Sfp Wdm Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "sfp wdm"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+
Thanks to three high-performance 1 horsepower motors and fully automatic operation, the WDM360...
More
Drink Mixer, counter mounted, single spindle, three speed motor, pulse switch, automatic...
More

Quoizel WDM5005 Western...

$399.99
LightingDirect.com Quoizel WDM5005 Western Bronze Quoizel WDM5005 Wyndmoor 5 Light 28 Wide Candle Style
Free Shipping
/quoizel-wdm5005-western/MN58q-ugUjrq1DmhNHZgQA==/info
LightingDirect. com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Wyndmoor chandelier features rustic design with an elegant twist. This 5-light chandelier features natural wood elements that are highlighted by the antique brass accents. The distinct details that set this design apart are completed by the rich Western Bronze finish. Features: Distinctive rustic style Durable steel frame ensures years of reliable performance Bulbs are not included with this item - bulb options will be presented upon checkout Includes 48 of chain for a maximum height of 78 Rated for installation and use in dry locations only Fully covered under Quoizel's limited lifetime warranty Dimensions: Fixture Height: 30 Max Hanging Height: 78 Depth: 28 Chain Length: 4 Feet Electrical Specifications: Number of Bulbs: 5 Bulb Base: Candelabra (E12) Bulb(s) Included: No Watts per... Less
More

Akebono SFP500120 Brake Pad...

$172.71
Autoplicity Akebono SFP500120 Brake Pad Set
+ $7.50 shipping
/akebono-sfp500120-brake/QiXJ8zWadsuOvnMESwjFGw==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Akebono SFP500120 Brake Pad Set Akebono SFP500120Brake Pad Set
More

Tp-link Tl-sm321b 1000base-bx...

$59.99
eBay Tp-link Tl-sm321b 1000base-bx Wdm Bi-directional Sfp Module, Tx1310nm/rx1550n m
No Shipping Info
/tplink-tlsm321b/qLxdVCjtF9VMncCknDbshQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Overview: TP-LINK´s TL-SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km (6.2 miles) with TP-LINK´s Routers, Switches, Media Converters to provide high speed and stability. Features: Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber TX: 1310nm / RX: 1550nm Internal +3.3V Power Supply In pairs with TL-SM321A Plug-and-Play Suitable Products: TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E, TL- SG3210/3216/3424/ 3424P, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2216/2424, TL- SL2210WEB/2218WEB /2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and MC200L Specification: MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP Wave Length TX: 1310nm / RX: 1550nm Power Supply 3.3V... Less
More

CISCO SFP 550M...

$45.86
Walmart.com CISCO SFP 550M SFP-WDM-850-0500
+ $14.20 shipping
/cisco-sfp-550m/KFYjY7gl7s5a0N1r-3s4og==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CISCO SFP 550M SFP-WDM-850-0500
More

Akebono SFP500190 Brake Pad...

$63.93
Autoplicity Akebono SFP500190 Brake Pad Set
+ $7.50 shipping
/akebono-sfp500190-brake/Ysiug_vQqIxjr3q_8lYjFA==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Akebono SFP500190 Brake Pad Set Akebono SFP500190Brake Pad Set
More

Int Gigabt Wdm Sfp Sngl Rx1310

$137.18
Walmart.com Int Gigabt Wdm Sfp Sngl Rx1310
Free Shipping
/int-gigabt-wdm-sfp-sngl/2v9XFMeDcCeTCvvPpWiyAw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port. Must be used with Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module, model 507509. Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps. One 1000Base-LX single-mode Fiber LC duplex port. Fiber distance support: up to 10 km (6.2 mi.). WDM (wavelength division multiplexing) technology utilizes only one strand of fiber to transmit data on separate receive and transmit wavelengths. Wavelengths: receive (RX), 1310 nm; transmit (TX), 1550 nm. Compliant with the SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). Cisco compatible. SFP standard form factor. Supports digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM). Low EMI due to fully metallic housing. Up to 1.25 Gbps bi-directional communication. Supports hot-plugging. Three-Year Warranty
More

Akebono SFP500160 Brake Pad...

