Category

Transceivers
Showing results for "internal adapter"
Results 1 - 40 of 95

CISCO X2 Network Adapter X2...

$305.00
ALLHDD CISCO X2 Network Adapter X2 10 Gigabit En 10gbase-Cx4. New Retail Fact
Free Shipping
/cisco-x2-network-adapter/1ueuaZD-3F2K4H9qaUS14A==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO X2 Network Adapter X2 10 Gigabit En 10gbase-Cx4. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

QLOGIC 4 Pack SW LC Optic SFP...

$490.00
ALLHDD QLOGIC 4 Pack SW LC Optic SFP 5602 4GB Network Adapter. New Bulk Pack.
Free Shipping
/qlogic-4-pack-sw-lc-optic/4Dd52nieTyBBSWOa4t0WLw==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
QLOGIC 4 Pack SW LC Optic SFP 5602 4GB Network Adapter. New Bulk Pack.
More

Cisco L1010 8510 Oc-3c Stm-1...

$185.00
ALLHDD Cisco L1010 8510 Oc-3c Stm-1 Port Adapter Module W 1port Single Mode.
Free Shipping
/cisco-l1010-8510-oc3c/gWvKvJOPGMnNRkNhadnrTw==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco L1010 8510 Oc-3c Stm-1 Port Adapter Module W 1port Single Mode. New Pull.
More

Cisco Catalyst 4500...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cisco Catalyst 4500 (X210GBCX4) (459005-B21) Transceiver
More

NETWORK MODULE ADAPTER FOR SM...

$178.51
GeminiComputers.com NETWORK MODULE ADAPTER FOR SM SLOT ON CISCO 2900 - 3900 ISR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : SM-NM-ADPTR-) [csc-smnmadptr-] - Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
Free Shipping
/network-module-adapter/T0UTL05hTkuHmyp6MKWHcQ==/info
GeminiComputers .com
Brand New ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NETWORK MODULE ADAPTER FOR SM SLOT ON CISCO 2900 - 3900 ISR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : SM-NM-ADPTR-) - Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
More

Qlogic 8 Gb Short-Wave 850Nm...

$1,904.40
Dell Small Office Qlogic 8 Gb Short-Wave 850Nm Sfp+ Optics Transceiver Module With Lc Connectors - 4 Packs
Free Shipping
/qlogic-8-gb-shortwave/VBxyGRArdDYCRXhQSicoig==/info
Dell Small Office
( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Transceiver Module from Qlogic® uses the 8 GB Fibre Channel Data Link Layer Protocol for its operation. This module has data transfer speed of up to 8 Gbps and optical wave length of about 850 nm. It is compatible with SFP+ slot and features SFP+ interface.
More

Molex — Ethernet Adapter...

$48.00
eBay Molex — Ethernet Adapter --74741-0001 - T Rj-45 Sfp
No Shipping Info
/molex-ethernet-adapter/ahnad2GkL3BqfXNUovwpug==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
MOLEX Ethernet Adapter --74741-0001 - T RJ-45 SFP Item Condition: New Contact Us Auction Shipping Payment Feedback International Buyers Return Policy eBay Store Includes everything you see pictured above. Part Number: 74741-0001 Ship Weight:1 You may be interested in our other listings on eBay. Contact Us: Office hours are Monday-Friday 8:30am-5:00pm EST. For additional information, please call us at 203-270-4746 and ask for T.J. or contact by email Top Auction: Your bid is a contract - place a
More

Q-Logic 4PK 8GB SHORT WAVE...

Free Shipping
2 stores Q-Logic 4PK 8GB SHORT WAVE 850NM SFP+ OPTICS WITH LC CONNECTORS (SFP8-SW-4PK) Transceiver
More

IBM Qlogic 10GBase-Sr SFP...

$730.00
ALLHDD IBM Qlogic 10GBase-Sr SFP Optical Transceiver. New Retail Factory Seal
Free Shipping
/ibm-qlogic-10gbasesr-sfp/jxdWsEnz6nNOmD3HEBCFFg==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM Qlogic 10GBase-Sr SFP Optical Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacture Warranty.
More

Qlogic 1 Port Short Wave Sfp...

$282.00
ALLHDD Qlogic 1 Port Short Wave Sfp Module 8gb Shortwave Sfp Qty1 850mm Optic
Free Shipping
/qlogic-1-port-short-wave/E31nhpZUPS7S_6HqGZzTrw==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Qlogic 1 Port Short Wave Sfp Module 8gb Shortwave Sfp Qty1 850mm Optics Lc Connectors. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Sealed Original Cisco Sfp...

$53.99
eBay Sealed Original Cisco Sfp Glc-sx-mm Fiber Module/adapter Unused Gbic
Free Shipping
/sealed-original-cisco-sfp/xmc-Wqbl_-_Is7sTh3dLHA==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Module/Adapter All of our merchandise is 100% authentic guaranteed DESCRIPTION :Brand New, Sealed CISCO Fiber Module/Adapter SFP GLC-SX-MM CONDITION :Brand New!!!Pictures were taken from the actual item.Please check them carefully for its condition. SHIPPING : We ship USPS Domestic and International
More

Qlogic Fiber Optic Card 10gbe...

