Narrow By...

There is 1 item that matched your selection. There are no additional ways to narrow down these results.
Showing results for "seriali"
Results 1 - 1 of 1

Brocade Communications...

$2,417.25 Brocade Communications 10GBase-LR XFP
Free Shipping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General Information Manufacturer: Brocade Communications Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 10G-XFP-LR Product Name: 10GBase-LR XFP Manufacturer Website Address: Product Type: XFP Brand Name: BrocadeMedia & Performance Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Gigabit EthernetManagemen t & ProtocolsMiscella neousAdditional Information Optical Wavelength: 1310 nm Distance Supporting: 10 kmCompatibilityBr ocade BigIron RX Series SwitchesPower DescriptionEnviro nmental ConditionsPhysica l Characteristics Form Factor: Hot- pluggableWarranty Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR SerialI/O ExpansionsProcess or & ChipsetMemoryStor ageReliabilityCon trols/Indicators

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved