Optic Fibre Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "optic fibre"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Banner Ba23s Fibre Optic...

$29.95
eBay Banner Ba23s Fibre Optic Cable Brand P7
+ $11.13 shipping
/banner-ba23s-fibre-optic/DhpCRrJJYSr7uv380rS93A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Banner BA23S Fibre Optic Cable Brand New You are buying a Banner BA23S Fibre Optic Cable Brand New.It is brand new in box. Buyer to pay shipping and handling costs for FEDEX Ground to lower US or Canada. International orders require shipping via postal service. Use shipping calculator to calculate shipping to your location. If you are not satisfied with your auction item, for any reason, please feel free and return it for a full refund of your purchase price. If you are not happy, we are not ha
More

39m5697-ibm- 5m Fibre Optic...

$79.99
eBay 39m5697-ibm- 5m Fibre Optic Cable Lc-lc
Free Shipping
/39m5697ibm-5m-fibre/nvmKV0zwHsxQYMStRI1cRg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM 39M569 7 - ORIGINAL IBM 5M FIBRE OPTIC CABLE LC-LC ITEM IS NEW IN PERFECT CONDITION. FOR MORE QUESTIONS PLEASE ASK.RETURN POLICY: I try to represent items as accurately as possible but sometimes I do make mistakes. I am more than willing to fix any problems immediately to keep buyers happy. I only accept returns for gross misrepresentation , damage (other than shipping damage) and item not working properly or dead on arrival. Generally, I do not accept returns for buyer remorse or item no lo
More

Datasensor Of-36-st-20...

$75.00
eBay Datasensor Of-36-st-20 Plastic Ultraflex Fibre Optic 200cm Cable
+ $7.15 shipping
/datasensor-of36st20/Df9tsKweZDQmxkLrqlaTTg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Listing is for one NEW DATASENSOR OF-36-ST-20 THROUGH-BEAM plastic COAXIAL PROXIMITY FIBRE OPTIC 200cm CABLE TIPS MEASURE (M6×1) CABLE INCLUDES, CABLE CUTTER AND INSTRUCTIONS MANUEL. If anyone has any questions please feel free to message me. I would be happy to answer them. Thanks for looking.
More

IBM - Network cable LC 25 m...

Free Shipping
2 stores IBM - Network cable LC 25 m fiber optic for MDS 9124 System Storage DS4700, SAN24 x3550 M3 x3630 x3800 x3950 X5 (39M5698)
As a global leader in the PC market, IBM develops, manufactures and markets cutting-edge, reliable,...
More

12r9593 Ibm 7m Fibre Optic...

$25.00
eBay 12r9593 Ibm 7m Fibre Optic Mm50 Lc-sc Cable
+ $10.00 shipping
/12r9593-ibm-7m-fibre/jm1CH1Ktq3dKuCeL3PJxQw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
amp;lt;img src=http://ti2.auc tiva. com/web/aswCredit .gif border=0amp;gt;amp ;lt;br amp;gt;amp;lt;a href=http://www.au ctiva.com/?how=scL nk2 target=_blankamp; gt;amp;lt;img src=http://ti2.auc tiva. com/images/sc1lin e2.gif border=0amp;gt;amp ;lt;/a amp;gt; Store Pages Store Search in titles descriptions Store Categories 12R9593 IBM 7M FIBRE OPTIC MM50 LC-SC CABLE $25 Item Description: If you have questions whether or not this will work in your machine or environment, please send us an eBay m
More

12r9598 Ibm 61m Fibre Optic...

$25.00
eBay 12r9598 Ibm 61m Fibre Optic Mm50 Lc-sc Cable
+ $10.00 shipping
/12r9598-ibm-61m-fibre/qFibggTh6hUQx9IkhlRGrw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
amp;lt;img src=http://ti2.auc tiva. com/web/aswCredit .gif border=0amp;gt;amp ;lt;br amp;gt;amp;lt;a href=http://www.au ctiva.com/?how=scL nk2 target=_blankamp; gt;amp;lt;img src=http://ti2.auc tiva. com/images/sc1lin e2.gif border=0amp;gt;amp ;lt;/a amp;gt; Store Pages Store Search in titles descriptions Store Categories 12R9598 IBM 61M FIBRE OPTIC MM50 LC-SC CABLE $25 Item Description: If you have questions whether or not this will work in your machine or environment, please send us an eBay
More

Fd-41s Panasonic Plc...

