Showing results for "sfp wdm"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Waring WDM360 Milkshake Mixer

$539.00
KaTom Restaurant Supply Waring WDM360 Milkshake Mixer
Free Shipping
/waring-wdm360-milkshake/z6ed62XZ0nPslo9FpX6TJA==/info
KaTom Restaurant Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Milkshake Mixer by Waring: Waring's triple-spindle drink mixer features three stainless steel malt cups and a trio of three-speed motors, perfect for customized mixing of a variety of beverages for your high volume establishment. Make efficient use of time with its automatic start/stop motor that allows for worry-free focus on other tasks. The heavy-duty die-cast housing provides long life and durability for this triple-spindle drink mixer. Use the pulse switch for more customized mixing action for perfectly thick milkshakes and other beverages. Standard Features: Counter mounted. Triple spindle. Three stainless steel malt cups. Three 3-speed motors rotate at 16,000, 22,000, or 25,000 RPM. Pulse switch. Automatic.
More

1000base-BX WDM SFP Module...

$62.32
Sears Marketplace 1000base-BX WDM SFP Module TLSM321B
No Shipping Info
/1000basebx-wdm-sfp/M3zvK2xN8LjK8lMMxhisDQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
1000base-BX WDM SFP Module TLSM321B
More
TP-LINK s TL-SM321A adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of...
More
Thanks to three high-performance 1 horsepower motors and fully automatic operation, the WDM360...
More
Drink Mixer, counter mounted, single spindle, three speed motor, pulse switch, automatic...
More

TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX...

$129.99
Office Depot TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm - RX:1310nm, single-mode, 10km
No Shipping Info
/tplink-tlsm321a/mm4HSiY7dazx4548jJSv4Q==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
TP-LINK's TL-SM321A adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-LINK's Routers, Switches, Media Converters to provide high speed and stability. TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm - RX:1310nm, single-mode, 10km is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by TP-LINK.
More

TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX...

$126.11
Sears Marketplace TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm/RX: 1310nm, single-mode, 10km - TP-LINK - TL
No Shipping Info
/tplink-tlsm321a/Z50b1jBjyv18juSrmRijeA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
TP-LINK - TL-SM321A TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm/RX: 1310nm, single-mode, 10km 1 x 1000Base-BX
More

Signamax / AESP - 065-...

$460.21
Sears Marketplace Signamax / AESP - 065- 79LX6WDMA1550 - 1.25 Gbps WDM Fiber SFP - SM/LC Simplex
No Shipping Info
/signamax-aesp/3un-sMdo6Eli2ObXB_p2IA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode SFP module with DFB laser that supports Gigabit Ethernet distances of up to 60 kilomters and transmits at the 1310 nm wavelength and receives at the 1550 nm wavelength. This Gigabit WDM SFP Fiber family supports standard Enterprise applications. These versatile SFP modules can be positioned for Metro rings, point-to-point networks, 1X fiber channels, and are suitable for Fast Ethernetand OC12 transmissions.
More

Signamax / AESP - 065-...

$460.21
Sears Marketplace Signamax / AESP - 065- 79LX6WDMB1550 - 1.25 Gbps WDM Fiber SFP - SM/LC Simplex
No Shipping Info
/signamax-aesp/F1pzY_Zo62RFK8TeHCdhyw==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode SFP module with DFB laser that supports Gigabit Ethernet distances of up to 60 kilomters and transmits at the 1550 nm wavelength and receives at the 1310 nm wavelength. This Gigabit WDM SFP Fiber family supports standard Enterprise applications. These versatile SFP modules can be positioned for Metro rings, point-to-point networks, 1X fiber channels, and are suitable for Fast Ethernetand OC12 transmissions.
More

Signamax / AESP - 065-...

$416.90
Sears Marketplace Signamax / AESP - 065- 79LX4WDMA1550 - 1.25 Gbps WDM Fiber SFP - SM/LC Simplex
No Shipping Info
/signamax-aesp/GHchxjJ1ilslaNaMggpqOg==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode SFP module with DFB laser that supports Gigabit Ethernet distances of up to 40 kilomters and transmits at the 1310 nm wavelength and receives at the 1550 nm wavelength. This Gigabit WDM SFP Fiber family supports standard Enterprise applications. These versatile SFP modules can be positioned for Metro rings, point-to-point networks, 1X fiber channels, and are suitable for Fast Ethernetand OC12 transmissions.
More

Signamax / AESP - 065-...

$243.64
Sears Marketplace Signamax / AESP - 065- 79LX1WDMB1550 - 1.25 Gbps WDM Fiber SFP - SM/LC Simplex
No Shipping Info
/signamax-aesp/Lva5qT944I2XGjNF01krsQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode SFP module with DFB laser that supports Gigabit Ethernet distances of up to 10 kilomters and transmits at the 1550 nm wavelength and receives at the 1310 nm wavelength. This Gigabit WDM SFP Fiber family supports standard Enterprise applications. These versatile SFP modules can be positioned for Metro rings, point-to-point networks, 1X fiber channels, and are suitable for Fast Ethernetand OC12 transmissions.
More

GP-SFP2-1T Force 10 Compatible

$29.00
OEM OPTIC GP-SFP2-1T Force 10 Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpsfp21t-force-10/7mBs9BPXrmNejLP0rLLLaA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GP-SFP2-1T Force 10 Compatible 100% Force 10 Compatible GP-SFP2-1T Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper wire
More

GP-SFP2-1Y Force 10 Compatible

$29.00
OEM OPTIC GP-SFP2-1Y Force 10 Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpsfp21y-force-10/1WQDCHoF0uZoSZpRBWDowg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GP-SFP2-1Y Force 10 Compatible 100% Force 10 Compatible GP-SFP2-1Y Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
More

SFP-OC12-MM Cisco Compatible

$28.00
OEM OPTIC SFP-OC12-MM Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfpoc12mm-cisco/9zr0m-YfeCYfCwHyQ-LqPw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-OC12-MM Cisco Compatible 100% Cisco Compatible SFP-OC12-MM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter OC-12/STM-4 SFP Pluggable Short-reach (2 km) Transceiver Module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC Connector
More

SFP-100-LC-MM Alcatel...

$36.00
OEM OPTIC SFP-100-LC-MM Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfp100lcmm-alcatel/jL-6TKHVp7LREC5e4jggOA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-100-LC-MM Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible SFP-100-LC-MM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver Module for 100-MB ports, 1310-nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
More

Signamax / AESP - 065-...

$276.13
Sears Marketplace Signamax / AESP - 065- 79LX2WDMB1550 - 1.25 Gbps WDM Fiber SFP - SM/LC Simplex
No Shipping Info
/signamax-aesp/NJwoTqz8Dl7qUwHOWR8wWQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode SFP module with DFB laser that supports Gigabit Ethernet distances of up to 20 kilomters and transmits at the 1550 nm wavelength and receives at the 1310 nm wavelength. This Gigabit WDM SFP Fiber family supports standard Enterprise applications. These versatile SFP modules can be positioned for Metro rings, point-to-point networks, 1X fiber channels, and are suitable for Fast Ethernetand OC12 transmissions.
More

Signamax / AESP - 065-...

$162.43
Sears Marketplace Signamax / AESP - 065- 79LX1WDMA1550 - 1.25 Gbps WDM Fiber SFP - SM/LC Simplex
No Shipping Info
/signamax-aesp/O6_V8E23c9a-slAVKWLZfw==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Single Mode SFP module with FP laser that supports Gigabit Ethernet distances of up to 10 kilomters and transmits at the 1310 nm wavelength and receives at the 1550 nm wavelength. This Gigabit WDM SFP Fiber family supports standard Enterprise applications. These versatile SFP modules can be positioned for Metro rings, point-to-point networks, 1X fiber channels, and are suitable for Fast Ethernetand OC12 transmissions.
More

Signamax / AESP - 065-...

$194.91
Sears Marketplace Signamax / AESP - 065- 79LX2WDMA1550 - 1.25 Gbps WDM Fiber SFP - SM/LC Simplex
No Shipping Info
/signamax-aesp/QF2HRYx9co7j1-qA8VsyQw==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode SFP module with FP laser that supports Gigabit Ethernet distances of up to 20 kilomters and transmits at the 1310 nm wavelength and receives at the 1550 nm wavelength. This Gigabit WDM SFP Fiber family supports standard Enterprise applications. These versatile SFP modules can be positioned for Metro rings, point-to-point networks, 1X fiber channels, and are suitable for Fast Ethernetand OC12 transmissions.
More

SFP-1GE-LH

Free Shipping
/sfp1gelh/gN6MwhxoyizA-bHaGjQ9_g==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible SFP-1GE-LHBase: 1000Base- ZXType: SFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 70kmFiber Type: SMF
More

SFP-GIG-T Alcatel Compatible

$52.00
OEM OPTIC SFP-GIG-T Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfpgigt-alcatel/Ot1CWRmB2QRmzW882I-ETA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-GIG-T Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible SFP-GIG-T Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper wire
More

SFP-OC48-SR Cisco Compatible

$102.00
OEM OPTIC SFP-OC48-SR Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfpoc48sr-cisco/QAcPwe1qtpcAhtgVP5FzmQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-OC48-SR Cisco Compatible OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach
More

SFP-GIG-LH70 Alcatel...

