Sfp Wdm Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "sfp wdm"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Single Head Drink Mixer,...

$305.90
eBay Single Head Drink Mixer, Silver , waring Commercial, Wdm120
Free Shipping
/single-head-drink-mixer/ZAo7efu4XT3xUJAG4CAWcQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Zoro's Store About Zoro Shipping Returns Terms Payment FAQ Contact Us Single Head Drink Mixer, Silver , Waring Commercial, WDM120 MPN: WDM120, SKU: G0803397 Sale Price: $305.90 Product Details Drink Mixer, Single Head, HP 1, Voltage 120, RPM High 14000, Hz 60, Amps 1.5, Watts 1200, Depth 8 In., Width 7 In., Height 19 In., Material Die-Cast Metal, Stainless Steel Splash Panel, Color Silver, Number of Speeds 3, Special Features Automatic Start/Stop, Standards US, NSF, CUL, Includes Shaft, 2 Agitators, Two Speed Motors About Us Zoro has a simple mission—We help small business stay competitive! We do this by offering thousands of great products at super low prices. Small businesses have historically been at a disadvantage to larger companies who can buy stuff at lower prices because of their... Less
More

StarTech.com SFP10GSRST...

Free Shipping
3 stores StarTech.com SFP10GSRST (65030850797) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
More

Cisco Sfp-oc48-sr...

$49.99
eBay Cisco Sfp-oc48-sr Oc-48c/stm-16c Sfp Short Range Transceiver Module
+ $5.95 shipping
/cisco-sfpoc48sr/JS4KHp1aAAEu5yoY1NM-VA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
New Cisco SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16c SFP Short Range Transceiver Module Thank you for looking
More

Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-lw Sfp...

$9.71
eBay Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-lw Sfp Module - 1 X Fiber Channel
Free Shipping
/cisco-dssfpfc2glw-sfp/0WgitggbIshz6Bn4wvw95g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ebay template Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP Module - 1 x Fiber Channel DESCRIPTION Manufacturer Part Number:: DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW The DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP Module is hot-swappable transceivers that plug into ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 Family director switching modules and fabric switches. These transceivers give users the flexibility to choose different cabling types and distances on a port-by-port basis. Shipping and Payment Policies   US Buyers: We accept payments with PayPal. FedEx Ground Service Map UPS Ground Service Map International Buyers: Items ship using the eBay Global Shipping Program. Wire transfers or PayPal only. (We can only ship to confirmed e-mail address) Shipping: We reserve one business day to ship orders. Most orders will ship same business day. If you need special shipping... Less
More

Factory Sealed Force10...

$50.00
eBay Factory Sealed Force10 Gp-sfp2-1y Qualified Lx Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Optic
Free Shipping
/factory-sealed-force10/1NUp4BDSo316mavumBU0NQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
DEDICATED NETWORKS INC. Dedicated to Service _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ For sale is a GP-SFP2-1Y. Factory Sealed. Includes:         1x GP-SFP2-1Y Condition These items are in Factory Sealed condition.   DNI' s Easy 90 Day Warranty Every sale includes DNI's Easy 90 Day Satisfaction Guar antee.  We are dedicated to meeting and exceeding your expectations. If we haven't, please let us know. If there are any issues that cannot be resolved, you may simply return the item for a full refund.  Shipping We offer Free shipping via FedEx Ground to the Continental U S. Below is a map showing typical transit times. Expedited shippin g upgrades... Less
More

100tx To 100fx Single Fiber...

