Transceivers - Networking - Product Reviews, Compare Prices, and Shop at Shopping.com
Results 1 - 40 of 382

IMC Power Adapter 855-10622...

$94.99
LivingSocial IMC Power Adapter 855-10622 Blue Other 0
Free Shipping
/imc-power-adapter/Lozy6_GIDXUEZ31OJaSsZQ==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Designed and manufactured in the USA, the MiniMc Series extends 10 Mbps and 100 Mbps twisted pair network segments over regular duplex (up to 80 km) or single-strand fiber optics (up to 70 km).
More

Startech ET1000S40LC2 1000...

$358.08
LivingSocial Startech ET1000S40LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter Other New
Free Shipping
/startech-et1000s40lc2/Ara4IKQnUBeprJLLt5ImHQ==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The ET1000S40LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 40 km) enables you to extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over single-mode fiber, at distances up to 40km (25 miles).
More

Startech SFPGESST Cisco...

$61.99
LivingSocial Startech SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Other New
Free Shipping
/startech-sfpgesst-cisco/IzJWA9KEEixtZn6nSnerfw==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your Gigabit fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter.
More

Startech Network Sfp10gsrst...

$1,119.96
eBay Startech Network Sfp10gsrst 11.1gbps 850nm Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Module Lc
Free Shipping
/startech-network/3XEbSmm4Lssr4pQhDgUP7g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech Network SFP10GSRST 11.1Gbps 850nm SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module LC Store SKU: 136045 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN SFP10GSRST Hardware Industry Standards:IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR WDM:No Connector(s) Local Unit Connectors:1 - Fiber Optic LC Female Performance Compatible Networks:10 Gbps DDM:Yes Max Transfer Distance:300 m (984 ft) Maximum Data Transfer Rate:11.1 Gbps Fiber Type:Multi Mode Wavelength:850nm Fiber Operating Mode:Half/Full-Dup lex System and Cable Requirements:MSA or Cisco compliant SFP+ port Included in Package 1 - 10Gbps Multimode LC SFP+ Module Payment Payment Immediate Paypal payment required. We only ship to Paypal confirmed addresses. If your payment was rejected due to an unconfirmed address, a new payment must be received within 7 days from the... Less
More

Mellanox Cable Mfs4r12cb-005...

$1,355.96
eBay Mellanox Cable Mfs4r12cb-005 5m Active Optical Cable Qdr/fdr10 40gb/s Qsfp
Free Shipping
/mellanox-cable/BOFcfdK0lpPS8A_KAMKcKw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Mellanox Cable MFS4R12CB-005 5m Active Optical Cable QDR/FDR10 40Gb/s QSFP Store SKU: 154423 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN MFS4R12CB-005 Connector on First End:1 x QSFP Connector on Second End:1 x QSFP Payment Payment Immediate Paypal payment required. We only ship to Paypal confirmed addresses. If your payment was rejected due to an unconfirmed address, a new payment must be received within 7 days from the purchase date. We reserve the right to cancel the order if the payment is not received within 7 business days. Shipping Shipping All orders will be shipped via Fedex, UPS or USPS with 1~ 2 business days (excluding weekends & holidays) after payment has been confirmed. Shipping charges for order shipped outside of the 48 contiguous states may be higher,... Less
More

Startech Cable Sfpcmm1m 1m...

$243.96
eBay Startech Cable Sfpcmm1m 1m Sfp+ 10- Gigabit Ethernet Twinax Direct Attach Retail
Free Shipping
/startech-cable-sfpcmm1m/mndIhj0v90qN_jHfLdMrtQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech Cable SFPCMM1M 1m SFP+ 10- Gigabit Ethernet Twinax Direct Attach Retail Store SKU: 134109 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN SFPCMM1M Hardware Cable Jacket Type:PVC - Polyvinyl Chloride Connector(s) Connector A:1 - SFP+ Latching Plug Connector B:1 - SFP+ Latching Plug Performance Impedance:100 Ohm Wire Gauge:30 AWG Included in Package 1 - 1m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Cable Payment Payment Immediate Paypal payment required. We only ship to Paypal confirmed addresses. If your payment was rejected due to an unconfirmed address, a new payment must be received within 7 days from the purchase date. We reserve the right to cancel the order if the payment is not received within 7 business days. Shipping Shipping All orders will be shipped via... Less
More

Intel Sbcegbesw10 Blade...

