Category

Shoes
Showing results for "orthopedic comfort"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Orthofeet Women's 916...

$106.82 Orthofeet Women's 916 Orthopedic Shoes, White/Pink Mesh,8.5 M US
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/orthofeet-womens-916/3iqjtnNTwCcFfPE0jfeLZA==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Designed with an innovative tie-less lacing system, this athletic walking shoe is simple to slide on and off. Laces are integrated with a hook-and-loop strap, offering an easy way to fasten and unfasten your shoe while providing uniform tension along the instep. The Ortho-Step insole, combined with excellent cushioning and added depth, helps relieve heel pain, arch pain and forefoot discomfort. You can experience unsurpassed comfort, even if you have diabetes, arthritis or sensitive feet! Approved by Medicare to meet the requirements of the Diabetic Shoe Bill.
More

Orthofeet Women's 916...

$106.82 Orthofeet Women's 916 Orthopedic Shoes, White/Pink Mesh,6.5 M US
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/orthofeet-womens-916/A1UVqv1-Op63SW3RgrtHhQ==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Designed with an innovative tie-less lacing system, this athletic walking shoe is simple to slide on and off. Laces are integrated with a hook-and-loop strap, offering an easy way to fasten and unfasten your shoe while providing uniform tension along the instep. The Ortho-Step insole, combined with excellent cushioning and added depth, helps relieve heel pain, arch pain and forefoot discomfort. You can experience unsurpassed comfort, even if you have diabetes, arthritis or sensitive feet! Approved by Medicare to meet the requirements of the Diabetic Shoe Bill.
More

Orthofeet Women's 916...

$106.82 Orthofeet Women's 916 Orthopedic Shoes, White/Pink Mesh,7.5 M US
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/orthofeet-womens-916/PH61g77oH0dS2SqbjQZhsA==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Designed with an innovative tie-less lacing system, this athletic walking shoe is simple to slide on and off. Laces are integrated with a hook-and-loop strap, offering an easy way to fasten and unfasten your shoe while providing uniform tension along the instep. The Ortho-Step insole, combined with excellent cushioning and added depth, helps relieve heel pain, arch pain and forefoot discomfort. You can experience unsurpassed comfort, even if you have diabetes, arthritis or sensitive feet! Approved by Medicare to meet the requirements of the Diabetic Shoe Bill.
More

Orthofeet Women's 916...

$106.82 Orthofeet Women's 916 Orthopedic Shoes, White/Pink Mesh,10.5 XW US
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/orthofeet-womens-916/-YD-N3oYGOH-ZRNxiJXKMA==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Designed with an innovative tie-less lacing system, this athletic walking shoe is simple to slide on and off. Laces are integrated with a hook-and-loop strap, offering an easy way to fasten and unfasten your shoe while providing uniform tension along the instep. The Ortho-Step insole, combined with excellent cushioning and added depth, helps relieve heel pain, arch pain and forefoot discomfort. You can experience unsurpassed comfort, even if you have diabetes, arthritis or sensitive feet! Approved by Medicare to meet the requirements of the Diabetic Shoe Bill.
More

Tsukihoshi CHILD20 Speed...

$58.51 Tsukihoshi CHILD20 Speed Sneaker (Toddler/Little Kid), White/White,8 M US Toddler
Free Shipping
Amazon
/tsukihoshi-child20-speed/GHYp00BPSHu-1JUnGSqIgQ==/info
Amazon
Free Shipping on qualified orders ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Kid's Tsukihoshi , Speed child Machine washable synthetic leather and nylon mesh upper Anti-bacterial, removable insole is Green Tea Infused Ultra- Lightweight Extra toe Room for proper splaying. Orthopedic and comfort function. Firm HeelCounters Easy On/Off closures. Flex Grooves for proper flexing Tsukihoshi has been producing shoes since 1873 and has been working with orthopedic doctors for over 25 years
More

Orthofeet Women's 916...

