Narrow By...

There is 1 item that matched your selection. There are no additional ways to narrow down these results.
Showing results for "seriali"
Results 1 - 1 of 1

Brocade Communications...

$8,008.00 Brocade Communications 10GBase-ER XFP
Free Shipping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationManufa cturer: Brocade Communications Systems, IncManufacturer Part Number: 10G-XFP-ERProduct Name: 10GBase-ER XFPManufacturer Website Address: www.brocade. comProduct Type: XFPBrand Name: BrocadeMedia & PerformanceConnec tivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-ERData Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Gigabit EthernetManagemen t & ProtocolsMiscella neousAdditional InformationOptica l Wavelength: 1550 nmDistance Supporting: 40 kmCompatibilityBr ocade BigIron RX Series SwitchesPower DescriptionEnviro nmental ConditionsPhysica l CharacteristicsFo rm Factor: Hot- pluggableWarranty Interfaces/PortsI nterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase- ERInterfaces/Port s Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-ER SerialI/O ExpansionsProcess or & ChipsetMemoryStor ageReliabilityCon trols/Indicators

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved