Showing results for "optic fibre"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

3rd party 5M LC to SC Fibre...

$25.98
OEMPCWorld 3rd party 5M LC to SC Fibre Channel Optic Cable, GNP
Free Shipping
/3rd-party-5m-lc-to-sc/WP-kpETA_LZnqNLmGEvmXA==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GNP 3rd party 5M LC to SC Fibre Channel Optic Cable
More

NAILS INC. Fibre Optic

$11.00
JCPenney NAILS INC. Fibre Optic
+ $8.95 shipping
/nails-inc-fibre-optic/0ba5nsa3xBPce4Ny0tW8Lw==/info
JCPenney
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
What it is: A polish featuring tiny holographic particles blended to create a dramatic party look. What it does: Inspired by metallic looks from the catwalk, Fibre Optic polish is the perfect way to accessorize your favorite party look. Formulated with the latest technologies to create a 3-D special effect finish, its easy to apply and creates a full-coverage finish. Suggested Usage: -Always apply one coat of Kensington Caviar base coat first, then apply two coats of your choice of Fibre Optic polish, and finish with one coat of Kensington Caviar 45 second top coat. Size 0.33 oz
More

NAILS INC. Fibre Optic...

$7.00
Sephora NAILS INC. Fibre Optic Mayfair Mews 0.33 oz
+ $5.95 shipping
/nails-inc-fibre-optic/U0TSd1ZTHDIa6vFCy7-Zfg==/info
Sephora
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
A polish featuring tiny holographic particles blended to create a dramatic party look. Inspired by metallic looks from the catwalk, Fibre Optic polish is the perfect way to accessorize your favorite party look. Formulated with the latest technologies to create a 3-D special effect finish, it's easy to apply and creates a full-coverage finish.
More

NAILS INC. Fibre Optic

$11.00
JCPenney NAILS INC. Fibre Optic
+ $8.95 shipping
/nails-inc-fibre-optic/_f8UA1UKOjcsCvzlsxVGng==/info
JCPenney
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
What it is: A polish featuring tiny holographic particles blended to create a dramatic party look. What it does: Inspired by metallic looks from the catwalk, Fibre Optic polish is the perfect way to accessorize your favorite party look. Formulated with the latest technologies to create a 3-D special effect finish, its easy to apply and creates a full-coverage finish. Suggested Usage: -Always apply one coat of Kensington Caviar base coat first, then apply two coats of your choice of Fibre Optic polish, and finish with one coat of Kensington Caviar 45 second top coat. Size 0.33 oz
More

NAILS INC. Fibre Optic...

$7.00
Sephora NAILS INC. Fibre Optic Chelsea Passage 0.33 oz
+ $5.95 shipping
/nails-inc-fibre-optic/c6If_ptinCdo2dZv7Oe43g==/info
Sephora
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
A polish featuring tiny holographic particles blended to create a dramatic party look. Inspired by metallic looks from the catwalk, Fibre Optic polish is the perfect way to accessorize your favorite party look. Formulated with the latest technologies to create a 3-D special effect finish, it's easy to apply and creates a full-coverage finish.
More

NAILS INC. Fibre Optic...

$11.00
Sephora NAILS INC. Fibre Optic Hampstead Court 0.33 oz
+ $5.95 shipping
/nails-inc-fibre-optic/zQ2GEeoBbQ1JJ5tb5nnmoA==/info
Sephora
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
A polish featuring tiny holographic particles blended to create a dramatic party look. Inspired by metallic looks from the catwalk, Fibre Optic polish is the perfect way to accessorize your favorite party look. Formulated with the latest technologies to create a 3-D special effect finish, it's easy to apply and creates a full-coverage finish.
More

Optic Fibre R/g/b Dot 15...

$69.99
eBay Optic Fibre R/g/b Dot 15 Level Laser Dot Sniper Electro 4x Magnifier Tactical
Free Shipping
/optic-fibre-rgb-dot-15/cx1hFYfvH46k1_fnHs9G3w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Optic Fibre R/G/B Dot 15 Level Laser Beam Holographic 4X Magnifier Electronic Please note that BATTERIES WILL BE EXCLUDED: due to strict air delivery policies, we have to remove the batteries to guarantee the delivery of the package. Here we present you a red/green/blue reflex laser scope rifl*. There are one orange fibre installed on the front sight which will makes the aim more quickly. Specifications: Fits 20mm rail, quick Release.Equipped with fibre optic sight for quick acquisition.100% sh
More

Experia Superactive Led Fibre...