$350.00
eBay Intel Sbcegbesw10 Blade Server Ethernet Switch Module
+ $9.00 shipping
/intel-sbcegbesw10-blade/8eCHqnSPWFWsDAtF-uUAHg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Intel Blade Server Ethernet Switch Modules directly integrate with the blade server chassis, dramatically improving manageability and cost of ownership, to meet the networking I/O requirements of small-to-medium and large data center customers.Model SBCEGBESW10 adds 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) uplinks, as well as stacking, for bandwidth- intensive workloads such as enterprise databases and high-performance clusters.The Intel Blade Server Ethernet Switch Module SBCEGBESW10 improves on previous Ethernet switch modules from Intel at a very competitive price point, relative to competing blade switch solutions.
More

TP-Link MC100CM Fast Ethernet...

$39.99
LivingSocial TP-Link MC100CM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Other New
Free Shipping
/tplink-mc100cm-fast/tUsoKM-TtSdoRzZRkOWnrg==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC100CM is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector
More

Mellanox Cable Mfs4r12cb-010...

$1,385.96
eBay Mellanox Cable Mfs4r12cb-010 10m Active Optical Cable 40gb/s Qsfp Retail
Free Shipping
/mellanox-cable/X6Oecr7BxmXkPFYBuziy5g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Mellanox Cable MFS4R12CB-010 10m Active Optical Cable 40Gb/s QSFP Retail Store SKU: 154421 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN MFS4R12CB-010 Product Name 10M 40GB/S Infiniband QSFP Op Cable Product Type Network Cable Connector on First End 1 x QSFP Connector on Second End 1 x QSFP Cable Type Fiber Optic Cable Length 32.81 ft Green Compliance Certificate/Autho rity RoHS-6 Green Compliant Yes Product Model MFS4R12CB-010 Payment Payment Immediate Paypal payment required. We only ship to Paypal confirmed addresses. If your payment was rejected due to an unconfirmed address, a new payment must be received within 7 days from the purchase date. We reserve the right to cancel the order if the payment is not received within 7 business days. Shipping Shipping All orders... Less
More

Solarflare SOLR-SFM10G-SR...

$146.99
LivingSocial Solarflare SOLR-SFM10G-SR 850NM Multimode SFP plus Transceivers Other New
Free Shipping
/solarflare-solrsfm10gsr/vjlp8i-yIiB4zuXQVlGSxw==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
SFM10G-SR 850 nm multimode 10 Gbps SFP plus transceiver is hot-pluggable SFP plus footprint devices for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links over multi-mode fiber. It is compliant with the SFF-8431, SFF-8432, and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR. The transceiver is RoHS compliant. This SFP plus transceiver supports the 2-wire serial communication protocol as defined in the SFF-8472. This low-power module supports OM1, OM2, and OM3 multi-mode fiber (MMF) media with standard LC connectors.
More

Tp-link Network Mc220l...

$149.96
eBay Tp-link Network Mc220l Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000m Sfp Slot Retail
Free Shipping
/tplink-network-mc220l/jnuYyUxzhLJy_13ckg3KqA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TP-Link Network MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000M SFP Slot Retail Store SKU: 88190 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN MC220L Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x Basic Function Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) Extends fiber distance up to 0.5km using 50/125um fiber, 0.22km using 62.5/125um fiber) Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely Ports 1 Gigabit SFP Slot 1 1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX) Network Media 1000BASE-T : UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m) , EIA/TIA-568 100 STP (maximum 100m) 1000BASE-FX : Multi-mode Fiber LED Indicators PWR, LINK, RX Safety Emission FCC, CE Dimensions LxWxH:8x3x7 inch Environment Operating Temperature: 0C - 40C (32F - 104F) Storage Temperature: -40C - 70C... Less
More

Cisco 6500 Ws-x6548-ge-tx...

