Category

Transceivers
Showing results for "smc merchandise catalog"
Results 1 - 40 of 45

SMC10GXEN-SR SMC Compatible

$550.00
OEM OPTIC SMC10GXEN-SR SMC Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/smc10gxensr-smc/fGf0bTWOuZIAHrLWOY52NQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SMC10GXEN-SR SMC Compatible 100% SMC Compatible SMC10GXEN-SR 10G-Base Transceiver Modules 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex Connector
More

SMC10GXEN-LR SMC Compatible

$625.00
OEM OPTIC SMC10GXEN-LR SMC Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/smc10gxenlr-smc/Muic83nZYGeNIvw3bNRDkw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SMC10GXEN-LR SMC Compatible 100% SMC Compatible SMC10GXEN-LR XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex Connector
More

SMC10GXEN-ZR SMC Compatible

$2,450.00
OEM OPTIC SMC10GXEN-ZR SMC Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/smc10gxenzr-smc/ibowu1ShcwmPTB2A0GBDFA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SMC10GXEN-ZR SMC Compatible 100% SMC Compatible SMC10GXEN-ZR 10G-Base Transceiver Modules 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex Connector
More

SMCBGZLCX1 SMC Compatible

$138.00
OEM OPTIC SMCBGZLCX1 SMC Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/smcbgzlcx1-smc-compatible/vbxAcwyaTRq5_PHEDI2Wcw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SMCBGZLCX1 SMC Compatible 100% SMC Compatible SMCBGZLCX1 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter
More

SMCBGSLCX1 SMC Compatible

$42.00
OEM OPTIC SMCBGSLCX1 SMC Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/smcbgslcx1-smc-compatible/6uubAIp2Ilbq-PekRMR1OQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SMCBGSLCX1 SMC Compatible 100% SMC Compatible SMCBGSLCX1 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter
More

SMCBGZSCX1 SMC Compatible

$30.00
OEM OPTIC SMCBGZSCX1 SMC Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/smcbgzscx1-smc-compatible/St6iVyedqLX4XzS44shjFw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SMCBGZSCX1 SMC Compatible 100% SMC Compatible SMCBGZSCX1 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module
More

SMCBGLLCX1 SMC Compatible

$36.00
OEM OPTIC SMCBGLLCX1 SMC Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/smcbgllcx1-smc-compatible/0S5J9vpdh4O008aQRXgQ2A==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SMCBGLLCX1 SMC Compatible 100% SMC Compatible SMCBGLLCX1 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter
More

SMC Compatible SMC10GXEN-ER -...

$949.95
Newegg.com SMC Compatible SMC10GXEN-ER - 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver
Free Shipping
/smc-compatible/6ZpL8NoQhSURk8rDLM_SlA==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SMC Compatible SMC10GXEN-ER - 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Device Type Transceiver Network Media SMF Wavelength 1550nm Ports 10GBASE-ER Max Distance 40km Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Temperature 0 70 C Parts Lifetime Warranty
More

SMC Compatible SMC10GXEN-ZR -...

$1,499.95
Newegg.com SMC Compatible SMC10GXEN-ZR - 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Transceiver
Free Shipping
/smc-compatible/TpG-_6XwXa3OJs5AL8M4VA==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SMC Compatible SMC10GXEN-ZR - 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Transceiver Device Type Transceiver Network Media SMF Wavelength 1550nm Ports 10GBASE-ZR Max Distance 80km Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Temperature 0 70 C Parts Lifetime Warranty
More

SMC Networks Worldwide...

$51.14
Walmart.com SMC Networks Worldwide ET4201-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
+ $8.80 shipping
/smc-networks-worldwide/GON-FGj4iq49JBMRuWLB1g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Controls/Indicato rsInterfaces/Port s Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX NetworkEnvironmen tal ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: ET4201-SX Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.smc.com Manufacturer: SMC Networks, Inc Product Model: ET4201-SX Product Name: ET4201-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Brand Name: SMCI/O ExpansionsMedia & Performance Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base- SXMemoryMiscellan eousCompatibility MSA CompliantPhysical Characteristics Form Factor: Hot- swappablePower DescriptionStorag eProcessor & ChipsetManagement & ProtocolsReliabil ityTechnical Information Application/Usage : Optical... Less
More

SMC Compatible SMC10GXFP-ER -...

