Transceivers Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "transceivers"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cisco (SFP-10G-SR) 10240 Mbps...

Free Shipping
Cisco (SFP-10G-SR) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data...
More

Avago Afct-5745pz Fiber Optic...

$169.00
eBay Avago Afct-5745pz Fiber Optic Transceivers Receivers
+ $12.00 shipping
/avago-afct5745pz-fiber/oQ5rb8KJXhD2tLdKuP_06A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AVAGO AFCT-5745PZ FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVERS RECIEVERS NEW IN BAG PHOTOS OF ACTUAL ITEM M4A1A JCB WARRANTY All equipment comes with a 60 day warranty. Equipment is guaranteed to be received as described in the listing or a full refund will be given upon return. SHIPPING Most items will be shipped the next business day after payment has cleared. The listed shipping and handling charges are for the continental US and include all Packaging, Handling, and Insurance fees/costs for regular orders. If equipment is needed to be shipped the same day, evenings, weekends, or holidays, an additional fee will be added and we must be contacted by phone or email/message. We recommend you contact us directly for all international or freight shipments. Feel free to contact us if you are purchasing multiple... Less
More

1000BT SFP TRANSCEIVERS

$172.52
Walmart.com 1000BT SFP TRANSCEIVERS
+ $9.19 shipping
/1000bt-sfp-transceivers/N4mbXXf6mmGCz_iXc-f8kA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
1000BT SFP TRANSCEIVERS - AT-SPTX
More

1000BT SFP TRANSCEIVERS

$117.46
Walmart.com 1000BT SFP TRANSCEIVERS
+ $7.92 shipping
/1000bt-sfp-transceivers/S0D-3g5UKkRucMf0hxnivQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
1000BT SFP TRANSCEIVERS
More

Hp Avago 4gb Short Wave 4x...

$6.60
eBay Hp Avago 4gb Short Wave 4x Transceivers A7446-63002
Free Shipping
/hp-avago-4gb-short-wave/Xu8ifiuaITK9zLQoJOqDsw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Date code may differ than in picture Price is for 1 ea Please check out our EBAY Store for all our other great deals.  We are a trusted E-bay seller feel free to check out our feedback.  Terms of Sale and Feedback: Feedback is extremely important to us and eBay If you are satisfied with our transaction, please take a moment to leave Positive Feedback. YOUR Satisfaction is our #1 Priority! If there are any issues, PLEASE contact us BEFORE leaving a neutral or negative rating so that we may resolve any concerns. We PROMISE we can make you happy if you give us a fair chance. Returns / Concerns: Most items qualify for returns within 14 - 30 days of receipt. Buyer is responsible for return shipping on any item that is not damaged Please be sure this is an item you want before making your... Less
More

IBM 8GB SFP (mini-GBIC)...

$23.54
Walmart.com IBM 8GB SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (2) Transceivers (Pair) 00W1242
Free Shipping
/ibm-8gb-sfp-minigbic/xhgGYJHbKN241sSjuoyjrw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Condition: NewPackage: RetailIBM 8Gb FC SW SFP (2) Transceivers (Pair) - 1 x Fiber ChannelProduct may differ from image shownGeneral InformationManufa cturer: IBM CorporationManufa cturer Part Number: 00W1242Manufactur er Website Address: www.ibm.comBrand Name: IBMProduct Name: 8Gb FC SW SFP (2) Transceivers (Pair)Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)Package d Quantity: 2Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Optical NetworkInterfaces /PortsInterfaces/ Ports: 1 x Fiber ChannelInterfaces /Ports Details: 1 x Fiber Channel NetworkMedia & PerformanceConnec tivity Media: Fiber Fiber ChannelData Transfer Rate: 8.50 Gbps Fibre ChannelMiscellane ousCompatibility: IBM System Storage DS3500Green Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Autho rity: RoHS2
More

1000BLX SFP 10KM 1310NM...

$94.17
Walmart.com 1000BLX SFP 10KM 1310NM TRANSCEIVERS
Free Shipping
/1000blx-sfp-10km-1310nm/I9LyysKB_FlVA43Glf4SVQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10Brand NewThe AT-SPLX10 SFP Module is a latest industry standard in flexible, full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet connectivity. This Hot-swappable, fiber interface simply plug into a SFP slot on Allied Telesyn SFP compatible products.
More

Solarflare SFM10G SR 10GBASE...

$148.07
Walmart.com Solarflare SFM10G SR 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode SFP+ transceivers
Free Shipping
/solarflare-sfm10g-sr/7EWIixpyCRYIdM69AEBq1g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Solarflare Communications Inc SOLR-SFM10G-SR SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module
More

Lot Of 10 4lan 20km 1.25g...

$87.96
eBay Lot Of 10 4lan 20km 1.25g 1310nm/1490nm Sfp-bidi Bi-directional Transceivers
Free Shipping
/lot-of-10-4lan-20km-125g/zIlfOJYMv8dLBwAbWMa1Aw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Item Description   4LA N® 20km 1.25GB 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX SFP-BIDI (Bi-Directional) transceivers (lot of 10), P/N 4L-PB341G- L20D.     Main Features   -         Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation -        1310nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission -        Complian t with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC or SC receptacle -        Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration -        Compatib le with SONET OC-24-LR-1 -        Compatib le with ROHS -        +3.3V single power supply -        Operatin g Case Temperature 0 to +70° C     Condition   -        Brand new in sealed antistatic packaging     Shi pping   -        Most orders are shipped the same day if payment received by 4:00 pm MST M-F excluding major holidays!... Less
More

1000BSX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVERS

$83.19
Walmart.com 1000BSX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVERS
+ $9.19 shipping
/1000bsx-sfp-850nm/gFzPJ_RTAeoG63ue-hgEUQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
1000BSX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVERS - AT-SPSX
More

AGILESTAR DS-SFP-FC8G-SW...

$236.60
Walmart.com AGILESTAR DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Cisco SFP+ Transceivers, 100% Compatible & Tested, Ships the same day
Free Shipping
/agilestar-dssfpfc8gsw/7Bh5PXDOlzmwALRVpcCn3Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers, 100% Compatible & Tested, Ships the same day
More

Black Box LSP421 10GBASE SR...

$184.77
Walmart.com Black Box LSP421 10GBASE SR Multimode SFP+ Transceivers
Free Shipping
/black-box-lsp421-10gbase/HwGzB--InQYk7t4VMjTaiw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Black Box Network Services 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Ext Diagmm 850 Lc 300m
More

MikroTik S-3553LC20D...

$69.95
Walmart.com MikroTik S-3553LC20D S-35/53LC20D pair of SFP transceivers, S-35LC20D 1.25G.
Free Shipping
/mikrotik-s3553lc20d/M-6qWL-nwMp9cYFKTt1vrg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
MikroTik S-3553LC20D S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
More

Q-Logic 10GB X8 PCIE Fcoe CNA...

$1,106.62
Walmart.com Q-Logic 10GB X8 PCIE Fcoe CNA Dual Port No Transceivers Installed BR-1860-2C00
Free Shipping
/qlogic-10gb-x8-pcie-fcoe/nOag-YGcNw_5A0oP6Ve9bA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Q-Logic BR-1860-2C00 10GB X8 PCIE Fcoe CNA Dual Port No Transceivers Installed
More

1000BLX Sfp 10KM 1310NM...

$111.86
Walmart.com 1000BLX Sfp 10KM 1310NM Transceivers
Free Shipping
/1000blx-sfp-10km-1310nm/qYJY1G8y1GuKE-DQ2VLKug==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The AT-SP series offers the latest industry standard in flexible full-duplex Gigabit Ether connectivity. These hot-swappable fiber interfaces simply plug into a SFP slot on SFP patible products. Configurations can be optimized to meet varied distance and service requirements. Primary InformationNetwor king TypeTransceiver moduleForm FactorPlug-in moduleNetworking InterfaceSFP mini-GBICData Transfer Rate1 GbpsData Link ProtocolGigabit EtherConnectivity TechnologyWiredCa bling TypeEther 1000Base- LXExpansionServic e&SupportService. ..
More

ENET SMC Compatible...

$35.05
Walmart.com ENET SMC Compatible SMC1GSFP-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC Transceivers
Free Shipping
/enet-smc-compatible/5SPT5P26K8QtN29WjRhZag==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming... Less
More

B Plus B Smartworx 808-38722...

$175.86
Walmart.com B Plus B Smartworx 808-38722 IE-SFP-1250-ED,SS LX-SM1550-LC, Transceivers Connectors
+ $9.11 shipping
/b-plus-b-smartworx/aWXswvuOr2NolR41iwFbPQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
We provide our clients with the latest computer and surveillance technology at affordable prices, and is supported by a team of dedicated and knowledgeable services. We provide all type of necessaries to build powerful, complete systems for any need. Our products are named for its Capacity to with stand the situation with high standard, durable and stable for daily using devices.Features The use of IE-SFP modules makes changing fiber requirements within the locations of the network environment easyIE-SFPs offer the flexibility of choosing fiber types, and also provide diagnostic information to assist the end user in the identification and troubleshooting of the pluggable modulesSpecificat ionsApplication/U sage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkForm Factor: Hot-pluggable Fiber Mode... Less
More

Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-lw Sfp...

$9.71
eBay Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-lw Sfp Module - 1 X Fiber Channel
Free Shipping
/cisco-dssfpfc2glw-sfp/0WgitggbIshz6Bn4wvw95g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ebay template Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP Module - 1 x Fiber Channel DESCRIPTION Manufacturer Part Number:: DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW The DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP Module is hot-swappable transceivers that plug into ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 Family director switching modules and fabric switches. These transceivers give users the flexibility to choose different cabling types and distances on a port-by-port basis. Shipping and Payment Policies   US Buyers: We accept payments with PayPal. FedEx Ground Service Map UPS Ground Service Map International Buyers: Items ship using the eBay Global Shipping Program. Wire transfers or PayPal only. (We can only ship to confirmed e-mail address) Shipping: We reserve one business day to ship orders. Most orders will ship same business day. If you need special shipping... Less
More

Sealed Cisco Glc-fe-100lx-rgd...

$172.48
eBay Sealed Cisco Glc-fe-100lx-rgd Genuine 100base-fx Rugged Sfp Module Qty
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco/BnvYwZmK8L-QyVo3RKyyNQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Cisco Transceiver Modules > Cisco SFP's > GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over Single-mode fiber (SMF) This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over Single-mode fiber (SMF). Notes: The unit is SMARTnet Eligible. The Serial Number in the pictures has been altered for privacy purposes. Condition: NFS (New Factory Sealed) Shipping and Warranty Availability: In Stock Shipping Date: Same business day, if cleared payment received by 6 PM EST Warranty: 60 DAYS Money... Less
More

Sealed Cisco Xenpak-10gb-cx4...

$26.71
eBay Sealed Cisco Xenpak-10gb-cx4 10gbase-cx4 Xenpak Module For Cx4 Cable
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco/FBZELOD195cuuQzprq53UQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Cisco Transceiver Modules > Cisco 10GBASE Modules > XENPAK-10GB-CX4= General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-CX4= Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK transceiver module for CX4 cable, copper, InfiniBand 4X connector This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco XENPAK-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK transceiver module for CX4 cable, copper, InfiniBand 4X connector. Notes: The Serial Number in the pictures has been altered for privacy purposes. Condition: NFS (New Factory Sealed) Shipping and Warranty Availability: In Stock Shipping Date: Same business day, if cleared payment received by 6 PM EST Warranty: 60 DAYS Money Back, buyer pays return shipping This Item Pictures Shipping... Less
More

D-link Dem-310gt Compatible...

$66.34
eBay D-link Dem-310gt Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Kit
Free Shipping
/dlink-dem310gt/Udd2VjyJ31sVpTkynaqn0w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry- standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines and are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance Shipping Shipping FREE SHIPPING Free ground shipping is only valid for select products as identified on the eBay and is available only within the... Less
More

Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-sr-x...

$131.56
eBay Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-sr-x Genuine Sfp+ 10g Module Lc Duplex Mmf
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco-sfp10gsrx/VxwNnhuk6oO0ZqOUPIlkww==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules > SFP-10G-SR-X General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: SFP-10G-SR-X Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2/OTU2e 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multi-rate Module for MMF, LC Duplex Connector MMF, 850nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range; Supports a 26-meters link length on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade Multimode Fiber (MMF), up to 300-meters link lengths using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 400-meters link lengths using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4) This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2/OTU2e 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multi-rate Module for MMF, LC Duplex Connector MMF,... Less
More

Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-lr-x...

$336.47
eBay Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-lr-x Genuine Sfp+ 10g Module Lc Duplex Smf
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco-sfp10glrx/vH99zlo7LqNLmzFyLoZ99Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules > SFP-10G-LR-X General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: SFP-10G-LR-X Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2/OTU2e  10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multi-rate Module for SMF, LC Duplex Connector SMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range; up to 10 kilometers link lengths on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652) This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2/OTU2e  10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multi-rate Module for SMF, LC Duplex Connector SMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range; up to 10 kilometers link lengths on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652). Notes: The unit is... Less
More

CISCO XENPAK SC...

$414.67
Walmart.com CISCO XENPAK SC XENPAK-10GB-LRM COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRM DOM SC
Free Shipping
/cisco-xenpak-sc/2PG2WG0nTPv5S108bDRWGg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn's transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. AddOn's industry- standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all networking product lines, and are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

JUNIPER SFP 100M TX SFP-1GE-T...

$56.25
Walmart.com JUNIPER SFP 100M TX SFP-1GE-T COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45
+ $9.11 shipping
/juniper-sfp-100m-tx/X-lvMg3tDeg72sddsbPREA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

Adtran Compatible 1200480e1 -...

$24.72
eBay Adtran Compatible 1200480e1 - 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver
Free Shipping
/adtran-compatible/bTd4bAT_47ic93hLJML4_w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Adtran Compatible 1200480E1 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver     D escription Brand New. Adtran Compatible 1200480E1 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Reach: 550m (1,804 ft) Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Wavelength: 850nm Temperature: Commercial Third Party; 100% Compatible 1200480E1-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Adtran 1200480E1. It is guaranteed compatible for all Adtran switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers). Payment Payment accepted through Paypal. Shipping FREE SHIPPING to the continental United States. Please... Less
More

OEM PN SFPGE-19 1000BLX SFP...

$46.79
Walmart.com OEM PN SFPGE-19 1000BLX SFP 10KM MMF/SMF LC
+ $3.08 shipping
/oem-pn-sfpge19-1000blx/-_59VQR4gdG90uX5TD7WGw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming involves specific... Less
More

10/100/1000BT SFP JUNIPER...

$67.38
Walmart.com 10/100/1000BT SFP JUNIPER COMPATIBLE COPPER RJ45 SFP
Free Shipping
/101001000bt-sfp-juniper/Da5KDi566pybj-5KXYXf4Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming... Less
More

LINKSYS SFP 40KM LH LC MGBLH1...

$78.33
Walmart.com LINKSYS SFP 40KM LH LC MGBLH1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LH SMF LC
+ $7.79 shipping
/linksys-sfp-40km-lh-lc/KzvrXufpIv72aBnR1k1Cug==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines and are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

SFP1000T RJ-45 COPPER SFP...