$75.00
eBay Cisco 6500 Ws-x6548-ge-tx 48-port Fabric-enabled Switch Module Sealed
+ $15.00 shipping
/cisco-6500-wsx6548getx/ysbHGG7C3GIcVcJ_ar05lg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
New Cisco WS-X6548-GE-TX Catalyst 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module Brand: Cisco Device Type: Switching Module Interfaces: 48 x network - Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base- TX/1000Base-TX - RJ-45 MPN: WS-X6548-GE-TX Condition: Factory sealed  Please feel free to contact us if you have any questions: CTS Networks Whippany, New Jersey Phone: 201-580-4026 Please contact us prior to leaving neutral or negative feedback and give us the opportunity to resolve any issues. If you have any issues with a product, please do not open a case before contacting us.  Leave an eBay message and we will resolve the issue internally as soon as we can. We accept: Paypal (confirmed addresses only) Visa/Master credit cards Payment must be made within 5 days of bid/auction close. We reserve the right to cancel the... Less
More

Intel Sbcegbesw Ibm 13n0568...

$250.00
eBay Intel Sbcegbesw Ibm 13n0568 Bladecenter 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
+ $9.00 shipping
/intel-sbcegbesw-ibm/zYWooO8udBiKfuOmx42LuQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
IBM 13N0568 BladeCenter 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module  New In Bulk Box With Installation Guide And Drivers OEMXS # 0810112             Product Specifications: BladeCenter contains four network switch module bays. Ethernet connections are supported by installing up to four BladeCenter 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Modules in module bays one, two, three and four of BladeCenter. This four-port Ethernet switch option provides high-speed Ethernet connections between blade severs and the outside network environment. Description : IBM BladeCenter 4-Port Gb Ethernet Switch Module Transmission Method : Store-and-forward External ports: Four 1000BASE-T ports Internal ports : Fourteen internal full-duplex gigabit ports, one connected to each of the BladeCenter blade server Two full-duplex... Less
More

D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX...

$62.99
LivingSocial D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX Single-mode Fiber SFP Transceiver Other New
Free Shipping
/dlink-dem310gt/4SrTfztIgQ_d-EvZx7Ia_A==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The DEM-310GT is a high performance 1310nm single mode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on single mode fiber for distances of up to 10km on 9?m respectively. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEM-310GT is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 2-year product warranty and free technical support.
More

HE HP BLC 10GB SR SFP Plus...

$800.93
LivingSocial HE HP BLC 10GB SR SFP Plus Option Other New
Free Shipping
/he-hp-blc-10gb-sr-sfp/wd5gea6wyVbBMwpCVJ00ng==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP Plus form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400m on OM4 multi-mode fiber.
More

HPE AJ716B B-series 8-Gigabit...

$168.60
LivingSocial HPE AJ716B B-series 8-Gigabit Fibre Channel SFP shortwave Transceiver Other New
Free Shipping
/hpe-aj716b-bseries/4hUmWA9iuiWT87CEMV7WVA==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
HPE 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP plus Transceiver
More

Startech 2m Cisco Compatible...

$52.99
LivingSocial Startech 2m Cisco Compatible SFP plus 10GbE Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable Other New
Free Shipping
/startech-2m-cisco/NASzYeYoyw_gTESAW-3dMQ==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Connect 10GbE SFP plus network devices with this high-quality replacement SFP-H10GB-CU2M cable - The SFPCMM2M Cisco Compatible 2m SFP plus cable is a fully hot pluggable, direct attach cable, supporting 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications connected through (Small Form Factor Pluggable) SFP plus ports. Designed for short length, high speed interconnects, this low power, low latency Twinax cable is a cost-effective alternative to fiber optic cable assemblies and is intended for short distance applications such as point-to-point in-rack and across rack network switch/server connections. Backed by our 2-year warranty, this 10GBASE-CU SFP plus Cable is compliant with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards, making it a reliable replacement SFP-H10GB-CU2M cable.
More

Mellanox Mc2210310-005 Qsfp+...