$106.82 Orthofeet Women's 916 Orthopedic Shoes, White/Pink Mesh,9.5 XW US
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/orthofeet-womens-916/2LpOdwHcyMZDr5AsUWDBLA==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Designed with an innovative tie-less lacing system, this athletic walking shoe is simple to slide on and off. Laces are integrated with a hook-and-loop strap, offering an easy way to fasten and unfasten your shoe while providing uniform tension along the instep. The Ortho-Step insole, combined with excellent cushioning and added depth, helps relieve heel pain, arch pain and forefoot discomfort. You can experience unsurpassed comfort, even if you have diabetes, arthritis or sensitive feet! Approved by Medicare to meet the requirements of the Diabetic Shoe Bill.
More

Orthofeet Women's 916...

$106.82 Orthofeet Women's 916 Orthopedic Shoes, White/Pink Mesh,8 XW US
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/orthofeet-womens-916/6OVGH5eRN5O6vy185oGCeg==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Designed with an innovative tie-less lacing system, this athletic walking shoe is simple to slide on and off. Laces are integrated with a hook-and-loop strap, offering an easy way to fasten and unfasten your shoe while providing uniform tension along the instep. The Ortho-Step insole, combined with excellent cushioning and added depth, helps relieve heel pain, arch pain and forefoot discomfort. You can experience unsurpassed comfort, even if you have diabetes, arthritis or sensitive feet! Approved by Medicare to meet the requirements of the Diabetic Shoe Bill.
More

Orthofeet Women's 916...

$106.82 Orthofeet Women's 916 Orthopedic Shoes, White/Pink Mesh,6 XW US
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/orthofeet-womens-916/DqZrFm7wJUoVD3IyBJJABA==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Designed with an innovative tie-less lacing system, this athletic walking shoe is simple to slide on and off. Laces are integrated with a hook-and-loop strap, offering an easy way to fasten and unfasten your shoe while providing uniform tension along the instep. The Ortho-Step insole, combined with excellent cushioning and added depth, helps relieve heel pain, arch pain and forefoot discomfort. You can experience unsurpassed comfort, even if you have diabetes, arthritis or sensitive feet! Approved by Medicare to meet the requirements of the Diabetic Shoe Bill.
More

Grabbers Women's Black...

$36.00 Grabbers Women's Black Non-Slip Oxford Shoes G015
Free Shipping
Working Person's Store
/grabbers-womens-black/LehVs_-_YIoaPoAJZO8kuw==/info
Working Person's Store
Free Shipping on Orders of $49 and More ( In stock )
Free Shipping
People just don't understand how hard it is to be on your feet all day. They say stupid things like, oh, but all you do is stand behind a counter, how hard is that? They don't understand how painful all those hours spent on your feet can be. They don't come home with aching feet and swollen ankles--they sit at desks all day (and have different aches and pains). If you're looking for some understanding, you'll find it in these Grabbers Women's Black Oxford Shoes G015. They're made to provide comfort and ensure a steady fit on all sorts of slick surfaces.Black leather shoes look great with your uniform, but not all shoes are made to support you all day long. These Grabbers have lots of features that you'll appreciate even after eight hours into your shift. They're lined with... Less
More

Orthofeet Women's 916...

$106.82 Orthofeet Women's 916 Orthopedic Shoes, White/Pink Mesh,10 XW US
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/orthofeet-womens-916/HTmjc98arHJTGg7O4ER7NA==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Designed with an innovative tie-less lacing system, this athletic walking shoe is simple to slide on and off. Laces are integrated with a hook-and-loop strap, offering an easy way to fasten and unfasten your shoe while providing uniform tension along the instep. The Ortho-Step insole, combined with excellent cushioning and added depth, helps relieve heel pain, arch pain and forefoot discomfort. You can experience unsurpassed comfort, even if you have diabetes, arthritis or sensitive feet! Approved by Medicare to meet the requirements of the Diabetic Shoe Bill.
More

Tsukihoshi CHILD20 Speed...