$83.33
Autoplicity Akebono SFP500160 Brake Pad Set
+ $7.50 shipping
/akebono-sfp500160-brake/e-dJVSiPqJh1uuNx8wHhOw==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Akebono SFP500160 Brake Pad Set Akebono SFP500160Brake Pad Set
More

Int Gigabt Wdm Sfp Sngl Rx1550

$80.95
Walmart.com Int Gigabt Wdm Sfp Sngl Rx1550
Free Shipping
/int-gigabt-wdm-sfp-sngl/a4nBUCRnb5NoKN0BacA03g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port. Must be used with Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module, model 507486. Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps. One 1000Base-LX single-mode Fiber LC duplex port. Fiber distance support: up to 10 km (6.2 mi.). WDM (wavelength division multiplexing) technology utilizes only one strand of fiber to transmit data on separate receive and transmit wavelengths. Wavelengths: receive (RX), 1550 nm; transmit (TX), 1310 nm. Compliant with the SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). Cisco compatible. SFP standard form factor. Supports digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM). Low EMI due to fully metallic housing. Up to 1.25 Gbps bi-directional communication. Supports hot-plugging. Three-Year Warranty.
More

Akebono SFP500200 Brake Pad...

$65.99
Autoplicity Akebono SFP500200 Brake Pad Set
+ $7.50 shipping
/akebono-sfp500200-brake/rjXVCp6YzeaiZjRUE6rkpw==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Akebono SFP500200 Brake Pad Set Akebono SFP500200Brake Pad Set
More

TP-Link Network TL-SM321A...

$85.75
Walmart.com TP-Link Network TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module Retail
Free Shipping
/tplink-network-tlsm321a/Pai3kgX3NND6BdYOjcmjbQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TP-LINKs TL-SM321A adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-LINKs Routers, Switches, Media Converters to provide high speed and stability.
More

WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module...

$136.00
Walmart.com WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module TP-Link SM321A
Free Shipping
/wdm-bidirectional-sfp/ns_axP6PruBMMFmXk3YSHg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module TP-Link SM321A. Distributed by NAC Wire and Cables
More

Wood Designs Square Table and...

$347.89
Hayneedle Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set - WDM255-4
Free Shipping
/wood-designs-square-table/pYBjpPISweZ5UlLsynlB6w==/info
Hayneedle
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Premium-quality solid birch construction. Ideal for kids 18 mos. to 11 yrs.. Certified CARB II and CPSIA compliant. Natural Tuff-gloss UV finish resists stains. Set includes square table and 2 chairs (2 more chairs are optional). Table and chairs come in your choice of sizes. This Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set is sure to inspire creativity. A well-designed set, this one includes a cozy square table and two or four kid-sized chairs. Great for early learning environments! The table and chairs comes in your choice of sizes designed to accommodate kids as young as 18 months up to 11 years old. All pieces are made of quality solid birch hardwood with a GREENGUARD children and schools certified environmentally- friendly Tuff-Gloss™ finish. The glue-mortise-steel pin construction is... Less
More

Powerhouse Products SFP500130...

$73.79
Autoplicity Powerhouse Products SFP500130 Brake Pad Set
+ $3.13 shipping
/powerhouse-products/LR7Pf2Vzm9miPvX7AdhQ1Q==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Powerhouse Products SFP500130 Brake Pad Set Powerhouse Products SFP500130Brake Pad Set
More

Akebono SFP500150 Brake Pad...

$77.50
Autoplicity Akebono SFP500150 Brake Pad Set
+ $7.50 shipping
/akebono-sfp500150-brake/c0X87t5lpusuNVKkLm867g==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Akebono SFP500150 Brake Pad Set Akebono SFP500150Brake Pad Set
More

Powerhouse Products SFP500200...

