Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Intel E40GQSFPLR

$420.00
FS.COM Intel E40GQSFPLR
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-e40gqsfplr/nBNM-3ZE9dm3PjIRUm4PPQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel E40GQSFPLR compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

Dell CTO1APT7810 Laptop -...

$2,704.66
Dell Small Office Dell CTO1APT7810 Laptop - Xeon E5-2623 (Engineering)
Free Shipping
/dell-cto1apt7810-laptop/aATD5rJUFx8IfQgri8ieBg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CTO1APT7810 - Xeon E5-2623 (Engineering)
More

Dell CTO1APT7910 Laptop -...

$3,992.67
Dell Small Office Dell CTO1APT7910 Laptop - Xeon E5-2630 (Engineering)
Free Shipping
/dell-cto1apt7910-laptop/aHT1O7MCKonhuIJARZadYA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CTO1APT7910 - Xeon E5-2630 (Engineering)
More

Intel XDACBL3M

$15.00
FS.COM Intel XDACBL3M
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xdacbl3m/fy9RM19oUdtEuIW0XZuFAg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible SFP+ 10GbE direct attach passive copper cables, 3-meter.
More

Dell CTO2APT7810 Laptop -...

$4,904.66
Dell Small Office Dell CTO2APT7810 Laptop - Xeon E5-2650 (Media & Entertainment)
Free Shipping
/dell-cto2apt7810-laptop/dL3TIA6sT14g5-dfcWjXsw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CTO2APT7810 - Xeon E5-2650 (Media & Entertainment)
More

Intel XLDACBL1

$52.00
FS.COM Intel XLDACBL1
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xldacbl1/grip7gCptv2sFrg8PCpBqw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ twinaxial cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 1-meter copper direct attach cable.
More

Intel XLDACBL5

$100.00
FS.COM Intel XLDACBL5
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xldacbl5/9OewLzTtvf8rqR8BiXHc2w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ twinaxial cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 5-meter copper direct attach cable.
More

JHS Twin Twelve V2 Overdrive...

$199.00
Sweetwater JHS Twin Twelve V2 Overdrive (Twin Twelve Silvertone like OD)
Free Shipping
/jhs-twin-twelve-v2/th9e0H_jzFTgvghwkGziLA==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Guitar Pedals & Effects - The JHS Twin Twelve V2 overdrive pedal takes the tone of a rare 1963 Silvertone Model 1484 guitar amplifier and augments it with fleshed-out tone controls and overdrive capabilities. The Twin Twelve uses meticulously hand-tuned discrete transistor stages that nail the tube saturation of the original amp perfectly. A charge pump converts your standard 9-volt power to 18 volts for more punch, extended dynamic range, and incredible amp-like feel. The Twin Twelve's switchable Clean mode bypasses the Drive control, transforming it from a growling beast into a clean boost with massive headroom. At Sweetwater, we've used the JHS Twin Twelve V2 overdrive pedal for solo boosting, heavy amp-like tones, edge-of-fuzz overdrive, and more.JHS Twin Twelve V2 Overdrive Pedal... Less
More

Intel XLDACBL3

$56.00
FS.COM Intel XLDACBL3
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xldacbl3/GKSKyZq4Z6d3SyZ6PsGcDg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ twinaxial cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 3-meter copper direct attach cable.
More

Intel X4DACBL1

$69.00
FS.COM Intel X4DACBL1
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-x4dacbl1/VYVc_F2rvVTHJNuJ57mSvA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
1m Intel X4DACBL1 compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Breakout Cable
More

Intel XDACBL5M

$24.00
FS.COM Intel XDACBL5M
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xdacbl5m/EOJK8kfcV5aQy3LpwU3aUQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5m Intel XDACBL5M compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Twinax Cable
More

Intel E40GQSFPSR

$85.00
FS.COM Intel E40GQSFPSR
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-e40gqsfpsr/IKj1XYPfrjdcj-Jd6uo7FA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ optics, 40GBASE-SR4 (4x10GbE and 1x40GbE), up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF.
More

Intel C3N53AA

$22.00
FS.COM Intel C3N53AA
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-c3n53aa/JbhY2GaEvyt-_k5Va_m5WA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
HP Intel C3N53AA compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM transceiver
More

Intel X4DACBL5

$110.00
FS.COM Intel X4DACBL5
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-x4dacbl5/QOH8aQMPYUZqeE87Ib5z4A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5m Intel X4DACBL5 compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Breakout Cable
More

Intel XDACBL1M

$11.00
FS.COM Intel XDACBL1M
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xdacbl1m/_A0cLYPtmhGHnswiCNodEA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible SFP+ 10GbE direct attach passive copper cables, 1-meter.
More

Arduino Due - 32 bit...

$47.50
Progressive Automations Arduino Due - 32 bit Processor Microcontroller
+ $11.50 shipping
/arduino-due-32-bit/RkNqjRfbAEcAakm1D8OpLQ==/info
Progressive Automations
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
It offers input/output capability for full control of up to 12 actuators independently. It is also capable of feedback control.
More

Intel Core i5 i5-6400...

$205.05
Walmart.com Intel Core i5 i5-6400 Quad-core (4 Core) 2.70 GHz Processor - Socket H4 LGA-1151Retail Pack - 1 MB - 6 MB Cache - 8 GT/s
Free Shipping
/intel-core-i5-i56400/0oJwHUgoNNORACMzKo8P8Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationManufa cturer: Intel CorporationManufa cturer Part Number: BX80662I56400Bran d Name: IntelProduct Line: Core i5Product Series: i5-6400Product Model: i5-6400Product Name: Core i5 Quad-core i5-6400 2.7GHz Desktop ProcessorPackage Type: RetailProduct Type: ProcessorTechnica l InformationProces sor Manufacturer: IntelProcessor Core: Quad-core (4 Core)Clock Speed: 2.70 GHzOverclocking Speed: 3.30 GHzDirect Media Interface: 8 GT/sL2 Cache: 1 MBL3 Cache: 6 MB64-bit Processing: YesProcessor Socket: Socket H4 LGA-1151Display & GraphicsGraphics Controller Manufacturer: IntelGraphics Controller Model: HD Graphics 530Number of Monitors Supported: 3Power DescriptionTherma l Design Power: 65 WPhysical CharacteristicsWi dth: 1.5Depth: 1.5 MiscellaneousComp atibility: Intel H170... Less
More

Socket High Mt S/lp

$11.96
Autoplicity Socket High Mt S/lp
+ $1.65 shipping
/socket-high-mt-slp/RmNsvNOaC09LgknpERV2wg==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Socket High Mt S/lp SOCKET HIGH MT S/LP
More

AMD FX-8350 Octa-core (8...

$193.44
Walmart.com AMD FX-8350 Octa-core (8 Core) 4 GHz Processor - Socket AM3+Retail Pack - 8 MB - 8 MB Cache - Yes - 4.20 GHz Overclockin
Free Shipping
/amd-fx8350-octacore-8/HVnpb4y39nRA8xYgqov1WQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AMD FX 8-Core Processor Black Edition Still unlocked for your overclocking pleasure, and still the only 8-core desktop processor around. Unmatched multitasking and pure core performance with a new architecture. General InformationManufa cturer: Advanced Micro Devices, IncManufacturer Part Number: FD8350FRHKBOXBran d Name: AMDProduct Series: FXProduct Model: FX-8350Product Name: FX Series Octa-core FX-8350 4GHz Desktop Black Edition ProcessorPackage Type: RetailProduct Type: ProcessorTechnica l InformationProces sor Manufacturer: AMDProcessor Core: Octa-core (8 Core)Clock Speed: 4 GHzOverclocking Speed: 4.20 GHzL2 Cache: 8 MBL3 Cache: 8 MB64-bit Processing: YesProcess Technology: 32 nmProcessor Socket: Socket AM3+Power DescriptionTherma l Design Power: 125 WPhysical CharacteristicsWe ight... Less
More

Acer 15.6 HD Chromebook -...

