Showing results for "storage area network"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Seagate 2-Bay Network...

$174.06
Sears Seagate 2-Bay Network Attached Storage No hard drive
Free Shipping
/seagate-2bay-network/4APhORDd59nDwk-abtCZ_Q==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Seagate NAS 2-Bay STCT100 - NAS server - SATA 3Gb/s - RAID 0, 1, JBOD - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI
More

Seagate 2-Bay Pro Network...

$356.65
Sears Seagate 2-Bay Pro Network Attached Storage No hard drive
Free Shipping
/seagate-2bay-pro-network/DMviAnP-4WqTkSDGgyKcDA==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Seagate NAS Pro 2-Bay STDD100 - NAS server - SATA 3Gb/s - RAID 0, 1, JBOD - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI
More

Toshiba IKWB70A Bullet Style...

$529.99
BrickHouse Security Toshiba IKWB70A Bullet Style Network Camera
Free Shipping
/toshiba-ikwb70a-bullet/kchUZUu2UNbb7x-WIbriRA==/info
BrickHouse Security
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The Toshiba Bullet Style Network Camera provides dynamic imaging for recording in any lighting conditions, from ultrabright to extreme low light in 640 x 480 pixel resolution. The device's advanced motion detection feature enables video recording to begin once motion is detected, and privacy masking allows you to exclude certain spaces within a selected area from triggering motionbased recordings, thus helping to save storage space. 2way audio allows you to communicate with visitors or potential intruders from the operator's base station using a builtin microphone. Up to 10 users can access the recorded feed at a time. A weatherproof housing makes this camera perfect for both indoor and outdoor use. The Bullet Style IP Security Camera works over internet protocol, allowing you to view... Less
More

Seagate 4-Bay Network...

$275.76
Sears Seagate 4-Bay Network Attached Storage No hard drive
Free Shipping
/seagate-4bay-network/P7y-Gva7u8OcS37Z0MubKQ==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Seagate NAS 4-Bay STCU100 - NAS server - SATA 3Gb/s - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, JBOD, 5 hot spare - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI
More

Seagate Business Storage NAS...

$265.00
Beach Camera.com Seagate Business Storage NAS 2-Bay 4TB Network Attached Storage STBN4000100
Free Shipping
/seagate-business-storage/yyrtN_LdBeqzqKV1BbfgfA==/info
Beach Camera.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Create a private cloud with Seagate Business Storage 2-Bay NAS. It helps protect your business- critical data and centralizes your files in a single location you can access from anywhere. Easy ten-minute set up Upload and download files with free apps for iPhone, iPad and Android devices Full-system, automatic back up for PCs, plus Time Machine support for Mac computers Customize performance and data redundancy with RAID 0 and 1 configuration options* *For easy scalability, the 2-Bay 0TB comes without preinstalled drives. 2 drives are required for the RAID configurations. Centralize your storage and backups Whether you work solo or in an organization, 2-Bay NAS makes it easy to protect all your business files on a single device - even if you're not an IT pro. Automatically make... Less
More

VivoTek IP7160 2MP Fixed...

$329.00
Bulk CCTV Store VivoTek IP7160 2MP Fixed Network Camera IP7160
+ $9.99 shipping
/vivotek-ip7160-2mp-fixed/3OgwDTdYJKYV824P674W7g==/info
Bulk CCTV Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
IP7160 VIVOTEK 2-Megapixel IP Color Box Camera IP7160 VIVOTEK IP7160 is a cost-effective 2-megapixel network camera ideal for locations and situations requiring accurate identification such as banks and airports. With a 2-megapixel sensor, the IP7160 can deliver extremely clear and detailed imagesfor accurate video content analysis. Additionally, the camera can capture a more comprehensive area of a scene than a standard VGA camera, significantly reducing the number of cameras required. The IP7160 also supportstamper detection, which detects data loss from camera tampering in real-time. When the camera is blocked, redirected, or spray-painted, security staff will be alerted immediately in accordance with the camera settings. In order to make more efficient use of bandwidth by... Less
More

VivoTek FD8161 2MP Day &...

$545.00
Bulk CCTV Store VivoTek FD8161 2MP Day & Night Vari-focal Network Dome Camera FD8161
+ $9.99 shipping
/vivotek-fd8161-2mp-day/SHDSaSET_BA7pZ1Sh_09lA==/info
Bulk CCTV Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
FD8161 VIVOTEK 2-MegapixelH.264 Day & Night Fixed Dome Network CameraFD8161 VIVOTEK FD8161 is a professional- series fixed dome network camera featuring superb megapixel image quality and exceptional bandwidth efficiency. It is especially suitable for wide open spaces such as building entrances and airports, or applications requiring accurate identification of human faces or license plate numbers. Featuring a 2-megapixel sensor, this camera is able to provide extremely wide coverage with the finest details. With a field of view6 times larger than a VGA camera, the FD8161 significantly reduces the number of cameras installed. The FD8161 supports the latest inH. 264compression technology, drastically reducing file sizes by 90%. The cropping function removes unnecessary information and... Less
More

OnQ 6- Port Network Module

$56.49
Crutchfield OnQ 6- Port Network Module
Free Shipping
/onq-6-port-network-module/OZ-5vXClxbaaY2VUGMHTiA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
distributes Internet and data services via CAT-5e cable to as many as six rooms,mounting bracket included, installs in an On-Q structured wiring enclosure
More

Seagate 2-Bay Network...

$509.22
Sears Seagate 2-Bay Network Attached Storage w/8TB HDD 8 TB
Free Shipping
/seagate-2bay-network/54wCgbPX-ZqYh7yLeWPlYQ==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Seagate NAS 2-Bay STCT8000100 - NAS server - 8 TB - SATA 3Gb/s - HDD 4 TB x 2 - RAID 0, 1, JBOD - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI
More

Epson Network Image Express...

$349.00
Epson Epson Network Image Express Card
Free Shipping
/epson-network-image/MS8mN_hA14lCwEoevWt-VQ==/info
Epson
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Epson Network Interface Card enables an Epson scanner supporting Epson Scan to become shareable on a network. With the Network Interface Card, support for 10Base full/half duplex and 100Base full/half duplex, any clients with Epson Scan software installed can access the scanner at high speed.
More

NETGEAR RN10200100NASB...

$166.99
Walmart.com NETGEAR RN10200100NASB NETGEAR ReadyNAS 102 2-Bay Diskless Network Attached Storage (RN10200-100NAS)
Free Shipping
/netgear-rn10200100nasb/6piepcaGf_R2zQKAZPAkrQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add more storage for your important documents, photos and videos with the NETGEAR ReadyNAS 100 Series 2-Bay Network Attached Storage, (RN10200). It gives you more than just a place for all your significant information. Every NETGEAR network attached storage device features unequaled protection when it comes to taking care of your files. This product runs on the revolutionary ReadyNAS operating system. It can also manage your data from any web-enabled device, such as a smart phone, computer, laptop or even a tablet. This way you can keep an eye on your data, allowing you to know the status of your information at all times. Let this diskless network attached storage device give you the peace of mind you're looking for at home or in the office.
More

Seagate 2-Bay Network...

$610.94
Sears Seagate 2-Bay Network Attached Storage w/10 TB HDD
Free Shipping
/seagate-2bay-network/CGdtzwLh_ItY829m1irxKw==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Seagate NAS 2-Bay STCT10000100 - NAS server - 10 TB - SATA 3Gb/s - HDD 5 TB x 2 - RAID 0, 1, JBOD - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI
More

Seagate 6-Bay Pro Network...

$2,359.99
Sears Seagate 6-Bay Pro Network Attached Storage w/30TB HDD 30 TB
Free Shipping
/seagate-6bay-pro-network/CcdqzPORcvUBQvpPYIdl1A==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Seagate NAS Pro 6-Bay STDF30000100 - NAS server - 30 TB - SATA 3Gb/s - HDD 5 TB x 6 - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, JBOD, 5 hot spare - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI
More

Seagate 4-Bay Network...