$137.59
eBay 100tx To 100fx Single Fiber Wdm Receiver Single-mode Sc Fiber Converter
Free Shipping
/100tx-to-100fx-single/UPU1WYV2BcOpNnA1sOwt5g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: Home About Us Feedback Newsletter Linkskey 100TX to 100FX Single Fiber WDM Receiver Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (LKS-FCS21C-R40) Description The Linkskey LKS-FCS21C-R40 is a Fast Ethernet to Fiber Converter. It extends the range of your LAN through the fiber link. The Linkskey LKS-FCS21C-R40 supports auto-negotiate, full and half duplex mode, auto MDI or MDI-X. It also includes LEDs for fast diagnostic and status monitoring. Features Single-Mode up to 40km (24.9mile) USB Bus Power or External Power Adapter Auto MDI/MDI-X detection on the TP port LED display for monitoring status Must use LKS-FCS21C-T40 and LKS-FCS21C-R40 in pair Wavelength- Division Multiplexing (WDM) technology Specification Manufacturer: Linkskey Shipping Weight (pound) : 0.7 Shipping... Less
More

1000base-lx Sfp Module...

$91.65
eBay 1000base-lx Sfp Module Ex-sfp-1ge-lx
Free Shipping
/1000baselx-sfp-module/D-BhS7k2uD9sGHyuh23Q0g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
More

Extreme Networks 10051 Sx...

$15.03
eBay Extreme Networks 10051 Sx Mini-gbic Sfp 4050-00010 900184-10-01 Ftlf8519p1bcl-ex
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks-10051-sx/EFWWPbgC8X2XU0SqNsn2LQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is for one new Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini-GBIC SFP 4050-00010 OEM 900184-10-01.   MPN: FTLF8519P1BCL-EX Product description: Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini-GBIC 900184-10-01 ***NEW*** General Product Specifics: Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3z Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Cabling Type 1000Base-SX Max Transfer Distance 1800 ft General Form Factor Plug-in module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Expansion / Connectivity Compatible Slots 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode female MainSpecs Max Transfer Distance 1800 ft Product Description Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Data Link Protocol... Less
More

Sloan Sfp-41-a Sensor Assembly

$71.11
eBay Sloan Sfp-41-a Sensor Assembly
Free Shipping
/sloan-sfp41a-sensor/D5AH3ZOteNnNI0s3Vnx98w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SLOAN SFP-41-A Sensor Assembly MPN: SFP-41-A, SKU: G2349706 Sale Price: $71.11 Product Details Sensor Assembly, For Use With Sloan Faucets, For Use With Grainger Item Number G0631915 About Us Zoro has a simple mission—We help small business stay competitive! We do this by offering thousands of great products at super low prices. Small businesses have historically been at a disadvantage to larger companies who can buy stuff at lower prices because of their size. We want to change that! Zoro has most of the products that the “big guys” have and we offer every single one of them at an everyday low price. There are no complex discount structures to understand. Every customer pays the same low price for an item—whether you want to buy one or one thousand! We have our headquarters in Buffalo... Less
More

Tp-link Wdm Fast Ethernet...

$43.58
eBay Tp-link Wdm Fast Ethernet Media Converter Up To 100mbps Rj45 To 100m Single-m...
Free Shipping
/tplink-wdm-fast-ethernet/Zu34Hsg_zBs5mOdXvqBDPw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Feedback From Buyer Date/time Pleasure doing business with this seller n******2 ( 1703 ) 2017-07-04 04:12:08 Fast shiping. Love it! Thanks! A+++++++++++ t*******s ( 1951 ) 2017-07-04 02:30:37 Very quick delivery! d**********e ( 1479 ) 2017-07-04 02:05:53 Great seller, good packer, fast shipper o****5 ( 6071 ) 2017-07-04 01:56:56 Great transaction, nifty item, fast and free shipping h*****2 ( 530 ) 2017-07-04 01:16:09 Great product at a good price! Super-speedy delivery! d*******0 ( 1067 ) 2017-07-04 00:01:34 Item Just As Described p**************z ( 1654 ) 2017-07-03 21:46:22 Very nice wood basket with handle. t*********0 ( 1572 ) 2017-07-03 20:20:13 TP-Link WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Up to 100Mbps RJ45 to 100M Single-Mod TP-Link WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter ; Complies with... Less
More

Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx...

$92.06
eBay Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx Single Fiber Wdm Receiver Single-mode Sc Fiber
Free Shipping
/linkskey-1000tx-to-1000fx/4JtdrnGmxcu21f5AsTx-cg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fast Shipping Great Customer Support Satisfaction Guaranteed DESCRIPTION ShippingShipping Shipping All domestic packages are ship ped for Free (Unl ess other shipping method was selected during the checkout)  We ship within three business days of payment, usually sooner Standard FREE shipping takes between 3-5 business days Expedited shipping takes between 2-3 business days Overnight shipping takes between 1-2 business days   We do not recommend P.O. BOXES - Providing a P.O. Box may result in delivery delays, and some items cannot be shipped to a P.O. Box at all. PLEASE PROVIDE A PHYSICAL ADDRESS   We Ship Globally using eBay's Global Shipping Program (GSP). The item is sent to the GSP logistic center in KY and shipped from there to the rest of the world. International customers are... Less
More

Sfp Dual Wavelength...

$123.49
eBay Sfp Dual Wavelength Single-mode Lc Module 1310/1550, version V4.0r, Compatible
Free Shipping
/sfp-dual-wavelength/2FyhtYMWkVATCCRNaAxk4A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: TRENDnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1310/1550, Version v4.0R, Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Up to 40 Km (24.9 Miles), TEG-MGBS40D3 For lots of other items, visit My Store Description The hot pluggable TEG-MGBS40D3 must be paired with the TEG-MGBS40D5 or other compatible module. This SFP Dual Wavelength Single Mode LC Type module spans distances of up to 40 kilometers (24.9 miles). The SFP interface is compatible with standard SFP slots and offers a 1000Mbps-LX SFP interface. ; Must pair with TEG-MGBS40D5 or other compatible module ; Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet ; ANSI Fiber Channel compliant ; Compliant with Small Form- Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ports ; Supports data rate of up to 1.25 Gbps ;... Less
More

International Fiber Systems...

$210.00
eBay International Fiber Systems Vr1500wdm-r3 (surplus In Factory Packaging)
Free Shipping
/international-fiber/k3AmSrKyHW6aXUg-XAkjOQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTERNATIONAL FIBER SYSTEMS VR1500WDM-R3 (Surplus New In Box) MULTIMODE VIDEO RECEIVER'DATA TRANSMITTER,1 FIBER,RACK MOUNT Includes 2 Year Warranty. plcCenter has 5 classifications of product condition: RPMFN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Brand New Sealed Radwell Preferred Manufacturer Factory New Level 1 RISCN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Radwell Independent Supply Chain New Level 1 RQANS1 (Formerly NSFP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 1 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQANS2 (Formerly NSPP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 2 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQAUS1 (Formerly USPP) - Radwell Quality Assurance USED Surplus Level 1 w/ 2 Year Warranty All products are guaranteed to be working but may show signs of use. All items supplied by plcCenter are covered with a comprehensive 2 Year Warranty. Please... Less
More

International Fiber Systems...

$318.00
eBay International Fiber Systems Vr1500wdm (surplus In Factory Packaging)
Free Shipping
/international-fiber/qMrB8yuV6QA24vChL25VBw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTERNATIONAL FIBER SYSTEMS VR1500WDM (Surplus New In Box) MULTIMODE VIDEO RECEIVER'DATA TRANSMITTER,1 FIBER Includes 2 Year Warranty. plcCenter has 5 classifications of product condition: RPMFN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Brand New Sealed Radwell Preferred Manufacturer Factory New Level 1 RISCN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Radwell Independent Supply Chain New Level 1 RQANS1 (Formerly NSFP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 1 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQANS2 (Formerly NSPP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 2 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQAUS1 (Formerly USPP) - Radwell Quality Assurance USED Surplus Level 1 w/ 2 Year Warranty All products are guaranteed to be working but may show signs of use. All items supplied by plcCenter are covered with a comprehensive 2 Year Warranty. Please click here to view... Less
More

Women's Twisted X Boots...

