Sfp Wdm Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "sfp wdm"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

CISCO SFP 550M...

$49.35
Walmart.com CISCO SFP 550M SFP-WDM-850-0500
+ $9.11 shipping
/cisco-sfp-550m/KFYjY7gl7s5a0N1r-3s4og==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CISCO SFP 550M SFP-WDM-850-0500
More

Tp-link Tl-sm321b 1000base-bx...

$59.99
eBay Tp-link Tl-sm321b 1000base-bx Wdm Bi-directional Sfp Module, Tx1310nm/rx1550n m
No Shipping Info
/tplink-tlsm321b/qLxdVCjtF9VMncCknDbshQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Overview: TP-LINK´s TL-SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km (6.2 miles) with TP-LINK´s Routers, Switches, Media Converters to provide high speed and stability. Features: Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber TX: 1310nm / RX: 1550nm Internal +3.3V Power Supply In pairs with TL-SM321A Plug-and-Play Suitable Products: TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E, TL- SG3210/3216/3424/ 3424P, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2216/2424, TL- SL2210WEB/2218WEB /2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and MC200L Specification: MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP Wave Length TX: 1310nm / RX: 1550nm Power Supply 3.3V... Less
More
Drink Mixer, counter mounted, single spindle, three speed motor, pulse switch, automatic...
More
Thanks to three high-performance 1 horsepower motors and fully automatic operation, the WDM360...
More

TP-LINK 1000base-BX WDM SFP...

$183.02
Walmart.com TP-LINK 1000base-BX WDM SFP Module
+ $9.09 shipping
/tplink-1000basebx-wdm/W0jpWJtLiq9rvGQOxGSqLw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
TP-LINK 1000base-BX WDM SFP Module/nSupports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiberTX: 1550nm / RX: 1310nmInternal +3.3V Power SupplyIn pairs with TL-SM321BPlug-and- PlayCompatible with T3700 series, T2700 series,T2600 series, T2500 series, T1700 series, T1600 series, T1500 series, 2/3/5 series switches and MC220L
More

Tp-link Usa Corporation...

$36.44
Walmart.com Tp-link Usa Corporation 1000base-bx Wdm Sfp Module
Free Shipping
/tplink-usa-corporation/B22xY07g0Sv9uJ4HhxRUUQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tp-link usa corporation 1000base-bx wdm sfp module
More

Add-on-computer Peripherals,...

$75.56
Walmart.com Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Sfp-wdm-850-0500 Comp Sfp Xcvr
Free Shipping
/addoncomputer/eDlC2kGeVXatIOC5OHQ9IA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon sfp-wdm-850-0500 comp sfp xcvr
More

Waring 33894 Back Foot Screw...

$1.99
WebstaurantStore Waring 33894 Back Foot Screw for WDM240 and WDM360 Drink Mixers
No Shipping Info
/waring-33894-back-foot/hQZIdJnv1eAUpt1kkz1WIw==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Waring 33894 back foot screw for WDM240 and WDM360 drink mixers is a direct replacement to the one that came with your unit. Use it to replace a broken, worn out, or misplaced screw to keep your drink mixer operating at optimum levels for as long as possible. Two are required for each unit. 033894 From Waring
More

Waring CAC 123 Butterfly...

$12.99
WebstaurantStore Waring CAC 123 Butterfly Agitator for WDM120, WDM240 and WDM360 Milkshake Machines
No Shipping Info
/waring-cac-123-butterfly/Zfik3tnIfQ2qs1020AJqOQ==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Waring CAC123 butterfly agitator serves as a direct replacement the worn-out butterfly agitators on your Waring WDM120, WDM240, or WDM360 drink mixer. Butterfly agitators like this one work best with soft ice cream. 029292 From Waring
More

Waring 31977 Front Housing...

$186.99
WebstaurantStore Waring 31977 Front Housing for WDM240 and WDM360 Drink Mixers
No Shipping Info
/waring-31977-front/CN5kvkPWVxY91emj5bOLMg==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Waring 31977 front housing for WDM360 drink mixers is a direct replacement to the one that came with your unit. Use it to replace a broken, worn out, or misplaced front housing to keep your drink mixer operating at optimum levels for as long as possible. 031977 From Waring
More

Waring 33887 Ground Lead...

