Sfp Wdm Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "sfp wdm"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+
Thanks to three high-performance 1 horsepower motors and fully automatic operation, the WDM360...
More
Drink Mixer, counter mounted, single spindle, three speed motor, pulse switch, automatic...
More

Sfp Module Transceiver, Wdm A...

$225.00
eBay Sfp Module Transceiver, Wdm A Type, Bidirectional 120km
No Shipping Info
/sfp-module-transceiver/8ZOoWbRHv0MC2iUs2SDOTw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The SFS-7120-WA is a WDM A type, single strand fiber , Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 1.25G optical module. It operates as WDM BiDirectional Single strand module, covering a range of 120Km single-mode single strand fiber optical circuit. It can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with SFP (miniGBIC) slots, as well as on any of the fiber optic media converters with SFP slot provided on eBay by sales_fo4all . The module is an A type WDM equipment using 1490nm wavelength fo
More

Sfp Module Transceiver Wdm...

$44.00
eBay Sfp Module Transceiver Wdm Single Strand Bidi B 20km
No Shipping Info
/sfp-module-transceiver/7It7CUOS7F3YdXoRYQyKPQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The SFS-7020-WB is a Bi-Directional WDM B type, single strand fiber , Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 1.25G optical module. It operates as WDM 1000BaseBX standard, covering a range of 20Km singlemode single strand fiber optical circuit. It can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with SFP (miniGBIC) slots, as well as on any of the fiber optic media converters with SFP slot provided on eBay by sales_fo4all . The module is a B type WDM equipment using 1550nm wavelength for t
More

Sfp Gigabit Wdm Single Strand...

$65.00
eBay Sfp Gigabit Wdm Single Strand Bidib 40km Tx:1550/rx:1310nm Cisco Compatible Ddm
No Shipping Info
/sfp-gigabit-wdm-single/ZGAaEMPFTaUaT47y9F-2HQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The SFP-7040-WB is a Bi-Directional WDM B type, single strand fiber , Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 1.25G optical module. Transceiver is Cisco compatible and has DDM features. It operates as WDM 1000BaseBX BiDi standard, covering a range of 40Km single-mode single strand fiber optical circuit. It can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with SFP (miniGBIC) slots, as well as on any of the fiber optic media converters with SFP slot provided on eBay by sales_fo4all . The mod
More

Sfp Module Transceiver, Wdm B...

$155.00
eBay Sfp Module Transceiver, Wdm B Type, Bidirectional, 60km T:1550/r:1490nm, Gigabit
No Shipping Info
/sfp-module-transceiver/DW7hEZf5-ClKkAFhXxijBw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The SFP-7060-WB is a BiDirectional WDM B type, single strand fiber , Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 1.25G optical module. Transceiver is Cisco compatible and supports DDM features. It operates as WDM 1000BaseZX standard, covering a range of 60Km singlemode single strand fiber optical circuit. It can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with SFP (miniGBIC) slots, as well as on any of the fiber optic media converters with SFP slot provided on eBay by sales_fo4all . The modu
More

Sfp Module Transceiver...

$42.00
eBay Sfp Module Transceiver Gigabit Wdm Single Strand Sc Bidi B 20km T1550/r1310nm
No Shipping Info
/sfp-module-transceiver/7CXyvKFpUsAyJgRjJXsb2w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The SFP-7020-WB-SC is a Bi-Directional WDM B type, single strand fiber , Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 1.25G optical module. Transceiver is Cisco compatible and has DDM features. It operates as WDM 1000BaseBX standard, covering a range of 20Km singlemode single strand fiber optical circuit. It can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with SFP (miniGBIC) slots, as well as on any of the fiber optic media converters with SFP slot provided on eBay by sales_fo4all . The modul
More

Sfp Gigabit Transceiver Wdm A...