$54.03 Tsukihoshi CHILD20 Speed Sneaker (Toddler/Little Kid),Navy/White,1 1.5 M US Little Kid
Free Shipping
Amazon
/tsukihoshi-child20-speed/PZxOLjmookIY1FBLT-KIIw==/info
Amazon
Free Shipping on qualified orders ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Kid's Tsukihoshi , Speed Machine washable synthetic leather and nylon mesh upper Anti-bacterial, removable insole is Green Tea Infused Ultra- Lightweight Extra toe Room for proper splaying. Orthopedic and comfort function. Firm HeelCounters Easy On/Off closures. Flex Grooves for proper flexing Tsukihoshi has been producing shoes since 1873 and has been working with orthopedic doctors for over 25 years
More

Orthofeet Women's 916...

$106.82 Orthofeet Women's 916 Orthopedic Shoes, White/Pink Mesh,8.5 XW US
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/orthofeet-womens-916/dToPim2gvrSHdNubIf7SmQ==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Designed with an innovative tie-less lacing system, this athletic walking shoe is simple to slide on and off. Laces are integrated with a hook-and-loop strap, offering an easy way to fasten and unfasten your shoe while providing uniform tension along the instep. The Ortho-Step insole, combined with excellent cushioning and added depth, helps relieve heel pain, arch pain and forefoot discomfort. You can experience unsurpassed comfort, even if you have diabetes, arthritis or sensitive feet! Approved by Medicare to meet the requirements of the Diabetic Shoe Bill.
More

Outdoor Comfort Series Hi...

$69.95 Outdoor Comfort Series Hi Boots , Black
Free Shipping
Valley Vet Supply
/outdoor-comfort-series-hi/jLGaRh0848eyBIn0poDt0A==/info
Valley Vet Supply
( In stock )
Free Shipping
100 waterproof outdoor shoes and boots. Made with foam booties, mesh liners, removable insoles that allow for proper cushion, arch support and allday comfort. Stretchfit topline binding for a snug fit. Toe, heel and Achilles reinforcement. Wraparound selfcleaning outsole for protection. Great for both men and women. Order in Men's sizing: 613.
More

Tsukihoshi CHILD20 Speed...

$54.03 Tsukihoshi CHILD20 Speed Sneaker (Toddler/Little Kid),Navy/White,9 M US Toddler
Free Shipping
Amazon
/tsukihoshi-child20-speed/X-JzCwt919XWd6YWEC04QA==/info
Amazon
Free Shipping on qualified orders ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Kid's Tsukihoshi , Speed Machine washable synthetic leather and nylon mesh upper Anti-bacterial, removable insole is Green Tea Infused Ultra- Lightweight Extra toe Room for proper splaying. Orthopedic and comfort function. Firm HeelCounters Easy On/Off closures. Flex Grooves for proper flexing Tsukihoshi has been producing shoes since 1873 and has been working with orthopedic doctors for over 25 years
More

Tsukihoshi CHILD20 Speed...

$50.59 Tsukihoshi CHILD20 Speed Sneaker (Toddler/Little Kid), Silver/Raspberry , 8 M US Toddler
Free Shipping
Amazon
/tsukihoshi-child20-speed/ihOhZisnyKHCDN6f0lO4PA==/info
Amazon
Free Shipping on qualified orders ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Kid's Tsukihoshi , Speed child girl's sneakers Machine washable synthetic leather and nylon mesh upper Anti-bacterial, removable insole is Green Tea Infused Ultra- Lightweight Extra toe Room for proper splaying. Orthopedic and comfort function. Firm HeelCounters Easy On/Off closures. Flex Grooves for proper flexing Tsukihoshi has been producing shoes since 1873 and has been working with orthopedic doctors for over 25 years
More

Outdoor Comfort Series Mid...