$93.79
Walmart.com SFP1000T RJ-45 COPPER SFP TRANSCEIVER
Free Shipping
/sfp1000t-rj45-copper-sfp/WAyl9tF3MPJ16PIleZHYcg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationZyXEL transceivers family follow industry standard to secure the compatibility with other brands' switches having no proprietary technology barrier. Rich portfolio for Fast and Gigabit Ethernet, just plug in the proper one, users can extend the physical network boundary as far as they wish. Independent ZyXEL transceiver design provides the highest flexibility for network maintenance. Apart with switch, transceivers can be added when they are really in need. Moreover, infrastructure upgrade or transceivers repair can be done easily by just changing transceiver, not whole device.Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfa ces/PortsInterfac es/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LANMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairEthernet... Less
More

OEM PN GIC-18 1000BASE-ZX...

$81.60
Walmart.com OEM PN GIC-18 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550 80KM SMF
Free Shipping
/oem-pn-gic18-1000basezx/bGn1Z3ve2Y03_ottJZfOZA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming involves specific... Less
More

OC3/STM-1 SFP TRANSCEIVER MMF...

$214.90
Walmart.com OC3/STM-1 SFP TRANSCEIVER MMF 1310NM LC CONN 2KM 100% CISCO COMP
Free Shipping
/oc3stm1-sfp-transceiver/hoCxBkgNuXEd1L9NMTg9AA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming involves specific... Less
More

10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310NM 10KM...

$352.15
Walmart.com 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310NM 10KM SC 100% ENTERASYS COMPATIBLE
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-xenpak-1310nm/-vrUZWS_yrrqXah9K-EP4g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET 10GBASE-LR-ENCBran d NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # 10GBASE-LR-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms... Less
More

OEM PN SFPGE-11 1000BSX SFP...

$43.20
Walmart.com OEM PN SFPGE-11 1000BSX SFP 850 550M MMF LC
+ $3.08 shipping
/oem-pn-sfpge11-1000bsx/0CRjCLZhAa0tZx8gXu4xqA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ENET SFPGE-11-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # SFPGE-11-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to... Less
More

OEM PN GSF 9142-61 1000B-CWDM...

$268.66
Walmart.com OEM PN GSF 9142-61 1000B-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G 1610 80KM
Free Shipping
/oem-pn-gsf-914261/1TyqJj5O4seamDSWa2zJwA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET GSF9142-61-ENCBran d NewProduct # GSF9142-61-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100%... Less
More

1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM LC...

$135.58
Walmart.com 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM LC CONNECTOR 100% HP COMPATIBLE
Free Shipping
/1000basezx-sfp-smf/1dlDiSSMYlPOKBB-yQ8QHg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET J4860C-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # J4860C-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure... Less
More

7M 22.96FT 10GBASE-CU TWINAX...

$102.43
Walmart.com 7M 22.96FT 10GBASE-CU TWINAX CABLE F/CISCO SFP+/SFP+ ACTIVE
Free Shipping
/7m-2296ft-10gbasecu/1i4bcd8-Khl2h0qURXUsFw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn's industry- standard SFP+ Twinax is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed wFEATURES:100% application tested and guaranteed compatible7m1 x SFP+ Network1 x SFP+ Network
More

1000BLX 1310NM GIGABIT...

$61.78
Walmart.com 1000BLX 1310NM GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER 100% CISCO COMP
Free Shipping
/1000blx-1310nm-gigabit/1pnJDKY1pd_equnMV3TE_Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET WS-G5486-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # WS-G5486-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to... Less
More

JUNIPER SFP 550M...

$56.36
Walmart.com JUNIPER SFP 550M JX-SFP-1GE-SX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC
+ $5.45 shipping
/juniper-sfp-550m/2kDxCaLed0JqAnQDxzqLRg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

1000BSX SFP W/DOM JUNIPER...

$44.20
Walmart.com 1000BSX SFP W/DOM JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 850NM 500M SFP
Free Shipping
/1000bsx-sfp-wdom-juniper/39dCeTdO7kDUpqSLCWqYNg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET SFP-1GE-SX-ENCBran d NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # SFP-1GE-SX-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501