$123.45
eBay Mellanox Mc2210310-005 Qsfp+ 5m 40gbe Active Optical Infiniband Cable
No Shipping Info
/mellanox-mc2210310005/-XE6kHwQ55W9hW1Udii51A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
*NEW* Mellanox MC2210310-005 QSFP+ 5m 40GBE Active Optical InfiniBand cable **NEW IN BOX** Main Features InfiniBand cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 16.4 ft fiber optic Mellanox active optical cables are a cost-effective solution for high bandwidth fabrics, extending the benefits of Mellanox's high-performance InfiniBand and 10 Gigabit Ethernet adapters throughout the network.  Mellano x QSFP+ cable is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes, where each lane is capable of transmitting data at rates up to 10 Gbps per direction, providing an aggregated rate of 40 Gbps. With Mellanox cables you will experience trouble-free installation and long-term operation.   Mell anox optical solutions provide short, medium and long range scalability for all topologies, utilizing innovative optical technologies to enable... Less
More

StarTech MCM110ST2 10/100...

$61.99
LivingSocial StarTech MCM110ST2 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter Other New
Free Shipping
/startech-mcm110st2-10100/UB3VbEFIaQmkks1HCVCsfA==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The MCM110ST2 10/100 Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet Media Converter (2 km) creates a cost-effective Ethernet to fiber link, transparently converting to/from 10Base-T or 100Base-Tx Ethernet signals and 100Base-Fx optical signals to extend an Ethernet network connection over a multimode fiber backbone. The ST media converter supports a maximum multimode fiber optic cable distance of 2km (1.2 miles), providing a simple solution for connecting 10Base-T/100Base-T x Ethernet networks to remote locations using ST-terminated multimode fiber, while delivering solid network performance and scalability. Easy to setup and install, this compact, value-conscious fast Ethernet media converter features auto-switching MDI and MDI-X support on the RJ45 UTP connections as well as manual controls for UTP mode,... Less
More

Engenius Poe Converter...

$45.99
eBay Engenius Poe Converter Epd-4824
Free Shipping
/engenius-poe-converter/-coLsNxWMJDFerplFvbO9g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Product DescriptionEnGeni us PoE Converter - 24 V DC, 1 A Output - 1 10/100Base-TX Input Port(s) - 1 10/100Base-TX Output Port(s) . Product Specifications: Product Type PoE Injector Compatibility EnGenius Access Points: ENH202 ENH500 ENS202 ENS202 EXT ENS500 ENS500 EXT Manufacturer Part Number EPD-4824 Certifications & Standards IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3u IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3at Manufacturer EnGenius Technologies, Inc Product Model EPD4824 Product Name PoE Converter Brand Name EnGenius Input Ports 1 10/100Base-TX Output Ports 1 10/100Base-TX Height 1 Width 3.3 Depth 1.9 Maximum Output Current 1 A Maximum Output Voltage 24 V DC
More

StarTech SFP10GLRST 10...

$355.99
LivingSocial StarTech SFP10GLRST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP plus Transceiver Module Other New
Free Shipping
/startech-sfp10glrst-10/a7PLo6qmMK_foSreObDOsA==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit fiber SFP plus is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum performance, this high-quality fiber transceiver module can be installed into Cisco switches and routers that support the SFP-10G-LR transceiver module, as well as other major brands of networking equipment.
More

Cisco Ws-x4920-gb-rj45...

$290.00
eBay Cisco Ws-x4920-gb-rj45 Catalyst 4900m 20-port 10/100/1000 Rj-45 Half Card
Free Shipping
/cisco-wsx4920gbrj45/-lrnl4MOzwP8454r7_1u2w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Cisco Catalyst 4900M half-cards provide a wide variety of combinations of Gigabit Ethernet and 10 Gigabit Ethernet media types.
More

Lenovo 10GBase-SR Short Range...

$463.13
LivingSocial Lenovo 10GBase-SR Short Range Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR Other New
Free Shipping
/lenovo-10gbasesr-short/dehGB_p0X9JO6eCyjiJGIA==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Lenovo 10GBase-SR Short Range Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR 46C3447
More

Infineon V23814-n1306-m190 ...