$499.99
eBay Experia Superactive Led Fibre Optic Bundle Color Recognition And Cause & Effect
Free Shipping
/experia-superactive-led/U8R1Vgo7VHi5IhI_edI90w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Experia SuperActive LED Fibre Optic Bundle This bundle provides yet another great way to develop color recognition and cause effect skills. Press one of the eight colors on the wireless controller and the fiber optics will change to that color. New The wireless controller is powered by integral batteries (supplied) and operates from a distance of up to 90ft.Dimensions: Light source: 8 ¼” H x 6 ¼” W x 5” D Controller: 13” diameter x 3 ¾“ deep Fiber optics: 78 x 100 strands All dime
More

nails inc. London 'Fibre...

$11.00
Nordstrom nails inc. London 'Fibre Optic' Nail Polish
Free Shipping
/nails-inc-london-fibre/KooWKk1DRjzzgbz003rcnA==/info
Nordstrom
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Free Shipping + 3 Free Beauty Samples! Fibre Optic nail polish by nails inc. London features a blend of tiny holographic fiber optic particles that create a dramatic look for any party season. Apply it over different shades for a wide range of looks or layer for a full-coverage fiber optic effect. Color(s): belgravia place, hampstead, mayfair mews. Brand: NAILS INC. Style Name: nails inc. London 'Fibre Optic' Nail Polish. Style Number: 968954. Manufacturer part number 5133 033 oz By nails inc London
More

NEXTGEN WCG0121ANU.BK Fiber...

$1,326.50
Zoro NEXTGEN WCG0121ANU.BK Fiber Optic Cable, 1, 000' 12 Fiber
Free Shipping
/nextgen-wcg0121anubk/avpWQXm_OLA8-sAioTrGwg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, UL Types OFNP Plenum, Fiber Count 12, Core Dimension 62.5 micronm MM, Tight Buffer Provides Individual Fibre Protection, Jacket Color Black, Jacket Type FEP, Clad Dimension 6mm, Construction Aramid Yarn, Attenuation 1.0 dB/KM 550 Meter 1300 Nanometer, Bandwidth 1 Gb/s less than or equal to 300m 850nm, 1 Gb/s less than or equal to 550m 1300nm, Standards UL Type OFNP, CSA FT6, ICEA S104696, ROHS Compl.
More

Notifier By Honeywell Ncm-f...

$399.00
eBay Notifier By Honeywell Ncm-f (fibre Optic) Network Communications Module
Free Shipping
/notifier-by-honeywell/wyWgeDx-Ea2HFyoZU8lREQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New in original package Notifier (by Honeywell) NCM-F Includes: Wiring Harness, Post Mounts and all Original Documentation Description The Notifier NCM-F Network Communications Module connects NOTIFIER Intelligent Fire Alarm Control Panels with NCA and NCA-2 Network Control Annunciators using a NOTI-FIRE-NET network. NCM-F connects nodes with Fiber-Optic cable. Part of the ONYX series of Fire Alarm Control Systems.Free Shipping Hassle Free Returns Must be returned uninstalled - In the same cond
More

Ray Ban RB 8313 Carbon Fibre...

$146.90
Designer Optics Ray Ban RB 8313 Carbon Fibre Sunglasses 003/40 Silver
Free Shipping
/ray-ban-rb-8313-carbon/4IsnJ6wuCGIaK6BAg6GVhg==/info
Designer Optics
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Cablestogo C2G LC-SC 62.5/125...

$45.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 33 ft - orange
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lcsc/eH6JlGL6XVgf2dJp2MH7qg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage, and gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags, and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system.The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful... Less
More

Fibre-Metal 3RW2 SwingStrap...

