

Add-onputer Peripherals, L...

$149.79
Walmart.com Add-onputer Peripherals, L FTLX8511D3-AO Finisar Ftlx8511d3 Compat Transceivers
+ $5.49 shipping
/addonputer-peripherals/hnBF_copYnBRNP8XTN1aNg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters- Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Finisar transceiver- This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically- It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Finisar, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement MSA standards to ensure seamless network integration- Features- Connector - LC- Form Type - XFP- HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517-6200-50- Media - MMF- Reach - 300m- Speed - 10GBase- Speed Description - 10-Gigabit- Transceiver Type - SR- Wavelength - 850nm SKU: SY4101780
More

Solarflare Communications...

$244.03
Walmart.com Solarflare Communications Solr-sfm10g-sr Solarflare Sfm10g-sr 10gbase-sr 850nm Multimode Sfp+ Transceivers Are Compatible (solrsfm10gsr)
+ $8.09 shipping
/solarflare-communications/vAWKpmPLT3Cr9T5987ahdQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multimode SFP+ transceivers are compatible with all Solarflare 10G Ethernet SFP+ products, and deliver a complete solution to SFP+ customers for 10GBASE-SR applications. Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /PortsInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi- modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase- SRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsHe ight: 0.5Width: 0.5Depth: 2.2 MiscellaneousComp atibility: Multi-Source AgreementSFN4112F Server AdapterSFN5122F Server AdapterSFN5152F Server AdapterSFN5162F Server AdapterGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance... Less
More

(1 Pc) Hfct-53d5em Agilent...

$18.75
eBay (1 Pc) Hfct-53d5em Agilent 1300 Fp Laser Fiber Optic Transceiver
+ $3.00 shipping
/1-pc-hfct53d5em/XOQqA9UwgWkFX7Ej2y6law==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
THIS LISTING IS FOR (1 PC) OF HFCT-53D5EM BY AGILENT 1300 nm FP Laser Fiber Optic Transceiver Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 1300nm 5V GbE 1x9 Tx cvr Ext Shld Manufacturer : Agilent Product Category : Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers RoHS : Details Brand : Agilent Product : Transceivers Data Rate : 1.25 GBd Wavelength : 1300 nm Maximum Output Current : 50 mA Operating Supply Voltage : 5 V Maximum Operating Temperature : + 70 C Minimum Operating Temperature :
More

Agilent Technologies...

$18.00
eBay Agilent Technologies Hbcu-5710r Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module Rj45 Copper
+ $9.99 shipping
/agilent-technologies/FdtPBcbgDoZrXP32F2cT5A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
*** NEW ORIGINAL *** 1/PKG HBCU-5710R Datasheet Manufacturer : Avago Technologies Product Category : Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers RoHS : Details Brand : Avago Technologies Product : Transceivers Data Rate : 1.25 GBd Wavelength : 850 nm Maximum Output Current : 5 mA Operating Supply Voltage : 3.3 V Maximum Operating Temperature : + 70 C Minimum Operating Temperature : 0 C Package / Case : SFP-20 Form Factor, or Case Style : SFP
More

Afbr-79eqdz-elx 40gbps 850nm...

$90.00
eBay Afbr-79eqdz-elx 40gbps 850nm Avago For Emulex Oc40-sr4-opt-1
+ $10.70 shipping
/afbr79eqdzelx-40gbps/Q_aXbj0Ic0h-4WDgK8lT2Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Model Number: AFBR-79EQDZ-ELX Type: Pluggable Transceivers Features:Four-Chan nel 40 Gbps Bandwidth 4 x 5G IB Dual Data Rate (20G-IB-DDR)4 x 2.5G IB Single Data Rate Description The Avago Technologies AFBR-79EQDZ is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet (40GbE) application. This transceiver is a high performance module for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates four data lanes in each direction w
More

AddOn - Network Upgrades...

$52.77
Walmart.com AddOn - Network Upgrades 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m MMF SFP Module F/Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Acp Ep Memory glc-sx-mmd-ao
+ $2.45 shipping
/addon-network-upgrades/I6MLAZ6xlYS8GKhQdimq5w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. AddOn's industry- standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all networking product lines, and are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage:... Less
More

Nortel 1-port 10ge Xfp 1310nm...