$169.00
eBay Infineon V23814-n1306-m190 Optical Transceiver Paroli Tx Ac 2.5gbd-3b
Free Shipping
/infineon/-luzKvVdlv4NuJZnWhaH5g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
*** NEW ORIGINAL *** 1/PKG
More

Startech MCM1110SFP Gigabit...

$86.99
LivingSocial Startech MCM1110SFP Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Ethernet Hubs & Switches New
Free Shipping
/startech-mcm1110sfp/gfyVi3ELtS_vqC7LJ7JoTQ==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over fiber, using the SFP of your choice. It converts a copper RJ45 Ethernet connection to Gigabit fiber to extend your network over longer distances or connect workstations to switches.
More

Fluke Networks Sfp-1000sx Gig...

$251.55
eBay Fluke Networks Sfp-1000sx Gig Fiber Sfp Transceiver With Ddm, New, Free Shipping
Free Shipping
/fluke-networks-sfp1000sx/0BhlsA5sDHkCS7gFdDfQ8g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description New Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM by Fluke Networks Product Description SFP Transceiver Modules are now IFS. The IFS family of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver. Modules are designed for high performance integrated duplex data transmission over optical fiber. These SFP transceiver modules are compliant with the industry's SFP Multi-source Agreement (MSA) standard. Brand: Fluke Networks UPC: 543475157362 MPN: SFP-1000SX Model: SFP-1000SX Product Features Singlemode or multimode fiber (varies by module) 1000BASE-SX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM SX Gigabit Fiber Optic SFP transceiver Plug and play capability for easy installation. Single mode or multi-mode fiber (varies by module) Mini-GBIC Interface compliant. Terms of Sale All of... Less
More

Startech MCM110SC2 10/100...

$61.99
LivingSocial Startech MCM110SC2 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Multi Mode SC 2 km Other New
Free Shipping
/startech-mcm110sc2-10100/vvqq_oKySGIwYIXWMGOu2g==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The MCM110SC2 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 2 km creates an economical, cost-effective Ethernet-fiber link, transparently converting to/from 10Base-T or 100Base-Tx Ethernet signals and 100Base-Fx optical signals to extend an Ethernet network connection over an SC terminated multimode fiber backbone
More

Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-lw Sfp...

$9.71
eBay Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-lw Sfp Module - 1 X Fiber Channel
Free Shipping
/cisco-dssfpfc2glw-sfp/0WgitggbIshz6Bn4wvw95g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ebay template Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP Module - 1 x Fiber Channel DESCRIPTION Manufacturer Part Number:: DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW The DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP Module is hot-swappable transceivers that plug into ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 Family director switching modules and fabric switches. These transceivers give users the flexibility to choose different cabling types and distances on a port-by-port basis. Shipping and Payment Policies   US Buyers: We accept payments with PayPal. FedEx Ground Service Map UPS Ground Service Map International Buyers: Items ship using the eBay Global Shipping Program. Wire transfers or PayPal only. (We can only ship to confirmed e-mail address) Shipping: We reserve one business day to ship orders. Most orders will ship same business day. If you need special shipping... Less
More

Smc Networks Smc1gsfp-sx

$20.00
eBay Smc Networks Smc1gsfp-sx
Free Shipping
/smc-networks-smc1gsfpsx/0lQpj-KSB_RMT_oZsSGxxg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
YOU ARE BIDDING ON A BRAND NEW SMC NETWORKS SMC1GSSFP-SX .THIS IS SOLD AS IS NO RETURNS. LOOK AT MY POSITIVE FEEDBACK WE STRIVE FOR EXCELLENT CUSTOMER SERVICE WE HAVE THE LOWEST PRICES ON EBAY. THIS IS 100% AUTHENTIC. THERE IS NO RESERVE FOR THIS ITEM PAYMENTS ACCEPTED THRU PAYPAL ONLY. I WILL MAKE EVERY EFFORT TO ANSWER ALL QUESTIONS, BUT DUE TO MY WORK SCHEDULE IT MAY NOT BE POSSIBLE TO ANSWER EVERYONE, AND I APOLOGIZE TO THOSE IN ADVANCE GOOD LUCK BIDDING, THANKSLESS THAN 10 POSITIVE FEEDBACK MUST CONTACT ME BEFORE BIDDING OTHERWISE I RESERVE THE RIGHT TO RETRACT YOUR BID.
More

Genuine Juniper 4-port Fast...

