Category

Transceivers
Showing results for "smc merchandise catalog"
Results 1 - 23 of 23

Cablestogo C2g Cisco...

$497.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g Cisco Compatible Glc-Lh-Sm-C2g 1000Base-Lx Smf Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cisco/UqA5TorjSA3iuJT79v9y_w==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. Form... Less
More

SMC10GXEN-LR SMC Compatible

$625.00
OEM OPTIC SMC10GXEN-LR SMC Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/smc10gxenlr-smc/Muic83nZYGeNIvw3bNRDkw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SMC10GXEN-LR SMC Compatible 100% SMC Compatible SMC10GXEN-LR XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex Connector
More

SMC10GXEN-ZR SMC Compatible

$2,450.00
OEM OPTIC SMC10GXEN-ZR SMC Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/smc10gxenzr-smc/ibowu1ShcwmPTB2A0GBDFA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SMC10GXEN-ZR SMC Compatible 100% SMC Compatible SMC10GXEN-ZR 10G-Base Transceiver Modules 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex Connector
More

SMC10GXEN-SR SMC Compatible

$550.00
OEM OPTIC SMC10GXEN-SR SMC Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/smc10gxensr-smc/fGf0bTWOuZIAHrLWOY52NQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SMC10GXEN-SR SMC Compatible 100% SMC Compatible SMC10GXEN-SR 10G-Base Transceiver Modules 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex Connector
More

SMCBGLLCX1 SMC Compatible

$36.00
OEM OPTIC SMCBGLLCX1 SMC Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/smcbgllcx1-smc-compatible/0S5J9vpdh4O008aQRXgQ2A==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SMCBGLLCX1 SMC Compatible 100% SMC Compatible SMCBGLLCX1 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter
More

SMCBGZSCX1 SMC Compatible

$30.00
OEM OPTIC SMCBGZSCX1 SMC Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/smcbgzscx1-smc-compatible/St6iVyedqLX4XzS44shjFw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SMCBGZSCX1 SMC Compatible 100% SMC Compatible SMCBGZSCX1 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module
More

SMCBGSLCX1 SMC Compatible

$42.00
OEM OPTIC SMCBGSLCX1 SMC Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/smcbgslcx1-smc-compatible/6uubAIp2Ilbq-PekRMR1OQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SMCBGSLCX1 SMC Compatible 100% SMC Compatible SMCBGSLCX1 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter
More

SMCBGLSCX1 SMC Compatible

$42.00
OEM OPTIC SMCBGLSCX1 SMC Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/smcbglscx1-smc-compatible/n56f-X-VoMUqlbp8PNAVKg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SMCBGLSCX1 SMC Compatible 100% SMC Compatible SMCBGLSCX1 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module
More

SMCBGZLCX1 SMC Compatible

$138.00
OEM OPTIC SMCBGZLCX1 SMC Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/smcbgzlcx1-smc-compatible/vbxAcwyaTRq5_PHEDI2Wcw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SMCBGZLCX1 SMC Compatible 100% SMC Compatible SMCBGZLCX1 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter
More

Cablestogo C2g Cisco...

$497.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g Cisco Compatible Glc-Lh-Sm-C2g 1000Base-Lx Smf Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cisco/UqA5TorjSA3iuJT79v9y_w==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. Form... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G Cisco...

$497.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM-C2G 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1.25 Gbps
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cisco/WN0HIWh7uLy35KyscRGwLg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. Form... Less
More

Axiom Memory SMC1GSFP-SX-AX...

$49.99
MacMall Axiom Memory SMC1GSFP-SX-AX SMC1GSFP-SX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-SX ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up t
No Shipping Info
/axiom-memory/q6-byiFIK7-xUZ4P-5hbxg==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom SMC1GSFP-SX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-SX ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
More

Smc Tigeraccess Smc10gxen-t -...

$99.99
eBay Smc Tigeraccess Smc10gxen-t - Xenpak - 10gbase-t 751.8353
+ $6.61 shipping
/smc-tigeraccess/f4CNankaFcL1jiIxVSbu7A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Description SMC TigerAccess SMC10GXEN-T - XENPAK New in Box! SMC TigerAccess SMC10GXEN-T - XENPAK - 10Gbase-T 751.8353. Specifics Manufacturer SMC Part Number 751.8353 Model Number SMC10GXEN-T UPC 662698586213 SKU 19-12318 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item. If you are the winning bidder, you w
More

AddOn, GBIC transceiver...

$82.54
Walmart.com AddOn, GBIC transceiver module ( equivalent to: SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-ZX ), 1000
Free Shipping
/addon-gbic-transceiver/6N2JU1Ce2y5SflRSZgAcNA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn, GBIC transceiver module ( equivalent to: SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-ZX ), 1000Base-ZX, SC single mode, up to 49.7 miles, 1550 nm, for SMC EZ Switch 10/100/1000 SMCGS8P-Smart, TigerAccess SMC7816, TigerSwitch 10/100, 1000
More

Axiom Memory SMC1GSFP-LX-AX...

$54.99
MacMall Axiom Memory SMC1GSFP-LX-AX SMC1GSFP-LX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-LX ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up
No Shipping Info
/axiom-memory/E-DaEHAvvCQAfvs0Usvi9Q==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom SMC1GSFP-LX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-LX ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for SMC EZ S
More

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-ZX...

$155.28
Walmart.com Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-ZX for SMC
Free Shipping
/axiom-minigbic/sR8r2elAOKqJ91aiZ9uZmQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to Original Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.
More

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX...

$65.75
Walmart.com Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX for SMC
Free Shipping
/axiom-minigbic/MvuQJjrqpgdxuyl_fQT9fA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to Original Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.
More

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX...

$61.61
Walmart.com Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX for SMC
Free Shipping
/axiom-minigbic/gkVztzVuDtdFA7Mc8DGb0g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to Original Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.
More

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-ZX...

$146.49
Walmart.com Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-ZX for SMC
+ $4.18 shipping
/axiom-minigbic/L_tnly6jckWPZ_UbtHfxtg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to Original Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.
More

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX...

$58.99
Walmart.com Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX for SMC
+ $4.18 shipping
/axiom-minigbic/9TB8ubw92RBR3l_esl1obQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to Original Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.
More

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX...

$54.49
Walmart.com Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX for SMC
+ $4.18 shipping
/axiom-minigbic/dILE4OKEMIA1XC0EeI5sZA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to Original Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.
More

AddOn - XFP transceiver...

$1,104.33
Walmart.com AddOn - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: SMC Networks SMC10GXFP-ER ) - 10
Free Shipping
/addon-xfp-transceiver/P-GjM6NAwWjCPxzUDqyeuA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: SMC Networks SMC10GXFP-ER ) - 10GBase-ER - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for SMC TigerStack, TigerSwitch
More

AddOn, SFP (mini-GBIC)...

$59.49
Walmart.com AddOn, SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: SMC Networks SMC1GSFP
Free Shipping
/addon-sfp-minigbic/Dt241S4eqArAZAInb8Lwbg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn, SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-T ), 1000Base-TX, RJ-45, up to 330 ft
More

AddOn, SFP (mini-GBIC)...

$82.54
Walmart.com AddOn, SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: SMC Networks SMCBGZSC
Free Shipping
/addon-sfp-minigbic/pk21LSai2-ULJ9aeaXANUA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn, SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: SMC Networks SMCBGZSCX1 ), 1000Base-ZX, LC single mode, up to 43.5 miles, 1550 nm, for SMC EZ Switch 10/100 SMCFS26, SMCFS5, SMCFS8
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392