Showing results for "sfp wdm"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+
Thanks to three high-performance 1 horsepower motors and fully automatic operation, the WDM360...
More
Drink Mixer, counter mounted, single spindle, three speed motor, pulse switch, automatic...
More

WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module...

$141.75
Sears Marketplace WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module SM321A
No Shipping Info
/wdm-bidirectional-sfp/ELFWFFQZPEDlw1BQ5sEt7A==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Manufacturer product page:TP-Link SM321A TP SM321A adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-LINK?s Routers, Switches, Media Converters to provide high speed and stability.
More
TP-LINK s TL-SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of...
More

1000Base-BX WDM...

$64.41
Sears Marketplace 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module SM321B
No Shipping Info
/1000basebx-wdm/ZeZupsS3xHo8K4z2Ijn4fQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Manufacturer product page:TP-Link SM321B TP-LINK SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-LINK?s Routers, Switches, Media Converters to provide high speed and stability.
More

Tl-Sm321B Wdm Bi-Directional...

$70.07
Sears Marketplace Tl-Sm321B Wdm Bi-Directional Sfp Module
No Shipping Info
/tlsm321b-wdm/vv5b7tvkl26Jp6U0cZ1GuQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
×Marketing Information: TP-LINK's TL-SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-LINK's Routers, Switches, Media Converters to provide high speed and stability. ×Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) ×Application/Usag e: Data Networking ×Interfaces/Ports : 1 x 1000Base-BX ×Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network ×Compatibility: ×MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, TL-SG2224WEB Gigabit Web Smart Switch
More

MPRO66WDM-BS-G-L Professional...

$5,099.00
AppliancesConnection MPRO66WDM-BS-G-L Professional 24W Double wine cellar: Stainless steel frame glass
Free Shipping
/mpro66wdmbsgl/ueBK2vrozVB14dLuUTqIsw==/info
AppliancesConne ction
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The MPRO66WDM-BS-G-L Professional 24W Double wine cellarRefrigerate d Drawers Combofeatures Stainless steel frame glasssolid doors
More

GP-SFP2-1Y Force 10 Compatible

$29.00
OEM OPTIC GP-SFP2-1Y Force 10 Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpsfp21y-force-10/1WQDCHoF0uZoSZpRBWDowg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GP-SFP2-1Y Force 10 Compatible 100% Force 10 Compatible GP-SFP2-1Y Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
More

GP-SFP2-1T Force 10 Compatible

$29.00
OEM OPTIC GP-SFP2-1T Force 10 Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpsfp21t-force-10/7mBs9BPXrmNejLP0rLLLaA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GP-SFP2-1T Force 10 Compatible 100% Force 10 Compatible GP-SFP2-1T Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper wire
More

WDM Women's Sexy Bandeau...

$59.95
LightInTheBox WDM Women's Sexy Bandeau Halter Allure Bikini(Black)
+ $0.92 shipping
/wdm-womens-sexy-bandeau/ltQDs9OpQ-2jKrvLaYjAtA==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Brand:WDM; Fabric:Nylon; Season:All Seasons; Color:As Pictured; Gender:Women
More

StarTech SFPGESST Cisco...

$67.34
UnbeatableSale, Inc. StarTech SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC with DDM – 550m - Mini-GBIC
+ $7.99 shipping
/startech-sfpgesst-cisco/FbAVvw90lLpw_fSfOI0Qew==/info
UnbeatableSale, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your Gigabit fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter. Supporting data rates up to 1.25 Gbps as well as Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM), this LC SFP/Mini-GBIC module can be installed into any fiber networking device with an MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port. Delivering both convenience and scalability, this fiber transceiver is fully hot-pluggable, which enables you to install the module without interrupting network traffic or requiring a device reboot. This 850nm multi-mode SFP module is compatible with the Cisco SFP-GE-S transceiver. Backed... Less
More

GP-SFP2-MTRJ-1S Force 10...

$112.00
OEM OPTIC GP-SFP2-MTRJ-1S Force 10 Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpsfp2mtrj1s-force-10/ABVW77dnbaP-d_SppYL_Ow==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GP-SFP2-MTRJ-1S Force 10 Compatible 100% Force 10 Compatible GP-SFP2-MTRJ-1S Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength
More

TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX...

$66.99
Sears Marketplace TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC conne
No Shipping Info
/tplink-tlsm321b/t01rmzisE-XRMARi1mYnYw==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1310nm/RX: 1550nm, single-mode, 10km
More

SFP-100-LC-SM15 Alcatel...

$26.00
OEM OPTIC SFP-100-LC-SM15 Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfp100lcsm15-alcatel/Wz43wOMwOMfebMZhwezFzQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-100-LC-SM15 Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible SFP-100-LC-SM15 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver Module for 100-MB ports, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km over MMF
More

TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX...

$275.72
Sears Marketplace TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm/RX: 1310nm, single-mode, 10km...
No Shipping Info
/tplink-tlsm321a/hCBTFBuaQLa6df4iWGvmAw==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm/RX: 1310nm, single-mode, 10km...
More

SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible

$28.50
OEM OPTIC SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfpgiglx-alcatel/ebJcqPL-3AfCXoxuQzoHkQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible SFP-GIG-LX Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
More

Quoizel WDM5005WT Western...

$379.99
Build.com Quoizel WDM5005WT Western Bronze Wyndmoor Wyndmoor 5 Light 28 Wide Candle Style
Free Shipping
/quoizel-wdm5005wt-western/NlQVOu6utBHz11FBBOrtdg==/info
Build.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The Wyndmoor chandelier features rustic design with an elegant twist. This 5-light chandelier features natural wood elements that are highlighted by the antique brass accents. The distinct details that set this design apart are completed by the rich Western Bronze finish.Features: Distinctive rustic styleDurable steel frame ensures years of reliable performanceBulbs are not included with this item - bulb options will be presented upon checkoutIncludes 48 of chain for a maximum height of 78Rated for installation and use in dry locations onlyFully covered under Quoizel s limited lifetime warrantyDimension s:Fixture Height: 30Max Hanging Height: 78Width: 28Chain Length: 4 FeetElectrical Specifications: Number of Bulbs: 5Bulb Base: Candelabra (E12)Compatible Bulb Types: IncandescentBulb (s)... Less
More

Waring WDM240 Double Spindle...

$400.18
The WEBstaurant Store Waring WDM240 Double Spindle 3 Speed Drink Mixer 120V
Free Shipping
/waring-wdm240-double/o82hFNYRStOFWUZDwhz0UQ==/info
The WEBstaurant Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Ideal for milkshakes, malts, and a variety of other drinks, the Waring WDM240 double spindle 3 speed drink mixer is the perfect complement to any diner, restaurant, or other foodservice establishment! Boasting two independent spindles wired to high performance 1 hp motors, this drink mixer can operate at 16,000, 22,000, or 25,000 RPMs to mix all kinds of ingredients and create premium beverages with each use. The WDM240 drink mixer features individual air flow systems to keep the motors at cool temperatures, and a momentary pulse option changes pulse intervals for perfect texture. A fully automatic start / stop feature makes operation easy, and the unit's increased cup clearance means you don't have to tilt malt cups when in use. This unit's heavy duty die-cast housing... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
Advertisement Advertisement