$69.97
eBay Genuine Juniper 4-port Fast Ethernet Pic For M-series Routers Pe-4fe-tx
+ $8.50 shipping
/genuine-juniper-4port/0nJmkCjOUm4u4U6m-54ZJA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
New! Genuine Juniper 4-Port Fast Ethernet PIC for M-Series Routers PE-4FE-TX   New! Genuine Juniper 4-Port Fast Ethernet PIC for M-Series Routers PE-4FE-TX Features: Ports: 4x 10/100Base-TX LAN, RJ-45 Software Release: Junos OS Release 6.0 and Later Power Requirement: 0.14A @ 48V (6.8W) Details: Manufacturer: Juniper Networks Model: PE-4FE-TX Condition: Flawless cosmetic condition with no signs of previous use. Box shows minor signs of shelf wear (New). Tested: N/A Warranty: 14-Day Right-of-Return / 30-Day Warranty SKU: 414981   Please review our Help page for all of our Terms and Conditions before bidding or purchasing. By bidding or purchasing our merchandise, you are agreeing to these terms and conditions. Questions? Send us a message     *** ATTENTION INTERNATIONAL CUSTOMERS ***... Less
More

Cisco Ws-g5484 1000base-sx...

$7.99
eBay Cisco Ws-g5484 1000base-sx Short Wavelength Gbic
+ $6.65 shipping
/cisco-wsg5484/0q1weKlX1jpBnEbwPzL8ZQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC Cisco 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC Model: WS-G5484 New/ factory sealed  Please Note: if you receive an item (DOA Dead On Arrival OR DAMAGED IN TRANSIT, we will appreciate if you send us a message and on the topics please choose Details Or Other but please don't open an eBay/Paypal claim before giving me the chance to resolve the issue. We reserve the rights to not honor any additional request after the transaction is completed, so please ask any question you might have before you hit “Buy It Now” button. Payment Options: We Prefer PayPal For Credit Cards please Contact Us Shipping: Shipping to United States: We ship FedEx and USPS . Alaska, Hawaii, And Puerto Rico require additional shipping charges. International shipments must be... Less
More

Finisar Accessory...

$55.99
eBay Finisar Accessory Ftlf1318p3btl 1.25gb/s Rohs Compliant 1310nm Sfp Transceiver
Free Shipping
/finisar-accessory/0xhglKtj4jc2nRJQcSsrvg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Finisar Accessory FTLF1318P3BTL 1.25Gb/s RoHS Compliant 1310nm SFP Transceiver Store SKU: 156687 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN FTLF1318P3BTL Form Factor SFP Distance 10 km Protocol Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant1 Gb/s Fibre Channel Compliant Data Rate (Max) 1.25 Gb/s Low End Case Temperature -40 C High End Case Temperature 85 C Diagnostics Digital Transmitter Fabry-Perot Laser Receiver PIN Voltage Supply 3.3 Connector LC Payment Payment Immediate Paypal payment required. We only ship to Paypal confirmed addresses. If your payment was rejected due to an unconfirmed address, a new payment must be received within 7 days from the purchase date. We reserve the right to cancel the order if the payment is not received within 7 business days. Shipping Shipping ... Less
More

Dell Ftlx3811m356-fc Chan56...

$1,150.00
eBay Dell Ftlx3811m356-fc Chan56 Sfp 10g Gp-xfp-w56 1g37x
No Shipping Info
/dell-ftlx3811m356fc/19tgzSGuD6PqPSJfxWNN5Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Dell FTLX3811M356-FC CHAN56 SFP 10G GP-XFP-W56 1G37X Manufacturer Dell Part Number 1G37X Description Condition NEW Availability In Stock (Bin Location: ) Packaging OEM Please Click Below For More Information
More

8 Genuine Cisco Sfp-10g-sr...

$720.00
eBay 8 Genuine Cisco Sfp-10g-sr 10-2415-03 Transceivers
Free Shipping
/8-genuine-cisco/1HxrDZ8BVgwhHG5Da3bT8A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
8 NEW GENUINE CISCO TRANSCEIVERS SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 GREAT PRICE COMES IN FACTORY PACAGE PIC # 2-9318-9320 D-340
More

Adder Sfp-sm-lc Singlemode Lc...

