Showing results for "tp link tp link mc200cm gigabit ethernet media converter mc200cm 2port 10 100 1000 rj45 sc up to 550m modu ZyXEL Zyxel MC1000 SFP FP MC1000 SFP FP 1000BT FIBER LC MEDIA CONVERTER"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Transition Networks...

$1,573.99
Dell Small Office Transition Networks Transition - Fiber media converter - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X, 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / Sfp+ - S4120-1048-NA
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/AveZSnunsKIAF3sa7ZcvKw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The x4120-1048 is a 10 Gigabit Ethernet copper to fiber media converter. It offers conversion technology by providing one 10GBase-T RJ-45 port and one pluggable 10GBase-X fiber SFP+ port. The open SFP+ port supports a wide variety of Transition Networks 10GE SFP+ fiber modules, as well as third party MSA compatible SFP+ modules. The x4120 provides several 10G Ethernet enterprise and data center connectivity solutions. Since most 10G Ethernet switches support a combination of copper RJ-45 and open SFP+ ports, the x4120 allows users to convert either of these ports to the media type of their preference to match their network requirements, including direct attached copper SFP+ cables. Form Factor: External Device Type: Fiber media converter Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-T - RJ-45 female 1... Less
More

ZyXEL SFP-BX1310-10-D

$9.00
FS.COM ZyXEL SFP-BX1310-10-D
+ $21.00 shipping
/zyxel-sfpbx131010d/a-rZVOWMw9E3IqtFRQ4DoQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ZyXEL SFP-BX1310-10-D compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-R X 10km DOM transceiver
More

TP-Link TC-7610 - Cable modem...

$69.99
Dell TP-Link TC-7610 - Cable modem - Gigabit Ethernet - 343 Mbps
Free Shipping
/tplink-tc7610-cable/QMllSSI2Y_b0gOgJFRl4cg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Owning your modem saves you the rental fees charged by many Internet service providers. In fact, purchasing your own cable modem typically costs less than a year's worth of monthly rental fees. Form Factor: External Device Type: Cable modem Interfaces: 1 x Cable - F connector 1 x 1000Base-T - RJ-45 Compliant Standards: UL, FCC, RoHS Cables Included: 1 x network cable Included Accessories: Power adapter Features: IPv6 support, reset button, IPv4 support, DHCP client Network / Transport Protocol: TCP/IP, UDP/IP, ICMP/IP, ARP, DHCP Remote Management Protocol: SNMP 1, SNMP 3, SNMP 2c, TFTP OS Required: UNIX, Linux, Microsoft Windows 7, Microsoft Windows XP SP2 or later, Apple MacOS X 10.4 or later, Microsoft Windows Vista SP1 or later, Windows 8 Min Operating Temperature: 32 °F Max Operating... Less
More

ZyXEL SFP-ZX-80

$18.00
FS.COM ZyXEL SFP-ZX-80
+ $21.00 shipping
/zyxel-sfpzx80/prGVQH5d7sLvcPuPsOix7g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ZyXEL SFP-ZX-80 compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver
More

ZyXEL SFP-100BX1550-20- D

$12.00
FS.COM ZyXEL SFP-100BX1550-20- D
+ $21.00 shipping
/zyxel-sfp100bx155020d/UtGh5aDG1URSzW51mP2hhA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ZyXEL SFP-100BX1550-20-D compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-R X 20km DOM transceiver
More

TP-LINK TL-SG2452 48-Port...

$449.99
Walmart.com TP-LINK TL-SG2452 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots
Free Shipping
/tplink-tlsg2452-48port/VBpGH_yD7mByhZm1I1DSUw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Expand your network flexibility with a TP-LINK TL-SG2452 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch. It optimizes both voice and video, making it ideal for most small business environments. The TP-LINK smart switch has robust management and security features.
More

Transition Networks Gigabit...

$1,108.99
Dell Small Office Transition Networks Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-LX Extended Multimode SC Media Converter - CGETF1024-110
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/iTlG68hMF_BFo-7oQuKGSg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Slide-In-Module Media Converter from Transition Networks is used in conjunction with 1000BASE-T switches. Its Auto Negotiation feature allows devices to perform automatic configuration to achieve the possible mode of operation over a link. Additionally, the transparent Link Pass Through sends a link-loss signal over the fiber, instructing the remote converter to shut down the copper port—thus notifying the end device—while maintaining the fiber link between the two converters. Moreover, the 1000BASE-T to SX/LX converter allows users to extend the bandwidth to those users outside the reach of the 1000BASE-T standard (up to 125 km). Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: Fiber media converter Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-LX - SC multi-mode female x 2 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-T -... Less
More

Allied Telesyn At-MC1004...

$439.99
Dell Small Office Allied Telesyn At-MC1004 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - AT-MC1004-10
Free Shipping
/allied-telesyn-atmc1004/xgMcbVSCSTbQ-Mcksayz7A==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Allied Telesyn AT-MC1004 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter allows users to extend the reach of Gigabit Ethernet networks through the use of fiber optic cabling. It features 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/SC ports and offers full duplex operation. The AT-MC1004 supports an auto-sense MDI/MDIX port which allows it to connect directly with either a switch, PC adapter or some other Gigabit Ethernet device using a standard cable. Form Factor: Rack-mountable - external Device Type: Transceiver Color: White Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode female - 2 Connections: 1 x network - Ethernet 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 male - 1 Rack Mounting Kit: Standard Features: Full duplex capability Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3z,... Less
More

Transition Networks...

$285.99
Dell Small Office Transition Networks SGETF1040-110 1000BASE-T to SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - SGETF1040-110-NA
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/ZDCwBFYscNd9pbyjuXE-6w==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Transition Networks 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter allow users to extend the bandwidth to those users outside the reach of the 1000BASE-T standard (up to 125 km). Form Factor: External Localization: North America Device Type: Fiber media converter Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-T - RJ-45 female Expansion Slots: 1 (total) / 1 (free) x SFP (mini-GBIC) Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Service & Support Details: Limited warranty - lifetime Compliant Standards: FCC Class A certified, UL, cUL, EN55024, EN55022 Class A Features: Auto- negotiation, half duplex mode, full duplex mode Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3xy Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Status... Less
More

Transition Networks...

$219.99
Dell Small Office Transition Networks Transition Stand-Alone Mini Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - M/GE-T-SFP-01-NA
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/w3IRO4OgV4D5PHdByT9jsQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Used in pairs or as a single unit, this mini media converter will ease the integration of fiber optic cabling into copper-rich Gigabit Ethernet environments. Convert 1000 Base-T ports over to 1000 Base-SX/LX on a port-by-port basis. Fiber supports the transmission of Gigabit Ethernet data over much longer distances than is possible twisted pair. Form Factor: External Localization: North America Device Type: Fiber media converter Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-T - RJ-45 female 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-X - SFP female Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Service & Support Details: Limited warranty - lifetime Compliant Standards: FCC Class A certified, UL, CISPR 22 Class A, cUL, EN55024, EN55022 Class A Features: CWDM, auto- negotiation, AutoCross, Jumbo Frames support, Automatic Link... Less
More

Transition Networks Gigabit...

$527.99
Dell Small Office Transition Networks Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Extended Multimode Stand-Alone Media Converter - SGETF1024-110-NA
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/FslNFH5PV6NKmN47zKcqUw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX Converter from Transition Networks allows users to extend the bandwidth to those users outside the reach of the 1000BASE-T standard (up to 77.64 miles). With auto- Negotiation, it allows devices to perform automatic configuration over a link. The Transparent Link Pass Through sends a link-loss signal over the fiber, instructing the remote converter to shut down the copper port—thus notifying the end device while the Automatic Link Restoration is used to re-establish link in all network conditions. Using Pause signaling, an IEEE feature, transmission between two devices is suspended in the event that one of the devices becomes overwhelmed. Additionally, remote in-band management over fiber allows administrators access to the remote device... Less
More

Transition Networks...

$289.99
Dell Small Office Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX1 1000BASE-LX 1310 nm Gigabit Ethernet Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/b4ArqTjJ6M_0gmYOUmm77A==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The TN-SFP-XX Small Form Factor Pluggables (SFP) transceivers are designed for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet or Fiber Channel and speeds up to 1.25Gbps. The device is designed for use in Switches and routers compatible with Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). LX modules also offer comprehensive digital diagnostic capability (DMI). Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-LX - LC x 2 Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Service & Support Details: Limited warranty - lifetime Features: Hot swap module replacement Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel Compliant... Less
More

Transition Networks...

$2,873.99
Dell Small Office Transition Networks Transition - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1610 nm - TN-CWDM-10G-1610- 40
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/U0AxBPo6jEFsrLNJT4Pb5g==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Transition Networks TN-CWDM-10G-1610-4 0 10G module is Cisco compatible and is designed for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as 10G Ethernet. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP+ Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-ER - LC single mode Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Service & Support Details: Limited warranty - lifetime Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-ER Max Transfer Distance: 24.9 miles Optical Wave Length: 1610 nm Form Factor: Plug-in module Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet... Less
More

Transition Networks...

$3,332.99
Dell Small Office Transition Networks Transition - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TN-CWDM-10G-1550- 40
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/byhxhEAQ9K3KFIcaEhUmoQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Transition Networks TN-CWDM-10G-1550-4 0 10G module is Cisco compatible and is designed for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as 10G Ethernet. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP+ Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-ER - LC single mode Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Service & Support Details: Limited warranty - lifetime Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-ER Max Transfer Distance: 24.9 miles Optical Wave Length: 1550 nm Form Factor: Plug-in module Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet... Less
More

Transition Networks 10G Sfp...

Free Shipping
2 stores Transition Networks 10G Sfp 10GBASE-LR with Dmi 10KM Cisco Compatible (TNSFP10GLR) Transceiver
Product Features: Remote Management Protocol: DMI; Cabling Type: Ethernet, Network; Interface...
More

Monoprice 24-Port Unmanaged...

$130.32
Walmart.com Monoprice 24-Port Unmanaged 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Rack Mountable (108746)
Free Shipping
/monoprice-24port/ILO-MEXCM6QS2FLZELWLjA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Mono price 24-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch is a professional networking switch that is capable of working with in the fastest network systems- The switch conforms to the IEEE802-3, IEEE802-3u, and IEEE820-3ab standards, allowing it to work with 10, 100, and 1000 Mbps networking products- The 24-port design is perfect for use in large data centers, large and small businesses, and even as part of a larger home network installation- This rack-mount capable device includes twenty-four RJ-45 LAN jacks and twenty-four corresponding greenorange linkactivity status LEDS on the front panel- The LINKACT LEDs will glow or blink orange when a 10 or 100 Mbps connection is detected or active, and they will glowblink green when a 1000 Mbps connection is detectedactive- The switchs internal power... Less
More

10/100/1000BASE- T Gigabit...

$16.00
FS.COM 10/100/1000BASE- T Gigabit Ethernet SFP
+ $21.00 shipping
/101001000baset-gigabit/v6xn-KOAgkGZcultBcx08A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Copper SFP transceiver module, 10/100/1000BASE- T Auto Negotiation, RJ-45 connector, customized brand compatible.
More

TRANSITION NETWORKS...

Free Shipping
3 stores TRANSITION NETWORKS 10/100/1000BTX TO 1000BSX-MM (SC) MEDIA CONVRT (M/GE-PSW-SX-01) Transceiver
The Mini Media Converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into...
More

1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet...

$16.00
FS.COM 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP
+ $21.00 shipping
/1000baset-gigabit/793ZbaW4upvfJETWlC39jQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Copper SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector, customized brand compatible.
More

CablesToGo C2G - Sfp+...