$87.02
Autoplicity Powerhouse Products SFP500200 Brake Pad Set
+ $3.05 shipping
/powerhouse-products/nBbXrGMWBEYTnVTO7WNtwQ==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Powerhouse Products SFP500200 Brake Pad Set Powerhouse Products SFP500200Brake Pad Set
More

Gigabit Fiber WDM...

$45.43
Walmart.com Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/gigabit-fiber-wdm/R21Jf5Ts-33ED1hAaakRCg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module:Fits any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP portMust be used with Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module (model# 507509)Data transfer rate: 1000MbpsOne 1000Base-LX single-mode Fiber LC portFiber distance support: up to 10km (6.2 mi.)WDM (wavelength division multiplexing) technology utilizes only one strand of fiber to transmit data on separate receive and transmit wavelengthsWavele ngths: receive (RX), 1310 nm; transmit (TX), 1550 nmCompliant with the SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)Cisco compatibleSFP standard form factorSupports digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM)Low EMI due to fully metallic housingUp to 1.25Gbps bi-directional... Less
More

Powerhouse Products SFP500190...

$82.08
Autoplicity Powerhouse Products SFP500190 Brake Pad Set
+ $3.05 shipping
/powerhouse-products/sSg_t6YKrnQRpQ-555QX-A==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Powerhouse Products SFP500190 Brake Pad Set Powerhouse Products SFP500190Brake Pad Set
More

Gigabit Fiber WDM...

$36.95
Walmart.com Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/gigabit-fiber-wdm/Y_MimwFNO4-v7j7ioTLwFQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module:Fits any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP portMust be used with Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module (model# 507486)Data transfer rate: 1000MbpsOne 1000Base-LX single-mode Fiber LC portFiber distance support: up to 10km (6.2 mi.)WDM (wavelength division multiplexing) technology utilizes only 1 strand of fiber to transmit data on separate receive and transmit wavelengthsWavele ngths: receive (RX), 1550 nm; transmit (TX), 1310 nmCompliant with the SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)Cisco compatibleSFP standard form factorSupports digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM)Low EMI due to fully metallic housingUp to 1.25Gbps bi-directional... Less
More

Wood Designs Square Table and...

$390.59
Hayneedle Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set - WDM255-12
Free Shipping
/wood-designs-square-table/-GpW0kxc0K2XAcXIrzkIDw==/info
Hayneedle
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Premium-quality solid birch construction. Ideal for kids 18 mos. to 11 yrs.. Certified CARB II and CPSIA compliant. Natural Tuff-gloss UV finish resists stains. Set includes square table and 2 chairs (2 more chairs are optional). Table and chairs come in your choice of sizes. This Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set is sure to inspire creativity. A well-designed set, this one includes a cozy square table and two or four kid-sized chairs. Great for early learning environments! The table and chairs comes in your choice of sizes designed to accommodate kids as young as 18 months up to 11 years old. All pieces are made of quality solid birch hardwood with a GREENGUARD children and schools certified environmentally- friendly Tuff-Gloss™ finish. The glue-mortise-steel pin construction is... Less
More

Powerhouse Products SFP500180...

$57.61
Autoplicity Powerhouse Products SFP500180 Brake Pad Set
+ $3.05 shipping
/powerhouse-products/-J0WPrztjuUeYPPKy5uwcg==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Powerhouse Products SFP500180 Brake Pad Set Powerhouse Products SFP500180Brake Pad Set
More

Tp-link Usa Corporation...

$62.18
Walmart.com Tp-link Usa Corporation 1000base-bx Wdm Sfp Module
Free Shipping
/tplink-usa-corporation/B22xY07g0Sv9uJ4HhxRUUQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tp-link usa corporation 1000base-bx wdm sfp module
More

Powerhouse Products SFP500150...

$77.08
Autoplicity Powerhouse Products SFP500150 Brake Pad Set
+ $3.05 shipping
/powerhouse-products/9vurOJE7Ix_pth6jI4sQtA==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Powerhouse Products SFP500150 Brake Pad Set Powerhouse Products SFP500150Brake Pad Set
More

Akebono SFP500180 Brake Pad...

$69.03
Autoplicity Akebono SFP500180 Brake Pad Set
+ $7.50 shipping
/akebono-sfp500180-brake/Xvt-8_3Dns7bbHvzlSmnIw==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Akebono SFP500180 Brake Pad Set Akebono SFP500180Brake Pad Set
More

Jurid SFP500070 Brake Pad Set

$78.18
Autoplicity Jurid SFP500070 Brake Pad Set
+ $7.50 shipping
/jurid-sfp500070-brake-pad/_o2W3ozR7U74gtCMzRCL1Q==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Jurid SFP500070 Brake Pad Set Jurid SFP500070Brake Pad Set
More

Ferodo SFP500220 Brake Pad Set

$53.15
Autoplicity Ferodo SFP500220 Brake Pad Set
+ $7.50 shipping
/ferodo-sfp500220-brake/j82ZMrzcGLNIA55Mr3s1LQ==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Ferodo SFP500220 Brake Pad Set Ferodo SFP500220Brake Pad Set
More

Wood Designs Square Table and...

$277.64
Hayneedle Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set - WDM255-15
Free Shipping
/wood-designs-square-table/2mR1tsq3l931ajwgy4utPQ==/info
Hayneedle
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Premium-quality solid birch construction. Ideal for kids 18 mos. to 11 yrs.. Certified CARB II and CPSIA compliant. Natural Tuff-gloss UV finish resists stains. Set includes square table and 2 chairs (2 more chairs are optional). Table and chairs come in your choice of sizes. This Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set is sure to inspire creativity. A well-designed set, this one includes a cozy square table and two or four kid-sized chairs. Great for early learning environments! The table and chairs comes in your choice of sizes designed to accommodate kids as young as 18 months up to 11 years old. All pieces are made of quality solid birch hardwood with a GREENGUARD children and schools certified environmentally- friendly Tuff-Gloss™ finish. The glue-mortise-steel pin construction is... Less
More

Woodmere Wdm4 Salad Plate,...

$9.99
Replacements, Ltd. Woodmere Wdm4 Salad Plate, Fine China Dinnerware - Pink/Yellow Flowers, Pink Trim
+ $8.99 shipping
/woodmere-wdm4-salad/uUdMLvkQNkFs73FivdvOaA==/info
Replacements, Ltd.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Woodmere - Woodmere Wdm4 Salad Plate - Pink/Yellow Flowers, Pink Trim
More

Add-on-computer Peripherals,...

$54.68
Walmart.com Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Sfp-wdm-850-0500 Comp Sfp Xcvr
Free Shipping
/addoncomputer/eDlC2kGeVXatIOC5OHQ9IA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon sfp-wdm-850-0500 comp sfp xcvr
More

Wood Designs Square Table and...

$285.64
Hayneedle Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set - WDM255-9
Free Shipping
/wood-designs-square-table/4p26MpNVbN_EgwY6KHO12Q==/info
Hayneedle
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Premium-quality solid birch construction. Ideal for kids 18 mos. to 11 yrs.. Certified CARB II and CPSIA compliant. Natural Tuff-gloss UV finish resists stains. Set includes square table and 2 chairs (2 more chairs are optional). Table and chairs come in your choice of sizes. This Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set is sure to inspire creativity. A well-designed set, this one includes a cozy square table and two or four kid-sized chairs. Great for early learning environments! The table and chairs comes in your choice of sizes designed to accommodate kids as young as 18 months up to 11 years old. All pieces are made of quality solid birch hardwood with a GREENGUARD children and schools certified environmentally- friendly Tuff-Gloss™ finish. The glue-mortise-steel pin construction is... Less
More

Optical WDM Networks -...

$56.46
Textbooks.com Optical WDM Networks - Biswanath Mukherjee - 9780387290553 - 0387290559
Free Shipping
/optical-wdm-networks/4ngsyMvhHpxqzYZo08viAw==/info
Textbooks.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
9780387290553 - 0387290559 - Biswanath Mukherjee - Springer - 06 Edition
More

Wood Designs Square Table and...

$237.90
Hayneedle Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set - WDM255-21
Free Shipping
/wood-designs-square-table/6ihqcv2rLEkxOjLgkFguhQ==/info
Hayneedle
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Premium-quality solid birch construction. Ideal for kids 18 mos. to 11 yrs.. Certified CARB II and CPSIA compliant. Natural Tuff-gloss UV finish resists stains. Set includes square table and 2 chairs (2 more chairs are optional). Table and chairs come in your choice of sizes. This Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set is sure to inspire creativity. A well-designed set, this one includes a cozy square table and two or four kid-sized chairs. Great for early learning environments! The table and chairs comes in your choice of sizes designed to accommodate kids as young as 18 months up to 11 years old. All pieces are made of quality solid birch hardwood with a GREENGUARD children and schools certified environmentally- friendly Tuff-Gloss™ finish. The glue-mortise-steel pin construction is... Less
More

Waring WDM240 Double Spindle...

$387.99
WebstaurantStore Waring WDM240 Double Spindle Three Speed Drink Mixer - 120V
Free Shipping
/waring-wdm240-double/o82hFNYRStOFWUZDwhz0UQ==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Ideal for milkshakes, malts, and a variety of other drinks, the Waring WDM240 double spindle 3 speed drink mixer is the perfect complement to any diner, restaurant, or other foodservice establishment! Boasting two independent spindles wired to high performance 1 hp motors, this drink mixer can operate at 16,000, 22,000, or 25,000 RPMs to mix all kinds of ingredients and create premium beverages with each use. The WDM240 drink mixer features individual air flow systems to keep the motors at cool temperatures, and a momentary pulse option changes pulse intervals for perfect texture. A fully automatic start / stop feature makes operation easy, and the unit's increased cup clearance means you don't have to tilt malt cups when in use. This unit's heavy duty die-cast housing... Less
More

Intellinet Gigabit Fiber Wdm...

$42.16
Walmart.com Intellinet Gigabit Fiber Wdm Bi-directional Sfp Optical Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc Duplex 1000base-lx Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit (507486)
+ $2.93 shipping
/intellinet-gigabit-fiber/7n1Pq3xU4HtY4_vM6lHhPw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver ModuleThe new line of Intellinet Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. These mini-GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) modules come in a metal housing that reduces electromagnetic interference and increases their durability.Small Size for High-Density Fiber ConnectionsThe transceiver comes in a mini-GBIC form factor, making it ideal for environments that require many fiber connections by taking up less space in your cabinet and/or computer room. CompatibilityComp atibility in your network is everything, and the Intellinet SFP Transceiver Module (model 507486) delivers. Use it with any Intellinet SFP equipped network switch or any other MSA compliant SFP enabled switch. And... Less
More

Wood Designs Square Table and...

$195.24
Hayneedle Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set - WDM255
Free Shipping
/wood-designs-square-table/9TRW4gpXtKHTNNPCeS8vHQ==/info
Hayneedle
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Premium-quality solid birch construction. Ideal for kids 18 mos. to 11 yrs.. Certified CARB II and CPSIA compliant. Natural Tuff-gloss UV finish resists stains. Set includes square table and 2 chairs (2 more chairs are optional). Table and chairs come in your choice of sizes. This Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set is sure to inspire creativity. A well-designed set, this one includes a cozy square table and two or four kid-sized chairs. Great for early learning environments! The table and chairs comes in your choice of sizes designed to accommodate kids as young as 18 months up to 11 years old. All pieces are made of quality solid birch hardwood with a GREENGUARD children and schools certified environmentally- friendly Tuff-Gloss™ finish. The glue-mortise-steel pin construction is... Less
More

Wood Designs Square Table and...