$58.95 Outdoor Comfort Series Mid Boots , Black
+ $7.00 shipping
Valley Vet Supply
/outdoor-comfort-series/Soo7cJWT6lXQtQBAseF1EQ==/info
Valley Vet Supply
( In stock )
100 waterproof outdoor shoes and boots. Made with foam booties, mesh liners, removable insoles that allow for proper cushion, arch support and allday comfort. Stretchfit topline binding for a snug fit. Toe, heel and Achilles reinforcement. Wraparound selfcleaning outsole for protection. Great for both men and women. Order in Men's sizing: 613.
More

Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown...

$134.85 Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown Casual Sneakers 6 W
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/drew-shoe-womens-bobbi/-bKQhmo3udsMuvTE1zZitA==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Bobbi women's orthopedic shoes also have a removable, Ultron footbed for Everlasting comfort. Extremely roomy in the toe area and available in a wide range of sizes, Drew Bobbi shoes are as comfortable as they are fashionable, complete with microfiber upper with breathable mesh detail; ideal for sensitive or hyposensitive feet. A foam-padded tongue and collar offer chafe-resistant comfort when you lace up for a snug fit. A lightweight polyurethane sole for traction and enhanced shock absorption.
More

Heidi Wide Width Sneaker ®

$64.99 $39.99 Heidi Wide Width Sneaker ®
+ $8.99 shipping
Roaman's
/heidi-wide-width-sneaker/FgLpOtP67094K7I_fnifTQ==/info
Roaman's
( In stock )
Enjoy great style and extraordinary comfort in a versatile casual classic. Our wide & wide wide sneakers are first for comfort & style. cool, breathable mesh upper cushioned insole flexible nonskid sole great colors manmade, imported Women’s medium, wide & wide wide sneakers & shoes in full & half sizes 7-11,12 M, W, WW Proposition 65 (CA residents).
More

Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown...

$145.60 Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown Casual Sneakers 9.5 XW
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/drew-shoe-womens-bobbi/2AVoIN2fHyRPkIOhqG1ECg==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Bobbi women's orthopedic shoes also have a removable, Ultron footbed for Everlasting comfort. Extremely roomy in the toe area and available in a wide range of sizes, Drew Bobbi shoes are as comfortable as they are fashionable, complete with microfiber upper with breathable mesh detail; ideal for sensitive or hyposensitive feet. A foam-padded tongue and collar offer chafe-resistant comfort when you lace up for a snug fit. A lightweight polyurethane sole for traction and enhanced shock absorption.
More

Ashley Wide Width Sneaker ®

$64.99 $39.99 Ashley Wide Width Sneaker ®
+ $8.99 shipping
Roaman's
/ashley-wide-width-sneaker/FqkBKn9wZ19Z1xvfaZW4Vw==/info
Roaman's
( In stock )
Enjoy great style and extraordinary comfort in a versatile casual classic. Our wide & wide wide sneakers are first for comfort & style. easy-touch closure cool, breathable mesh upper cushioned insole flexible nonskid sole great colors manmade, imported Women’s medium, wide & wide wide sneakers & shoes in full & half sizes 7-11,12 M, W, WW Proposition 65 (CA residents).
More

SKECHERS Mens Navy Blue On...

$80.00 SKECHERS Mens Navy Blue On The Go Ronin Comfort Shoes
Free Shipping
SKECHERS
/skechers-mens-navy-blue/EN6lI5yeW27l0SLz5ot2yw==/info
SKECHERS
Available in Size: 11,12,13 ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Iconic design and premium materials fuse with innovative SKECHERS GOimpulse Sensor technology to achieve the ultimate in comfort and style. SKECHERS On the GO - Ronin has a sueded fabric and mesh fabric upper in a dressy wing tip casual oxford design. Construction: Soft suede-finish fabric and mesh fabric upper Lace up dress casual wing tip oxford design Stitching accents Wing tip style stitching and perforation accents Mesh fabric front panel for cooling and contrast Stretch side panels for added comfort Lace up front Padded collar and tongue with contrast color pop Soft mesh fabric shoe lining Anti-microbial insole wicks away moisture and helps inhibit odor Cushioned comfort smooth faux leather topped insole Proprietary lightweight injection-molded compound midsole with... Less
More

Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown...