$609.99
Dell CablesToGo C2G - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 39483
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-sfp/EJVRfodEj5h7BPMVvqv0cg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. The transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista Networks transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Arista Networks, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+... Less
More

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40

$15.00
FS.COM Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40
+ $21.00 shipping
/alcatellucent/8SZ4arDzdHsroI0bKXfenA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40 compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver
More

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM15

$7.50
FS.COM Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM15
+ $21.00 shipping
/alcatellucent/ZNybPTOD-ShmvzLLed57TA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM15 compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver
More

ZyXEL SFP-1000T

$16.00
FS.COM ZyXEL SFP-1000T
+ $21.00 shipping
/zyxel-sfp1000t/O-GNNBIIB1EynOYvkEko9A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ZyXEL SFP-1000T compatible 1000BASE-T SFP copper RJ-45 100m transceiver
More

Transition Networks...

$304.99
Dell Small Office Transition Networks Transition - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - TN-SFP-LXB12
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/kwhDX1-ogFxCNgHRrQOWGQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Transition Networks TN-SFP-xxx series Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port, connect single mode 1000Base-LX fiber-optic cable to the network through the SFP connector. The TN-SFP-xxx transceivers are designed for bi-directional serial-optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet or fiber channel. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 100Base-LX - LC single mode Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Service & Support Details: Limited warranty - lifetime Compliant Standards: FCC CFR21 Part 1040, FDA Features: Hot swap module replacement, manageable Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet,... Less
More

Transition Networks...

$98.99
Dell Small Office Transition Networks Transition - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - TN-GLC-FE-100FX
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/SLfJlix1fayeT7YpZFAMng==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Transition Networks TN-GLC series small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000 Base-T, 1000 Base-SX or1000 Base-LX interfaces to the network through the SFP connector. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-FX - LC multi-mode x 2 Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Service & Support Details: Limited warranty - lifetime Compliant Standards: EN 60825, FDA Features: Hot swap module replacement Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3z Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Cabling Type: 1000Base-FX Max Transfer Distance: 1.2 miles Optical Wave... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G - Sfp+...

$1,625.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 39480
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-sfp/rIlOdf2HGHOGwwnrkt8PhQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Cisco SFP-10G-ER compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. The transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Cisco, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Color: Silver... Less
More

ZyXEL SFP-100FX-2

$7.50
FS.COM ZyXEL SFP-100FX-2
+ $21.00 shipping
/zyxel-sfp100fx2/GwlwQ6yV6hBDqeKLekb_Ew==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ZyXEL SFP-100FX-2 compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver
More

ZyXEL SFP-100LX-20

$7.50
FS.COM ZyXEL SFP-100LX-20
+ $21.00 shipping
/zyxel-sfp100lx20/JkSsldNX1tj-xBnraa-mMw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ZyXEL SFP-100LX-20 compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM transceiver
More

Kemp Technologies Kemp - Sfp+...

$855.99
Dell Small Office Kemp Technologies Kemp - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - LM-SFP-SR
Free Shipping
/kemp-technologies-kemp/eWh9-0c_g8vWgZW0p5_XTw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LoadMaster SFP+ SR Transceiver 10GBASE-SR 850NM UP TO 300M. Drop Ship Only. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP+ Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Max Transfer Distance: 984 ft Optical Wave Length: 850 nm Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Max Transfer Distance: 984 ft Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
More

ZyXEL SFP-ZX-80-D

$18.00
FS.COM ZyXEL SFP-ZX-80-D
+ $21.00 shipping
/zyxel-sfpzx80d/m9m--d_3ZjJeU3rArzszow==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ZyXEL SFP-ZX-80-D compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM transceiver
More

Tp-link Mc200cm Gigabit Media...

$50.22
eBay Tp-link Mc200cm Gigabit Media Converter, 1000mbps Rj45 To 1000m Multi-mode Sc...
Free Shipping
/tplink-mc200cm-gigabit/vJxiW6pxeNcwupyrWEa3WA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TP-LINK MC200CM Gigabit Media Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000M multi-mode SC fiber, up to 550m/1800ft, chassis mountable Network Switches Product Features Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port Supports auto MID/MID-X for TX port Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port Extends fiber distance up to 0.5km Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily External power supply Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335