Optic Fibre Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "optic fibre"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Banner Ba23s Fibre Optic...

$29.95
eBay Banner Ba23s Fibre Optic Cable Brand P7
+ $11.18 shipping
/banner-ba23s-fibre-optic/DhpCRrJJYSr7uv380rS93A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Banner BA23S Fibre Optic Cable Brand New You are buying a Banner BA23S Fibre Optic Cable Brand New.It is brand new in box. Buyer to pay shipping and handling costs for FEDEX Ground to lower US or Canada. International orders require shipping via postal service. Use shipping calculator to calculate shipping to your location. If you are not satisfied with your auction item, for any reason, please feel free and return it for a full refund of your purchase price. If you are not happy, we are not ha
More

Ibm - Fibre Channel Cable -...

$196.52
eBay Ibm - Fibre Channel Cable - Lc (m) - Lc (m) - 43 Ft - Fiber Optic - For System S
+ $13.84 shipping
/ibm-fibre-channel-cable/ZR0VrUg0FjatODrkVMBWvw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Main Specifications Product Description IBM Fibre Channel cable - 43 ft Type Fibre Channel cable Technology Fiber optic Length 43 ft Connectors 2 x LC - male Connectors (Other Side) 2 x LC - male Manufacturer Warranty 3 years warranty Designed For System Storage TS3100 Tape Library Extended Specifications General Network Cable Type Fibre Channel cable Technology Fiber optic Length 43 ft Connectivity Connectors 2 x LC - male Connectors (Other Side) 2 x LC - male Manufacturer Warranty Service Sup
More

Emc1043 10m Fibre Optic Cable...

$39.99
eBay Emc1043 10m Fibre Optic Cable Sc-sc 35 Feet Sc/sc 3mm
Free Shipping
/emc1043-10m-fibre-optic/-rlS17z1xWz1F_Ow_3ZeXg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
EMC1043 10M Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC, new Advanced Inter Search Click to view supersize image Click to view supersize image Click to view supersize image Click to view supersize image Parts are New/unused and ready for use. Keep an eye on our store as our Inventory changes daily! EMC1043 10M Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC, new New, in sealed bags, EMC1043, desc p/n 038-001-489 MJ-B39191-2-010 ISO 9000 certified. SC-SC, glass size: 50/125 2 gig laser ready mm 10 meter length cable:3mm zipcord ATTENTION
More

Plc Optic Fiber Cable 1x8 Plc...

$59.99
eBay Plc Optic Fiber Cable 1x8 Plc Splitter Module Fibre Optic Splitter
Free Shipping
/plc-optic-fiber-cable-1x8/ZSJToceBYWu-9ltqr0j6CQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
PLC Optic Fiber Cable 1x8 PLC Splitter Module Fibre Optic Splitter Product Description Up for sale is a New PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Module. If there's something you're not sure about, or have a question, please contact us. inkfrog terapeak inkFrog Analytics
More

Keyence Fu-18 Fibre Optic...

$100.99
eBay Keyence Fu-18 Fibre Optic Cable Transmissive
+ $2.85 shipping
/keyence-fu18-fibre-optic/5wp6MwQ3k7sxUFeSu5RE5Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Keyence FU-18 Fibre Optic Cable Transmissive . Location: S-5. Contact: Industrial Sensors and Controls 615.471.1013 Monday-Friday 8:00am-5:00pm CST Payment:We will accept PAYPAL and Credit Cards. Turnaround Time:Standard order processing is 1 day after payment.Orders placed before 12:00 pm Central Standard time will usually ship the same day. To expedite an order for an emergency please contact us and we will work with you.Return and Warranty Policy:We will guarantee this item to be as describe
More

96k9870 Fibre Data - Fdpf...