$399.00
Beach Camera.com Acer 15.6 HD Chromebook - Intel Celeron 3205U Dual-Core 2.10 GHz
Free Shipping
/acer-156-hd-chromebook/9evrinHr2JMjKTtrYOGAXQ==/info
Beach Camera.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Key Features 15.6 Full HD Anti-Glare Widescreen LED-backlit Display (1920 x 1080) 4GB DDR3L SDRAM Memory 32GB Internal Storage Secure Digital (SD) Card Reader (supports up to 64GB SDXC) HD Webcam (1280 x 720) 802.11AC WiFi featuring MIMO technology (Dual-Band 2.4GHz and 5GHz) Bluetooth 4.0 High-Definition Audio Support Two Built-in Speakers 1 - USB 3.0 Port 1 - USB 2.0 Port 1 - HDMI port with HDCP Support Chrome OS Keyboard Touchpad 4-Cell Lithium Ion Battery (3270 mAh, 48Whr) Up to 8-hours Battery Life 4.85 pounds (system unit only) Google Chrome Operating System See More. Acer expands upon its already dominant Chromebook position with the Chromebook 15, featuring a 15.6 Full HD display. The display is bright and crisp with a 1920 x 1080 resolution and anti-glare... Less
More

Hewlett Packard 17-y010nr AMD...

$439.00
Beach Camera.com Hewlett Packard 17-y010nr AMD Quad-Core A8-7410 APU 4GB DDR3L 17.3 Notebook
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard-17y010nr/OuO0u_2HCFEF-SDsScm3sg==/info
Beach Camera.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Accomplish more with your day Tackle all your daily tasks with an affordable laptop that comes packed with the features you need. Product Overview Dependable performance: With the latest AMD processors and plenty of hard drive space, you can multitask and store more. Vibrant display: The crisp HD+ screen lets you enjoy your photos, videos, and web pages in detail. Measurable quality: Enjoy outstanding performance backed by over 200 tests. Key Specifications Operating system: Windows 10 Home Processor: AMD Quad-Core A8-7410 APU Display: 17.3-inch diagonal HD+ SVA BrightView WLED-backlit Display Memory: 4GB DDR3L SDRAM (1 DIMM) Hard drive: 500GB 5400 RPM Serial ATA Hard Drive Graphics: AMD Radeon R5 Graphics Optical drive: SuperMulti DVD burner Product weight: 5.84... Less
More

Acer NX.EF3AA.010 15.6 inch...

$445.99
Beach Camera.com Acer NX.EF3AA.010 15.6 inch Intel Core i3-5005U Dual-core 2 GHz Chromebook
Free Shipping
/acer-nxef3aa010-156/YxDj_3uuBo6FkW0IPigLAA==/info
Beach Camera.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Always new Start in seconds and have that new computer feeling -- every time. Chromebook's cloud-based Chrome OS and built-in virus protection refresh on reboot. No updates to track, no discs to insert, and backups are automatic, too. Unlike other computers, Chromebooks get better with age. Plus, Chrome OS's intuitive interface makes it all so simple. Processor Chipset Processor Manufacturer: Intel Processor Type: Core i3 Processor Model: i3-5005U Processor Speed: 2 GHz Processor Core: Dual-core (2 Core) Cache: 3 MB 64-bit Processing: Yes Hyper- Threading: Yes Memory Standard Memory: 4 GB Memory Technology: DDR3L SDRAM Memory Card Reader: Yes Memory Card Supported: Secure Digital (SD) Card Storage Solid State Drive Capacity: 32 GB Optical Drive Type: ... Less
More

RightAngle Mini Side Mount...

$72.88
247 Ergo RightAngle Mini Side Mount CPU Holder 201CPU
Free Shipping
/rightangle-mini-side/XDOTEiH9IzCawrmqqsl5YQ==/info
247 Ergo
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
RightAngle Mini Side Mount CPU Holder 201CPU
More

Ware Carefresh Avatower Kit -...