$8.69
WebstaurantStore Waring 33887 Ground Lead Harness for WDM360 Drink Mixers
No Shipping Info
/waring-33887-ground-lead/3gITwsZazi1p8sB-ZPEeBw==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Waring 33887 ground lead harness for WDM360 drink mixers is a direct replacement to the one that came with your unit. Use it to replace a broken, worn out, or misplaced harness to keep your drink mixer operating at optimum levels for as long as possible. 033887 From Waring
More

Waring CAC08 Butterfly...

$120.00
WebstaurantStore Waring CAC08 Butterfly Agitator for WDM and DMC Drink Mixers - 6/Pack
No Shipping Info
/waring-cac08-butterfly/fQ-UbizPYOvLnqtxCVT27w==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Create frothy malts, soft ice cream milk shakes, and other mixed drinks with the Waring CAC08 butterfly agitator! This butterfly agitator is compatible with Waring WDM and DMC drink mixers. CAC08 From Waring
More

Omnitron iConverter XG 10Gbps...

$842.94
Walmart.com Omnitron iConverter XG 10Gbps SFP+ to SFP+ Plug-In Module
Free Shipping
/omnitron-iconverter-xg/h_nd37vMHMBoZIomgGyfEA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The iConverter XG is a 10 Gigabit, protocol- transparent media converter with two pluggable transceiver ports supporting the three Rs (regeneration, retiming and reshaping). By taking advantage of the wide variety of 10G pluggable transceivers, the iConverter XG can be used as a copper-to-fiber converter, a fiber mode converter or a WDM transponder. General InformationManufa cturer: Omnitron SystemsManufactur er Part Number: 8599-00Brand Name: Omnitron SystemsProduct Line: iConverterProduct Series: XGProduct Model: 8599-00-xProduct Name: iConverter XG SFP+ to SFP+ Plug-In ModulePackage Type: RetailProduct Type: Transceiver/Media ConverterMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberI/O ExpansionsNumber of Total Expansion Slots: 2Expansion Slot Type: SFP+Number of SFP+ Slots:... Less
More

Cisco Sfp-oc48-sr...

$49.99
eBay Cisco Sfp-oc48-sr Oc-48c/stm-16c Sfp Short Range Transceiver Module
+ $5.95 shipping
/cisco-sfpoc48sr/JS4KHp1aAAEu5yoY1NM-VA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
New Cisco SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16c SFP Short Range Transceiver Module Thank you for looking
More

Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-lw Sfp...

$9.71
eBay Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-lw Sfp Module - 1 X Fiber Channel
Free Shipping
/cisco-dssfpfc2glw-sfp/0WgitggbIshz6Bn4wvw95g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ebay template Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP Module - 1 x Fiber Channel DESCRIPTION Manufacturer Part Number:: DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW The DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP Module is hot-swappable transceivers that plug into ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 Family director switching modules and fabric switches. These transceivers give users the flexibility to choose different cabling types and distances on a port-by-port basis. Shipping and Payment Policies   US Buyers: We accept payments with PayPal. FedEx Ground Service Map UPS Ground Service Map International Buyers: Items ship using the eBay Global Shipping Program. Wire transfers or PayPal only. (We can only ship to confirmed e-mail address) Shipping: We reserve one business day to ship orders. Most orders will ship same business day. If you need special shipping... Less
More

Factory Sealed Force10...

$50.00
eBay Factory Sealed Force10 Gp-sfp2-1y Qualified Lx Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Optic
Free Shipping
/factory-sealed-force10/1NUp4BDSo316mavumBU0NQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
DEDICATED NETWORKS INC. Dedicated to Service _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ For sale is a GP-SFP2-1Y. Factory Sealed. Includes:         1x GP-SFP2-1Y Condition These items are in Factory Sealed condition.   DNI' s Easy 90 Day Warranty Every sale includes DNI's Easy 90 Day Satisfaction Guar antee.  We are dedicated to meeting and exceeding your expectations. If we haven't, please let us know. If there are any issues that cannot be resolved, you may simply return the item for a full refund.  Shipping We offer Free shipping via FedEx Ground to the Continental U S. Below is a map showing typical transit times. Expedited shippin g upgrades... Less
More

Cisco Compatible Catalyst Sfp...

