Retractable Network Cable Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "retractable network cable"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Retractable Bracket Mt Cable...

$19.99
Pet Supplies 4 Less Retractable Bracket Mt Cable Tie Out Small, Yl, 15-30lbs, 15 ft Cable
No Shipping Info
/retractable-bracket-mt/5mmQLT35W5ec-QOg3KX5iw==/info
Pet Supplies 4 Less
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Retractable Bracket Mount Cable Tie Out Are you tired of tripping over your dogs tie out? Are you done with having to untangle your dogs tie out constantly? The retractable bracket mount cable tie out is the perfect solution! Easily can be mounted to your house, deck, tree, shed, patio or fence. The cable retracts when not in use, so you no longer have to trip over it in your yard. It also rotates 360° for full freedom of movement. That means when your dog is constantly moving around while tied up, you don't have to as well! The cable is made of reflective material so when in use you can see without tripping over it.
More

Retractable Bracket Mt Cable...

$21.99
Pet Supplies 4 Less Retractable Bracket Mt Cable Tie Out Large, Red, 80-120lbs,15 ft Cable
No Shipping Info
/retractable-bracket-mt/pc0aAdIEVp1QTheWMPSMdw==/info
Pet Supplies 4 Less
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Retractable Bracket Mount Cable Tie Out Are you tired of tripping over your dogs tie out? Are you done with having to untangle your dogs tie out constantly? The retractable bracket mount cable tie out is the perfect solution! Easily can be mounted to your house, deck, tree, shed, patio or fence. The cable retracts when not in use, so you no longer have to trip over it in your yard. It also rotates 360° for full freedom of movement. That means when your dog is constantly moving around while tied up, you don't have to as well! The cable is made of reflective material so when in use you can see without tripping over it.
More

5m Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+...

$140.00
FS.COM 5m Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/5m-extreme-networks-40g/1f2GH1GfhAlw3RN3A6nNFg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5m Extreme Networks compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
More

Link Depot 100' Ethernet...

$25.00
Walmart.com Link Depot 100' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Blue
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-100-ethernet/NHWPh9_H3iM0FaLKhOjnDg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 100' Ethernet Enhanced Cat6 Networking Cable, Blue is an ideal option for connecting cable modems. You can also use it to connect routers and other networking components together. It is a fast and dependable solution for keeping a reliable Ethernet connection. This unshielded twisted-pair cable has a 550-MHz frequency and it supports 10 to 1000 Gbps. It features a PVC-rated jacket and comes in multiple colors for easy identification. The material used provides durability, even after plenty of use. This Ethernet Cat6 cable has 24 AWG in four pairs and uses the TIA/EIA 568B. 2 standard for cabling systems. Use it in the home or office to enhance your connection. The cable measures 100' in length to accommodate larger offices or businesses.
More

Axiom AXG94508 Network Cable...

$36.99
Newegg.com Axiom AXG94508 Network Cable - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - Lc Multi-Mode (M) -
+ $1.99 shipping
/axiom-axg94508-network/bWryj2XBJoaeKr7aE4XroA==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom AXG94508 Network Cable - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - 13 Ft - Fiber Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - Om3 - Aqua Type Network Cable Type Network Cable Color Aqua Connector Detail 2 x LC Male Network
More

3m Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+...

$140.00
FS.COM 3m Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/3m-extreme-networks-40g/2KRb6Oi7dUATvYJrvW7bqw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3m Extreme Networks compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
More

10m Extreme Networks 40G...

$140.00
FS.COM 10m Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $27.00 shipping
/10m-extreme-networks-40g/ClpmlvycaQ0129ryHkYaSg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10m Extreme Networks compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
More

7m Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+...

$140.00
FS.COM 7m Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/7m-extreme-networks-40g/cKUB5R4GOMWta3JIMD7hkg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
7m Extreme Networks compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
More

2m Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+...

$140.00
FS.COM 2m Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/2m-extreme-networks-40g/hycOesTSL48zLdTJZG676w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
2m Extreme Networks compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
More

3m Extreme Networks 10313 40G...

$49.00
FS.COM 3m Extreme Networks 10313 40G QSFP+ Passive DAC Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/3m-extreme-networks-10313/EXWl8fyEhee9Spyw7nBFCA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3m Extreme Networks compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
More

3m Extreme Networks 10313A...

$49.00
FS.COM 3m Extreme Networks 10313A 40G QSFP+ Passive DAC Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/3m-extreme-networks/Fvej9GNggM6Aejp7vPN7-Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3m Extreme Networks compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
More

2m Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+...

$42.00
FS.COM 2m Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+ Passive DAC Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/2m-extreme-networks-40g/GMXLht5laBSK3g_KWqxqHg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
2m Extreme Networks compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
More

3m Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+...

$49.00
FS.COM 3m Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+ Passive DAC Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/3m-extreme-networks-40g/YD4fxV9C-X3cwPDwh0DDbw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3m Extreme Networks compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
More

1m Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+...

$30.00
FS.COM 1m Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+ Passive DAC Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/1m-extreme-networks-40g/a2cYnSB5Oqmfg7vF6atlmQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
1m Extreme Networks compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
More

10m Extreme Networks 10315...

$140.00
FS.COM 10m Extreme Networks 10315 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $27.00 shipping
/10m-extreme-networks/aUqEoRCODM-eW0l5J7KpkA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10m Extreme Networks compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
More

5m Extreme Networks 10323 40G...

$79.00
FS.COM 5m Extreme Networks 10323 40G QSFP+ Passive DAC Cable
+ $27.00 shipping
/5m-extreme-networks-10323/onbuzrSjhDaS24HrhCwxTg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5m Extreme Networks compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
More

3m Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+...

$81.00
FS.COM 3m Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive DAC Breakout Cable
+ $27.00 shipping
/3m-extreme-networks-40g/3gjVX1JqqYvUOyJEM9rB9Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3m Extreme Networks compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
More

Link Depot 100' Ethernet...

$21.99
Walmart.com Link Depot 100' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Yellow
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-100-ethernet/UU0Wtqby3uhTK5J8krMabw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Create a secure and customized network with the Link Depot 100' Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable. It is an ideal option for connecting cable modems, routers and other networking components together in a simple and easy manner. This computer network cable is an unshielded twisted pair network cable that offers you a fast and dependable solution for your Ethernet connection. It has a 550 MHz frequency and can support 10 to 1000 Gbps. The yellow Ethernet network cable features a PVC-rated jacket and it is available in a wide variety of colors for easy identification. This wire can help you to boost your connection to a wide assortment of Ethernet-enabled devices such as Blu-ray players. It is an affordable choice for a durable and long-lasting product. This Link Depot 100' Enhanced CAT6... Less
More

Tbmax Tbmax Retractable...

$20.85
eBay Tbmax Tbmax Retractable Network Cable Cat 6 Ultra Flat, Rj45 Connectors - 5.7 Ft
Free Shipping
/tbmax-tbmax-retractable/o40IodqOcuwZDbVkzA9kVQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Contact Us TOYS GAMES OUTDOOR OFFICE KITCHEN CAMERA PHOTO ELECTRONICS BABY AUTOMOTIVE Home TBMax Retractable Network Cable Cat 6 Ultra Flat, RJ45 Connectors - 5.7 ft When Retracted (NCF-R) Description DescriptionTag Main Features Ultra portable, best for travel, vacation For connecting networking devices, such as router, modem, desktop, laptop Provide excellent bandwidth Retractable 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet cable Cat6 performance at Cat5 price Specifications Manufacturer: TBMax Shipping Weight:
More

Link Depot 3' Ethernet...

$3.85
Walmart.com Link Depot 3' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-3-ethernet/Jcnu5_ZAURIDT8wL_Wqdgg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a reliable Ethernet connection solution. It's a good choice for 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX and 1000BASE-T (Gigabit) Ethernet connections. This three foot networking cable supports high-bandwidth connections up to 550 MHz. Its unshielded twisted pair construction minimizes interference and crosstalk. The CAT6 network cable comes with a PVC jacket. This networking cable is backward compatible with CAT 3, CAT 5 and CAT 5E cable standards.
More

Link Depot 3' Ethernet...

$2.72
Walmart.com Link Depot 3' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-3-ethernet/nBpPZvCrFzJSf_c5DTotwQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a reliable Ethernet connection solution. It's a good choice for 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX and 1000BASE-T (Gigabit) Ethernet connections. This three foot networking cable supports high-bandwidth connections up to 550 MHz. Its unshielded twisted pair construction minimizes interference and crosstalk. The CAT6 network cable comes with a PVC jacket. This networking cable is backward compatible with CAT 3, CAT 5 and CAT 5E cable standards.
More

Link Depot 7' Ethernet...

$3.69
Walmart.com Link Depot 7' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-7-ethernet/D_SWSz8C6zuPo-gMbiGyZQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 7' CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable, in Black, is a fast and dependable Ethernet connection solution. Ideal for use at home and in corporate environments, this black Ethernet cable is an enhanced 550MHz cable that uses four UTP (unshielded twisted pairs), 24-gauge wires to ensure reliable, high-speed voice and data transfer. Featuri ng a durable polyvinyl chloride (PVC) jacket and high-strength, locking clips on each end, the Link Depot 7' CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable is lightweightand flexible and will stay securely attached to a variety of devices. This CAT 6 Network Ethernet Cable can also be used as a patch cord between switches and access points in different locations. Whether you need to connect your Play Station 3 (PS3) to your modem or want to connect your computer to... Less
More

Link Depot 7' Ethernet...

$4.29
Walmart.com Link Depot 7' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-7-ethernet/hTAbxOn5-2YFwQdbzOao5A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 7' CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable, in Black, is a fast and dependable Ethernet connection solution. Ideal for use at home and in corporate environments, this black Ethernet cable is an enhanced 550MHz cable that uses four UTP (unshielded twisted pairs), 24-gauge wires to ensure reliable, high-speed voice and data transfer. Featuri ng a durable polyvinyl chloride (PVC) jacket and high-strength, locking clips on each end, the Link Depot 7' CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable is lightweightand flexible and will stay securely attached to a variety of devices. This CAT 6 Network Ethernet Cable can also be used as a patch cord between switches and access points in different locations. Whether you need to connect your Play Station 3 (PS3) to your modem or want to connect your computer to... Less
More

Onn 7' Network Cable

$3.10
Walmart.com Onn 7' Network Cable
+ $5.97 shipping
/onn-7-network-cable/ENJJn0Whs2RH7V39s5onVw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Increase your network connectivity and performance with the Onn Network Cable. Use it to connect a cable or DSL modem to your computer or gaming system for smooth, high-speed data transmission. This modem-to-computer cable is constructed with molded casings for extra strength and protection. It uses twisted pair wires to reduce interference and it maximizes signal strength. This 7' DSL modem cable provides data transmissions of up to 100MHz without any hitches and it can be used with 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet for smooth, reliable performance.
More

Link Depot 14' Ethernet...

$5.42
Walmart.com Link Depot 14' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Black
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-14-ethernet/Z4NSoApQTavECnNOmuOyDQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 14' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable in Black, is designed to be fast and reliable with supported speeds of 10/100/1000 Gbps. This CAT6 Ethernet cable is equipped with standard RJ45 molded male connecters and booted locking clips on both ends that keep the cable in place. With four pairs of unshielded twisted 24-gauge wires, this CAT6 Ethernet cable delivers noticeably fast data transfer speeds. A high-strength Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) coating provides protection for the cable’s internal wires while still giving it the flexibility to fit behind electronic equipment. With a length of 14 feet, it can be used to connect side-by-side devices, or devices and equipment placed at a considerable distance.  
More

Link Depot 5' Ethernet...

$3.98
Walmart.com Link Depot 5' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-5-ethernet/IiYZlEQAtQQuDASy3pelVg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot CAT6 Networking Cable provides a fast and dependable Ethernet connection solution. It offers dependable data transfer at fast speeds of 550MHz. This Ethernet CAT 6 cable has four pairs of unshielded twisted pair (UTP) to prevent cross-talk while promoting the easy flow of data. It also features pin/pair assignments for balanced twisted pair cabling with eight- conductors. This cable is easy to set up and offers an efficient way to transfer data from and to your system. It is durable enough to withstand regular use. You can use it to connect your devices in minutes. It lets you attach devices placed at a distance. The UTP network cable comes in assorted colors and supports 10/100/1000Gbps. Use it in the home or office to enhance your connection. The 5' Ethernet cable comes... Less
More

Link Depot 50' Ethernet...

$12.99
Walmart.com Link Depot 50' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-50-ethernet/12q0nDhJFEfLGNxceX7DSA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 50 Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a category 6 unshielded network cable that is fast and dependable. The 50 foot long CAT6 network cable is quite flexible and boasts of an enhanced 550MHz speed that makes it perfect for high-bandwidth applications. This Ethernet network cable features 24 AWG 4 pairs and UTP unshielded twisted pair for efficient working. This twisted pair network cable has a black PVC jacket that makes it safe. The cable supports 10, 100, and 1000 Gigabit Ethernet network.
More

Link Depot 50' Ethernet...

$12.99
Walmart.com Link Depot 50' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-50-ethernet/DgacdTkzKcBhqrxNy9oT2g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 50 Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a category 6 unshielded network cable that is fast and dependable. The 50 foot long CAT6 network cable is quite flexible and boasts of an enhanced 550MHz speed that makes it perfect for high-bandwidth applications. This Ethernet network cable features 24 AWG 4 pairs and UTP unshielded twisted pair for efficient working. This twisted pair network cable has a black PVC jacket that makes it safe. The cable supports 10, 100, and 1000 Gigabit Ethernet network.
More

Link Depot 50' Ethernet...

$13.46
Walmart.com Link Depot 50' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-50-ethernet/Hr0NdMmmigzL1d6RZtnOLQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 50 Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a category 6 unshielded network cable that is fast and dependable. The 50 foot long CAT6 network cable is quite flexible and boasts of an enhanced 550MHz speed that makes it perfect for high-bandwidth applications. This Ethernet network cable features 24 AWG 4 pairs and UTP unshielded twisted pair for efficient working. This twisted pair network cable has a black PVC jacket that makes it safe. The cable supports 10, 100, and 1000 Gigabit Ethernet network.
More

Link Depot 50' Ethernet...

$13.46
Walmart.com Link Depot 50' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-50-ethernet/_0f-2fY5IVK2_XhVlZIi3A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 50 Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a category 6 unshielded network cable that is fast and dependable. The 50 foot long CAT6 network cable is quite flexible and boasts of an enhanced 550MHz speed that makes it perfect for high-bandwidth applications. This Ethernet network cable features 24 AWG 4 pairs and UTP unshielded twisted pair for efficient working. This twisted pair network cable has a black PVC jacket that makes it safe. The cable supports 10, 100, and 1000 Gigabit Ethernet network.
More

Link Depot 50' Ethernet...

$13.46
Walmart.com Link Depot 50' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-50-ethernet/bP3OSq8jP6PwUJtN3NAiEg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 50 Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a category 6 unshielded network cable that is fast and dependable. The 50 foot long CAT6 network cable is quite flexible and boasts of an enhanced 550MHz speed that makes it perfect for high-bandwidth applications. This Ethernet network cable features 24 AWG 4 pairs and UTP unshielded twisted pair for efficient working. This twisted pair network cable has a black PVC jacket that makes it safe. The cable supports 10, 100, and 1000 Gigabit Ethernet network.
More

Link Depot 50' Ethernet...

$11.99
Walmart.com Link Depot 50' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-50-ethernet/czMxDRcnkNs50FrFnya-xQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 50 Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a category 6 unshielded network cable that is fast and dependable. The 50 foot long CAT6 network cable is quite flexible and boasts of an enhanced 550MHz speed that makes it perfect for high-bandwidth applications. This Ethernet network cable features 24 AWG 4 pairs and UTP unshielded twisted pair for efficient working. This twisted pair network cable has a black PVC jacket that makes it safe. The cable supports 10, 100, and 1000 Gigabit Ethernet network.
More

Link Depot 1' Ethernet...

$2.98
Walmart.com Link Depot 1' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-1-ethernet/3t2NR06Id8PTS-KxoO8yFw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 1' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a fast and dependable Ethernet connection solution. 
More

Link Depot 1' Ethernet...

$2.98
Walmart.com Link Depot 1' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-1-ethernet/zloy4ePA3_tziWMMY3FuFA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 1' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a fast and dependable Ethernet connection solution. 
More

Link Depot 10' Ethernet...

$3.98
Walmart.com Link Depot 10' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-10-ethernet/BiNAw3SA4mI4jY1tT6Yzyg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
As a fast and reliable Ethernet solution, this Link Depot CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable, in black, easily provides connectivity between your devices, such as modem-to-router, router-to-computer and a variety of computer-to-extern al- hardware combinations. Measuring 10 feet in length, this Link Depot CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable uses a high-strength Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) covering for maximum flexibility, and is capable of supporting 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX and 1000BASE-T Gbps data and voice-transfer speeds. For a secure and sturdy connection, this black Ethernet cable is constructed of four UTP (unshielded twisted pair) wire pairs to prevent electromagnetic interference from external devices, and features booted, locking clips on both ends. Ideal for use as a patch cord, connecting access... Less
More

Link Depot 10' Ethernet...

$3.98
Walmart.com Link Depot 10' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-10-ethernet/FDXfz8tVXZIcDRLZCxQbtQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
As a fast and reliable Ethernet solution, this Link Depot CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable, in black, easily provides connectivity between your devices, such as modem-to-router, router-to-computer and a variety of computer-to-extern al- hardware combinations. Measuring 10 feet in length, this Link Depot CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable uses a high-strength Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) covering for maximum flexibility, and is capable of supporting 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX and 1000BASE-T Gbps data and voice-transfer speeds. For a secure and sturdy connection, this black Ethernet cable is constructed of four UTP (unshielded twisted pair) wire pairs to prevent electromagnetic interference from external devices, and features booted, locking clips on both ends. Ideal for use as a patch cord, connecting access... Less
More

Professional Cable Category...

$24.66
Walmart.com Professional Cable Category 5E Ethernet Network Patch Cable with Molded Snagless Boot, 100', Assorted Colors
+ $5.97 shipping
/professional-cable/CmFLwTnfI46IQx4NGi_zpw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Professional Cable’s category 5E Ethernet network cable uses fast CAT5E 350Mhz data transfer to keep your network running smoothly. The molded snagless boots on this black 100' Ethernet patch cable ensure the clip stays strong when pulling the cable through other cables. This professional- grade RJ45 network patch cable with molded snagless boot has gold contacts for secure connections and clean data transfer. Durable and high quality, Professional Cable’s category 5E Ethernet cable provides optimal data transfer performance.
More

Targus Retractable Phone &...

$6.99
eBay Targus Retractable Phone & Ethernet Rj11/rj45 Cord Pa225u
Free Shipping
/targus-retractable-phone/pS5gzNiPE72x2lUVOfZffA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Targus Retractable Phone Ethernet RJ11/RJ45 Cord PA225U Bran New - Factory Sealed Features The Targus PA225U Network Cable Kit includes the RJ-11/RJ-45 cord that is an easy and affordable option for network connectivity. This self-winding RJ-11/RJ-45 cable in the Targus Cable Kit keeps your work area clean and devoid of mess. Thanks to the retractable movement of the cord in this Targus PA225U Network Cable Kit, it can be wound in the ultra-compact storage container. What's more, this cord can
More

Link Depot 100' Ethernet...

$21.25
Walmart.com Link Depot 100' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Black
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-100-ethernet/8reUu3XBfkSBwiJVpZ3Ffw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 100' Cat6 Networking Cable gives you an ideal way to connect your accessories around your home or office. It can be used with PCs, printers, fax machines and a range of other devices that you want to connect to your network. This UTP network cable is made up of untwisted wires and is designed to be a dependable solution for a variety of networking needs. The cable has a frequency of 550 MHz and it provides speeds of between 10 GBPs and 1,000 GBPs depending on the other equipment that you are using. This makes this product highly versatile and ideal to use in many different settings. This Ethernet- enhanced black network cable comes with a PVC-rated jacket that is built to provide additional protection while also giving the wire a distinct color. This product comes in a... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443