$104.99
Shoes.com Women's Twisted X Boots WDM0006 - Copper Leather Boots
Free Shipping
/womens-twisted-x-boots/DVnNnwyL0zjBTj7C98paUw==/info
Shoes.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The cool driving mocs and casual shoes for those long drives to horse shows, stock shows, Grandma's house, or for jut kikkin around. Xtremely comfortable.
More

Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-sr-x...

$131.56
eBay Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-sr-x Genuine Sfp+ 10g Module Lc Duplex Mmf
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco-sfp10gsrx/VxwNnhuk6oO0ZqOUPIlkww==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules > SFP-10G-SR-X General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: SFP-10G-SR-X Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2/OTU2e 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multi-rate Module for MMF, LC Duplex Connector MMF, 850nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range; Supports a 26-meters link length on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade Multimode Fiber (MMF), up to 300-meters link lengths using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 400-meters link lengths using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4) This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2/OTU2e 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multi-rate Module for MMF, LC Duplex Connector MMF,... Less
More

WDM-PRO 2-Channel VHF...

$419.00
Adorama WDM-PRO 2-Channel VHF Wireless Mic System, WR32-PRO VHF Receiver, WM-PRO Body-pack Transmitter with EX-503 Lapel Mic, WM/T-PRO Handheld Mic
Free Shipping
/wdmpro-2channel-vhf/yAHmANl2PzEsJdukasTPhA==/info
Adorama
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
More

17x7 Enkei Wdm (gunmetal W/...

$153.32
eBay 17x7 Enkei Wdm (gunmetal W/ Machined Lip) Wheels/rims 5x100/114.3 (428-770-02...
Free Shipping
/17x7-enkei-wdm-gunmetal/FlAUczM_9qAezfwlqlUKwA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
17x7 Enkei WDM (Gunmetal w/ Machined Lip) Wheels/Rims 5x100/114.3 (428-770-02... Product Overview Enkei 428-770-0242GM Details: Brand: Enkei Model: WDM Item Weight: 27 pounds Product Dimensions: 20 x 20 x 10 inches Manufacturer Part Number: 428-770-0242GM OEM Part Number: 428-770-0242GM Shipping Weight: 27 pounds Date First Available: March 26, 2012 Features: Enkei 428-770-0242GM Quality Products Have peace of mind knowing that your order will arrive original factory sealed packaging. That means that you'll have the full force of the manufacturer's warranty to protect your purchase. Fast and Free Shipping You're already purchasing the item. Why pay additional for shipping, especially slow shipping? We get your order shipped out and delivered to your doorstep as quickly as possible... Less
More

15x6.5 Enkei Wdm (gunmetal W/...

$126.17
eBay 15x6.5 Enkei Wdm (gunmetal W/ Machined Lip) Wheels/rims 4x100/114.3 (428-565-...
Free Shipping
/15x65-enkei-wdm/UM-1xnu-428f16n08NeC_w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
15x6.5 Enkei WDM (Gunmetal w/ Machined Lip) Wheels/Rims 4x100/114.3 (428-565-... Product Overview Enkei 428-565-0138GM Details: Brand: Enkei Model: WDM Product Dimensions: 17 x 17 x 9.5 inches Manufacturer Part Number: 428-565-0138GM OEM Part Number: 428-565-0138GM Rim Diameter: 15 inches Shipping Weight: 20 pounds Date First Available: March 26, 2012 Features: Enkei 428-565-0138GM Quality Products Have peace of mind knowing that your order will arrive original factory sealed packaging. That means that you'll have the full force of the manufacturer's warranty to protect your purchase. Fast and Free Shipping You're already purchasing the item. Why pay additional for shipping, especially slow shipping? We get your order shipped out and delivered to your doorstep as quickly as possible... Less
More

Nc550sfp Dual Port 10gbe...