$155.00
eBay Sfp Gigabit Transceiver Wdm A Zx, 60km, Bidirectional T:1490/r:1550nm Ddm
No Shipping Info
/sfp-gigabit-transceiver/8N7ksiyUnX7xsBl-7de-tg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The SFP-7060-WA is a BiDirection al WDM A type, single strand fiber , Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 1.25G optical module. SFP module is Cisco compatible and supports DDM features. It operates as WDM 1000BaseZX standard, covering a range of 60Km singlemode single strand fiber optical circuit. It can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with SFP (miniGBIC) slots, as well as on any of the fiber optic media converters with SFP slot provided on eBay by sales_fo4all . The modu
More

Sfp Gigabit Wdm Single Strand...

$36.00
eBay Sfp Gigabit Wdm Single Strand Bidi A 20km Tx:1310/rx:1550nm Cisco Compatible Ddm
No Shipping Info
/sfp-gigabit-wdm-single/aSBBHbT_lUMgHB5gODj7sQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The SFP-7020-WA is a Bi-Directional WDM A type, single strand fiber , Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 1.25G optical module. Transceiver is Cisco compatible and has DDM features. It operates as WDM 1000BaseBX standard, covering a range of 20Km singlemode single strand fiber optical circuit. It can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with SFP (miniGBIC) slots, as well as on any of the fiber optic media converters with SFP slot provided on eBay by sales_fo4all . The module i
More

Sfp Gigabit Wdm Single Strand...

$24.00
eBay Sfp Gigabit Wdm Single Strand Bidi A 2km Tx:1310/rx:1550nm Cisco Compatible Ddm
No Shipping Info
/sfp-gigabit-wdm-single/dwMR6EU7ygUwdzRN1MiTMA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The SFP-7002-WA is a short range Bi-Directional WDM A type, single strand fiber , Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 1.25G optical module. Transceiver is Cisco compatible and has DDM features. It operates as WDM 1000BaseBX standard, covering a range of 2Km over single-mode single strand fiber optical circuit. It can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with SFP (miniGBIC) slots, as well as on any of the fiber optic media converters with SFP slot provided on eBay by sales_fo4a
More

Sfp Gigabit Wdm Single Strand...

$39.00
eBay Sfp Gigabit Wdm Single Strand Sc Bidi A 20km T1310/r1550nm Cisco Compatible Ddm
No Shipping Info
/sfp-gigabit-wdm-single/vJIr-OtIzYOuQFQ1iEmphw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The SFP-7020-WA is a Bi-Directional WDM A type, single strand fiber , Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 1.25G optical module. Transceiver is Cisco compatible and has DDM features. It operates as WDM 1000BaseBX standard, covering a range of 20Km singlemode single strand fiber optical circuit. It can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with SFP (miniGBIC) slots, as well as on any of the fiber optic media converters with SFP slot provided on eBay by sales_fo4all . The module i
More

Akebono SFP500130 Brake Pad...

$68.67
Autoplicity Akebono SFP500130 Brake Pad Set
+ $7.50 shipping
/akebono-sfp500130-brake/62rwRq0cbJgvl385oh2TRg==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Akebono SFP500130 Brake Pad Set Akebono SFP500130Brake Pad Set
More

Waring WDM240 Double Spindle...

$392.04
WebstaurantStore Waring WDM240 Double Spindle Three Speed Drink Mixer - 120V
Free Shipping
/waring-wdm240-double/o82hFNYRStOFWUZDwhz0UQ==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Ideal for milkshakes, malts, and a variety of other drinks, the Waring WDM240 double spindle 3 speed drink mixer is the perfect complement to any diner, restaurant, or other foodservice establishment! Boasting two independent spindles wired to high performance 1 hp motors, this drink mixer can operate at 16,000, 22,000, or 25,000 RPMs to mix all kinds of ingredients and create premium beverages with each use. The WDM240 drink mixer features individual air flow systems to keep the motors at cool temperatures, and a momentary pulse option changes pulse intervals for perfect texture. A fully automatic start / stop feature makes operation easy, and the unit's increased cup clearance means you don't have to tilt malt cups when in use. This unit's heavy duty die-cast housing... Less
More

Arista SFP-10G-LR

$34.00
FS.COM Arista SFP-10G-LR
+ $23.00 shipping
/arista-sfp10glr/wZ_79rpAwXQ4ByPz_Pvapg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Arista compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

Sfp Module Transceiver...

$42.00
eBay Sfp Module Transceiver Gigabit Wdm Single Strand Bidi B 20km Tx:1550/rx:1310nm
No Shipping Info
/sfp-module-transceiver/3gAMR3olZ2QOVlfGPz5mqA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The SFP-7020-WB is a Bi-Directional WDM B type, single strand fiber , Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 1.25G optical module. Transceiver is Cisco compatible and has DDM features. It operates as WDM 1000BaseBX standard, covering a range of 20Km singlemode single strand fiber optical circuit. It can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with SFP (miniGBIC) slots, as well as on any of the fiber optic media converters with SFP slot provided on eBay by sales_fo4all . The module i
More

Women's Twisted X Boots...

$109.99
Shoebuy.com Women's Twisted X Boots WDM0033 Driving Moc - Softy Blue Leather Casual Shoes
Free Shipping
/womens-twisted-x-boots/2aSot5g8aGCK1dbDJBdYhA==/info
Shoebuy.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The WDM0033 Driving Moc is a casual moc toe with a lace closure. The cool driving mocs and casual shoes for those long drives to horse shows, stock shows, Grandma's house, or for jut kikkin around. Xtremely comfort. Lace closure Moc Toe Casual Design.
More

Sfp Gigabit Wdm Single Strand...

$27.00
eBay Sfp Gigabit Wdm Single Strand Bidi B 2km Tx:1550/rx:1310nm Cisco Compatible Ddm
No Shipping Info
/sfp-gigabit-wdm-single/BXVPZSMcCHU3zxUaShdPiQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The SFP-7002-WB is a short range Bi-Directional WDM B type, single strand fiber , Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 1.25G optical module. Transceiver is Cisco compatible and has DDM features. It operates as WDM 1000BaseBX standard, covering a range of 2Km over single-mode single strand fiber optical circuit. It can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with SFP (miniGBIC) slots, as well as on any of the fiber optic media converters with SFP slot provided on eBay by sales_fo4a
More

Waring 31977 Front Housing...

$186.99
WebstaurantStore Waring 31977 Front Housing for WDM240 and WDM360 Drink Mixers
No Shipping Info
/waring-31977-front/CN5kvkPWVxY91emj5bOLMg==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Waring 31977 front housing for WDM360 drink mixers is a direct replacement to the one that came with your unit. Use it to replace a broken, worn out, or misplaced front housing to keep your drink mixer operating at optimum levels for as long as possible. 031977 From Waring
More

Women's Twisted X Boots...

$99.99
Shoebuy.com Women's Twisted X Boots WDM0008 - Dusty Tan/Pink Leather Casual Shoes
Free Shipping
/womens-twisted-x-boots/FaI1-Q-aDTBvBfQFX83Tzg==/info
Shoebuy.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The cool driving mocs and casual shoes for those long drives to horse shows, stock shows, Grandma's house, or for jut kikkin around. Xtremely comfortable.
More

Waring CAC 123 Butterfly...

$12.99
WebstaurantStore Waring CAC 123 Butterfly Agitator for WDM120, WDM240 and WDM360 Milkshake Machines
No Shipping Info
/waring-cac-123-butterfly/Zfik3tnIfQ2qs1020AJqOQ==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Waring CAC123 butterfly agitator serves as a direct replacement the worn-out butterfly agitators on your Waring WDM120, WDM240, or WDM360 drink mixer. Butterfly agitators like this one work best with soft ice cream. 029292 From Waring
More

Akebono SFP500120 Brake Pad...