$39.99
eBay Nortel 1-port 10ge Xfp 1310nm Pluggable Transceiver Module Aa1403001-e5
No Shipping Info
/nortel-1port-10ge-xfp/OBpXhO6JS2DWGd7jxDiu0g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Nortel 1-Port 10GE XFP 1310NM Pluggable Transceiver Module AA1403001-E5 ITEM DESCRIPTION:New, unused. GENERAL INFORMATION SPECIFICATIONS: Nortel Transceiver Module - XFP - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR (13334G) Category: Transceivers and Media Converters Powered by SixBit's eCommerce Solution
More

Fortinet Fortiswitch- 5003a 8...

$4,995.00
eBay Fortinet Fortiswitch- 5003a 8 Sfp+ Fabric Port 1 Sfp+ Fortigate 5000 Fs-5003a
No Shipping Info
/fortinet/aD2hnIP4-sdcko8j8Ih7OQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Your Professional IT Source Since 1993 Phone Store Hours Store Manager AIM Username 503-391-8191 x 118 9:00-5:00 PST Robin robintnwr Fortinet FORTISWITCH- 5003A FS-5003A Ethernet Blade for Fortigate 5000 Description Manufacturer : Fortinet MPN : FORTISWITCH- 5003A Description : Networking blade for FortiGate-5000 series with 8 SFP+ fabric ports, 1 SFP+ and 2 10/100/1000 base ports Fabric Channel Interfaces:8x 10-GbE SFP+Base Channel Interfaces:1x 10-GbE SFP+,2x 10/100/1000 Transceivers Included:2
More

Dell Fp798 Ftlx8511d3 Xfp...

$24.99
eBay Dell Fp798 Ftlx8511d3 Xfp 10gbase-sr/sw 1200-mx-sn-i 850nm 10gb/s
Free Shipping
/dell-fp798-ftlx8511d3-xfp/b6BUTpX25ZKa2MgERXV4qA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FP798 Dell Finisar FTLX8511D3 10Gb XFP Transceiver Module Finisar's FTLX8511D3 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-SR/SW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-Mx-SN-I. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA. The transceiver is RoHS compliant and lead free per Directive 2002/95/EC, and Finisar App
More

Acp Ep Memory 371-1399-AOK...

$52.77
Walmart.com Acp Ep Memory 371-1399-AOK 1000base-t Copper Sfp F/sun Perp Rj-45 100m
+ $8.03 shipping
/acp-ep-memory/DNzqM5P2dzvOg_4rtum24g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard bi-directional serial optical data communication protocols such as Gigabit Ethernet or Fiber Channel reaching speeds up to 8Gbps.All our SFP Transceivers are compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ensuring compatibility with a wide range of networking equipment. Select your choice or Copper or Fiber versions that support Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet speeds.Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /PortsInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base- T Network LANMedia & PerformanceMedia... Less
More

Acp Ep Memory...

$52.77
Walmart.com Acp Ep Memory BTI-MGBIC-GTX-AOK 1000base-t Copper Sfp F/telco Perp Systems Rj-45 100m
+ $8.03 shipping
/acp-ep-memory/FdprJdeLHhL7fYcfk39EjA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard bi-directional serial optical data communication protocols such as Gigabit Ethernet or Fiber Channel reaching speeds up to 8Gbps.All our SFP Transceivers are compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ensuring compatibility with a wide range of networking equipment. Select your choice or Copper or Fiber versions that support Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet speeds.Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfa ces/PortsInterfac es/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base- T Network LANMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported:... Less
More

Acp Ep Memory...

$47.27
Walmart.com Acp Ep Memory BTI-MGBIC-GLX-LC- AOK 1000base-lx Smf Lc Sfp F/telco Perp Systems 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible
+ $8.03 shipping
/acp-ep-memory/Jub-CJflSPtknj-1-zeRiA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard bi-directional serial optical data communication protocols such as Gigabit Ethernet or Fiber Channel reaching speeds up to 8Gbps.All our SFP Transceivers are compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ensuring compatibility with a wide range of networking equipment. Select your choice or Copper or Fiber versions that support Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet speeds.Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /PortsInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type... Less
More

Acp Ep Memory...