$206.95
eBay Nc550sfp Dual Port 10gbe Server Adapter
Free Shipping
/nc550sfp-dual-port-10gbe/Da46otiEO4EQZypvmz_5tw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NC550SFP Dual Port 10GBE Server Adapter Why Choose Us Sold Individually HEWLETT PACKARD PLUG-IN CARD - PCI EXPRESS - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNETPLUG-IN CARD - PCI EXPRESS - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET Manufacturer : HEWLETT PACKARD UPC : 884962319055
More

Sfp (minigbic) Optical...

$47.84
eBay Sfp (minigbic) Optical Module, Single Mode, Gigabit 1.25g Rate, 1000base
Free Shipping
/sfp-minigbic-optical/L7j_t01uU9y8JoRWJ_IRHA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Our dedicated staff is Happy to Help. Less than 24 hour response time Home New Arrivals Ending Soon FAST SHIPPINGOn All Items 30 DAYS MONEYBACKHassle Free Returns CUSTOMER SUPPORTExcelent Service 100% SATISFACTIONSatis faction Guarenteed SFP (miniGBIC) optical module, single mode, Gigabit 1.25G rate, 1000Base LX, 10Km, LC connector, 1310nm DESCRIPTION Gigabit rate SFP transceiver 1000Base-LX compatible Operating Distance: up to 10Km over single-mode 9/125um fiber, dual LC connector Operating lambda: 1310nm single-mode, Diode type: Fabry-Perot Min. Output: -9.5 dBm, Sensitivity: -20 dBm Power Budget: 10.5 dBSFP (miniGBIC) optical modules are all equipped with the industry standard LC optical connector. The capacity data rate of SFP module is 1.25 GigaBit. This SFP module covers most... Less
More

Genuine Apple Mac Xserve Sfp...

$8.06
eBay Genuine Apple Mac Xserve Sfp Fiber Channel Cable Sfp Xraid 591-0208
+ $6.65 shipping
/genuine-apple-mac-xserve/XgoOeFTeiMqyZa7PLcs_Og==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
New! Genuine Apple Mac Xserve SFP Fiber Channel Cable SFP XRAID 591-0208   New! Genuine Apple Mac Xserve SFP Fiber Channel Cable SFP XRAID 591-0208 The Apple 4Gb Active Copper Fibre Channel cable (2.9m SFP to SFP) provides connection from the Xserve RAID with SFP connectors to the Apple Fibre Channel PCI Cards. It can also be used to connect the Xserve RAID with SFP connectors to most 2Gb and 4Gb Fibre Channel Switches. Details: Manufacturer: Apple Model: MA461G/A Condition: Flawless cosmetic condition with no signs of previous use (New/OEM). Tested: Unit was removed from a working environment Warranty: 14-Day Right-of-Return SKU: 395978   Please review our Help page for all of our Terms and Conditions before bidding or purchasing. By bidding or purchasing our merchandise, you are... Less
More

Lot 5 Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu3m...

$61.99
eBay Lot 5 Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu3m 37-0961-01 Sfp+ Twinax 3 Meter Passive Cable 3m
Free Shipping
/lot-5-cisco/b6HwrlqFenBI4aSfShJQLQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Up for sale today is: New Lot 5 Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M 37-0961-01 SFP+ Twinax 3 Meter Passive Cable 3m Internal Asset 31973-32041 32266-32366 30 DAY RIGHT OF RETURN Listing terms -- Please read before making your purchase. Disclaimers The pictures include everything that you will get, unless specifically noted in the description.  If you do not see it in the photo or in the description block above, it is not included in the auction.  Our description block is the most accurate source of information.  We make every effort to verify product details as provided by eBay, but cannot guarantee they are correct. Buyer is responsible for ensuring compatibility with their equipment.  If you are not sure, please ask and we will be happy to help you before you make your purchase. Talented Technologies... Less
More

Women's Twisted X Boots...