$10.93
homelectrical Fibre-Metal 3RW2 SwingStrap Suspensions w/ Ratchet Headband
No Shipping Info
/fibremetal-3rw2/p44uWrAlJHwdaqeec_SOFg==/info
homelectrical
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
The Honeywell Fibre-Metal SwingStrap Suspensions w/ Ratchet Headband features the patented SwingStrap which allows you to convert the headband from forward to reverse wearing position without needing to remove and reinstall the suspension. Not only is the headband reversible, but it combines the benefits of both the ratchet and the 360deg; padded sweatband, which provides extra comfort for longer use. This ratchet headband is strip proof and allows for easy adjustment at all times. Fibre-Metal offers 3 headband adjustments for hard hat suspensions. This headband is used with ratchet for E1 and E2. Style. : Ratchet. Used With. : Caps & Full Brim Hats. (Honeywell Fibre-Metal 3RW2)
More

15 Level Laser Beam Optic...

$69.99
eBay 15 Level Laser Beam Optic Fibre R/g/b Dot 4x Magnifier Rail Reflex Hunt Sniper
Free Shipping
/15-level-laser-beam-optic/0O4izjibEA36-q2P_1mymg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Optic Fibre R/G/B Dot 15 Level Laser Dot Laser Beam Cross Sniper 4X Magnifier Please note that BATTERIES WILL BE EXCLUDED: due to strict air delivery policies, we have to remove the batteries to guarantee the delivery of the package. Here we present you a red/green/blue reflex laser scope rifl*. There are one orange fibre installed on the front sight which will makes the aim more quickly. Specifications: Fits 20mm rail, quick Release.Equipped with fibre optic sight for quick acquisition.100% sh
More

NEXTGEN WBI0241ANU.BK Fiber...

$2,552.39
Zoro NEXTGEN WBI0241ANU.BK Fiber Optic Cable, 1, 000' , 24 Fiber
Free Shipping
/nextgen-wbi0241anubk/dAVaMzDc2gXeblA1FTxB2A==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, UL Types OFNP Plenum, Fiber Count 24, Core Dimension 50 micronm MM, Tight Buffer Provides Individual Fibre Protection, Jacket Color Black, Jacket Type FEP, Clad Dimension 8mm, Construction Aramid Yarn, Attenuation 3.5 dB/KM 850 Nanometer or 1.0 dB/KM 1300 Nanometer, Bandwidth 10 Gb/s less than or equal to 150m 850nm, 1 Gb/s less than or equal to 750m 850nm, Standards UL Type OFNP, CSA FT6, ICEA S104696, ROHS Compl.
More

Eagle Optics NEW Ranger ED...

$339.99
Eagle Optics Eagle Optics NEW Ranger ED 10x42 Binocular
Free Shipping
/eagle-optics-new-ranger/JopvdCWaE-ebiSi3MBvSbQ==/info
Eagle Optics
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Proven high-tech features in the Eagle Optics Ranger ED guarantee to impress this generation and the next and continue the Eagle Optics tradition of offering optical excellence at a price you can afford. What defines optical excellence? When well-seasoned professionals look through the superbly bright and amazingly sharp Ranger ED and exclaim, “Wow!’’ By taking the consistent reliability of Ranger binoculars and incorporating high-quality, extra-low (ED) dispersion glass with dielectric and phase-corrected prism coatings, and fully multi-coated lenses, the Eagle Optics Ranger ED exceeds today’s expectations in this price range. Whether you need a good close focus for observing nature’s dainty delights, a wide field of view for spotting those speedy warblers, or extra magnification and... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb...

$630.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - network cable - 164 ft - aqua
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-mtp-10gb/074ChKMrWh80dHkETH5FDQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve laser-optimized, 10 Gb 50/125m multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket.With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density. With its push-pull release mechanism, the MTP connector is easy to engage and disengage. Plus, its latch design prevents the plug from snagging when jumper cables are being routed. Straight-through pinning; immune to... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G MTP 50/125 OM2...

$333.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - network cable - 66 ft - orange
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-mtp-50125/4t8gBeyi8t0m0VUFEi3ndg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve 50/125 m multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density.The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb...

$366.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - network cable - 66 ft - aqua
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-mtp-10gb/6YlK1CW9zPIH7Yv_oD3oRA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve laser-optimized, 10 Gb 50/125m multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket.With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density. With its push-pull release mechanism, the MTP connector is easy to engage and disengage. Plus, its latch design prevents the plug from snagging when jumper cables are being routed. Straight-through pinning; immune to... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb...

$309.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - network cable - 49 ft - aqua
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-mtp-10gb/W-9rWiAp3W6jarViwZbPmA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve laser-optimized, 10 Gb 50/125m multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket.With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density. With its push-pull release mechanism, the MTP connector is easy to engage and disengage. Plus, its latch design prevents the plug from snagging when jumper cables are being routed. Straight-through pinning; immune to... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G MTP 50/125 OM2...

