Showing results for "scholl massage"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Dr. Scholls Dr. Scholl s...

$49.00 Dr. Scholls Dr. Scholl s Soothing Full Back Cushion Massager
+ $8.00 shipping
JCPenney
/dr-scholls-dr-scholl-s/HJx4S2jw1D0WNU56rtLYxw==/info
JCPenney
10% Off Orders Code:10CSE ( In stock )
Relieve pain and release general tension in your back while you sit in your car, at home or at work with Dr. Scholl s full back cushion massager. 5 motors provide direct massage and intensity to three independently controllable zones soothing heat provides comfort for aching back muscles includes auto and AC adapter for an effective massage in the home, office or car lean back, relax and let the tension melt away Plastic/metal. Imported. Available from JCPenney.
More

Dr. Scholl`s Massage Cushion...

$39.99 Dr. Scholl`s Massage Cushion Wfm-12212
Free Shipping
eBay
/dr-scholls-massage/SscZIjN2ivzsaPxH6lnhoQ==/info
eBay
Earn 2% eBay Bucks on qualifying purchases! Backed by eBay Buyer Protection Program. Terms and Condi ( In stock )
Free Shipping
That aching back will soon be a thing of the past; Dr. Scholl’s marvelous massaging cushion provides relief fast. Supportive pillow cradles the lower back as gentle vibrations soothe away even the most persistent pains. Polyester and spandex. Two D size batteries not included. 14 x 13 x 5¼ high. (DR. SCHOLL`S MASSAGE CUSHION WFM-12212)
More

Dr. Scholls Dr. Scholl s...

$49.00 Dr. Scholls Dr. Scholl s Soothing Full Back Cushion Massager
+ $8.00 shipping
JCPenney
/dr-scholls-dr-scholl-s/HJx4S2jw1D0WNU56rtLYxw==/info
JCPenney
10% Off Orders Code:10CSE ( In stock )
Relieve pain and release general tension in your back while you sit in your car, at home or at work with Dr. Scholl s full back cushion massager. 5 motors provide direct massage and intensity to three independently controllable zones soothing heat provides comfort for aching back muscles includes auto and AC adapter for an effective massage in the home, office or car lean back, relax and let the tension melt away Plastic/metal. Imported. Available from JCPenney.
More

Scholl Foot & Body Massage...

$29.95 Scholl Foot & Body Massage Cushion
+ $8.49 shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/scholl-foot-body/fu2GyUDKe_mrfipgGRWJOQ==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Can also be used for your neck, back calfs.
More

Dr. Scholls Dr. Scholl s...

$52.00 Dr. Scholls Dr. Scholl s Invigorating Aromatherapy Foot Spa
+ $8.00 shipping
JCPenney
/dr-scholls-dr-scholl-s/a-bkixzNy88Ow_xmYMcttw==/info
JCPenney
10% Off Orders Code:10CSE ( In stock )
Soothe and revitalize tired and aching feet with Dr. Scholl s invigorating aromatherapy foot spa. delivers invigorating massage to revive tired feet smart heat keeps water warm for soothing relief toe touch waterproof on/off setting textured basin and splash guard to prevent spills includes aromatherapy scented powder Plastic/metal. Imported. Available in colors: Red. Available from JCPenney.
More

Scholl Massaging Insoles...

$17.00 Scholl Massaging Insoles (Comfort Plus) 1 Pair Unisex
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/scholl-massaging-insoles/xFcI8SU3ueMnhC7_LXzS-Q==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Made with hundreds of raised dots, Scholl Massaging Insoles provide gentle, comfortable yet effective massage to the soles of your feet while you're walking or standing and so help prevent and relieve tiredness and aches in your feet. Thanks to their thin, unisex, cut-to-size design they fit to most footwear and stay firmly in place. Designed for everyday use.
More

Dr. Scholl’s For Her Open...

$7.99 Dr. Scholl’s For Her Open Shoe Insoles Massaging Gel Fits Sizes 6-10 Free Ship
+ $2.95 shipping
eBay
/dr-scholls-for-her-open/u6iXbi4yz_VvqvOzIRG2VA==/info
eBay
Earn 2% eBay Bucks on qualifying purchases! Backed by eBay Buyer Protection Program. Terms and Condi ( In stock )
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Open Shoe Insoles - One Pair - Women's Sizes 6-10 For concealed foot comfort, slip on a pair of the Dr. Scholl’s For Her Open Shoe Insoles. Your favorite heels tend to look good, but can make your feet ache within the first hour of standing in them. Designed with a massaging wave action, these women’s insoles are designed to fit inside your strappy shoes sling-backs or slides. With no trimming required, these massaging insoles cushion your feet, so you can get all-day
More

Massage Office Professional...

$199.99 Massage Office Professional Upgrade From V1 Or V2 To V3
No Shipping Info
Massage Warehouse
/massage-office/7gfRmvW27t7qk9Cp7SIChw==/info
Massage Warehouse
( In stock )
Massage Office Professional Upgrade From V1 or V2 to V3*****Complete conversion support for Standrad , Pro V1 & V2 users, no need to re-enter data.****Easier, faster and more reliable. Massage Office Professional software was designed by a massage therapist for massage therapists. Includes an intuitive client area for managing client records and contact information, SOAP notes section has been enhanced so each therapist can customize their notes, 1500 Insurance Billing module is now easier to use and features office-specific shortcuts. System requirementsTo get the most productive use from Island Software Products we recommend the following minimum system requirements: Windows XP SP2,Vista,Windows 7, Windows 8 (full version. Will not install on Windows 8 RT), PC with at least a Pentium 4... Less
More

Massage Office Professional...

$199.99 Massage Office Professional Upgrade From V1 Or V2 To V3
No Shipping Info
Newlife Systems
/massage-office/xdtVCg3kJUz8yMMSLzXWMQ==/info
Newlife Systems
( In stock )
Store not rated
Massage Office Professional Upgrade From V1 or V2 to V3*****Complete conversion support for Standrad , Pro V1 & V2 users, no need to re-enter data.****Easier, faster and more reliable. Massage Office Professional software was designed by a massage therapist for massage therapists. Includes an intuitive client area for managing client records and contact information, SOAP notes section has been enhanced so each therapist can customize their notes, 1500 Insurance Billing module is now easier to use and features office-specific shortcuts. System requirementsTo get the most productive use from Island Software Products we recommend the following minimum system requirements: Windows XP SP2,Vista,Windows 7, Windows 8 (full version. Will not install on Windows 8 RT), PC with at least a Pentium 4... Less
More

Dr. Scholl Mass. Gel Arch...

$12.95 Dr. Scholl Mass. Gel Arch Supports Women's Sizes 5-10
+ $3.50 shipping
eBay
/dr-scholl-mass-gel-arch/F5SW1bfkqAQ73y4dH4Tm-g==/info
eBay
Earn 2% eBay Bucks on qualifying purchases! Backed by eBay Buyer Protection Program. Terms and Condi ( In stock )
Dr. Scholl's Women's Massaging Gel Arch Supports Sizes 5-10 Description: All-day comfort in your tighter-fitting dress or casual shoes. Comfortable Arch Support Brand New !! UPC # 40392 ( One Pair ) Bid and Buy with Confidence: 100% SATISFACTION GUARANTEED!!! I’m always here for you !! Service Speed is my Specialty, please feel free to check out my feedback score. I operate by myself, Full pride goes into every item order. Thankyou for looking.
More

Chair Massage with Connie...

$34.95 Chair Massage with Connie Scholl
Free Shipping
Amazon
/chair-massage-with-connie/ofT58yeBf_gQekw8OfeZZA==/info
Amazon
Get free shipping on orders over $25! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Release Date: 2002-03-01, Rating: NR (Not Rated)
More

Massage Office Professional...

$269.99 Massage Office Professional V3 Upgrade From Standard
No Shipping Info
Massage Warehouse
/massage-office/RqaAzvSxfOS7Pvjbx-qjxA==/info
Massage Warehouse
( In stock )
Massage Office Professional V3 Upgrade From Standard*****Comp lete conversion support for Standard users, no need to re-enter data.****System requirementsTo get the most productive use from Island Software Products we recommend the following minimum system requirements: Windows XP SP2,Vista,Windows 7, Windows 8 (full version. Will not install on Windows 8 RT), PC with at least a Pentium 4 processor, 1 gigabyte of memory (RAM) (2GB RAM is recommended),200 megabytes of available hard disk space,CD-ROM, DVD-ROM drive, Printer.Basic understanding of Microsoft Windows. Main Program User Name and Password protection Credit card processing from Massage Office through X-Charge Easy to use toolbar and menus Large, intuitive toolbar icons Direct access to business and marketing templates from the... Less
More

Chair Massage with Connie...

$49.16 Chair Massage with Connie Scholl
+ $3.99 shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/chair-massage-with-connie/2Louo1DJN7qAMbFa2_AsXg==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Release Date: 2002-03-01, Rating: NR (Not Rated)
More

At Peace Video Chair Massage...

$34.99 At Peace Video Chair Massage Dvd
No Shipping Info
Massage Warehouse
/at-peace-video-chair/-AH2AYXeL4VF7FbHAMF4bA==/info
Massage Warehouse
( In stock )
Chair Massage DVD Connie SchollSince chair massage is the fastest growing segment of the massage industry, it makes sense to know the basics, whether chair massage makes up only a small fraction of your practice ? or the bulk of it. Connie Scholl built a sizeable corporate chair massage practice from scratch, and in the process introduced thousands of corporate office workers to the benefits of seated chair massage. WHAT YOU'LL LEARN:Basics of bringing seated chair massage to your clientsHow to do a brief, 5-minute chair massage routine (great in the workplace)How to do a longer, 10-15 minute sessionTips and pointers for building your chair massage practiceIdeas about hiring employees to work for youHelpful information about compensationAn insider?s tips on referrals
More

Dr. Scholl s Arch Supports...

$9.90 Dr. Scholl s Arch Supports Massaging Gel Men s 8-13
+ $4.30 shipping
Rakuten.com Shopping
/dr-scholl-s-arch/VPONtcSGop5h8wSOoi_NUA==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Unique Dual Gel Design light blue gel cushions the forefootDark blue dual gel supports and comforts the arch. Contoured Design provides shock absorption
More

New Scholl 2 in 1 Hard Skin...

$13.08 New Scholl 2 in 1 Hard Skin Removal System
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/new-scholl-2-in-1-hard/UMnZa0_xlrmVHL2n6bNJNg==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Scholl Hard Skin Removal System 2 IN 1 Scholl Hard Skin Removal System 2 IN 1 is  effective targeted treatment for stubborn, hard skin. First the roller ball delivers gel directly to the hard skin and then the safety blades remove it. Hyaluronic acid gel quickly prepares the skin for effective hard skin removal. Three safety blades are angled and arranged for targeted, effective and safe hard skin removal. The Scholl 2in1 Hard Skin Removal System targets problem areas, cares for feet and improves the look and feel of feet. Directions: Apply gel to affected area and massage with roller ball. Allow up to 2 minutes for the gel to work on the skin. Scrape safety blade heads over treated skin using sufficient pressure to remove dead skin. Replace lid after use. Rinse safety blades with water... Less
More

Equilibrium Massage pad

$495.00 Equilibrium Massage pad
+ $24.95 shipping
Dover Saddlery
/equilibrium-massage-pad/Oxj9-qP_lDyMtCm_Skt6MQ==/info
Dover Saddlery
( In stock )
Clinically proven to promote relaxation, improve back flexibility and even increase stride length. Each massage session lasts for 30 minutes; it strokes, vibrates and oscillates, stimulating the muscles. There are three different settings: Low - to cool down after exercise. Medium - to warm muscles prior to exercise. High - to help alleviate back problems. The battery lasts for at least six sessions and recharges in a few hours, using the portable charger.
More

Massage Office Professional...

$283.49 Massage Office Professional V3 Upgrade From Standard
No Shipping Info
Pro-Med Products
/massage-office/KJZxXxZPQcmx6Gu1C_QwLA==/info
Pro-Med Products
( In stock )
Massage Office Professional V3 Upgrade From Standard*****Comp lete conversion support for Standard users, no need to re-enter data.****System requirementsTo get the most productive use from Island Software Products we recommend the following minimum system requirements: Windows XP SP2,Vista,Windows 7, Windows 8 (full version. Will not install on Windows 8 RT), PC with at least a Pentium 4 processor, 1 gigabyte of memory (RAM) (2GB RAM is recommended),200 megabytes of available hard disk space,CD-ROM, DVD-ROM drive, Printer.Basic understanding of Microsoft Windows. Main Program User Name and Password protection Credit card processing from Massage Office through X-Charge Easy to use toolbar and menus Large, intuitive toolbar icons Direct access to business and marketing templates from the... Less
More

Newdr. Scholl'smassagin g Gel...

$10.62 Newdr. Scholl'smassagin g Gel For Womanheel Cushionone Pair49347- 50freeshi
No Shipping Info
eBay
/newdr-schollsmassaging/UJuYKwl7Klt55bBDjjL_rQ==/info
eBay
Earn 2% eBay Bucks on qualifying purchases! Backed by eBay Buyer Protection Program. Terms and Condi ( In stock )
SquareTrade © AP6.0 THIS IS ~NEW~DR. SCHOLL'S~WOMAN'S~ ~MASSAGING GEL HEEL CUSHIONS~(IDEAL FOR SENSITIVE HEEL)ONE PAIR # 49347-30 MEASUREMENT OF HEEL CUSHION 4L X 2 1/2W X 3/8H IN THE CONTAINER 7L X 4 1/8W X 1H THE TOTAL WEIGHT IS:2.0 oz PLEASE USE THE PROVIDED PICTURES FOR PRODUCT DETAIL,THIS HAS BEEN DESCRIBED AS BEST POSSIBLE.THIS IS BEING SOLD AS-IT-IS~*~IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THIS NEW DR. SCHOLL'S~MASSAGIN G GEL HEEL CUSHION~~WOMAN'S~ PLEASE WRITE. ~~~~~~~~~~OFFERIN G F
More

Dr. Scholls Dr. Scholl s...

$67.00 Dr. Scholls Dr. Scholl s Quick Heat Paraffin Spa Bath
+ $8.00 shipping
JCPenney
/dr-scholls-dr-scholl-s/fx_5Imnq04QVq_q31fCmmQ==/info
JCPenney
10% Off Orders Code:10CSE ( In stock )
Discover thermal relief for sore muscles and joints with Dr. Scholl s quick heat paraffin spa bath. 4 heat settings provide a full range of heat comfort levels indicator light glows when unit is operating paraffin wax smoothes and softens skin on hands, elbows and feet gently melts wax in 60 minutes for faster relief and results Plastic/metal. Imported. Available from JCPenney.
More

Massage Grip Aluminum Pen

$2.25 Massage Grip Aluminum Pen
Free Shipping
Lazer Designs.com
/massage-grip-aluminum-pen/1N128P3PY2CVOWABdEx3aw==/info
Lazer Designs.com
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Need a unique gift with class and style? Grab the Massage Grip Anodized Pens! The unique grip is not like just any pen grip - the rubber grippers move and mold to your hand, providing maximum comfort and a unique gift! The aluminum pens are available in three vibrant colors of gold, green and blue. The pen writes smooth and the push top has a quality click to it. The unique massage grips leave a lasting impression on the writers memory! These smooth writing ballpoints have a modern appearance and a stylish massage grip which provides the cushion needed for a comfortable writing experience. Features 3 Colors (gold, green, blue) Refills Available (comes in black ink) Length 5 1/4 x 3/8 Imprint Area: 2 (2nd... Less
More

Air Compression Massage Boots

$129.00 Air Compression Massage Boots
Free Shipping
Feelgoodstore.com
/air-compression-massage/4V2g18g0KrQ4RygvKoh48Q==/info
Feelgoodstore. com
( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enjoy the benefits of soothing air compression massage If it feels like your legs and feet take the brunt of a day's stress and strain, take time out for a soothing lower-body massage. Air Compression Massage Boots gently squeeze and release the muscles in your thighs, calves, ankles and feet - providing fast relief from fatigue, swelling, stiffness and sore muscles. Simultaneously, these boots improve lower-body circulation and help pump blood back to your heart. A powerful and patented external pump inflates and deflates air cells for a soothing, stimulating massaging action. The super- intelligent handheld controller allows you to choose between 3 different zones, 3 pressure intensities, and 7 massage programs. Easy-to-adjust Velcro(R) closures offer a custom fit. Also... Less
More

Massage Essentials Package

$229.99 Massage Essentials Package
No Shipping Info
Massage Warehouse
/massage-essentials-package/xaTg_IQqQJDY9_0XtZDHWA==/info
Massage Warehouse
( In stock )
Massage Essentials PackageOur Massage Essentials Package contains everything you need to get started at a 15% savings over pricing of items sold separately. Package contains: NRG Karma Massage Table in your choice of upholstery colors. Soft Black Carry CaseDeluxe Face Rest with Aromatherapy CupDeluxe Flannel Sheet Set in your choice of colors. Includes (1) Fitted Sheet, (1) Flat Sheet and (1) Crescent CoverLotus Touch Organic Naturals Massage Lotion, 8 oz.
More

ArcMedia Home Massage for PC,...

from $9.93
2 stores ArcMedia Home Massage for PC, Mac - LXHOMMASSJ
Full Version, Platform(s): PC, Mac; Promo/Demo License, CD-ROM, MPN: LXHOMMASSJ
More

Elite Carecliner Xl W/...

$2,978.00 Elite Carecliner Xl W/ Massage & Heat Taupe
No Shipping Info
Pro-Med Products
/elite-carecliner-xl-w/0rmLa3GjBFbR-Ko_jOsWFg==/info
Pro-Med Products
( In stock )
Winco Elite Care Cliner XLAttention to detail and concern for comfort and quality - standards that Winco recliners are known for - place Winco Elite Care Cliners above the competition and make them among the best-selling chairs on the market today. Your Care Cliner now comes with LiquiCell, an ultra-thin liquid-filled interface that aids in the process of preventing pressure sores without interfering with patient positioning or affecting stability. Features:Built-in headrestStandard trendelenberg release on back with easy-access handleWide elastic band on back frame provides enhanced comfort and supportNon- porous, fold-down side tray contains small spills. Standard on right and left sidesWebbed elastic and an open seat base provide superior comfort and supportLiquicell improves blood... Less
More

SCHOLL - FOOTWEAR - Wedges

$65.00 $45.00 SCHOLL - FOOTWEAR - Wedges
+ $9.50 shipping
YOOX.COM
/scholl-footwear-wedges/ttpVQs_cqZ4nqajErTxKGw==/info
YOOX.COM
Offer ( In stock )
Sueded Solid color Round toeline Metal Applications Engraved logo Rubber sole Rubber wedge Yes No platform Non contiene Pelliccia Flip flops & Clog sandals
More

Comb style Massage and Healing

$78.00 Comb style Massage and Healing
No Shipping Info
Skin Act
/comb-style-massage-and/L1_5pTdFa2FlmugJUi3Deg==/info
Skin Act
( In stock )
Store not rated
COMB STYLE MASSAGE & HEALING
More

Trigger Point Performance...

from $129.95
Free Shipping
3 stores Trigger Point Performance Ultimate 6 Total Body Self Myofascial Release and Deep Tissue Massage Kit ... - TPTTTLBW
More

Select Massage Ball

$19.99 Select Massage Ball
+ $6.99 shipping
Soccer.com
/select-massage-ball/kX3pxq0D1eSw4Z4pA1ywVQ==/info
Soccer.com
$20 off $100 or more! Code:1MEMORIAL Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders Over $100! Code:1SHIP99 ( In stock )
Select Massage Ball. This simple massage ball relaxes and gives stressed areas of your feet and body new energy. Using a combination of point pressure, massage and reflexology, this patented product erases muscle, tendon and joint pain.
More

Farmacell Massage + shaping...

$52.00 Farmacell Massage + shaping Knee Short S/M Black
Free Shipping
bliss
/farmacell-massage/7KGCct64KDny9_yKbzkTBg==/info
bliss
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
*Free Shipping & Free Samples on Orders Over $50 - No Code Needed! Farmacell massaging and shaping shorts - knee-length shorts target cellulite while shaping. made with graduated pressure elastic bands, which bring shape-shifting, redefining effects to your tummy, hips, thighs and bum.
More

Dr.scholl's Massaging Gel...

$15.99 Dr.scholl's Massaging Gel Work Insoles Men Size 8-13 Shoes Seal
Free Shipping
eBay
/drscholls-massaging-gel/LUY36TAjwfM0elEj0nPI4A==/info
eBay
Earn 2% eBay Bucks on qualifying purchases! Backed by eBay Buyer Protection Program. Terms and Condi ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Dr. Scholl's ® Massaging Gel Work Shoes Insoles for Men - 1 PAIR You will receive a brand new factory sealed item. FEATURES Ideal for hard working feet All day comfort guaranteed - even on hard surfaces Tough enough for those who work on their feet Fits in work boots, casual shoes, and sneakers Superior Shock Absorption Massaging gel waves act like tiny springs to cushion feet all day long All-Day Cushioning and Comfort Unique design sushions all day long Cooling vents designed to keep feet co
More

Amber Massage Salve 4 oz

$25.50 $23.60 Amber Massage Salve 4 oz
+ $5.00 shipping
Acupuncture Atlanta
/amber-massage-salve-4-oz/pXsLpixylSGde9slaBIqdQ==/info
Acupuncture Atlanta
( In stock )
Spring Wind Amber Massage Salve 4 oz Amber Massage Salve is an herbal massage salve containing herbs traditionally used in Chinese medicine to invigorate blood and qi, relieve pain and nourish the skin. Work this lubricating salve into tight muscles, stiff necks or sore joints. A massage isn't a massage without Amber Massage Salve. Massage this Spring Wind Amber Massage Salve into sore muscles, muscle bruises, stiff joints and aching, inflexible tendons. Amber Massage Salve is also useful after cast removal for moistening skin, relieving stiffness and pain and increasing local circulation. Dosage and Directions External Use Only. Apply as needed. Ingredients: Amber Massage Salve by Spring Wind contains: Sesame oil, Beeswax, Tangkuei, Peach Pit, Safflower, Arnebia, Amber, Myrrh and Mastic... Less
More

Massage Office Standard 3.0

$239.99 Massage Office Standard 3.0
No Shipping Info
Massage Warehouse
/massage-office-standard/nA8BSj4bAaKsQJ9DJWoLIg==/info
Massage Warehouse
( In stock )
Massage Office Standard 3.0New to Version 3.0: All screens optimized for higher resolution Streamlined office set up Automatic program updates via Internet Enhanced speed and performance Improved, Complete backup and restore utility Show, hide or move the toolbar Superior client tracking: Massage Office provides unmatched client information tracking! Organizes everything on one screen and is easy to read and use. Massage Office provides a powerful search feature that allows you to perform highly targeted marketing to your client base. This feature allows you to search on any field or combination of fields. Simple, easy to use screens are a hallmark of Massage Office. Just the information you need, right where you would expect it to be. Keep track of Services & Prices: Track all of your... Less
More

Dr. Scholl S Dual Action...

$21.56 Dr. Scholl S Dual Action Freeze Away Treatment 7-count
Free Shipping
eBay
/dr-scholl-s-dual-action/DCbnErEEiQd30IDYNQYpTw==/info
eBay
Earn 2% eBay Bucks on qualifying purchases! Backed by eBay Buyer Protection Program. Terms and Condi ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NEW Dr. Scholl s Dual Action Freeze Away Treatment 7-Count $22.73 $30.95 Freeze therapy plus fast acting liquid - Powerful method works weeks - Doctor preferred method - Removes warts fast with as few as 1 treatment - Product Dimensions: 6.9 x 3.4 x 1.9 inches ; 2.1 ounces We only accept PayPal. + We currently ship to U.S. addresses only + We ship within two business day of payment. + Standard FREE shipping takes between 3-5 business days + We can only ship to lower 48 states, not including APO
More

Dr. Scholl's DR8573 Soothing...

$35.59 Dr. Scholl's DR8573 Soothing Full Cushion Massager
+ $26.60 shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/dr-scholls-dr8573/B8xbHmXWm6R__M3G7YFu1Q==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Dr. Scholl's Soothing Full Cushion Massager has 5 motors for direct massage and intesity the 3 independently controlled zones. It has 3 massage intensities. There is a handset to activate the heat feature and operate 3 controllable zones. There is an AC and auto adaper to provide comfort massage in the home, office, or car.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Guides from our Merchants

Human Touch is the leading provider of high-quality,...
0

Copyright © 2000-2013 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe130.rtb22.p4-13356
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe130.rtb22.p4-13356