$49.46
eBay 96k9870 Fibre Data - Fdpf 4001 Eh - Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/96k9870-fibre-data-fdpf/MH1hueYhDHH6WAdNhBDkjg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Descriptions 96K9870 Fibre Data - Fdpf 4001 Eh - Fiber Optic Cable FIBER OPTIC CABLE Reel Length (Imperial):65.62ft Reel Length (Metric):20m Fiber Diameter:5mm No. of Fibers:1 Jacket Color:(Not Applicable) Jacket Material:PE (Polyethylene) External Diameter:2.2mm RoHS Compliant: Yes FEATURES DESCRIPTIONS SHIPPING PAYMENT RETURN POLICY GUIDE Internal Frame Bag Camera Backpack Daypack Camping Equipment Pet Supplies Electronic Devices Home Garden Sports Outdoors Other FriendlyNotice Upon receipt o
More

Banner Fibre Optic Cable...

$75.00
eBay Banner Fibre Optic Cable Iatr.7535mra
Free Shipping
/banner-fibre-optic-cable/ZnH12MIolY-QPizuyij0JQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(#2350) Banner Fibre Optic Cable IATR.7535MRA NIB inkFrog Analytics
More

Lc/sc 10m Fibre Optic Jumper...

$19.00
eBay Lc/sc 10m Fibre Optic Jumper Cable Lot Of 4 Cables
Free Shipping
/lcsc-10m-fibre-optic/G5rqA2GF-ACrlc68tuhlQQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LOT OF 4 LC/SC 10M Jumper cables Brand new sealed bag
More

39m5697-ibm- 5m Fibre Optic...

$51.50
eBay 39m5697-ibm- 5m Fibre Optic Cable Lc-lc
Free Shipping
/39m5697ibm-5m-fibre/YeHv92NkbeMk6w6_Pv0Wog==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM 39M569 7 - ORIGINAL IBM 5M FIBRE OPTIC CABLE LC-LC ITEM IS NEW IN PERFECT CONDITION. FOR MORE QUESTIONS DO NOT HESITATE TO US AT CONTACT US Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active items.
More

39m5697-ibm- 5m Fibre Optic...

$79.99
eBay 39m5697-ibm- 5m Fibre Optic Cable Lc-lc
Free Shipping
/39m5697ibm-5m-fibre/nvmKV0zwHsxQYMStRI1cRg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM 39M569 7 - ORIGINAL IBM 5M FIBRE OPTIC CABLE LC-LC ITEM IS NEW IN PERFECT CONDITION. FOR MORE QUESTIONS PLEASE ASK.RETURN POLICY: I try to represent items as accurately as possible but sometimes I do make mistakes. I am more than willing to fix any problems immediately to keep buyers happy. I only accept returns for gross misrepresentation , damage (other than shipping damage) and item not working properly or dead on arrival. Generally, I do not accept returns for buyer remorse or item no lo
More

Siecor Gold Fibre Optic Cable...

$6.99
eBay Siecor Gold Fibre Optic Cable Assembly 2f Rib Mtrj/mtrj 2 M 9797-a7792-002m
+ $3.03 shipping
/siecor-gold-fibre-optic/5v52sqz3XezeWoPIZgEgDQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ebay template Please read the description and view pictures of this auction carefully and thoroughly before making a purchase. We have described this item to the best of our knowledge including all the known and visible flaws.Up for sale is (1) NEW Siecor Gold Fibre Optic Cable Assembly 2F RIB MTRJ/MTRJ 2 M 9797-A7792-002M.Th e item you will receive might differ slightly from the one in pictures since we have several of these units available.The item is brand new, never used and still in it's or
More

Datasensor Of-36-st-20...

$75.00
eBay Datasensor Of-36-st-20 Plastic Ultraflex Fibre Optic 200cm Cable
+ $7.15 shipping
/datasensor-of36st20/Df9tsKweZDQmxkLrqlaTTg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Listing is for one NEW DATASENSOR OF-36-ST-20 THROUGH-BEAM plastic COAXIAL PROXIMITY FIBRE OPTIC 200cm CABLE TIPS MEASURE (M6×1) CABLE INCLUDES, CABLE CUTTER AND INSTRUCTIONS MANUEL. If anyone has any questions please feel free to message me. I would be happy to answer them. Thanks for looking.
More

Siecor Gold Fibre Optic Cable...