$145.60 Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown Casual Sneakers 5 XW
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/drew-shoe-womens-bobbi/7ofNpT8dIia91Rm_Xcey3w==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Bobbi women's orthopedic shoes also have a removable, Ultron footbed for Everlasting comfort. Extremely roomy in the toe area and available in a wide range of sizes, Drew Bobbi shoes are as comfortable as they are fashionable, complete with microfiber upper with breathable mesh detail; ideal for sensitive or hyposensitive feet. A foam-padded tongue and collar offer chafe-resistant comfort when you lace up for a snug fit. A lightweight polyurethane sole for traction and enhanced shock absorption.
More

Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown...

$130.92 Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown Casual Sneakers 8.5 M
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/drew-shoe-womens-bobbi/CPhGTP2OVNSqNSocZf3lwQ==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Bobbi women's orthopedic shoes also have a removable, Ultron footbed for Everlasting comfort. Extremely roomy in the toe area and available in a wide range of sizes, Drew Bobbi shoes are as comfortable as they are fashionable, complete with microfiber upper with breathable mesh detail; ideal for sensitive or hyposensitive feet. A foam-padded tongue and collar offer chafe-resistant comfort when you lace up for a snug fit. A lightweight polyurethane sole for traction and enhanced shock absorption.
More

Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown...

$130.92 Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown Casual Sneakers 9 WW
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/drew-shoe-womens-bobbi/DvQBUvZ0UNj5LP8Qq9oweg==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Bobbi women's orthopedic shoes also have a removable, Ultron footbed for Everlasting comfort. Extremely roomy in the toe area and available in a wide range of sizes, Drew Bobbi shoes are as comfortable as they are fashionable, complete with microfiber upper with breathable mesh detail; ideal for sensitive or hyposensitive feet. A foam-padded tongue and collar offer chafe-resistant comfort when you lace up for a snug fit. A lightweight polyurethane sole for traction and enhanced shock absorption.
More

Bates Individual Comfort...

$79.99 Bates Individual Comfort System Oxford
Free Shipping
Galls, Inc
/bates-individual-comfort/WIcU_DT4GbJ9Zpdsc8CvaQ==/info
Galls, Inc
( In stock )
Free Shipping
15% Off Site Wide. Galls Exclusive! Unlike other models where the Individual Comfort System technology is located at the bottom insole, this Oxford version has a top-loaded comfort dial in the shoe heel instead. Different location but same innovative comfort feature. Durable, easy care, leather upper; polishable to a luster shine Removable and replaceable full cushioned insole is breathable and keeps your foot cooler Breathable mesh lining absorbs perspiration, resists odor and provides extra cushion for comfort Nylon shank supports foot EVA outsole is lighter, non-marking and flexible
More

Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown...

$134.85 Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown Casual Sneakers 11 N
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/drew-shoe-womens-bobbi/PFUSPmcosq4x6Tb24rAYlw==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Bobbi women's orthopedic shoes also have a removable, Ultron footbed for Everlasting comfort. Extremely roomy in the toe area and available in a wide range of sizes, Drew Bobbi shoes are as comfortable as they are fashionable, complete with microfiber upper with breathable mesh detail; ideal for sensitive or hyposensitive feet. A foam-padded tongue and collar offer chafe-resistant comfort when you lace up for a snug fit. A lightweight polyurethane sole for traction and enhanced shock absorption.
More

Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown...

$145.60 Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown Casual Sneakers 5 WW
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/drew-shoe-womens-bobbi/Q4I5EkNK4Pi6uOqaLbvZCg==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Bobbi women's orthopedic shoes also have a removable, Ultron footbed for Everlasting comfort. Extremely roomy in the toe area and available in a wide range of sizes, Drew Bobbi shoes are as comfortable as they are fashionable, complete with microfiber upper with breathable mesh detail; ideal for sensitive or hyposensitive feet. A foam-padded tongue and collar offer chafe-resistant comfort when you lace up for a snug fit. A lightweight polyurethane sole for traction and enhanced shock absorption.
More

Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown...