$94.95
Shoes.com Women's Twisted X Boots WDM0064 Driving Moc Fringe Bootie Boots
Free Shipping
/womens-twisted-x-boots/QgvMwEVUDlpPONuuqL8wfw==/info
Shoes.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The comfort of the Twisted X Boots WDM0064 Driving Moc Fringe Bootie will have you convinced that you're kicking about in your most comfortable slippers!. Patented Twisted X technology Removable moisture wicking, machine washable, and antimicrobial EVA footbed Patented one piece XSD insole with injected carbon fiber shank Supportive and cushioning PVC/EVA midsole 60K super slab slip-resistant rubber sole Fringe Serape print.
More

Juniper Qfx-sfp-10ge-sr 10gig...

$114.99
eBay Juniper Qfx-sfp-10ge-sr 10gig Sfp Transceiver Genuine Original
Free Shipping
/juniper-qfxsfp10gesr/6WYjhMZGZPCU9u8BoCTBsA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NEW Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10Gig SFP Transceiver Genuine OEM Original Brand new in box. Returns accepted within 14 days. Item must be returned in the exact same condition that it was when it was received. Buyer pays return shipping. My cost of shipping will be deducted from any returns. Additional charge for shipping to PR, HI, or AK (Please ask before buying). Please contact me with any questions. Thanks!
More

Twisted X Ladies Purple...

$74.95
eBay Twisted X Ladies Purple Multicolor Canvas Driving Mocs Wdm0047
Free Shipping
/twisted-x-ladies-purple/AaXT73zjDhFCJ732iX45yQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Twisted X Ladies Purple Multi Canvas Moc WDM0047 Driving Mocs Style number: WDM0047 Purple multi canvas upper Round toe Mesh lining Antibacterial, moisture wicking insole Rubber traction outsole All item descriptions are taken directly from the manufactures, unless not available. Some of our items are hand-finished, and specifics can vary between items of the same style.   Shipping Handling Time.Orders are usually processed within 24 hours, and will be sent out on the next business day.    Shipping Costs.Boots purchased within the Continental U S or from an APO qualify for FREE SHIPPING!  Intern ational packages will be shipped via USPS Priority Mail.  Shipping Methods.Free shipping shouldn't mean slow shipping.  Unlike many online retailers, we only use UPS Ground and USPS Priority... Less
More

Wdm060602573 Battery For...

$13.95
eBay Wdm060602573 Battery For Gigabyte Gc-ramdisk 1.1, Gc-ramdisk 1.2, I-ram
Free Shipping
/wdm060602573-battery-for/a9fQCerBy_fpssx6WZmiwA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Rechargeable Li-ion Battery Pack Compatible  for Gigabyte GC-RAMDISK, GC-RAMDISK 1.2, GC-RAMDISK 1.1, i-RAM  Battery Part Number                : WDM060602573 Type                              : Li-ion Capacity                        : 1400mAh Voltage                         : 3.7 V. Dimension                    : 50.47 x 30.15 x 10.49 mm Color                             : Black. This Item status           : Brand new.  12 months warranty. The product has passed the international attestation of ISO9001, RoHS & CE Certificate   Pay ment info Seller only accept payment through Paypal.   Shippin g & handling info Fast shipping. The item will be shipped within 2 business days upon receipt of payment.   Commun ication to Seller.Please send your question through eBay's My Message... Less
More

Sfp+ 1m Direct Attach Cable

$37.95
eBay Sfp+ 1m Direct Attach Cable
Free Shipping
/sfp-1m-direct-attach/Nx2VVP9QydHfF59hgZSKNA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: Mikrotik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable Product Gallery Item Description This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications. Features Ideal for loads up to 40-ampere resistive from 120-volts providing direct 24 hour time switch control of most loads Designed for industrial, commercial and residential applications This series provides from 1 to 12-inch on and offs operations daily with minimum on and offs times of 1 hour... Less
More

Sfp+ 1m Direct Attach Cable

$37.95
eBay Sfp+ 1m Direct Attach Cable
Free Shipping
/sfp-1m-direct-attach/Ppd28F2AF7zOuujrPOh8hA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: Mikrotik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable Product Description This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications. Product Features Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ cable 1m direct attach cable, connect 2 SFP/SFP+ devices for example 2 CCR1036-8G-2S+ solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet Fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+... Less
More

Women's Twisted X Boots...