$166.25
eBay Adder Sfp-sm-lc Singlemode Lc Sfp Module For Use With Adderlink Infinity Dual
Free Shipping
/adder-sfpsmlc/1K_BD3s5SuiBAOsOPu40Ow==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Free Shipping on Thousands of Products We Ship Internationally Technical Support for All Products 60-day Money Back Guarantee Categories Audio/Video Switchers Audio/Video Extenders Converters and Scalers Cables and Adapters Audio and Accessories TVs and Projectors Video Walls and Multiviewers Digital Signage Video Over IP Video Recording and Editing Security Equipment Computer Accessories Mounting Solutions Power Management We accept: We ship: Adder SFP-SM-LC Singlemode LC SFP module for use with INFINITY Dual Manufacturer: Adder SKU: SFP-SM-LC Condition: New Warranty: 2 Years Singlemode SFP module with LC connectors for use with AdderLink INFINITY Dual. The ADDERLink INFINITY dual comes with integral SFP cages which allows you to simply plug in fiber optic transceivers suitable for your... Less
More

Cisco Mgbsx1 Gigabit Sx...

$90.18
eBay Cisco Mgbsx1 Gigabit Sx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-mgbsx1-gigabit-sx/1_VAiLBO1WtXpK5atxOAmQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Former Linksys Business Series Supports 1,000 Mbps connectivity Warranty - 3 years The SX module uses 850 nanometer wavelength light in multimode fiber optic cables, and can achieve distances up to 220 or 550 meters This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit fiber is often used to connect two switches together. The technology used depends on the distance between the two switches. Powered by SixBit's eCommerce Solution
More

Sfp Dual Wavelength...

$123.49
eBay Sfp Dual Wavelength Single-mode Lc Module 1310/1550, version V4.0r, Compatible
Free Shipping
/sfp-dual-wavelength/2FyhtYMWkVATCCRNaAxk4A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: TRENDnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1310/1550, Version v4.0R, Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Up to 40 Km (24.9 Miles), TEG-MGBS40D3 For lots of other items, visit My Store Description The hot pluggable TEG-MGBS40D3 must be paired with the TEG-MGBS40D5 or other compatible module. This SFP Dual Wavelength Single Mode LC Type module spans distances of up to 40 kilometers (24.9 miles). The SFP interface is compatible with standard SFP slots and offers a 1000Mbps-LX SFP interface. ; Must pair with TEG-MGBS40D5 or other compatible module ; Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet ; ANSI Fiber Channel compliant ; Compliant with Small Form- Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ports ; Supports data rate of up to 1.25 Gbps ;... Less
More

8dg60740aa Alcatel Lucent...

$3,799.99
eBay 8dg60740aa Alcatel Lucent (new)
+ $14.99 shipping
/8dg60740aa-alcatel-lucent/2TJSmmMR4-NWnvhFaMrxWQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
8DG60740AA Alcatel Lucent (NEW)
More

Cisco Genuine Ws-g5484...

$10.00
eBay Cisco Genuine Ws-g5484 30-0759-02 800-23857-02 1000base-sx Gbic Module
+ $3.00 shipping
/cisco-genuine-wsg5484/2cIGgOZgEqq0PCcL2xlBYw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Ebay listing is for ONE Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX MultiMode GBIC P/N 30-0759-02. Brand new genuine Cisco product, Factory sealed. We have 20 pieces available. We will give each our 3 month No DOA warranty! The winning bidder pays $3 S/H/INS in the US (Lower 48 States) via USPS Small flat rate box. Bid with confidence at esoteric specialties!
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Most Popular In Transceivers

Copyright © 2000-2018 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2018.sprint16-4
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2018.sprint16-4