$419.19
Hayneedle Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set - WDM255-20
Free Shipping
/wood-designs-square-table/9gPlrUNpQ6Y0_HNZFfQ4Fw==/info
Hayneedle
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Premium-quality solid birch construction. Ideal for kids 18 mos. to 11 yrs.. Certified CARB II and CPSIA compliant. Natural Tuff-gloss UV finish resists stains. Set includes square table and 2 chairs (2 more chairs are optional). Table and chairs come in your choice of sizes. This Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set is sure to inspire creativity. A well-designed set, this one includes a cozy square table and two or four kid-sized chairs. Great for early learning environments! The table and chairs comes in your choice of sizes designed to accommodate kids as young as 18 months up to 11 years old. All pieces are made of quality solid birch hardwood with a GREENGUARD children and schools certified environmentally- friendly Tuff-Gloss™ finish. The glue-mortise-steel pin construction is... Less
More

Wood Designs Square Table and...

$195.24
Hayneedle Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set - WDM255-5
Free Shipping
/wood-designs-square-table/DI15jEpvIOByeOLxAkaQbA==/info
Hayneedle
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Premium-quality solid birch construction. Ideal for kids 18 mos. to 11 yrs.. Certified CARB II and CPSIA compliant. Natural Tuff-gloss UV finish resists stains. Set includes square table and 2 chairs (2 more chairs are optional). Table and chairs come in your choice of sizes. This Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set is sure to inspire creativity. A well-designed set, this one includes a cozy square table and two or four kid-sized chairs. Great for early learning environments! The table and chairs comes in your choice of sizes designed to accommodate kids as young as 18 months up to 11 years old. All pieces are made of quality solid birch hardwood with a GREENGUARD children and schools certified environmentally- friendly Tuff-Gloss™ finish. The glue-mortise-steel pin construction is... Less
More

Wood Designs Square Table and...

$240.94
Hayneedle Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set - WDM255-7
Free Shipping
/wood-designs-square-table/DNtb7ct1ttbDd5CtwDOF1g==/info
Hayneedle
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Premium-quality solid birch construction. Ideal for kids 18 mos. to 11 yrs.. Certified CARB II and CPSIA compliant. Natural Tuff-gloss UV finish resists stains. Set includes square table and 2 chairs (2 more chairs are optional). Table and chairs come in your choice of sizes. This Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set is sure to inspire creativity. A well-designed set, this one includes a cozy square table and two or four kid-sized chairs. Great for early learning environments! The table and chairs comes in your choice of sizes designed to accommodate kids as young as 18 months up to 11 years old. All pieces are made of quality solid birch hardwood with a GREENGUARD children and schools certified environmentally- friendly Tuff-Gloss™ finish. The glue-mortise-steel pin construction is... Less
More

Wood Designs Square Table and...

$285.24
Hayneedle Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set - WDM255-17
Free Shipping
/wood-designs-square-table/JgjALvNK3E1Lu5B7L4gkfg==/info
Hayneedle
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Premium-quality solid birch construction. Ideal for kids 18 mos. to 11 yrs.. Certified CARB II and CPSIA compliant. Natural Tuff-gloss UV finish resists stains. Set includes square table and 2 chairs (2 more chairs are optional). Table and chairs come in your choice of sizes. This Wood Designs Square Table and Chair Set is sure to inspire creativity. A well-designed set, this one includes a cozy square table and two or four kid-sized chairs. Great for early learning environments! The table and chairs comes in your choice of sizes designed to accommodate kids as young as 18 months up to 11 years old. All pieces are made of quality solid birch hardwood with a GREENGUARD children and schools certified environmentally- friendly Tuff-Gloss™ finish. The glue-mortise-steel pin construction is... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint7.EP-4514-30458
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint7.EP-4514-30458