$458.36
Sears Seagate 4-Bay Network Attached Storage w/4TB HDD 4 TB
Free Shipping
/seagate-4bay-network/JXh8Wb9VNclzbAwaLOvj7g==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Seagate NAS 4-Bay STCU4000100 - NAS server - 4 TB - SATA 3Gb/s - HDD 2 TB x 2 - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, JBOD, 5 hot spare - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI
More

40m LC/LC Duplex 50/125...

$59.75
Diablo Cable Inc. 40m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/40m-lclc-duplex-50125/DyIElUx3YgJJSGkFSxLUZA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

Seagate 4-Bay Network...

$1,221.24
Sears Seagate 4-Bay Network Attached Storage w/20TB HDD 20 TB
Free Shipping
/seagate-4bay-network/Vifq70961weZStl2fMwVXg==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Seagate NAS 4-Bay STCU20000100 - NAS server - 20 TB - SATA 3Gb/s - HDD 5 TB x 4 - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, JBOD, 5 hot spare - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI
More

Seagate 6-Bay Pro Network...

$1,889.99
Sears Seagate 6-Bay Pro Network Attached Storage w/24TB HDD 24 TB
Free Shipping
/seagate-6bay-pro-network/dDwaVF648idLzt9wYgVJBw==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Seagate NAS Pro 6-Bay STDF24000100 - NAS server - 24 TB - SATA 3Gb/s - HDD 4 TB x 6 - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, JBOD, 5 hot spare - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI
More

Seagate 4-Bay Network...

$712.66
Sears Seagate 4-Bay Network Attached Storage w/8TB HDD 8 TB
Free Shipping
/seagate-4bay-network/i4yHQPkApanirA2kp6W5Gw==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Seagate NAS 4-Bay STCU8000100 - NAS server - 8 TB - SATA 3Gb/s - HDD 2 TB x 4 - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, JBOD, 5 hot spare - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI
More

35m LC/LC Duplex 50/125...

$55.60
Diablo Cable Inc. 35m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/35m-lclc-duplex-50125/CcSH3fVgEIdnNP2muMMjMQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

Nortel Superloop Network Card...

$88.00
AtlasPhones.com Nortel Superloop Network Card (NT8D04BA)
No Shipping Info
/nortel-superloop-network/lm7JvWIn8yhMGXlnzmJeDw==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Description of the Nortel Superloop Network Card (NT8D04BA) The Nortel Superloop Network Card will provide users with a Meridian Phone Cabinet Card for their existing Meridian 1 System. This Network card will supply a connection to peripheral shelving. Features Meridian Phone Cabinet Card Provides connections to Intelligent Peripheral Shelves Connects Shelves between Meridian 1 Cabinets One Year Warranty Compatibility Compatible with Meridian Systems
More

Seagate Wireless Plus...

$199.99
Dell Seagate Wireless Plus STCV2000100 - Network drive - 2 TB - HDD 2 TB x 1 - USB 3.0 / 802.11n
Free Shipping
/seagate-wireless-plus/aHTl5QnHkKYrKk2Qtmlzbg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With Seagate Wireless Plus, you can enjoy your media and access your files without wires or the Internet. This mobile storage device broadcasts its own Wi-Fi network, so you can wirelessly stream your media and files to your tablet or smartphone on-the-go and off-the-grid.Forge t about having to choose which files to load onto your tablet or smartphone before a trip. Bring it all with you! Simply drag-and-drop to load files wirelessly from your PC or Mac computer or use the USB 3.0 adapter to load files up to 10x faster than Wi-Fi N.Wireless Plus allows up to eight tablets and smartphones to access and store content at the same time. Leave it in your bag, set it on the table, place it anywhere in the car - with a range of up to 150 feet you'll never feel tethered to your storage. Best of... Less
More

Cat6 | Basic Network Kit |...

$177.11
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Cat6 | Basic Network Kit | Blue
+ $16.75 shipping
/cat6-basic-network-kit/4nAxKgx4wGyF7LBLzUuLig==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This blue Cat6 basic networking kit provides you with the materials necessary to build or expand the central location of a more serious network environment. It comes with the parts necessary for mounting and deploying a 24 port patch panel. - Cat6, Basic Network Kit, Blue, Ethernet Cable, UTP, Pullbox, Rackmount, 1000 foot, 1000ft -
More

Allen & Heath Dante Network...