$830.00
ALLHDD Qlogic Fiber Optic Card 10gbe Pcie8 Port Fcoe Iscsi Can No Transceiver
Free Shipping
/qlogic-fiber-optic-card/5xh72vQIUXX7lp7uAeVUPA==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Qlogic Fiber Optic Card 10gbe Pcie8 Port Fcoe Iscsi Can No Transceivers Low-Profile. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Qlogic 8 Gbps Fibre Channel...

$1,095.00
ALLHDD Qlogic 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Sfp Module 8gb Shortwave Sfp S Qty4 850mm
Free Shipping
/qlogic-8-gbps-fibre/Y4NTnYo1dTMSWNE_KIephQ==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Qlogic 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Sfp Module 8gb Shortwave Sfp S Qty4 850mm Optics Lc Connectors 1 X Fiber Channel. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Milan Mil-140t Fiber Twist...

$22.05
eBay Milan Mil-140t Fiber Twist 10base-fl X 10baset Converter Adapter
Free Shipping
/milan-mil140t-fiber/Oaoni9LgAXK_-qvRhVJ7gQ==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Your browser does not support JavaScript. To view this page, enable JavaScript if it is disabled or upgrade your browser. Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Milan MIL-140T fiber twist 10base-FL x 10baseT converter adapter 10M ST Fiber-UTP converter NEW BUY HERE and SAVE!! Photos accurately show the condition of the item and will be carefully packed and shipped. Pictures accurately show the condition, and this item will be carefully packed for shipment. Heavy merchan
More

SEH Fiber Adapter FC1126 - 1...

$325.99
Rakuten.com Shopping SEH Fiber Adapter FC1126 - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - Internal
Free Shipping
/seh-fiber-adapter-fc1126/5x2bRDLwss33t8ALe-WQPw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Free Shipping
There are many media/fiber converters on the market, FC126 and FC1126, however, are essentially different: Developed in close collaboration with HP, both fiber adapters are specially designed for HP's LaserJet Enterprise range.FC126 and FC1126 are permanently installed on the printer. All connectors are within the printer. This prevents potential eavesdropping and the safety of the fiber optic network is maintained right up to the printer. This built-in adapter maintains all of the printer's features - everything remains as it was.No external power supply. All necessary power is provided by the printer.
More

SEH Fiber Adapter FC126 - 1 x...

$253.99
Rakuten.com Shopping SEH Fiber Adapter FC126 - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - Internal
Free Shipping
/seh-fiber-adapter-fc126/XlzMg40LALNQ3sM7fPxMbQ==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Free Shipping
There are many media/fiber converters on the market, FC126 and FC1126, however, are essentially different: Developed in close collaboration with HP, both fiber adapters are specially designed for HP's LaserJet Enterprise range.FC126 and FC1126 are permanently installed on the printer. All connectors are within the printer. This prevents potential eavesdropping and the safety of the fiber optic network is maintained right up to the printer. This built-in adapter maintains all of the printer's features - everything remains as it was.No external power supply. All necessary power is provided by the printer.
More

Delta Electronics Compatible...

$99.95
Rakuten.com Shopping Delta Electronics Compatible SPBD-1250A4Q1RD - 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver (10km)
+ $7.00 shipping
/delta-electronics/0h45XaSEv0fMBcbimu2g4Q==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
SPBD-1250A4Q1RD-PC W is a 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver (10km), generic for Delta Electronics SPBD-1250A4Q1RD. It is guaranteed compatible for all Delta Electronics switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Delta Electronics OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Delta Electronics Compatible...

$89.95
Rakuten.com Shopping Delta Electronics Compatible SPBD-1250B4Q1R - 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver (10km)
+ $7.00 shipping
/delta-electronics/2CQa8x5cvh4wApBF0BcRnw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
SPBD-1250B4Q1R-PCW is a 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver (10km), generic for Delta Electronics SPBD-1250B4Q1R. It is guaranteed compatible for all Delta Electronics switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Delta Electronics OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Delta Electronics Compatible...

$119.95
Rakuten.com Shopping Delta Electronics Compatible SPBD-1250B4Q1RT - 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver (10km)
+ $7.00 shipping
/delta-electronics/BVqxi72pJrsSzibHPG8Fng==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
SPBD-1250B4Q1RT-PC W is a 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver (10km), generic for Delta Electronics SPBD-1250B4Q1RT. It is guaranteed compatible for all Delta Electronics switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Delta Electronics OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Delta Electronics Compatible...

$89.95
Rakuten.com Shopping Delta Electronics Compatible SPBD-1250A4Q1R - 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver (10km)
+ $7.00 shipping
/delta-electronics/H9ZNLqXiPSN_OiDnYaUDsQ==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
SPBD-1250A4Q1R-PCW is a 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver (10km), generic for Delta Electronics SPBD-1250A4Q1R. It is guaranteed compatible for all Delta Electronics switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Delta Electronics OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584