Showing results for "optic fibre"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

IBM - Network cable LC (M) 25...

Free Shipping
2 stores IBM - Network cable LC (M) 25 m fiber optic for BladeCenter LS42 eServer xSeries 226 336 System x3650 x3800 (19K1249)
As a global leader in the PC market, Lenovo develops, manufactures and markets cutting-edge,...
More

IBM - Network cable LC (M) 5...

Free Shipping
2 stores IBM - Network cable LC (M) 5 m fiber optic for BladeCenter LS42 eserver xSeries 23X 240 250 30X 34X 350 370 System x3650 x3800 (19K1248)
As a global leader in the PC market, Lenovo develops, manufactures and markets cutting-edge,...
More

3-9x40 Fibre Optic Scope...

$112.09
eBay 3-9x40 Fibre Optic Scope W/picatinny- weaver Mounts With Lens Caps
Free Shipping
/39x40-fibre-optic-scope/1cycQA0xXj4ZrkvayqzCjw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 3-9x40 Fibre Optic Scope w/Picatinny- Weaver Mounts with Lens Caps Description: It is Fiber optics which collect ambient light and no need battery. It is green fiber optics illumination, and the reticle is needle style and has a triangular tip illuminated green by the fiber optic, even in low light situations. About the reticle, it is triangular black or green depending on amount of ambient light. The reticle is the simple style for quick adjust and it does not contain elevation steps. Altho
More

Tripplite N520-25m Patch...

Free Shipping
5 stores Tripplite N520-25m Patch Cable - 82 Ft Lc Multi-mode Fiber Optic
Tripp Lite's 25-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from...
More

CABLES TO GO 29190 1 Meter...

$50.00
Server Supply CABLES TO GO 29190 1 Meter Fiber Optic Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/cables-to-go-29190-1/BQAzfsE-o3eS1Q1LMy0qAQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
C2G - 1M LC-SC 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (29190). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

Tripp Lite 16 ft. Fiber Optic...

4 stores Tripp Lite 16 ft. Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Cable (N51805M), 5m
Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from...
More

Tripp Lite 164 ft. Patch...

Free Shipping
5 stores Tripp Lite 164 ft. Patch Cable Fiber Optic (N506-50M)
Tripp Lite's 50-meter multimode duplex fibre channel SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from...
More

TRIPP-LITE N520-25M Patch...

$65.00
Server Supply TRIPP-LITE N520-25M Patch Cable Fiber Optic Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/tripplite-n52025m-patch/H2uqHEy0tKrq6TOztXNnHA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TRIPP LITE - 25M FIBER OPTIC/FIBRE CHANNEL CABLE LC-LC 50/125 MICRON DUPLEX MMF (N520-25M). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

1pcs Solar Fibre Optic Led...

$8.57
eBay 1pcs Solar Fibre Optic Led Light Garden Patio Color Changing Dancing For Festive
Free Shipping
/1pcs-solar-fibre-optic/lHIbrZPmfhGfyqrMZidabg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Solar Fibre Optic LED Light Garden Patio Color Changing Dancing for Festival Christmas Decoration Description The fibre optic stake light goes through an engaging colour changing display that s light sensitive and lights up at night producing a fantastic light display. Features: 100% Brand New High Quality. Brighten up your patio, decking, flower beds and driveway! Colour changing fibre optics Fantastic light show especially in a breeze. Perfect for Patios, Driveways, Paths and Garden Borders D
More

Qlogic 8 Gbps Fibre Channel...

$1,095.00
ALLHDD Qlogic 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Sfp Module 8gb Shortwave Sfp S Qty4 850mm
Free Shipping
/qlogic-8-gbps-fibre/Y4NTnYo1dTMSWNE_KIephQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Qlogic 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Sfp Module 8gb Shortwave Sfp S Qty4 850mm Optics Lc Connectors 1 X Fiber Channel. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Philips Fibre Optic Lamps 150...

$18.99
eBay Philips Fibre Optic Lamps 150 Watt Lot Of 10
+ $5.75 shipping
/philips-fibre-optic-lamps/Le4cFNW-TbSWI0M8vyDkVA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type 6423 FO , 15volt, 150 watt, GZ 6.35, LOT OF 10, New in Box Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active items.
More

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex...

$58.95
Office Depot Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-fiber-optic/_2BI_QZlIzTKVhQ1AKyzkA==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite's 15-meter ( 50ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, and ST connectors on the other. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in fiber and Fibre Channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and built-in headroom for future applications. The cable provides higher bandwidth optimized for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Package Contents:; Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable; 15M ( 50ft ) duplex MMF cable LC/ST 50/125 fiber Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable is one of many Networking (Patch) Cables available through... Less
More

IBM 41Y8596 Fibre Channel...

$60.00
Server Supply IBM 41Y8596 Fibre Channel Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/ibm-41y8596-fibre-channel/1Y5Hi2g3aCleYTLNYi6OzQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - CISCO SYSTEMS - TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP 4GB FIBRE CHANNEL (SW) FIBER OPTIC (PACK OF 4 ) (41Y8596). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

Tripp Lite N520-30M-P Fiber...

$167.95
Office Depot Tripp Lite N520-30M-P Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-n52030mp/xV6EaYDw8sodkSsUR1ybOQ==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PLENUMrated jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in Fibre Channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and provides built-in headroom for future applications. Plenum rated cable used where local fire code calls for fireproof cable. The cable provides higher bandwidth optimized for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks as well. Also available in 1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, and 50 meter lengths. Enter N520- in the search field to bring up all lengths. For LC-SC cables, search N516-, and for SC-SC, search N506-. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from... Less
More

Bulb For Surgitel Fibre Optic...

$19.19
eBay Bulb For Surgitel Fibre Optic Light, Gl215f, Gl215n, Gl275f, Gl275n, Gl350f Lamp
Free Shipping
/bulb-for-surgitel-fibre/JbUOHZMNZzdw_-1MrBSMMA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
30 day warranty, Ships from USA, Replacement for OEM
More

10m MTP 9 - 125 OS1...

$274.95
Office Depot 10m MTP 9 - 125 OS1 Singlemode LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Yellow
Free Shipping
/10m-mtp-9-125-os1/6Yo_1ioDUa2qjTq_I4rqeA==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve 9/125µm single-mode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. With our MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density. 10m MTP 9 - 125 OS1 Singlemode LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Yellow is one of many Networking (Patch) Cables available through Office Depot. Made by C2G.
More

5m MTP 9 - 125 OS1 Singlemode...

$219.95
Office Depot 5m MTP 9 - 125 OS1 Singlemode LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Yellow
Free Shipping
/5m-mtp-9-125-os1/RUu49Nh_kjGZ-7ACPsmJ2g==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve 9/125µm single-mode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. With our MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density. 5m MTP 9 - 125 OS1 Singlemode LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Yellow is one of many Networking (Patch) Cables available through Office Depot. Made by C2G.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145