$172.71
Autoplicity Akebono SFP500120 Brake Pad Set
+ $7.50 shipping
/akebono-sfp500120-brake/QiXJ8zWadsuOvnMESwjFGw==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Akebono SFP500120 Brake Pad Set Akebono SFP500120Brake Pad Set
More

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S

$34.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-sfp10glrs/-XwyxA4tYc6ig_mrogCwFg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

Waring 33894 Back Foot Screw...

$1.99
WebstaurantStore Waring 33894 Back Foot Screw for WDM240 and WDM360 Drink Mixers
No Shipping Info
/waring-33894-back-foot/hQZIdJnv1eAUpt1kkz1WIw==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Waring 33894 back foot screw for WDM240 and WDM360 drink mixers is a direct replacement to the one that came with your unit. Use it to replace a broken, worn out, or misplaced screw to keep your drink mixer operating at optimum levels for as long as possible. Two are required for each unit. 033894 From Waring
More

Women's Twisted X Boots...

$69.95
Shoebuy.com Women's Twisted X Boots WDM0054 Slip On - Bomber/Birch Leather Casual Shoes
Free Shipping
/womens-twisted-x-boots/BlHU8lQH7ir1nsMz9ayFOw==/info
Shoebuy.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The comfort of our Twisted X Boots WDM0054 Slip On will have you convinced that you're kicking about in your most comfortable shoes! These shoes are well made and really comfortable which is perfect for those long drives. Leather upper Rubber outsole for slip resistance Slip On Moisture wicking, antibacterial, washable molded footbed.
More

Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13

$12.00
FS.COM Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13
+ $23.00 shipping
/juniper-sfpfe20kt15r13/3Zp7YBTozIDvKVk6D-yLsQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550/1310nm 20km Transceiver
More

Waring 33887 Ground Lead...

$8.69
WebstaurantStore Waring 33887 Ground Lead Harness for WDM360 Drink Mixers
No Shipping Info
/waring-33887-ground-lead/3gITwsZazi1p8sB-ZPEeBw==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Waring 33887 ground lead harness for WDM360 drink mixers is a direct replacement to the one that came with your unit. Use it to replace a broken, worn out, or misplaced harness to keep your drink mixer operating at optimum levels for as long as possible. 033887 From Waring
More

Women's Twisted X Boots...

$74.95
Shoebuy.com Women's Twisted X Boots WDM0050 Boat Shoe - Khaki Canvas Casual Shoes
Free Shipping
/womens-twisted-x-boots/J2L8uXianItxInHYMLZAqw==/info
Shoebuy.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The comfort of our Twisted X Boots WDM0050 Boat Shoe is a driving moccasins that will have you convinced that you're kicking about in your most comfortable shoes! These shoes are well made and really comfortable which is perfect for those long drives. Canvas upper Rubber outsole for slip resistance Driving shoe Moc toe Boat shoe Moisture wicking, antibacterial, washable molded footbed.
More

Juniper SFP-GE20KT15R13

$12.00
FS.COM Juniper SFP-GE20KT15R13
+ $23.00 shipping
/juniper-sfpge20kt15r13/3keNY_bx8TckBpm_60fDtQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550/1310nm 20km Transceiver
More

Waring WDM240T Double Spindle...

$499.00
WebstaurantStore Waring WDM240T Double Spindle Three Speed Drink Mixer with Timer - 120V
No Shipping Info
/waring-wdm240t-double/HSO1gVbAbpiKhlhGYqV4fA==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Boasting two independent spindles wired to high- performance, 1 hp motors, the Waring WDM240T 3 speed drink mixer is ideal for milkshakes, malts, and a variety of other drinks. An integrated timer controls the start and stop functions for hands-free, stress-free operation so you optimize your prep time and achieve the desired thickness every time. This drink mixer can operate on three speeds to make quick work of any mixing task. Plus, a momentary-pulse option changes pulse intervals for the ultimate texture with hard or soft ice cream, making it the perfect complement to any ice cream shop, diner, or restaurant! For the ideal blend, even with thicker, harder ingredients, this milkshake machine includes propeller-style agitators in addition to the standard butterfly agitators that are... Less
More

ATE SFP500070 Brake Pad Set

$72.50
Autoplicity ATE SFP500070 Brake Pad Set
+ $7.50 shipping
/ate-sfp500070-brake-pad/1xFOri8cyWj7hkjDH8t9zA==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ATE SFP500070 Brake Pad Set ATE SFP500070Brake Pad Set
More

Waring 33902 Screw for WDM240...