$1,599.00
Sweetwater Allen & Heath Dante Network Card (Dante Network Card)
Free Shipping
/allen-heath-dante/5w0X5hssYnR22R-37RX2gw==/info
Sweetwater
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Free Shipping
Live Sound Mixers - Dante is a ground breaking, Ethernet compliant audio networking technology developed by Audinate to satisfy the increasing demands of the live sound industry for high performance audio, routing flexibility and affordable direct to computer recording. It uses CAT5 cable and standard networking components to distribute multiple streams of audio plus integrated control data with sub millisecond latency.M-Dante is one of a range of digital audio networking options available for iLive and GLD to enable integration with other systems, digital mic splitting, multi-track recording and system expansion. It implements the new Brooklyn II chipset from Audinate which takes Dante technology to a new level with a full 64 channels of bi-directional audio. It can be fitted to the Port... Less
More

50m LC/LC Duplex 50/125...

$30.68
Diablo Cable Inc. 50m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $6.50 shipping
/50m-lclc-duplex-50125/HmNw7daG1k4NvvOO9H0CiA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

WD My Cloud 2TB personal...

$168.56
Walmart.com WD My Cloud 2TB personal cloud storage (NAS) - Dual-core (2 Core) - 2 TB HDD - Gigabit Ethernet - Network (RJ-45)
Free Shipping
/wd-my-cloud-2tb-personal/_qZ9BdcQcRlf-Mn7fxMw2Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Finally, a cloud of their own - Give your customers a complete solution to save everything in one place and access it anywhere from their computers, tablets and smartphones. Automatic file backup for all their PC and Mac® computers means their files are protected. And it's all stored on a home or office network, not a remote server, so there's no mysterious location of their data. It's more than network storage, it's a personal cloud. General Information Manufacturer: Western Digital Corporation Manufacturer Part Number: WDBCTL0020HWT- NESN Brand Name: WD Product Line: My Cloud Product Model: WDBCTL0020HWT- NESN Product Name: My Cloud Personal Cloud Storage Product Type: NAS Server Storage Total Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB Processor & Chipset Processor Core: Dual-core (2 Core) Network &... Less
More

RX-550M-SFP Juniper Networks...

$26.00
OEM OPTIC RX-550M-SFP Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/rx550msfp-juniper/DI_FCLgcmCqN0krHcJMLCw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
RX-550M-SFP Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible RX-550M-SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength
More

SFP-1GE-LX Juniper Networks...

$29.00
OEM OPTIC SFP-1GE-LX Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfp1gelx-juniper/bVVI6ijC-b8YOqbsyFfx7g==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-1GE-LX Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible SFP-1GE-LX Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
More

RX-70KM-SFP Juniper Networks...

$166.00
OEM OPTIC RX-70KM-SFP Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/rx70kmsfp-juniper/A6c6c4XR-h1BjrsGvdwwCg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
RX-70KM-SFP Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible RX-70KM-SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
More

NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Juniper...

$36.00
OEM OPTIC NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/nssysgbicmlx-juniper/ceh9m8E4SO3xA0wdoXKH0A==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module for Multi Mode Fiber (MMF), 850-nanometer (nm) wavelength
More

RX-10KM-SFP Juniper Networks...

$36.00
OEM OPTIC RX-10KM-SFP Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/rx10kmsfp-juniper/mxqhd_fx1alQcA-AxySDig==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
RX-10KM-SFP Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible RX-10KM-SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
More

Belkin CardBus Network Card

$24.99
Sears Belkin CardBus Network Card
+ $5.99 shipping
/belkin-cardbus-network/znO5ENfUTZ3ebZoMVQSvdw==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkin CardBus Network Card - Network adapter - CardBus - 10/100 Ethernet
More

D-Link DNS-343 4-Bay Network...

$583.99
MacMall D-Link DNS-343 4-Bay Network Storage Enclosure
No Shipping Info
/dlink-dns343-4bay/3FR3cHC9WUVhmR2wtvM_xQ==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Perfect way to store share and safeguard your documents music videos and photos. With the D-Link tool-less installation you can easily insert up to 4 SATA drives.
More

Cat5e | Basic Network Kit |...