$6.99
eBay Siecor Gold Fibre Optic Cable Assembly 2f Rib Scdup/mtrj 2 M 5797-a7792-002m
+ $3.03 shipping
/siecor-gold-fibre-optic/ZqGRYSco2sREo_mbGBUdHA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ebay template Please read the description and view pictures of this auction carefully and thoroughly before making a purchase. We have described this item to the best of our knowledge including all the known and visible flaws.Up for sale is (1) NEW Siecor Gold Fibre Optic Cable Assembly 2F RIB SCDUP/MTRJ 2 M 5797-A7792-002M.Th e item you will receive might differ slightly from the one in pictures since we have several of these units available.The item is brand new, never used and still in it's o
More

30m Lc/lc Multi-mode 50/125...

$15.00
eBay 30m Lc/lc Multi-mode 50/125 Fibre Optic Cable Optical
Free Shipping
/30m-lclc-multimode/aWH6LniJ2mz3raaqKx49SQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
You are bidding on a lot of 1 NEW 30M LC–LC Fiber Optic (optical) patch panel cables. Duplex Multi-mode, 50/125 micron Description: Connector 1: LC Connector 2: LC Length: 30M (~97.5 ft.) Cable Color: Orange Condition: NEW All sales are final. See Warranty below for DOA. Shipping: Insurance Included · $0 for shipping and handling for USPS Economy Mail (5-10 days) · $5.00 for ($2.00 for each additional item) shipping and handling for USPS Priority Mail (2-3 days) · I will only ship within t
More

Ibm 11p1373 2m Lc-sc Fiber...

$25.00
eBay Ibm 11p1373 2m Lc-sc Fiber Channel Fibre Optic Cable
+ $13.50 shipping
/ibm-11p1373-2m-lcsc/nATRrZZiTZMS58IoPy0xAA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
IBM 11P1373 2 Meter LC-SC Fibre Cable New. IBM List $169.00 All of our items are clean and tested and carry our 30 day warranty. If we are listing more than one unit you may not get the one pictured. We ship fast and package items extremely well. We have been in business 24 years and stand behind everything we sell. If you have any questions please call Computer Trade Exchange at 973-887-9300 during normal business hours Monday - Friday 9:00 AM to 5:00 PM We have opted into Ebay's global shippi
More

Ray Ban 8313 Carbon Fibre...

$225.00
Designer Optics Ray Ban 8313 Carbon Fibre Sunglasses 003/40 Silver
Free Shipping
/ray-ban-8313-carbon-fibre/4IsnJ6wuCGIaK6BAg6GVhg==/info
Designer Optics
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Ray Ban 8313 Carbon Fibre...

$225.00
Designer Optics Ray Ban 8313 Carbon Fibre Sunglasses 003/40 Silver
Free Shipping
/ray-ban-8313-carbon-fibre/5rTLBO5qTeF-9D90IhGz2A==/info
Designer Optics
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

12 Inch Hp Fibre Channel...

$19.95
eBay 12 Inch Hp Fibre Channel Cable 17-05405-03, 17-05405
+ $4.95 shipping
/12-inch-hp-fibre-channel/4e_Hybxu_leiz7YDIa7akg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
12 Inch HP Fibre Channel Cable 17-05405-03, 17-05405 NEW! This auction is for a 12 Inch HP Fibre Channel Cable 17-05405-03 Fibre Channel Cable that is NEW IN PACKAGE! This is a GENUINE HP Cable that is NEW! (ICN Fiber Channel Tote 2) Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied! We Ship Cables WorldWide! Questions ??? Contact Us using the ASK A QUESTION Link at the bottom of the listing. We Specialize in Fiber Optic Cables CLICK HERE!!! for more ISellCables Auctions We are a Retire
More

10 Meter Copper Fibre Fiber...

$19.95
eBay 10 Meter Copper Fibre Fiber Channel Cable Db9-db9
+ $4.95 shipping
/10-meter-copper-fibre/CqQjdjXPa6QLVVcI1rpfoQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
10 Meter Copper Fibre Fiber Channel Cable DB9-DB9 NEW! This auction is for a NEW Amphenol 10 Meter Copper Fibre Channel Cable. This Fiber / Fibre Channel cable is DB-9 Male to DB-9 Male. Cable is manufactured by Amphenol Corporation. The part number is 118025127. This Cable is NEW! Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied! We Ship Cables WorldWide! Questions ??? Contact Us using the ASK A QUESTION Link at the bottom of the listing. We Specialize in Fiber Optic Cables CLICK HERE
More

Lot Of 5 Hp Fibre Channel 12...

$69.95
eBay Lot Of 5 Hp Fibre Channel 12 Inch Cables 17-05405-03
+ $4.95 shipping
/lot-of-5-hp-fibre-channel/r6_qUDQXnAaT2iknB0Mk0g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Lot of 5 HP Fibre Channel 12 Inch Cables 17-05405-03 NEW! This auction is for a Lot of 5 HP Fibre Channel 12 Inch 17-05405-03 Fibre Channel Cables that are NEW IN PACKAGE! These are GENUINE HP Cables that are NEW! (ICN Fiber Channel Tote 2) Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied! We Ship Cables WorldWide! Questions ??? Contact Us using the ASK A QUESTION Link at the bottom of the listing. We Specialize in Fiber Optic Cables CLICK HERE!!! for more ISellCables Auctions We are a
More

Ray Ban 8313 Carbon Fibre...

$250.00
Designer Optics Ray Ban 8313 Carbon Fibre Sunglasses 002/K7 Black
Free Shipping
/ray-ban-8313-carbon-fibre/Vy7F6EPZej_l2Q-WqCnN3Q==/info
Designer Optics
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

2m Hssdc-db-9 Copper Fibre...

$18.95
eBay 2m Hssdc-db-9 Copper Fibre Fiber Channel Cable
+ $4.95 shipping
/2m-hssdcdb9-copper/CYCMi4vL_R0qm6bn6dRBlw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
2M HSSDC-DB-9 Copper Fibre Fiber Channel Cable NEW! This auction is for a NEW 2 Meter Copper Fibre Channel Cable. This Fiber / Fibre Channel cable is HSSDC to DB9. Cable is manufactured by Madison Cable Corporation. This cable is NEW!! Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied! (ICN Fiber Channel Cables Tote) We Ship Cables WorldWide! Questions ??? Contact Us using the ASK A QUESTION Link at the bottom of the listing. We Specialize in Fiber Optic Cables CLICK HERE!!! for more IS
More

12 Inch Sfp To Sfp 4gb Cable...

$19.95
eBay 12 Inch Sfp To Sfp 4gb Cable Fibre Channel Cable
+ $4.95 shipping
/12-inch-sfp-to-sfp-4gb/EsqvkSAPxFwh8BZVolzTlw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
12 Inch SFP to SFP 4GB FC CABLE Fibre Channel Cable NEW! This auction is for a 12 Inch SFP to SFP 4GB FC CABLE Fibre Channel Cable that is NEW IN PACKAGE! This is a GENUINE HP / Volex Cable that is NEW! (ICN Fiber Channel Tote 2) Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied! We Ship Cables WorldWide! Questions ??? Contact Us using the ASK A QUESTION Link at the bottom of the listing. We Specialize in Fiber Optic Cables CLICK HERE!!! for more ISellCables Auctions We are a Retired Co
More

Ray Ban 8313 Carbon Fibre...

$250.00
Designer Optics Ray Ban 8313 Carbon Fibre Sunglasses 002/K7 Black
Free Shipping
/ray-ban-8313-carbon-fibre/qoDi5tWqx76LNXzR0HEEuQ==/info
Designer Optics
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

10 Ibm 19k1250 Lc-sc Fibre...

$19.95
eBay 10 Ibm 19k1250 Lc-sc Fibre Channel Cable
+ $4.95 shipping
/10-ibm-19k1250-lcsc/sSXHk5jxlAz95oWzEQc0vw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
10 IBM 19K1250 LC-SC Fibre Channel Cable NEW! This Auction is for a NEW 10 IBM 19K1250 LC-SC Fibre Channel Cable. Specifications are: Product Description: IBM network adapter cable Type: Network adapter cable, Technology: Fiber optic, Connector(s): 1 x LC - male, Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SC - male, Cable Length 10 Inches. The IBM 19K1250 LC-SC Fibre Channel Cable Retails for $143.45! This is a NEW IN BOX IBM Product! Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied! We Ship Cable
More

17-05405-02 Hp Fibre Channel...

$18.95
eBay 17-05405-02 Hp Fibre Channel 4gb Spf 0.5 Meter Cable
+ $4.95 shipping
/170540502-hp-fibre/CCfudukkXxftZc-T9Izkqg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
17-05405-02 HP Fibre Channel 4GB SPF FC 0.5 Meter Cable NEW! This auction is for a NEW 17-05405-02 HP Fibre Channel 4GB SPF FC 0.5 Meter Cable. ( ICN INFINIBAND TOTE / Farnum Cable Rm) Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied! We Ship Cables WorldWide! Questions ??? Contact Us using the ASK A QUESTION Link at the bottom of the listing. We Specialize in Fiber Optic Cables CLICK HERE!!! for more ISellCables Auctions We are a Retired Couple and we appreciate you taking the time to
More

2m Compaq 234451-002 Fibre...

$19.95
eBay 2m Compaq 234451-002 Fibre Channel Cable Sc-sc 50/125
+ $4.95 shipping
/2m-compaq-234451002/EN0FGe41r--DJxhtDwQOIw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
2M Compaq 234451-002 Fibre Channel Cable SC-SC 50/125 NEW! This auction is for a NEW IN PACKAGE 2M Compaq 234451-002 Fibre Channel Cable SC-SC 50/125. ( ICN ALCOA FUJIKURA TOTE ) Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied! We Ship Cables WorldWide! Questions ??? Contact Us using the ASK A QUESTION Link at the bottom of the listing. We Specialize in Fiber Optic Cables CLICK HERE!!! for more ISellCables Auctions We are a Retired Couple and we appreciate you taking the time to look
More

5m Hssdc-hssdc Copper Fibre...

$19.95
eBay 5m Hssdc-hssdc Copper Fibre Fiber Channel Cable
+ $4.95 shipping
/5m-hssdchssdc-copper/rol5Zk-dJDA5le2xEYfByg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
5M HSSDC-HSSDC Copper Fibre Fiber Channel Cable NEW! This auction is for a NEW 5 Meter Copper Fibre Channel Cable. This Fiber / Fibre Channel cable is HSSDC to HSSDC. Cable is manufactured by Madison Cable Corporation. This cable is NEW!! ( Fiber Channel Cable Tote ) Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied! We Ship Cables WorldWide! Questions ??? Contact Us using the ASK A QUESTION Link at the bottom of the listing. We Specialize in Fiber Optic Cables CLICK HERE!!! for more IS
More

Ray Ban 8313 Carbon Fibre...

$250.00
Designer Optics Ray Ban 8313 Carbon Fibre Sunglasses 004/K6 Gunmetal
Free Shipping
/ray-ban-8313-carbon-fibre/6pgYK8mI3sSr5fevZ7nHsQ==/info
Designer Optics
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Hp 234451-b23 15m Fibre Cable...

$22.95
eBay Hp 234451-b23 15m Fibre Cable Sc Sc Multimode 50/125
+ $4.95 shipping
/hp-234451b23-15m-fibre/45EiZYTI5GmNALKqKNkjdg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP 234451-B23 15M Fibre Cable SC SC MultiMode 50/125 NEW! This auction is for an HP 234451-B23 15M Fibre Optic Cable SC SC Duplex 50/125 MultiMode Fiber. This HP Cable Retails for $162.00. (ICN IBM Shelf Bass/Farnum Cables) Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied! We Ship Cables WorldWide! Questions ??? Contact Us using the ASK A QUESTION Link at the bottom of the listing. We Specialize in Fiber Optic Cables CLICK HERE!!! for more ISellCables Auctions We are a Retired Couple a
More

Ray Ban 8307 Aviator Carbon...

$240.00
Designer Optics Ray Ban 8307 Aviator Carbon Fibre Sunglasses 002/N5 Black
Free Shipping
/ray-ban-8307-aviator/OGboNoagbdAfFCrQgdp15g==/info
Designer Optics
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

2m Alcoa Fujikura Sc-sc...

$18.95
eBay 2m Alcoa Fujikura Sc-sc 50/125 Fibre Channel Cable Sw
+ $4.95 shipping
/2m-alcoa-fujikura-scsc/BxwtIBDtQNXICAPiIgs5BA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
2M Alcoa Fujikura SC-SC 50/125 Fibre Channel Cable SW NEW! This Auction is for a NEW 2M Alcoa Fujikura SC-SC 50/125 Multimode Fibre Channel Cable SW. Fiber Optic cable has the performance of 50/125 2 Gig transter rate and features the Flexibility of an Alcoa Fujikura product. Cable is NEW IN PACKAGE! Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied! We Ship Cables WorldWide! Questions ??? Contact Us using the ASK A QUESTION Link at the bottom of the listing. We Specialize in Fiber Opti
More

5m Alcoa Fujikura Sc-sc...

$22.95
eBay 5m Alcoa Fujikura Sc-sc 50/125 Fibre Channel Cable Sw
+ $4.95 shipping
/5m-alcoa-fujikura-scsc/b7bXzlEIWzSto8OgCGlYXQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
5M Alcoa Fujikura SC-SC 50/125 Fibre Channel Cable SW This Auction is for a NEW 5M Alcoa Fujikura SC-SC 50/125 Fibre Channel Cable SW. This is a NEW 5 Meter Alcoa Fujikura SC-SC MultiMode Duplex 50/125 Fibre Channel Cable SW. This Fiber Optic cable has the performance of 50/125 2 Gig transfer rate and features the Flexibility of an Alcoa Fujikura product. This Fiber Optic Cable is NEW IN PACKAGE! Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied! We Ship Cables WorldWide Please use the Sh
More

Ray Ban 8313 Carbon Fibre...

$250.00
Designer Optics Ray Ban 8313 Carbon Fibre Sunglasses 004/N5 Gunmetal
Free Shipping
/ray-ban-8313-carbon-fibre/UKQ2NwvsHFyM9rtyWKIZsw==/info
Designer Optics
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

15m Alcoa Fujikura Sc-sc...

$32.95
eBay 15m Alcoa Fujikura Sc-sc 50/125 Fibre Channel Cable Sw
+ $4.95 shipping
/15m-alcoa-fujikura-scsc/joUETIXp71OhNsbCKY1R_g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
15M Alcoa Fujikura SC-SC 50/125 Fibre Channel Cable SW This Auction is for a NEW 15M Alcoa Fujikura SC-SC 50/125 Fibre Channel Cable SW. This is a NEW 15 Meter Alcoa Fujikura SC-SC MultiMode Duplex 50/125 Fibre Channel Cable SW. This Fiber Optic cable has the performance of 50/125 2 Gig transfer rate and features the Flexibility of an Alcoa Fujikura product. This Fiber Optic Cable is NEW IN PACKAGE! Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied! We Ship Cables WorldWide Please use the
More

10m Alcoa Fujikura Sc-sc...

$22.95
eBay 10m Alcoa Fujikura Sc-sc 50/125 Fibre Channel Cable Sw
+ $4.95 shipping
/10m-alcoa-fujikura-scsc/uGsgLkAgSZEgm2MWLHSHDg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
10M Alcoa Fujikura SC-SC 50/125 Fibre Channel Cable SW This Auction is for a NEW 10M Alcoa Fujikura SC-SC 50/125 Fibre Channel Cable SW. This is a NEW 10 Meter Alcoa Fujikura SC-SC MultiMode Duplex 50/125 Fibre Channel Cable SW. This Fiber Optic cable has the performance of 50/125 2 Gig transfer rate and features the Flexibility of an Alcoa Fujikura product. This Fiber Optic Cable is NEW IN PACKAGE! ( ICN Alcoa Fujikura / Compaq Fiber Cable Tote ) Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully s
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443