$59.95
eBay Cisco Compatible Catalyst Sfp Interconnect Cable, Cab-sfp-50cm
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible-catalyst/q1fJ6n-qsvCJzofidbW0dg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Powered by Frooition.com All Items See our eBay store for more great items >> Shop Categories Cisco Compatible Catalyst SFP Interconnect Cable, CAB-SFP-50CM Item Description Cisco Compatible Catalyst 3560 SFP Interconnect Cable, 50CM, CAB-SFP-50CM About Us About Us Payment Shipping Terms Returns About Us CablesAndKits is one of the fastest growing privately owned pre- owned/refurbished Cisco network equipment dealers in the US and one of the largest Cisco network accessory suppliers in the world! With an extreme focus on using technology to better reach and service our customers, and to streamline processes, we have quickly become one of the most efficient companies in our industry. We like to think that by focusing on how to make our customers' experiences better and easier, that we... Less
More

Waring 33892 Blue, White, and...

$11.49
WebstaurantStore Waring 33892 Blue, White, and Black Lead Harness for WDM240 Drink Mixers
No Shipping Info
/waring-33892-blue-white/xpnA90KppsaGrof5bdZBxA==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Waring 33892 blue, white, and black lead harness for WDM240 drink mixers is a direct replacement to the one that came with your unit. Use it to replace a broken, worn out, or misplaced lead harness to keep your drink mixer operating at optimum levels for as long as possible. Two are required to replace the lead harnesses on one WDM240 drink mixer, three are required for each WDM360 mixer. 033892 From Waring
More

Empire Industries Daytona 39...

$1,673.97
Wayfair Empire Industries Daytona 39 Wall-Hung Single Bathroom Vanity Base WDM40-14 Base Finish: Black Gloss, Hardware: Satin
Free Shipping
/empire-industries-daytona/KIWrdK20I63M1syinK4Cdg==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Base Finish: Black Gloss, Hardware: Satin Empire Industries WDM40-14 Features: -Includes all hardware.-Item includes wall mounting brackets and detailed installation instructions.-Bath room vanity base.-Quality Blum hardware.-One center door and four drawers.-Perfect vanity for bathroom environment.-Soft closing cabinet door and / or drawer.-Top is sold separately.-Made in the USA.-Daytona collection.-Base Finish: .-Distressed: No.-Mounting Type: Wall mounted.-Cabinets Included: Yes -Number of Cabinets: .-Number of Door Handles: .-Cabinet Hardware Included: .-Door Handle Design: .-Door Handle Finish: .-Number of Interior Shelves: .-Adjustable Interior Shelves: .-Soft Close or Self Close Doors: .-Door Swing: .-Adjustable Hinges: .-Concealed Hinges: .-Number of Doors: 1..-Drawers Included:... Less
More

100tx To 100fx Single Fiber...

$137.59
eBay 100tx To 100fx Single Fiber Wdm Receiver Single-mode Sc Fiber Converter
Free Shipping
/100tx-to-100fx-single/UPU1WYV2BcOpNnA1sOwt5g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: Home About Us Feedback Newsletter Linkskey 100TX to 100FX Single Fiber WDM Receiver Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (LKS-FCS21C-R40) Description The Linkskey LKS-FCS21C-R40 is a Fast Ethernet to Fiber Converter. It extends the range of your LAN through the fiber link. The Linkskey LKS-FCS21C-R40 supports auto-negotiate, full and half duplex mode, auto MDI or MDI-X. It also includes LEDs for fast diagnostic and status monitoring. Features Single-Mode up to 40km (24.9mile) USB Bus Power or External Power Adapter Auto MDI/MDI-X detection on the TP port LED display for monitoring status Must use LKS-FCS21C-T40 and LKS-FCS21C-R40 in pair Wavelength- Division Multiplexing (WDM) technology Specification Manufacturer: Linkskey Shipping Weight (pound) : 0.7 Shipping... Less
More

MOXA SFP-1G10BLC COMPATIBLE...

