Narrow By...

Price Range
$ to $ Update
Showing results for "seriali"
Results 1 - 2 of 2

Brocade Communications...

$2,002.62
Walmart.com Brocade Communications 10GBase-LR XFP
Free Shipping
/brocade-communications/aWH2VzUhrC86fiDBWMY7xg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General Information Manufacturer: Brocade Communications Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 10G-XFP-LR Product Name: 10GBase-LR XFP Manufacturer Website Address: www.brocade.com Product Type: XFP Brand Name: BrocadeMedia & Performance Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Gigabit EthernetManagemen t & ProtocolsMiscella neousAdditional Information Optical Wavelength: 1310 nm Distance Supporting: 10 kmCompatibilityBr ocade BigIron RX Series SwitchesPower DescriptionEnviro nmental ConditionsPhysica l Characteristics Form Factor: Hot- pluggableWarranty Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR SerialI/O ExpansionsProcess or & ChipsetMemoryStor ageReliabilityCon trols/Indicators
More

Blackworks Rear Lower Tie Bar...

$119.90
eBay Blackworks Rear Lower Tie Bar 92-95 Honda Civic 94-01 Acura Integra Purple
Free Shipping
/blackworks-rear-lower-tie/ThesukJ8W1zi-VmsBA-HVw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
BRAND NEW BLACKWORKS BILLET REAR LOWER TIE BAR PURPLE 1992-1995 HONDA CIVIC 1992-1997 HONDA DEL SOL 1994-2001 ACURA INTEGRA PART # BWSC-0230PR The Blackworks Racing Billet Rear Tie Bar is CAD designed and machined from precision high quality Aircraft quality 6061 T6 billet aluminum. The Blackworks Tie Bar helps eliminate subframe flex caused by extreme cornering. Manufactured in the USA and is backed with a lifetime warranty. Each one has a laser engraved logo, and are individually laser seriali
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355