$63.04
Hayneedle Ware Carefresh Avatower Kit - 2218
Free Shipping
/ware-carefresh-avatower/WRRKMs6NGreg-frcB2Dssg==/info
Hayneedle
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Four sides of open ventilation. Hide outs for your pet to explore. Ladder accesses more levels. Safe and fun exercise wheel. Creates a fun time for pet and pet owner. Satisfies a small animal's need to burrow, nest & explore!About Ware Manufacturing A leading manufacturer of pet habitat, along with an assortment of pet products, Ware Manufacturing Inc. is committed to providing enduring quality, lasting function, and aesthetically pleasing design. Manufactured from the finest materials and displaying excellent craftsmanship, Ware products are designed with your pet's comfort in mind.
More

Ware Carefresh Avatower Kit -...

$63.04
Hayneedle Ware Carefresh Avatower Kit - 2218
Free Shipping
/ware-carefresh-avatower/smT2PLIcqEbM58GZLfbTlA==/info
Hayneedle
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Four sides of open ventilation. Hide outs for your pet to explore. Ladder accesses more levels. Safe and fun exercise wheel. Creates a fun time for pet and pet owner. Satisfies a small animal's need to burrow, nest & explore!About Ware Manufacturing A leading manufacturer of pet habitat, along with an assortment of pet products, Ware Manufacturing Inc. is committed to providing enduring quality, lasting function, and aesthetically pleasing design. Manufactured from the finest materials and displaying excellent craftsmanship, Ware products are designed with your pet's comfort in mind.
More

Hipstreet 10 2-in-1 Laptop...

$309.00
QVC Hipstreet 10 2-in-1 Laptop Windows 10 64GB Intel Quad Core 1Yr DropProtect
+ $11.47 shipping
/hipstreet-10-2in1/b6Yo30nIEjn2zLqidfxMdA==/info
QVC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
It's all about convenience! From the coffee shop to the couch, the 10 Hipstreet W10 Pro 2-in-1 tablet ensures entertainment and productivity are always within reach.Listen to your playlist while you're on the train for a more enjoyable commute, or scroll through your Facebook news feed on the ample 10 diagonal multi-touch display while you're sipping a latte at the coffeehouse. This Hipstreet's got a year of accidental drop protection, so you can take it anywhere with peace of mind.Windows 10 is full of familiar features, so you won't have to learn a new operating system. Combined with the custom keyboard case that lets you quickly convert to a full on-the-go laptop, this 2-in-1 tablet becomes a mobile workstation so you can get the job done anytime and anywhere. From Hipstreet.For... Less
More

Dell CTO2APT5810 Laptop -...

$3,461.66
Dell Small Office Dell CTO2APT5810 Laptop - Xeon E5-1650 (Media & Entertainment)
Free Shipping
/dell-cto2apt5810-laptop/PRAJepL2rMCxj-dD8kHcHQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CTO2APT5810 - Xeon E5-1650 (Media & Entertainment)
More

Amd Telemedicine Amd-2500...

$1,895.00
eBay Amd Telemedicine Amd-2500 General Examination Camera
Free Shipping
/amd-telemedicine-amd2500/0iMbCVfOJUJHXN__ikkA0g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Thank you for visiting Wazobia Enterprise. We sell both new and used items. Most are surplus items previously used by local university hospitals, private companies, government institutions and agencies. Customer satisfaction is our #1 priority. Please subscribe to our store for newsletters and great deals. Thank you for your time and business. AMD TELEMEDICINE AMD-2500 GENERAL EXAMINATION CAMERA Unit powers up and works. Sold as shown in pictures below only includes what is shown in pictures be
More

4-pcs Amd 29f800bb-90sc...

$15.21
eBay 4-pcs Amd 29f800bb-90sc 29f800bb90 29f800bb90sc
+ $5.00 shipping
/4pcs-amd-29f800bb90sc/7qrqWfy-P7_INkLSnll0dA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Electronic Component Things to Know BEFORE you Buy on the Internet Use the links below to quickly jump to relevant sections of this listing.Product Description Counterfeit Part FAQs Store Policies Try SHIFT-CLICK if the LINKS and VIDEOS in this listing do not work.Some browsers require you RIGHT-CLICK then select 'Open in New Tab' OR 'Open in New Window'.Fast Shipping from New Jersey - Most orders arrive in 2-4 days Shipments from overseas competitors may take a month or longer to arrive!Shippi
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335