$118.09
Walmart.com MOXA SFP-1G10BLC COMPATIBLE SFP
Free Shipping
/moxa-sfp1g10blc/E9xvRWJZYDx5Kx6N2X2dBA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-WDM NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base- WDMLimited Warranty: LifetimeeNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. Our compatible line of transceivers includes GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, and XENPAK products. All of our compatible transceiver solutions are MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching... Less
More

MOXA SFP-1G10ALC COMPATIBLE...

$118.09
Walmart.com MOXA SFP-1G10ALC COMPATIBLE SFP
Free Shipping
/moxa-sfp1g10alc/MIY4yV15arbwrAnSSAazVg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-WDM NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base- WDMLimited Warranty: LifetimeeNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. Our compatible line of transceivers includes GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, and XENPAK products. All of our compatible transceiver solutions are MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching... Less
More

Extreme Networks 10051 Sx...

$15.03
eBay Extreme Networks 10051 Sx Mini-gbic Sfp 4050-00010 900184-10-01 Ftlf8519p1bcl-ex
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks-10051-sx/EFWWPbgC8X2XU0SqNsn2LQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is for one new Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini-GBIC SFP 4050-00010 OEM 900184-10-01.   MPN: FTLF8519P1BCL-EX Product description: Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini-GBIC 900184-10-01 ***NEW*** General Product Specifics: Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3z Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Cabling Type 1000Base-SX Max Transfer Distance 1800 ft General Form Factor Plug-in module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Expansion / Connectivity Compatible Slots 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode female MainSpecs Max Transfer Distance 1800 ft Product Description Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Data Link Protocol... Less
More

MOXA SFP-1G20BLC COMPATIBLE...

$118.09
Walmart.com MOXA SFP-1G20BLC COMPATIBLE SFP
Free Shipping
/moxa-sfp1g20blc/tUBLCkr57wdqZJQ-QOD0KA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfa ces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-WDM NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base- WDMLimited Warranty: LifetimeeNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. Our compatible line of transceivers includes GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, and XENPAK products. All of our compatible transceiver solutions are MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant... Less
More

Empire Industries Daytona 29...

$1,029.99
Wayfair Empire Industries Daytona 29 Wall Mount Single Bathroom Vanity Base WDM30-12
Free Shipping
/empire-industries-daytona/1x9OUsc11kbJemVJNCcM-Q==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Empire Industries WDM30-12 Features: -Includes all hardware.-Bathroom vanity base.-Quality blum hardware.-One door and two side drawers.-Perfect vanity for bathroom environment.-Soft closing cabinet door and / or drawer.-Top is sold separately.-Made in the USA.-Daytona collection.-Base Finish: .-Distressed: No.-Mounting Type: Wall mounted.-Cabinets Included: Yes -Number of Cabinets: .-Number of Door Handles: .-Cabinet Hardware Included: .-Door Handle Design: .-Door Handle Finish: .-Number of Interior Shelves: .-Adjustable Interior Shelves: .-Soft Close or Self Close Doors: .-Door Swing: .-Adjustable Hinges: .-Concealed Hinges: .-Number of Doors: 1..-Drawers Included: Yes -Number of Drawer Handles: .-Drawer Handle Design: .-Drawer Handles Included: .-Joinery Type: .-Drawer Glide... Less
More

Empire Industries Daytona 18...

$595.04
Wayfair Empire Industries Daytona 18 Wall Mount Single Bathroom Vanity Base WDM21-20 Hardware: Polished, Base Finish: Pickled Oak
Free Shipping
/empire-industries-daytona/CryGCh8XjAbtEUf1-971nA==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hardware: Polished, Base Finish: Pickled Oak Empire Industries WDM21-20 Features: -Includes all hardware.-Bathroom vanity base.-Quality blum hardware.-Two doors.-Perfect vanity for bathroom environment.-Soft closing cabinet door and / or drawer.-Top is sold separately.-Made in the USA.-Daytona collection.-Base Finish: .-Distressed: No.-Mounting Type: Wall mounted.-Cabinets Included: Yes -Number of Cabinets: .-Number of Door Handles: .-Cabinet Hardware Included: .-Door Handle Design: .-Door Handle Finish: .-Number of Interior Shelves: .-Adjustable Interior Shelves: .-Soft Close or Self Close Doors: .-Door Swing: .-Adjustable Hinges: .-Concealed Hinges: .-Number of Doors: 2..-Drawers Included: No -Number of Drawers: .-Number of Drawer Handles: .-Drawer Handle Design: .-Drawer Handles... Less
More

MOXA SFP-1G20ALC COMPATIBLE...