$134.95
Shoes.com Women's Twisted X Boots WDM0081 Driving Moc Chukka Boot Boots
Free Shipping
/womens-twisted-x-boots/Ag2a4l7Bs04WsbCQoWYRXg==/info
Shoes.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Complete your everyday look with the stylish Twisted X Boots Driving Moc Chukka Boot. Featuring a slip-resistant outsole and an antibacterial molded footbed, this moisture-wicking boot offers all-day comfort. Moisture-wicking Antibacterial Machine-washable molded footbed Slip-resistant rubber outsole D-toe Style number: WDM0081.
More

Add-on-computer Peripherals,...

$49.71
Walmart.com Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Sfp-wdm-850-0500 Comp Sfp Xcvr
Free Shipping
/addoncomputer/eDlC2kGeVXatIOC5OHQ9IA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Sfp-wdm-850-0500 Comp Sfp Xcvr
More

Tp-link Wdm Fast Ethernet...

$49.50
eBay Tp-link Wdm Fast Ethernet Media Converter Up To 100mbps Rj45 To 100m Single-m...
Free Shipping
/tplink-wdm-fast-ethernet/DOiLr0UNW0fxTqkXTrhxHA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Feedback From Buyer Date/time great deal h**************** ****0 ( 937 ) 2017-07-05 02:37:27 Fast shipping, product came exactly as described. Would buy again, thanks! m*******e ( 179 ) 2017-07-05 01:58:59 this came beyond quickly and is just what I expected! Perfect experience, A+ m*******a ( 7 ) 2017-07-04 19:51:31 Pleasure doing business with this seller n******2 ( 1704 ) 2017-07-04 04:12:08 Fast shiping. Love it! Thanks! A+++++++++++ t*******s ( 1951 ) 2017-07-04 02:30:37 Very quick delivery! d**********e ( 1479 ) 2017-07-04 02:05:53 Great seller, good packer, fast shipper o****5 ( 6073 ) 2017-07-04 01:56:56 Great transaction, nifty item, fast and free shipping h*****2 ( 530 ) 2017-07-04 01:16:09 TP-Link WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Up to 100Mbps RJ45 to 100M Single-Mod TP-Link... Less
More

Twisted X Boots Womens...

$140.77
eBay Twisted X Boots Womens Wdm0012 Driving Moc,bomber/neon Pink,us 9 M Sale
Free Shipping
/twisted-x-boots-womens/WWZovJrz75lJzp5lHNMvnA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Twisted X Boots Womens WDM0012 Driving Moc,Bomber/Neon Pink,US 9 M Upgrade to 2-Day Air Delivery for Only $1.95!! *Does not apply for shipping to Hawaii or Alaska Click On Thumbnails To Enlarge FEATURES + DETAILS Genuine Bomber Leather Moc-style round toe profile with pink stitching Neon pink laces and breast cancer awareness ribbon embroidery ITEM DESCRIPTION Driving mocs dont have to be plain, and these Twisted X Womens Driving Mocs prove it. These shapely Twisted X shoes feature prominent seams with hot pink stitching, laces, and tread markings. An impossible-to-miss breast cancer awareness ribbon makes these shoes ideal for any woman who wants to show support for the cause. In true Twisted X fashion, these Twisted X Womens Driving Mocs dont sacrifice construction for style - theyre... Less
More

Women's Twisted X...

