transceivers - - Shopping.com
Showing results for "transceivers"
Results 1 - 40 of 53

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$1,495.00
Dell.com Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ SM4 LC duplex OM3/OM4 MMF
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GBaseSM4 QSFP+...
More

Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL...

$85.99
Dell.com Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant
Free Shipping
/finisar-ftlx8571d3bcl/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to...
More

Dell Networking, Transceiver...

$1,250.00
Dell.com Dell Networking, Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 SR, MMF Duplex, LC
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ Networking transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. Additionally, it provides a unique...
More

Dell Networking, Transceiver,...

$199.00
Dell.com Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+ 10 GbE SR, 85c, MMF Duplex, LC
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a SFP+ connector. The Dell networking 10GbE SR SFP+ transceiver...
More

Dell Networking Transceiver,...

$2,500.00
Dell.com Dell Networking Transceiver, 40GbE QSFP+ SR optics, 850nm Wavelength, 100-150m Reach on OM3/OM4
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a MPO-12connector. The Dell networking 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+...
More

MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX MMF...

$43.99
Dell.com MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module- TAA
Free Shipping
/msa-compliant-1000basesx/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Our line of multi-source agreement (MSA) compliant parts are built to MSA standards and are uniquely...
More

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T...

$88.99
Dell.com StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - TAA - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE ...
Free Shipping
/startechcom-cisco-glct/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The GLCTSTTAA is a TAA compliant Cisco GLC-T compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over copper cable, for...
More

Dell SFP+, SR, Optical...

$279.00
Dell.com Dell SFP+, SR, Optical Transceiver, Intel, 10Gb-1Gb
Free Shipping
/dell-sfp-sr-optical/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a SFP+ connector. The Dell networking 10Gb, SFP+ transceiver...
More

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible...

$309.99
Dell.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/cisco-sfp10gsr/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement...
More

X10 TM751 Wireless Plug in...

$19.99
eBay X10 TM751 Wireless Plug in Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/x10-tm751-wireless-plug/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Dell Networking, Transceiver,...

$1,678.23
Dell.com Dell Networking, Transceiver, Brocade LWL 8GB, 1 Pack, Customer Kit
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The 8 Gb FC Long Wave SFP Transceiver Module from Dell ™ plugs into Brocade switches, directors and backbones. It provides Fibre channel connectivity and satisfies wide range of speed and distance requirements. It also undergoes rigorous testing and...
More

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible...

$87.99
Dell.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/cisco-glclhsmd/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...
More

Dell Networking Transceiver,...

$710.00
Dell.com Dell Networking Transceiver, 40GbE, Bidi QSFP, LC Duplex MMF, 100m OM3 or 150m OM4
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ QSFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GbE Bidi QSFP...
More

Dell Networking, Transceiver,...

$12,600.00
Dell.com Dell Networking, Transceiver, QSFP+ 40GbE LR4- up to 10km Reach on SMF
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GbE LR4 QSFP+...
More

Dell Networking, Transceiver,...

$1,250.00
Dell.com Dell Networking, Transceiver, 25GbE SFP28 SR, No FEC, MMF, Duplex LC
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ SFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP28 (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 25GbE-MMF SFP28...
More

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible...

$64.99
Dell.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/cisco-glcsxmmd/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...
More

Dell Networking, Transceiver,...

$1,421.00
Dell.com Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP28 25GbE, ESR, 850nm, LC duplex, MMF
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ SFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP28 (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 25GbE ESR SFP28...
More

Dell Networking, Transceiver,...

$2,950.00
Dell.com Dell Networking, Transceiver, 100GbE QSFP28 SR4, No FEC Capable, MPO, MMF
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP28 (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a MPO-12 connector. The Dell networking 100GbE-SR4 QSFP28...
More

Mellanox Transceiver QSFP...

$1,309.00
Dell.com Mellanox Transceiver QSFP 40Gb Short-Range for use in Mellanox CX3 40Gb NW Adapter Only
Free Shipping
/mellanox-transceiver-qsfp/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Mellanox QSFP Transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint provides a MPO-12mode with up to 40 Gbps bi-directional data transfer...
More

RR501 Wireless Transceiver...

$9.99
eBay RR501 Wireless Transceiver Module Plug In X10. Brand New. Box.
+ $4.99 shipping
/rr501-wireless/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
More

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR...

$439.99
Dell.com StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Free Shipping
/startechcom-cisco/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The SFP10GLRST is a Cisco SFP-10G-LR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 10GBASE-LR...
More

Dell Networking, Transceiver,...

$4,320.00
Dell.com Dell Networking, Transceiver, Brocade SWL 16GB, 8 Pack, Customer Kit
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 16GB Brocade SWL 8 Pack...
More

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible...

$64.99
Dell.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/cisco-glcsxmm/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...
More

Mellanox Transceiver SFP+...

$349.00
Dell.com Mellanox Transceiver SFP+ 10GBase Short-Range
Free Shipping
/mellanox-transceiver-sfp/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ Mellanox transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with Mellanox (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking SFP+ 10GBase...
More

Dell Networking Transceiver,...

$600.00
Dell.com Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 1000Base-LX SFP...
More

Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR...

$483.99
Dell.com Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible 10GBaseLR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/arista-networks/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow...
More

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible...

$74.99
Dell.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/cisco-glclhsm/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...
More

Dell Networking, Transceiver,...

$720.00
Dell.com Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase-SR SFP+...
More

Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible...

$66.99
Dell.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/cisco-sfpget-compatible/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-GE-T. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...
More

TM751 Wireless RF Transceiver...

$10.00
eBay TM751 Wireless RF Transceiver Module Plug In X10 Powerhouse
No Shipping Info
/tm751-wireless-rf/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
More

Dell Networking SFP...

$275.00
Dell.com Dell Networking SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-T - up to 100 m
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-sfp/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a RJ-45 connector. The Dell networking 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver...
More

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM...

$69.99
Dell.com StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Free Shipping
/startechcom-cisco/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The SFPGLCLHSMST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (1000 Mbps) connectivity over fiber cable, for...
More

Dell Networking, Transceiver,...

$7,344.00
Dell.com Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 12-pack
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase SFP+ transceiver...
More

Dell Networking, Transceiver,...

$300.00
Dell.com Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reach
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ SFP networking transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable networking transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking...
More

Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX...

$52.99
Dell.com Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850NM, 550M, LC, DOM)
Free Shipping
/meraki-cisco/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Meraki Cisco...
More

Dell Networking, Transceiver...

$1,250.00
Dell.com Dell Networking, Transceiver SFP28 25GbE SR, 85c,MMF Duplex, LC
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ Networking transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. Additionally, it provides a unique...
More

Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible...

$426.99
Dell.com Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/cisco-x210gbsr/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This X2 (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number X2-10GB-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...
More

Dell Networking Transceiver,...

$750.00
Dell.com Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP+ 10GBASE-T, 30m reach on CAT6a/7
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ Networking transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. Additionally, it provides a unique...
More

HP J9150A Compatible...

$374.99
Dell.com HP J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP + Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/hp-j9150a-compatible/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J9150A. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)...
More

Extreme Networks ...

$149.95
eBay Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 41211 Plug-in module MSM-G8X + 7 SFP Transceivers
+ $19.98 shipping
/extreme-networks/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2019 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4