$118.09
Walmart.com MOXA SFP-1G20ALC COMPATIBLE SFP
Free Shipping
/moxa-sfp1g20alc/vMCdlThlwmWOo-O6ZmVZbQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfa ces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-WDM NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base- WDMLimited Warranty: LifetimeeNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. Our compatible line of transceivers includes GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, and XENPAK products. All of our compatible transceiver solutions are MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching... Less
More

Waring WDM240 Double Spindle...

$489.00
WebstaurantStore Waring WDM240 Double Spindle Three Speed Drink Mixer - 120V
Free Shipping
/waring-wdm240-double/o82hFNYRStOFWUZDwhz0UQ==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Ideal for milkshakes, malts, and a variety of other drinks, the Waring WDM240 double spindle 3 speed drink mixer is the perfect complement to any diner, restaurant, or other foodservice establishment! Boasting two independent spindles wired to high performance 1 hp motors, this drink mixer can operate at 16,000, 22,000, or 25,000 RPMs to mix all kinds of ingredients and create premium beverages with each use. The WDM240 drink mixer features individual air flow systems to keep the motors at cool temperatures, and a momentary pulse option changes pulse intervals for perfect texture. A fully automatic start / stop feature makes operation easy, and the unit's increased cup clearance means you don't have to tilt malt cups when in use. This unit's heavy duty die-cast housing... Less
More

Women's Twisted X Boots...

$69.95
Shoes.com Women's Twisted X Boots WDM0055 Slip On - Ocean Blue Leather Casual Shoes
Free Shipping
/womens-twisted-x-boots/w0F4fEwwhO1HUvd1EQctlw==/info
Shoes.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The comfort of our Twisted X Boots WDM0055 Slip On will have you convinced that you're kicking about in your most comfortable shoes! These shoes are well made and really comfortable which is perfect for those long drives. Leather upper Rubber outsole for slip resistance Slip On Moisture wicking, antibacterial, washable molded footbed.
More

Empire Industries Daytona 39...

$1,673.97
Wayfair Empire Industries Daytona 39 Wall-Hung Single Bathroom Vanity Base WDM40-14 Base Finish: Black Gloss, Hardware: Polished
Free Shipping
/empire-industries-daytona/RCNApgsrELr1QcKPaLHqEQ==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Base Finish: Black Gloss, Hardware: Polished Empire Industries WDM40-14 Features: -Includes all hardware.-Item includes wall mounting brackets and detailed installation instructions.-Bath room vanity base.-Quality Blum hardware.-One center door and four drawers.-Perfect vanity for bathroom environment.-Soft closing cabinet door and / or drawer.-Top is sold separately.-Made in the USA.-Daytona collection.-Base Finish: .-Distressed: No.-Mounting Type: Wall mounted.-Cabinets Included: Yes -Number of Cabinets: .-Number of Door Handles: .-Cabinet Hardware Included: .-Door Handle Design: .-Door Handle Finish: .-Number of Interior Shelves: .-Adjustable Interior Shelves: .-Soft Close or Self Close Doors: .-Door Swing: .-Adjustable Hinges: .-Concealed Hinges: .-Number of Doors: 1..-Drawers... Less
More

Juniper Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP...

$248.37
Walmart.com Juniper Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for - SRX-SFP-1GE-T
Free Shipping
/juniper-axiom-1000baset/8ocuW6B-ssdxhBJy_zgNqQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Interfaces/PortsI nterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LANGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: SRX-SFP-1GE- TManufacturer Website Address: http://www.juniper . netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Model: SRX-SFP-1GE-TProdu ct Name: SRX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP Copper ModuleBrand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsMedia & PerformanceNetwor k Technology: 1000Base- TTwisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 5Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairMemoryMiscell aneousCompatibili tySRX210 Base SystemPhysical CharacteristicsPr ocessor & ChipsetTechnical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingWarrant yAdditional Product Specifications
More

Transition Networks...