$68.00
eBay Fd-41s Panasonic Plc Reflective Fibre Optic Sensor
Free Shipping
/fd41s-panasonic-plc/qmxOkc0BmL_oRoLdjFlmIA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Terms Conditions:We ship worldwide and we accept payments via Paypal, credit or debit card, and bank wire transfer.For more details message us.All items are subject to availability.If you have any questions in regards to pricing, feel free to message us through eBay.Shipping Time:Our shipping and handling time frame is 2 days regardless of shipping method for all orders.Shipping:We ship worldwide from United States via United States Postal Service. We can also ship via UPS, FEDEX if requested,
More

96k9870 Fibre Data - Fdpf...

$49.46
eBay 96k9870 Fibre Data - Fdpf 4001 Eh - Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/96k9870-fibre-data-fdpf/MH1hueYhDHH6WAdNhBDkjg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FEATURES DESCRIPTIONS SHIPPING PAYMENT RETURN POLICY GUIDE nbsp Internal Frame Bag Camera Backpack Daypack Camping Equipment Pet Supplies Electronic Devices Home Garden Sports Outdoors Other FriendlyNotice Upon receipt of our items please ensure the order is correct. We rigorously test and check our items to meet the toughest standards prior to shipping, if you encounter any problems please contact us. We will do everything we can to make sure your happy with your order. 96K9870 Fibre Data - Fd
More

Us Shipping-being 5 Holes...

$23.99
eBay Us Shipping-being 5 Holes Connecting Hose Tube Cable For Fiber Fibre Optic
Free Shipping
/us-shippingbeing-5-holes/KGQEF4wOPAMfOVHiVtHWxg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description Features:Brand: BEING Silicone 5 Holes Tubing for Fiber Optic Handpiece Outside Light Gray Color Silicone Tubing is around 150cm Inside Water and Air Tubing is around 180cm Inside tubings are made in JAPAN, which is flexible and durable.Outside silicone sleeve is very smooth. Connector: Copper, Zincification / Silver-gilt auto nut Payment W e prefer Paypal for the payment method.Delivery details All items are inspected for damage or defects prior to leaving our warehouse. Contact us
More

Ibm 11p1374 2m Fiber Channel...

$25.00
eBay Ibm 11p1374 2m Fiber Channel Fibre Optic Cable
+ $13.47 shipping
/ibm-11p1374-2m-fiber/lr66-0S71YizHRmiJ3cwLw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
IBM 11P1374 2 Meter Fiber Cable New. IBM List $144.00. All of our items are clean and tested and carry our 30 day warranty. If we are listing more than one unit you may not get the one pictured. We ship fast and package items extremely well. We have been in business 24 years and stand behind everything we sell. If you have any questions please call Computer Trade Exchange at 973-887-9300 during normal business hours Monday - Friday 9:00 AM to 5:00 PM We have opted into Ebay's global shipping pr
More

Toe Wrap for Fiber Optic...

$8.50
Concord Health Supply Toe Wrap for Fiber Optic Sensor - 2 pack
Free Shipping
/toe-wrap-for-fiber-optic/_Jh9PtNZW5fdtykVcA5hzA==/info
Concord Health Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Toe Wrap for Fiber Optic Sensor - 2 pack
More

30m Lc/lc Multi-mode 50/125...

$15.00
eBay 30m Lc/lc Multi-mode 50/125 Fibre Optic Cable Optical
Free Shipping
/30m-lclc-multimode/nCI6FFE2IMfdGn_miQgcdA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
You are bidding on a lot of 1 NEW 30M LC–LC Fiber Optic (optical) patch panel cables. Duplex Multi-mode, 50/125 micron Description: Connector 1: LC Connector 2: LC Length: 30M (~97.5 ft.) Cable Color: Orange Condition: NEW All sales are final. See Warranty below for DOA. Shipping: Insurance Included · $0 for shipping and handling for USPS Economy Mail (5-10 days) · $5.00 for ($2.00 for each additional item) shipping and handling for USPS Priority Mail (2-3 days) · I will only ship within t
More

Ibm 11p1373 2m Lc-sc Fiber...