$1.99
WebstaurantStore Waring 33902 Screw for WDM240 and WDM360 Drink Mixers
No Shipping Info
/waring-33902-screw-for/KdqdFrraAZQqrKdbM1xPug==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Waring 33902 screw for WDM240 and WDM360 drink mixers is a direct replacement to the one that came with your unit. Use it to replace a broken, worn out, or misplaced screw to keep your drink mixer operating at optimum levels for as long as possible. Two are required for each unit. 033902 From Waring
More

Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T

$16.00
FS.COM Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T
+ $23.00 shipping
/juniper-sfp1gefeet/5A-fX0segX9Zz_1IDr8tyQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper compatible 10/100/1000BASE- T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
More

Women's Twisted X Boots...

$69.95
Shoebuy.com Women's Twisted X Boots WDM0053 Slip On - Coral/Birch Leather Casual Shoes
Free Shipping
/womens-twisted-x-boots/J_iP1Hkyh8qyuzJbNgr02w==/info
Shoebuy.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The comfort of our Twisted X Boots WDM0053 Slip On will have you convinced that you're kicking about in your most comfortable shoes! These shoes are well made and really comfortable which is perfect for those long drives. Leather upper Rubber outsole for slip resistance Slip On Moisture wicking, antibacterial, washable molded footbed.
More

Cisco SFP-GE-L

$7.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-GE-L
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-sfpgel/708LiagfJqQADhiwgob50g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

Ferodo SFP500120 Brake Pad Set

$62.02
Autoplicity Ferodo SFP500120 Brake Pad Set
+ $7.50 shipping
/ferodo-sfp500120-brake/2XQmgaB9pBSKjslsdwtp-A==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Ferodo SFP500120 Brake Pad Set Ferodo SFP500120Brake Pad Set
More

Women's Twisted X Boots...

$74.95
Shoebuy.com Women's Twisted X Boots WDM0048 Boat Shoe - Blue Bulit Canvas Casual Shoes
Free Shipping
/womens-twisted-x-boots/UYu0Frm-FOXmPwhPRgEK7g==/info
Shoebuy.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The comfort of our Twisted X Boots WDM0048 Boat Shoe is a driving moccasins that will have you convinced that you're kicking about in your most comfortable shoes! These shoes are well made and really comfortable which is perfect for those long drives. Canvas upper Rubber outsole for slip resistance Driving shoe Moc toe Boat shoe Moisture wicking, antibacterial, washable molded footbed.
More

Dell 100BASE-FX SFP

$7.50
FS.COM Dell 100BASE-FX SFP
+ $23.00 shipping
/dell-100basefx-sfp/7Zv76RqlHkSTJK4v96D2Kw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Dell compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver
More

Waring CAC112 Propeller...

$17.00
WebstaurantStore Waring CAC112 Propeller Agitator for WDM and DMC Mixers
No Shipping Info
/waring-cac112-propeller/bOwfkkP3aWSAoDS0paf41w==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Create frothy malts and other thoroughly mixed drinks with the Waring CAC112 propeller agitator! This propeller agitator is compatible with Waring WDM and DMC drink mixers. CAC112 From Waring
More

Arista SFP-10G-SR

$16.00
FS.COM Arista SFP-10G-SR
+ $23.00 shipping
/arista-sfp10gsr/DTMflb5VvS0J3wP1MnWoEw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Arista compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m OM3 Transceiver
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443