$283.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - network cable - 49 ft - orange
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-mtp-50125/_QKoTvNaSe39l8b4PuFL2g==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve 50/125 m multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density.The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials... Less
More

Belkin A2F20277-100 100Ft...

$92.99
MacMall Belkin A2F20277-100 100Ft Fibre Optic Cable
No Shipping Info
/belkin-a2f20277100-100ft/vdmJjXPernnpzbhsadoz9w==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 100 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1
More

Ray Ban RB 8313 Carbon Fibre...

$154.50
Designer Optics Ray Ban RB 8313 Carbon Fibre Sunglasses 004/K6 Gunmetal
Free Shipping
/ray-ban-rb-8313-carbon/6pgYK8mI3sSr5fevZ7nHsQ==/info
Designer Optics
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Keyence F5 Fibre Optic Lens...

$55.00
eBay Keyence F5 Fibre Optic Lens Pair
Free Shipping
/keyence-f5-fibre-optic/DKPMfd-p5VP8yNjhLqWKxg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(#2434) Keyence F5 Fibre Optic Lens Pair NIB inkFrog Analytics
More

Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb...

$871.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - network cable - 164 ft - aqua
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-mtp-10gb/Usjv8WmPbSoKxYCYJZfpog==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve laser-optimized 10 Gb 50/125m multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density.The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G MTP 50/125 OM2...

$697.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - network cable - 164 ft - orange
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-mtp-50125/VpfhCk7D27gBqz1QiY_m8w==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve 50/125 m multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density.The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb...

$234.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - network cable - 16.4 ft - aqua
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-mtp-10gb/_DzaJ21e4niBNLoKC6VVOQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve laser-optimized 10 Gb 50/125m multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density.The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb...

$291.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - network cable - 33 ft - aqua
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-mtp-10gb/f8WK27YxTRzO7UAS4a5Uug==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve laser-optimized 10 Gb 50/125m multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density.The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb...

$389.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - network cable - 49 ft - aqua
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-mtp-10gb/hDEV0n2yXYwqL3cj4CIWfg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve laser-optimized 10 Gb 50/125m multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density.The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb...

$584.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - network cable - 98 ft - aqua
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-mtp-10gb/mcRTTxvG-gY8oQuIF32kyg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve laser-optimized 10 Gb 50/125m multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density.The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G MTP 50/125 OM2...

$187.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - network cable - 16.4 ft - orange
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-mtp-50125/s-VusHchGMGRqb7dNaLBuw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve 50/125 m multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density.The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb...

$458.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - network cable - 66 ft - aqua
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-mtp-10gb/tVBssHsDP8saVCh9xGMQEQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve laser-optimized 10 Gb 50/125m multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density.The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made... Less
More

Fibre-Metal F5500 High...

$17.46
homelectrical Fibre-Metal F5500 High Performance Protective Cap Faceshields
No Shipping Info
/fibremetal-f5500-high/yea1Es0TQ11MMbybWKgS_A==/info
homelectrical
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Protective cap-mounting mechanisms easily and safely secure Fibre-Metal faceshields to hard hats. Constructed from Noryl, these faceshield brackets offer durable protection. Features include an adjustable 5000 speedy mounting loop. Crown: 7 in. Used With: F-500 Series. (Honeywell Fibre-Metal F5500)
More

NEXTGEN WCG0241ANU.BK Fiber...

$3,760.55
Zoro NEXTGEN WCG0241ANU.BK Fiber Optic Cable, 1, 000' , 24 Fiber
Free Shipping
/nextgen-wcg0241anubk/xPU2EAyavCI-l0MbEOQ-tg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, UL Types OFNP Plenum, Fiber Count 24, Core Dimension 62.5 micronm MM, Tight Buffer Provides Individual Fibre Protection, Jacket Color Black, Jacket Type FEP, Clad Dimension 8mm, Construction Aramid Yarn, Attenuation 1.0 dB/KM 550 Meter 1300 Nanometer, Bandwidth 1 Gb/s less than or equal to 300m 850nm, 1 Gb/s less than or equal to 550m 1300nm, Standards UL Type OFNP, CSA FT6, ICEA S104696, ROHS Compl.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355