$134.85 Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown Casual Sneakers 10.5 W
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/drew-shoe-womens-bobbi/Si6DRdR9WIzREWWRV5c2pQ==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Bobbi women's orthopedic shoes also have a removable, Ultron footbed for Everlasting comfort. Extremely roomy in the toe area and available in a wide range of sizes, Drew Bobbi shoes are as comfortable as they are fashionable, complete with microfiber upper with breathable mesh detail; ideal for sensitive or hyposensitive feet. A foam-padded tongue and collar offer chafe-resistant comfort when you lace up for a snug fit. A lightweight polyurethane sole for traction and enhanced shock absorption.
More

Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown...

$130.92 Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown Casual Sneakers 10 M
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/drew-shoe-womens-bobbi/cgnlXSLRqdUVCSoJJ8rauQ==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Bobbi women's orthopedic shoes also have a removable, Ultron footbed for Everlasting comfort. Extremely roomy in the toe area and available in a wide range of sizes, Drew Bobbi shoes are as comfortable as they are fashionable, complete with microfiber upper with breathable mesh detail; ideal for sensitive or hyposensitive feet. A foam-padded tongue and collar offer chafe-resistant comfort when you lace up for a snug fit. A lightweight polyurethane sole for traction and enhanced shock absorption.
More

Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown...

$134.85 Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown Casual Sneakers 10.5 N
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/drew-shoe-womens-bobbi/e6CdSibXnHDnCB95dN2ZnQ==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Bobbi women's orthopedic shoes also have a removable, Ultron footbed for Everlasting comfort. Extremely roomy in the toe area and available in a wide range of sizes, Drew Bobbi shoes are as comfortable as they are fashionable, complete with microfiber upper with breathable mesh detail; ideal for sensitive or hyposensitive feet. A foam-padded tongue and collar offer chafe-resistant comfort when you lace up for a snug fit. A lightweight polyurethane sole for traction and enhanced shock absorption.
More

Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown...

$134.85 Drew Shoe Women's BOBBI Brown Casual Sneakers 11 W
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/drew-shoe-womens-bobbi/xddsQAb-yollL9q82BGw6A==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Bobbi women's orthopedic shoes also have a removable, Ultron footbed for Everlasting comfort. Extremely roomy in the toe area and available in a wide range of sizes, Drew Bobbi shoes are as comfortable as they are fashionable, complete with microfiber upper with breathable mesh detail; ideal for sensitive or hyposensitive feet. A foam-padded tongue and collar offer chafe-resistant comfort when you lace up for a snug fit. A lightweight polyurethane sole for traction and enhanced shock absorption.
More

Bates Boots Men's Individual...

$100.00 Bates Boots Men's Individual Comfort System Oxford Shoes 3204
Free Shipping
Working Person's Store
/bates-boots-mens/8i5_cgVSxZqHlKMHB1k_sQ==/info
Working Person's Store
Free Shipping on Orders of $49 and More ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Bates 03204 Men's Black Delta II Sport Oxford Shoes are part of the police shoe lineup. The uppers are made from tough leather with ballistic nylon. They can take the punishment you dish out on your job every day. The breathable mesh linings keep your feet dry and comfortable. The athletic cement construction means that they’re lightweight and very flexible. Your feet won’t have to struggle to move and they’ll feel better at the end of a long day. The Bates 03204 Men's Black Delta II Sport Oxford Shoes have rubber outsoles that are slip-resistant to keep you steady when you’re on shaky ground. Nab a pair and you’ll see what we mean.Bates’ Individual Comfort System is called ICS, and it’s impressive. Here’s how it works. The midsole has a removable disk that rotates. The disk lets you... Less
More
1 2 3 4 5 ... 38 Next  »

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2013 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe130.rtb22.p8-13811
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe130.rtb22.p8-13811