Showing results for "sfp wdm"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1S...

$6.00
FS.COM Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1S SFP Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/force10-networks/1jwoqjCThyuKAVgwKXomBw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Force10 Networks compatible SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, up to 550m over OM2 MMF.
More

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1Z

$18.00
FS.COM Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1Z
+ $21.00 shipping
/force10-networks/YDg-5-KUboRX0En2wCnYCQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1Z compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM transceiver
More

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1F

$7.50
FS.COM Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1F
+ $21.00 shipping
/force10-networks/yqKKXLxfdgRrtrrSIHC7kQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1F compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver
More

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1S...

$6.00
FS.COM Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1S SFP Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/force10-networks/1jwoqjCThyuKAVgwKXomBw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Force10 Networks compatible SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, up to 550m over OM2 MMF.
More

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40

$15.00
FS.COM Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40
+ $21.00 shipping
/alcatellucent/MFK88D3wd_Jh2sX2fnQFqA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40 compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver
More

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM15

$7.50
FS.COM Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM15
+ $21.00 shipping
/alcatellucent/ippqjJEU_cqT0JorQe3LlA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM15 compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver
More

1m 10G SFP+ Active Optical...

$43.00
FS.COM 1m 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/1m-10g-sfp-active/C8y6kVPpRvoamEgC-ujW8g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ AOC (1-meter, SFP+ to SFP+).
More

2m 10G SFP+ Active Optical...

$44.00
FS.COM 2m 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/2m-10g-sfp-active/Cu2aIM0DWFS8nWXRt_7UnQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ AOC (2-meter, SFP+ to SFP+).
More

25m 10G SFP+ Active Optical...

$67.00
FS.COM 25m 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $34.00 shipping
/25m-10g-sfp-active/E2MVbXzERWLa4_3dM_M4jA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ AOC (25-meter, SFP+ to SFP+).
More

30m 10G SFP+ Active Optical...

$72.00
FS.COM 30m 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $34.00 shipping
/30m-10g-sfp-active/beqdkEPt8MZhG1paa6uFuA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ AOC (30-meter, SFP+ to SFP+).
More

5m 10G SFP+ Active Optical...

$47.00
FS.COM 5m 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/5m-10g-sfp-active/c_3yWkVr5e_FX0Hes20WXA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ AOC (5-meter, SFP+ to SFP+).
More

15m 10G SFP+ Active Optical...

$57.00
FS.COM 15m 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $28.00 shipping
/15m-10g-sfp-active/lzvwHRzGJMLTvxvv-SWojA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ AOC (15-meter, SFP+ to SFP+).
More

20m 10G SFP+ Active Optical...

$62.00
FS.COM 20m 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $34.00 shipping
/20m-10g-sfp-active/sAEvyXUiujt34rmb1GkfmA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ AOC (20-meter, SFP+ to SFP+).
More

10m 10G SFP+ Active Optical...

$52.00
FS.COM 10m 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $28.00 shipping
/10m-10g-sfp-active/uQRIUEOn1eInjmGlsep32w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ AOC (10-meter, SFP+ to SFP+).
More

3m 10G SFP+ Active Optical...

$45.00
FS.COM 3m 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/3m-10g-sfp-active/x5elwHI0N2E32Ut7U1ne9Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ AOC (3-meter, SFP+ to SFP+).
More

Women's Twisted X Boots...

$104.95
Shoebuy.com Women's Twisted X Boots WDM0006 - Copper Leather Boots
Free Shipping
/womens-twisted-x-boots/DVnNnwyL0zjBTj7C98paUw==/info
Shoebuy.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The cool driving mocs and casual shoes for those long drives to horse shows, stock shows, Grandma's house, or for jut kikkin around. Xtremely comfortable.
More

Woodmere Wdm3 Footed Cheese...

$53.99
Replacements, Ltd. Woodmere Wdm3 Footed Cheese Plate with Glass Dome HC, Fine China Dinnerware - Shellfish On Rim
+ $8.99 shipping
/woodmere-wdm3-footed/96NVbfvIOlEzJdUpMtcwzQ==/info
Replacements, Ltd.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Woodmere - Woodmere Wdm3 Footed Cheese Plate with Glass Dome HC - Shellfish On Rim
More

Intellinet Gigabit Fiber WDM...

$91.37
Walmart.com Intellinet Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC D
Free Shipping
/intellinet-gigabit-fiber/JWo3zQtxotZrAkcRvJImKw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver ModuleThe new line of Intellinet Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. These mini-GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) modules come in a metal housing that reduces electromagnetic interference and increases their durability.Small Size for High-Density Fiber ConnectionsThe transceiver comes in a mini-GBIC form factor, making it ideal for environments that require many fiber connections by taking up less space in your cabinet and/or computer room. CompatibilityComp atibility in your network is everything, and the Intellinet SFP Transceiver Module (model 507486) delivers. Use it with any Intellinet SFP equipped network switch or any other MSA compliant SFP enabled switch. And... Less
More

Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100LX

$7.50
FS.COM Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100LX
+ $21.00 shipping
/allenbradley/WIM_JSbsA3Epa66j8_aooQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100LX compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver
More

Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX

$7.50
FS.COM Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX
+ $21.00 shipping
/allenbradley/y-qXCutBHCX6ueN1MQjc9A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver
More

Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP

$675.00
Vibrant Technologies Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP
Free Shipping
/cisco-hwic1gesfp/xg-_6jBSDkHIjb-u3TJSWg==/info
Vibrant Technologies
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP ISR GIGE HS WIC 1 SFP SLOT
More

Lokar COS64R70WDM Cable...

$312.83
Autoplicity Lokar COS64R70WDM Cable Operated Shifter
+ $12.15 shipping
/lokar-cos64r70wdm-cable/S5IA9LPvDvfE5YJ9gF-L2Q==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Lokar COS64R70WDM Cable Operated Shifter Lokar COS64R70WDM Cable Operated Shifter
More

Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU2M

$200.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU2M
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp4sfp25gcu2m/AtNWXzDZw-aLC9SeQ3bHfw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
2m Cisco QSFP-4SFP25-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG
More

TP-LINK - TL-SM321B -...

$65.92
Walmart.com TP-LINK - TL-SM321B - 1000base-bx Wdm Sfp Module
Free Shipping
/tplink-tlsm321b/9Bf0imRUC3iHpmSXT63cMA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data NetworkingInterfa ces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base- BXInterfaces/Port s Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-BX NetworkConnectivi ty Media: 9/125 ┬Ám Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-BXData Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit EthernetCompatibi lity: MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media ConverterTL- SG2224WEB Gigabit Web Smart Switch
More

Women's Twisted X Boots...

$99.95
Shoebuy.com Women's Twisted X Boots WDM0008 - Dusty Tan/Pink Leather Casual Shoes
Free Shipping
/womens-twisted-x-boots/FaI1-Q-aDTBvBfQFX83Tzg==/info
Shoebuy.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The cool driving mocs and casual shoes for those long drives to horse shows, stock shows, Grandma's house, or for jut kikkin around. Xtremely comfortable.
More

10m 10G SFP+ Active Direct...

$81.00
FS.COM 10m 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 24AWG
+ $28.00 shipping
/10m-10g-sfp-active/5_hwEvTHakvjKWcOhX3KPA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (10-meter, active, SFP+ to SFP+, 24AWG).
More

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M

$75.00
FS.COM QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfp4sfp10gcu5m/9YP3Cv_5iZfCa_WralHjLw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible QSFP+ cable, QSFP to 4 SFP+, 5 meters, passive copper cable.
More

7m 10G SFP+ Active Direct...

$68.00
FS.COM 7m 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 24AWG
+ $21.00 shipping
/7m-10g-sfp-active-direct/ESOd0OArb5aPuwNEfHxIiw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (7-meter, active, SFP+ to SFP+, 24AWG).
More

8m 10G SFP+ Active Direct...

$72.00
FS.COM 8m 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 24AWG
+ $21.00 shipping
/8m-10g-sfp-active-direct/FVWgqVmDvQsSUpez8FHG_g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (8-meter, active, SFP+ to SFP+, 24AWG).
More

5m 10G SFP+ Active Direct...

$60.00
FS.COM 5m 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 24AWG
+ $21.00 shipping
/5m-10g-sfp-active-direct/SJsrFEjt4wqSagkt7ShXrA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (5-meter, active, SFP+ to SFP+, 24AWG).
More

4m 10G SFP+ Active Direct...

$55.00
FS.COM 4m 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 24AWG
+ $21.00 shipping
/4m-10g-sfp-active-direct/YhduaGQtysdQu-giP5W6FA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (4-meter, active, SFP+ to SFP+, 24AWG).
More

2m 10G SFP+ Active Direct...

$47.00
FS.COM 2m 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG
+ $21.00 shipping
/2m-10g-sfp-active-direct/i9UuVvZwhF6s-GngQRy5Dg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (2-meter, active, SFP+ to SFP+, 30AWG).
More

6m 10G SFP+ Active Direct...

$64.00
FS.COM 6m 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 24AWG
+ $21.00 shipping
/6m-10g-sfp-active-direct/jyb7asoCiS4BiIvYEiG3NQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (6-meter, active, SFP+ to SFP+, 24AWG).
More

3m 10G SFP+ Active Direct...

$51.00
FS.COM 3m 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG
+ $21.00 shipping
/3m-10g-sfp-active-direct/rDIRfL-2SGpGGTM87niLnw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (3-meter, active, SFP+ to SFP+, 30AWG).
More

1m 10G SFP+ Active Direct...

$43.00
FS.COM 1m 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG
+ $21.00 shipping
/1m-10g-sfp-active-direct/xLCvjeTzY71YG61LeTmo7g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (1-meter, active, SFP+ to SFP+, 30AWG).
More

Woodmere Wdm3 Tidbit (from...

$52.99
Replacements, Ltd. Woodmere Wdm3 Tidbit (from Salad Plate) HC, Fine China Dinnerware - Shellfish On Rim
+ $8.99 shipping
/woodmere-wdm3-tidbit/HtUmSW-SzkMSlBRx5Zu4Nw==/info
Replacements, Ltd.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Woodmere - Woodmere Wdm3 Tidbit (from Salad Plate) HC - Shellfish On Rim
More

Intellinet Gigabit Fiber WDM...

$50.08
Walmart.com Intellinet Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC D
Free Shipping
/intellinet-gigabit-fiber/UHYXrou5bwAxESRUYDmD6A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver ModuleThe new line of Intellinet Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. These mini-GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) modules come in a metal housing that reduces electromagnetic interference and increases their durability.Small Size for High-Density Fiber ConnectionsThe transceiver comes in a mini-GBIC form factor, making it ideal for environments that require many fiber connections by taking up less space in your cabinet and/or computer room. CompatibilityComp atibility in your network is everything, and the Intellinet SFP Transceiver Module (model 507509) delivers. Use it with any Intellinet SFP equipped network switch or any other MSA compliant SFP enabled switch. And... Less
More

Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP1GLX

$7.00
FS.COM Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP1GLX
+ $21.00 shipping
/allenbradley-1783sfp1glx/fevrFABdjOUpyCSZv_jyCw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP1GLX compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335