$180.10
Walmart.com Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3S Transition Networks 100Base-FX/OC-3 SFP Module - 1 x OC-3/STM-1
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/Kvv4PCo-KEIdxkNlyJvNIg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3S Networks 100Base-FX/OC-3 SFP Module
More

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible...

$79.95
Walmart.com Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-100-BX20LT - 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/VcguTJkrHsL6IxlPoFyR-Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SFP-100-BX20LT-PCW is a 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20LT. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Empire Industries Daytona 18...

$838.45
Wayfair Empire Industries Daytona 18 Wall-Hung Bathroom Vanity Base WDM21-02 Hardware: Polished, Base Finish: Greyline Gloss
Free Shipping
/empire-industries-daytona/q3KdptUw8UQXsnooypZKug==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hardware: Polished, Base Finish: Greyline Gloss Empire Industries WDM21-02 Features: -Includes all hardware.-Item includes wall mounting brackets and detailed installation instructions.-Bath room vanity base.-Quality Blum hardware.-Two drawers.-Perfect vanity for bathroom environment.-Soft closing cabinet door and / or drawer.-Top is sold separately.-Made in the USA.-Daytona collection.-Base Finish: .-Distressed: No.-Mounting Type: Wall mounted.-Cabinets Included: No -Number of Cabinets: .-Number of Doors: .-Number of Door Handles: .-Cabinet Hardware Included: .-Door Handle Design: .-Door Handle Finish: .-Number of Interior Shelves: .-Adjustable Interior Shelves: .-Soft Close or Self Close Doors: .-Door Swing: .-Adjustable Hinges: .-Concealed Hinges: ..-Drawers Included: Yes -Number of... Less
More

Waring WDM240T Double Spindle...

$559.00
WebstaurantStore Waring WDM240T Double Spindle Three Speed Drink Mixer with Timer - 120V
Free Shipping
/waring-wdm240t-double/HSO1gVbAbpiKhlhGYqV4fA==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Boasting two independent spindles wired to high- performance, 1 hp motors, the Waring WDM240T 3 speed drink mixer is ideal for milkshakes, malts, and a variety of other drinks. An integrated timer controls the start and stop functions for hands-free, stress-free operation so you optimize your prep time and achieve the desired thickness every time. This drink mixer can operate on three speeds to make quick work of any mixing task. Plus, a momentary-pulse option changes pulse intervals for the ultimate texture with hard or soft ice cream, making it the perfect complement to any ice cream shop, diner, or restaurant! For the ideal blend, even with thicker, harder ingredients, this milkshake machine includes propeller-style agitators in addition to the standard butterfly agitators that are... Less
More

Empire Industries Daytona 18...

$608.14
Wayfair Empire Industries Daytona 18 Wall Mount Single Bathroom Vanity Base WDM21-20 Hardware: Polished, Base Finish: White Gloss
Free Shipping
/empire-industries-daytona/jTjoidS0_UVE61gD8huQBg==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hardware: Polished, Base Finish: White Gloss Empire Industries WDM21-20 Features: -Includes all hardware.-Bathroom vanity base.-Quality blum hardware.-Two doors.-Perfect vanity for bathroom environment.-Soft closing cabinet door and / or drawer.-Top is sold separately.-Made in the USA.-Daytona collection.-Base Finish: .-Distressed: No.-Mounting Type: Wall mounted.-Cabinets Included: Yes -Number of Cabinets: .-Number of Door Handles: .-Cabinet Hardware Included: .-Door Handle Design: .-Door Handle Finish: .-Number of Interior Shelves: .-Adjustable Interior Shelves: .-Soft Close or Self Close Doors: .-Door Swing: .-Adjustable Hinges: .-Concealed Hinges: .-Number of Doors: 2..-Drawers Included: No -Number of Drawers: .-Number of Drawer Handles: .-Drawer Handle Design: .-Drawer Handles... Less
More

HP 5130-48G-4SFP+ EI Switch

$1,579.00
Newegg.com HP 5130-48G-4SFP+ EI Switch
Free Shipping
/hp-513048g4sfp-ei/RnplrbjRsPEJYDjnl5B3pw==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP 5130-48G-4SFP+ EI Switch Format Rack-mountable Primary Port Speed 1000Base-X 10GBase-X 10/100/ 1000Base-T Weight 11.02 lb
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501