$949.95
Newegg.com SMC Compatible SMC10GXFP-ER - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/smc-compatible/hbv5t2tWf7w2r6XHYOfgKQ==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SMC Compatible SMC10GXFP-ER - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Device Type Transceiver Network Media SMF Wavelength 1550nm Ports 10GBASE-ER Max Distance 40km Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Temperature 0 70 C Parts Lifetime Warranty
More

ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMC1GSFP-T...

$87.94
Sears Marketplace ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMC1GSFP-T COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-TX GBIC TRANSCEIVER (COPPER, 1
No Shipping Info
/addon-smc-networks/1fWx04a-uEeVgrcvrRcPQQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMC1GSFP-T COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-TX GBIC TRANSCEIVER (COPPER, 1
More

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP...

$63.96
Sears Marketplace AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR SMC # SMCBGSLCX1,LIFE TIME WARRANTY
No Shipping Info
/axiom-1000basesx-sfp/A4RLTLC83mny0aXsWIgAKg==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR SMC # SMCBGSLCX1,LIFE TIME WARRANTY
More

AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP...

$109.08
Sears Marketplace AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR SMC # SMCBGLLCX1
No Shipping Info
/axiom-1000baselx-sfp/hwKkG1Pdt7KB4trW08KOVg==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR SMC # SMCBGLLCX1
More

ADDON SMC NETWORKS...

$57.02
Sears Marketplace ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMC1GSFP-SX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850N
No Shipping Info
/addon-smc-networks/TkNfAPn9rYxMXZ-Z4KsJ_w==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMC1GSFP-SX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850N
More

ADDON SMC NETWORKS...

$197.80
Sears Marketplace ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMC1GSFP-ZX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX GBIC TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 155
No Shipping Info
/addon-smc-networks/c07qhnrLLOF3mTii_V49hQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMC1GSFP-ZX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX GBIC TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 155
More

ADDON SMC NETWORKS...

$73.29
Sears Marketplace ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMC1GSFP-LX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX GBIC TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 131
No Shipping Info
/addon-smc-networks/cm8ZqWhldg7I5WtJr6BfFA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMC1GSFP-LX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX GBIC TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 131
More

SMC ET4201-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)...

$94.99
Sears Marketplace SMC ET4201-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX
No Shipping Info
/smc-et4201sx-sfp/r3s_vttetiWISEUTG8ugoA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
SMC ET4201-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX
More

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX...

$75.99
Walmart.com Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX for SMC
+ $4.18 shipping
/axiom-minigbic/9TB8ubw92RBR3l_esl1obQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to Original Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.
More

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-ZX...

$153.99
Walmart.com Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-ZX for SMC
+ $4.18 shipping
/axiom-minigbic/L_tnly6jckWPZ_UbtHfxtg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to Original Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.
More

ADDON SMC NETWORKS...

$557.23
Sears Marketplace ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMC10GXFP-LR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310
No Shipping Info
/addon-smc-networks/F4-0E3EU1xk7x06x7C640A==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMC10GXFP-LR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310
More

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX...

$56.99
Walmart.com Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX for SMC
+ $4.18 shipping
/axiom-minigbic/dILE4OKEMIA1XC0EeI5sZA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to Original Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.
More

ADDON SMC NETWORKS...

$1,826.77
Sears Marketplace ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMC10GXFP-ER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ER XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550
No Shipping Info
/addon-smc-networks/jrN2WWyBdrKE8FIN3zUQ5A==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMC10GXFP-ER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ER XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550
More

ADDON SMC NETWORKS...

$416.17
Sears Marketplace ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMC10GXFP-SR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850N
No Shipping Info
/addon-smc-networks/skFrwLd8ugHnjcu42_fsfw==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMC10GXFP-SR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850N
More

Axiom Memory SMC1GSFP-LX-AX...

$73.99
MacMall Axiom Memory SMC1GSFP-LX-AX SMC1GSFP-LX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
No Shipping Info
/axiom-memory/E-DaEHAvvCQAfvs0Usvi9Q==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom SMC1GSFP-LX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-LX ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for SMC EZ S
More

Corlink SMCBGZSCX1-COR SMC...

$190.49
Walmart.com Corlink SMCBGZSCX1-COR SMC Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km SMF SC
Free Shipping
/corlink-smcbgzscx1cor/aZYUJ5CwWpzKYbspBGgJig==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Each SMCBGZSCX1-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Single-mode fiber 1550nm with a maximum reach of 70 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical Functionality and System Recognition. Corlink Transceivers are MSA, IEEE and RoHS Compliant. All Corlink OEM compatible transceivers are certified for compatibility, reliability, and performance through our strict quality control and testing procedures. Corlink transceivers are built using the highest quality grade components and lasers. Our test facility utilizes an extensive array of network switches, routers, and devices for Corlink that guarantees 100% compatibility and reliability in all of today's most popular network platforms. All... Less
More

ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMCBGSSCX1...

$73.29
Sears Marketplace ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMCBGSSCX1 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM
No Shipping Info
/addon-smc-networks/4FGMPXCeSWit2qQ3aKwFJg==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMCBGSSCX1 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM
More

ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMCBGLSCX1...

$80.61
Sears Marketplace ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMCBGLSCX1 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310N
No Shipping Info
/addon-smc-networks/E0Vkm1jw80dKMtfxGv7RjA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMCBGLSCX1 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310N
More

ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMCBGZLCX1...

$183.15
Sears Marketplace ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMCBGZLCX1 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550N
No Shipping Info
/addon-smc-networks/EznNW85yM6MDCVFT8EC4ug==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMCBGZLCX1 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550N
More

ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMCBGSLCX1...

$57.02
Sears Marketplace ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMCBGSLCX1 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM
No Shipping Info
/addon-smc-networks/OENujMeJTQJGLybyY-mvXw==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMCBGSLCX1 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM
More

ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMCBGZSCX1...

$197.80
Sears Marketplace ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMCBGZSCX1 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550N
No Shipping Info
/addon-smc-networks/QoLO3jktMN06pmewjohrxQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMCBGZSCX1 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550N
More

ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMCBGLLCX1...

$73.29
Sears Marketplace ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMCBGLLCX1 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310N
No Shipping Info
/addon-smc-networks/fmXwCwh_ulv6EuZPC-ebCA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADDON SMC NETWORKS SMCBGLLCX1 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310N
More

Axiom Memory SMC1GSFP-SX-AX...

$49.99
MacMall Axiom Memory SMC1GSFP-SX-AX SMC1GSFP-SX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
No Shipping Info
/axiom-memory/q6-byiFIK7-xUZ4P-5hbxg==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom SMC1GSFP-SX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-SX ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
More

Corlink SMCBGZLCX1-COR SMC...

$155.49
Walmart.com Corlink SMCBGZLCX1-COR SMC Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM SMF LC
Free Shipping
/corlink-smcbgzlcx1cor/Ox6lMK273WuY4jZ3GLSk9w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Each SMCBGZLCX1-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Single-mode fiber 1550nm with a maximum reach of 80 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical Functionality and System Recognition. Corlink Transceivers are MSA, IEEE and RoHS Compliant. All Corlink OEM compatible transceivers are certified for compatibility, reliability, and performance through our strict quality control and testing procedures. Corlink transceivers are built using the highest quality grade components and lasers. Our test facility utilizes an extensive array of network switches, routers, and devices for Corlink that guarantees 100% compatibility and reliability in all of today's most popular network platforms. All... Less
More

Corlink SMC1GSFP-SX-COR SMC...

$45.49
Walmart.com Corlink SMC1GSFP-SX-COR SMC Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC
Free Shipping
/corlink-smc1gsfpsxcor/HQNQ1Dp_R8OLgdy_OWXh3A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Each SMC1GSFP-SX-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Multimode Fiber 850nm with a maximum reach of 550 meters. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical Functionality and System Recognition. Corlink Transceivers are MSA, IEEE and RoHS Compliant. All Corlink OEM compatible transceivers are certified for compatibility, reliability, and performance through our strict quality control and testing procedures. Corlink transceivers are built using the highest quality grade components and lasers. Our test facility utilizes an extensive array of network switches, routers, and devices for Corlink that guarantees 100% compatibility and reliability in all of today's most popular network platforms. All Corlink... Less
More

Corlink SMC1GSFP-LX-COR SMC...

$92.00
Walmart.com Corlink SMC1GSFP-LX-COR SMC Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC
Free Shipping
/corlink-smc1gsfplxcor/vcHN2s75PgehegR_kPW1SQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Each SMC1GSFP-LX-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Multimode/Single- mode fiber 1310nm with a maximum reach of 10 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical Functionality and System Recognition. Corlink Transceivers are MSA, IEEE and RoHS Compliant. All Corlink OEM compatible transceivers are certified for compatibility, reliability, and performance through our strict quality control and testing procedures. Corlink transceivers are built using the highest quality grade components and lasers. Our test facility utilizes an extensive array of network switches, routers, and devices for Corlink that guarantees 100% compatibility and reliability in all of today's most popular network... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816