$108.66
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Cat5e | Basic Network Kit | Green
+ $15.25 shipping
/cat5e-basic-network-kit/AqdTNs7GSwFixgCyD5euzQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This green Cat5e basic networking kit provides you with the materials necessary to build or expand the central location of a more serious network environment. It comes with the parts necessary for mounting and deploying a 24 port patch panel. - Cat5e, Basic Network Kit, Green, Ethernet Cable, UTP, Pullbox, Rackmount, 1000 foot, 1000ft -
More

Synology DS414 Network...

$469.99
Newegg.com Synology DS414 Network Storage - Retail
Free Shipping
/synology-ds414-network/ty-7qJpVjt70__vnF3EKfQ==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Port RJ-45 2 x 10/100/1000M Port USB 2 x USB3.0 + 1 x USB2.0 HDD Interface 4 x SATA (4 x Bay) Supported Protocols Networking ProtocolsCIFS, AFP,NFS,FTP,WebDAV , CalDAV,iSCSI, Telnet,SSH,SNMP,VP N (PPTP,OpenVPN, L2TP) Mail Server Protocols POP3, SMTP, IMAP Printing Protocols LPR, CIFS, IPP, iOS Printing, Google Cloud Print, Multi Functional Print Server (MFP functions are for Windows PC only) Download Protocols BT/HTTP/FTP/NZB/e Mule Operating System Supported Clients Windows XP onward, Mac OS X 10.5 onward, Ubuntu 9.04 onward Processor Dual Core 1.33GHz Management Auto DSM Upgrade Push Notification - MSN/Skype/Mobile Devices Email/SMS Notification Customized User Quota Customized Administrator/Use r Group Syslog Support DDNS Support IPv6 Support VLAN Support PPPoE Hotspot Resour...
More

500 Foot - Cat5e Utp Solid...

$109.99
ShowMeCables 500 Foot - Cat5e Utp Solid Network Installation Kit - Blue
+ $20.58 shipping
/500-foot-cat5e-utp/3G38cSVEd0Lrtl2r-d5dzw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Retail Cost: $136.73 Kit Cost: $109.99 The Cat5e Network Installation Kit includes everything you need to install Cat5e solid cable. This kit is great for voice and data installations. The kit includes 500 feet of solid conductor Cat5e network cable, a 110 punch down tool, and cable tester. Features 500 Foot - Cat5e UTP Solid PVC Cable – Blue (85-500-215 BL) 1 - Multi-Modular Ethernet/Telephon e/Coaxial Cable Tester (93-700-140) 1 - Adjustable 110 Impact Punch Down Tool w/Blade (93-200-080) Bulk Wire & Cable > Installation Kit > Cat5e Kits, Bulk Wire & Cable > Installation Kit > Cat5e Kits 67-500-500 BL
More

SOHO Network Tester and Tool...

$91.07
CableWholesale.com, Inc. SOHO Network Tester and Tool Kit | 8 Pieces
+ $6.85 shipping
/soho-network-tester-and/SibrUHJa_kUszjIFc2oNqg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
8 Piece SOHO Network Tester and Tool Kit. Remote Cable Tester: Universal tester equipped with RJ11, RJ45, BNC. Can be used for the testing of Telephone wire, Coaxial cable, and Twisted pair network cables. Tester LED displays status of Short, Connection, Non-Parallel, Open, Terminator Value, Battery condition. Remote unit can be detached for remote testing. Combo Crimping tool: Cut and trim Cat3 / Cat5 twisted cable. Crimp wire into both RJ45 and RJ11 connector. Impact / Punch Down Tool: 2 impact settings for different wire gauges. Comes with 110 type blades, 66 type blades, and a Stripping Tool. For easy handling of stripping wire. Stylish design. Supplies: 30 pieces of RJ11 connector with 50U gold plating. 30 pieces of RJ45 connector with 50U gold plating. 24 pieces of boot for RJ45, in... Less
More

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to...

$220.00
Dell Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 5 M
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/l1ZULHcT14OPm1PzeuzGyw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 5 Meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Length: 16.4 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Type: Network cable Length: 16.4 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355