$102.00
OEM OPTIC SFP-GIG-LH70 Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfpgiglh70-alcatel/86eO1fq-r8Jc5TX_Nj-CNA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-GIG-LH70 Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible SFP-GIG-LH70 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
More

GP-SFP2-MTRJ-1S Force 10...

$112.00
OEM OPTIC GP-SFP2-MTRJ-1S Force 10 Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpsfp2mtrj1s-force-10/ABVW77dnbaP-d_SppYL_Ow==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GP-SFP2-MTRJ-1S Force 10 Compatible 100% Force 10 Compatible GP-SFP2-MTRJ-1S Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength
More

SFP-100-LC-SM15 Alcatel...

$26.00
OEM OPTIC SFP-100-LC-SM15 Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfp100lcsm15-alcatel/Wz43wOMwOMfebMZhwezFzQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-100-LC-SM15 Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible SFP-100-LC-SM15 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver Module for 100-MB ports, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km over MMF
More

SFP-GIG-SX Alcatel Compatible

$19.00
OEM OPTIC SFP-GIG-SX Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfpgigsx-alcatel/aVCaNxUMktptHNpkINROzA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-GIG-SX Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible SFP-GIG-SX Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength
More

SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible

$28.50
OEM OPTIC SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfpgiglx-alcatel/ebJcqPL-3AfCXoxuQzoHkQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible SFP-GIG-LX Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
More

SFP-OC3-LR1 Cisco Compatible

$64.00
OEM OPTIC SFP-OC3-LR1 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfpoc3lr1-cisco/lTBOXTl4USqxAqlPD4Vd6g==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-OC3-LR1 Cisco Compatible OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-Mode fiber, Long Reach -40km
More

SFP-GIG-LH40 Alcatel...

$68.00
OEM OPTIC SFP-GIG-LH40 Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfpgiglh40-alcatel/ne32HDahJgcUM2itl4LqYQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-GIG-LH40 Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible SFP-GIG-LH40 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
More

Signamax / AESP - 065-...

$416.90
Sears Marketplace Signamax / AESP - 065- 79LX4WDMB1550 - 1.25 Gbps WDM Fiber SFP - SM/LC Simplex
No Shipping Info
/signamax-aesp/v8DtKlXncmcFU8hoN_m8Bw==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode SFP module with DFB laser that supports Gigabit Ethernet distances of up to 40 kilomters and transmits at the 1550 nm wavelength and receives at the 1310 nm wavelength. This Gigabit WDM SFP Fiber family supports standard Enterprise applications. These versatile SFP modules can be positioned for Metro rings, point-to-point networks, 1X fiber channels, and are suitable for Fast Ethernet and OC12 transmissions.
More

RX-10KM-SFP Juniper Networks...

$36.00
OEM OPTIC RX-10KM-SFP Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/rx10kmsfp-juniper/mxqhd_fx1alQcA-AxySDig==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
RX-10KM-SFP Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible RX-10KM-SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
More

CWDM-SFP-1470 Cisco Compatible

$92.00
OEM OPTIC CWDM-SFP-1470 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/cwdmsfp1470-cisco/15rs16cyvouf9EvPoes6Rg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
CWDM-SFP-1470 Cisco Compatible 100% Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-1470 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module, 1470-nm wavelength; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G Fiber Channel
More

RX-70KM-SFP Juniper Networks...

$166.00
OEM OPTIC RX-70KM-SFP Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/rx70kmsfp-juniper/A6c6c4XR-h1BjrsGvdwwCg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
RX-70KM-SFP Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible RX-70KM-SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
More

RX-550M-SFP Juniper Networks...

$26.00
OEM OPTIC RX-550M-SFP Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/rx550msfp-juniper/DI_FCLgcmCqN0krHcJMLCw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
RX-550M-SFP Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible RX-550M-SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816