$92.99
eBay Women's Twisted X Purple/bomber Driving Mocs D Toe - Wdm0015
Free Shipping
/womens-twisted-x/glE8yeg1QjDo1iEOTJ2JbQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TWISTED X DRIVING MOCS - LADIES PURPLE/BOMBER WDM0015 Bomber brown leather construction Purple accents on toe, sole and laces Padded collar SD footbed is moisture-wicking and antimicrobial XSD composite shank insole EVA midsole 50k super slab rubber outsole Moc toe The latest technology and modern designs are just a couple of reasons Twisted X footwear is a great fit for you. These Twisted X Women's Leather Driving Mocs offer a casually cool appearance with fun purple accents. These driving shoes are also built for comfortability with Cowboy Comfort sole technology. Look awesome when you step out onto the jobsite or out on the town in these Twisted X shoes. PLEASE NOTE, WE ARE A BRICK AND MORTAR STORE.  THERE IS A GOOD POSSIBILITY THAT THE ITEM YOU ARE WATCHING OR BUYING WILL BE SOLD THE... Less
More

Intellinet Gigabit Fiber Wdm...

$50.30
Walmart.com Intellinet Gigabit Fiber Wdm Bi-directional Sfp Optical Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc Duplex 1000base-lx Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit (507509)
+ $3.04 shipping
/intellinet-gigabit-fiber/KJ_6snfKMqbJTtJGid7PSQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver ModuleThe new line of Intellinet Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. These mini-GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) modules come in a metal housing that reduces electromagnetic interference and increases their durability.Small Size for High-Density Fiber ConnectionsThe transceiver comes in a mini-GBIC form factor, making it ideal for environments that require many fiber connections by taking up less space in your cabinet and/or computer room. CompatibilityComp atibility in your network is everything, and the Intellinet SFP Transceiver Module (model 507509) delivers. Use it with any Intellinet SFP equipped network switch or any other MSA compliant SFP enabled switch. And... Less
More

Sfp-vm-1/2-cl Stop Filler...

$34.42
eBay Sfp-vm-1/2-cl Stop Filler Plate, Clear, 1/2
Free Shipping
/sfpvm12cl-stop-filler/-bqMsXVq7oi1F1bCRQAEvg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: Home About Us Feedback Newsletter Securitron SFP-VM-1/2-CL Stop Filler Plate, Clear, 1/2 Item Description STOP FILLER PLATE 1/2IN FOR VM600/VM1200 LOCKS CLEAR Main Features Used to fill or extend a door stop Creates a flat mounting surface for the Maglock Available in 1/4, 3/8 and 1/2 - Black or Clear Specification Manufacturer: Top Notch Distributors Shipping Weight (pound) : 0.6 Shipping Dimensions: Width: 1.60 Length: 11.40 Height: 0.50 Tips For Success It is our utmost goal that you are pleased with your purchase, so we ask that you review the following listing details: Do not only look at the photo of the item as the details are most accurate. Look at all of the details in the description. Check all dimensions that are important for the item. Understand... Less
More

Sfp 5943 Direct Spark...

$205.83
eBay Sfp 5943 Direct Spark Ignition Control
Free Shipping
/sfp-5943-direct-spark/6OGUw8KG1p2nhaCHilUI6A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Zoro's Store About Zoro Shipping Returns Terms Payment FAQ Contact Us SFP 5943 Direct Spark Ignition Control MPN: SFP 5943, SKU: G7972641 Sale Price: $205.83 Product Details Direct Spark Ignition Control, For Use With Item Number G2998703, For Use With Mfr. Model Number S405, Fits Brand SURE FLAME About Us Zoro has a simple mission—We help small business stay competitive! We do this by offering thousands of great products at super low prices. Small businesses have historically been at a disadvantage to larger companies who can buy stuff at lower prices because of their size. We want to change that! Zoro has most of the products that the “big guys” have and we offer every single one of them at an everyday low price. There are no complex discount structures to understand. Every customer... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2018 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501