$47.27
Walmart.com Acp Ep Memory GSFIBER-SFP-10K-A OK 1000base-lx Smf Lc Sfp F/sixnetperp 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible
+ $8.03 shipping
/acp-ep-memory/PoQOB9m5DxRBiNCJhwE08Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard bi-directional serial optical data communication protocols such as Gigabit Ethernet or Fiber Channel reaching speeds up to 8Gbps.All our SFP Transceivers are compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ensuring compatibility with a wide range of networking equipment. Select your choice or Copper or Fiber versions that support Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet speeds.Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /PortsInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type... Less
More

Acp Ep Memory Mgbic-lc01-aok...

$41.77
Walmart.com Acp Ep Memory Mgbic-lc01-aok 1000base-sx Sfp F/enterasys Mmf 850nm 550m Lc Kit Part W/sfp-sx (mgbiclc01aok)
+ $2.99 shipping
/acp-ep-memory/U0RuBUM2dMnoLeVp3rcrQA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
KIT PART Actual part shipped SFP-SX. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfa ces/PortsInterfac es/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network LANMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Optic Cable Standard: 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µmFiber Mode Supported: Multi- modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base- SXMaximum Data Transfer... Less
More

ENET Aruba SFP-10GE-SR...

$192.46
Walmart.com ENET Aruba SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 500m LC Transceiver
Free Shipping
/enet-aruba-sfp10gesr/_VXku9pLygmz4A0BDEVlWg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming... Less
More

Enet Components...

$198.49
Walmart.com Enet Components SFP-10G-SR-ENC 10gb-sr Sfp+ 850nm 550m Mmf Lc Perp Lifetime Warr 100 Percent App
+ $8.09 shipping
/enet-components/er92BC4Epsiw4njyLEvBew==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming involves specific... Less
More

Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-TX-AOK...

$52.77
Walmart.com Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-TX-AOK 1000base-t Copper Sfp F/redbackperp Rj-45 100m
+ $8.03 shipping
/acp-ep-memory/gWNQWNWjhRDFtkWzxPIwmw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard bi-directional serial optical data communication protocols such as Gigabit Ethernet or Fiber Channel reaching speeds up to 8Gbps.All our SFP Transceivers are compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ensuring compatibility with a wide range of networking equipment. Select your choice or Copper or Fiber versions that support Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet speeds.Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfa ces/PortsInterfac es/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base- T Network LANMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported:... Less
More

Enterasys Compatible MGBIC-02...

$50.37
Walmart.com Enterasys Compatible MGBIC-02 1000BASE-T GBIC GBIC 100m RJ45 Copper Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and
+ $2.45 shipping
/enterasys-compatible/v5NtxXlLqZ4C_9T-l6Amew==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming involves specific... Less
More

Acp Ep Memory ALL4751-AOK...

$47.27
Walmart.com Acp Ep Memory ALL4751-AOK 1000base-lx Smf Lc Sfp F/allnetperp 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible
+ $8.03 shipping
/acp-ep-memory-all4751aok/vhgtUkoKhUHgr5C2sXDCjg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard bi-directional serial optical data communication protocols such as Gigabit Ethernet or Fiber Channel reaching speeds up to 8Gbps.ll our SFP Transceivers are compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ensuring compatibility with a wide range of networking equipment. Select your choice or Copper or Fiber versions that support Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet speeds.Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfa ces/PortsInterfac es/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported:... Less
More

ENET 3CSFP93-ENC 3Com 3CSFP93...

$54.52
Walmart.com ENET 3CSFP93-ENC 3Com 3CSFP93 Compatible 10/100/1000BASE- T SFP 100m RJ45 Copper Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 100% Tested Lifetime warranty Compatibility guaranteed - For Data Networking - 1 x
+ $2.65 shipping
/enet-3csfp93enc-3com/voOFs1l0trJLgonOBDVwBg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming involves specific... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews.on-30371
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews.on-30371