$25.00
eBay Ibm 11p1373 2m Lc-sc Fiber Channel Fibre Optic Cable
+ $13.47 shipping
/ibm-11p1373-2m-lcsc/nATRrZZiTZMS58IoPy0xAA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
IBM 11P1373 2 Meter LC-SC Fibre Cable New. IBM List $169.00 All of our items are clean and tested and carry our 30 day warranty. If we are listing more than one unit you may not get the one pictured. We ship fast and package items extremely well. We have been in business 24 years and stand behind everything we sell. If you have any questions please call Computer Trade Exchange at 973-887-9300 during normal business hours Monday - Friday 9:00 AM to 5:00 PM We have opted into Ebay's global shippi
More

Finger Wrap for Fiber Optic...

$8.50
Concord Health Supply Finger Wrap for Fiber Optic Sensor - 2 pack
Free Shipping
/finger-wrap-for-fiber/jNdUvkOg8ni5l5lozqDYIA==/info
Concord Health Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Finger Wrap for Fiber Optic Sensor - 2 pack
More

C2g / Cables To Go 33166...

$25.32
eBay C2g / Cables To Go 33166 Lc-st 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic
Free Shipping
/c2g-cables-to-go-33166/fga9UPNI6zHoDhftruGdTA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Billy's Best Buy C2G / Cables To Go 33166 LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (5 Meters, Orange) Item Description 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer Features With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. Specifications Manufacturer: C2G Shipping Weight: 5 Product Dimension
More

Ibm 12r9915 25m Lc- Lc Fiber...

$25.00
eBay Ibm 12r9915 25m Lc- Lc Fiber Channel Fibre Optic Cable 39m5701
+ $13.47 shipping
/ibm-12r9915-25m-lc-lc/uxF3rII9T-CmvanKc_8CsA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
IBM 12R9915 25 Meter LC-LC Cable New. IBM List $240.00 All of our items are clean and tested and carry our 30 day warranty. If we are listing more than one unit you may not get the one pictured. We ship fast and package items extremely well. We have been in business 24 years and stand behind everything we sell. If you have any questions please call Computer Trade Exchange at 973-887-9300 during normal business hours Monday - Friday 9:00 AM to 5:00 PM We have opted into Ebay's global shipping pr
More

Sigmanet 8m Multi-mode Lc To...

$9.99
eBay Sigmanet 8m Multi-mode Lc To Lc Duplex Fiber Fibre Optic Patch Cable - Orange
Free Shipping
/sigmanet-8m-multimode-lc/X8gRBbPGmgox3r-jNgLvOQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description SIGMAnet 8M Multi-Mode LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange New SIGMAnet 8M Multi-Mode LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange Specifics Manufacturer SIGMAnet Model Number 800-DLC-DLC-M-08-O R SKU 19-12849 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item. If you are the winnin
More

MPO to MPO Single Mode Fiber...

$9.80
FS.COM MPO to MPO Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter (Key-Up to Key-Down)
+ $23.00 shipping
/mpo-to-mpo-single-mode/2x5FJ2hzTUgVcqyn1VgMrQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic adapter for single mode fiber, MPO to MPO, key-up to key-down.
More

Ibm 12r9548 31m 102ft Lc/lc...

$50.00
eBay Ibm 12r9548 31m 102ft Lc/lc Fiber Channel Fibre Optic Cable
+ $13.47 shipping
/ibm-12r9548-31m-102ft/vV5HyPG_FHqnOWyJrdbVjw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
IBM 12R9548 31 Meter LC/LC Fiber Cable New. All of our items are clean and tested and carry our 30 day warranty. If we are listing more than one unit you may not get the one pictured. We ship fast and package items extremely well. We have been in business 25 years and stand behind everything we sell. If you have any questions please call Computer Trade Exchange at 973-887-9300 during normal business hours Monday - Friday 9:00 AM to 5:00 PM We have opted into Ebay's global shipping program so th
More

Fibrant 16m Lc To Sc...

$15.99
eBay Fibrant 16m Lc To Sc Single-mode Duplex Fiber Fibre Optic Patch Cable - Yellow
+ $4.00 shipping
/fibrant-16m-lc-to-sc/SbHEU6hBZypUDjTZv9p6Fw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Description Fibrant 16M LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow New Fibrant 16M LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow. Specifics Manufacturer Fibrant Communications Model Number 22-18-52-BXX-016 SKU 19-12827 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item. If you
More

Westermo Ld-63 Dc 820nm...

$575.00
eBay Westermo Ld-63 Dc 820nm Multidrop Fiber Optic Modem Line Sharer Fibre
+ $12.89 shipping
/westermo-ld63-dc-820nm/vCKOI4EU1lH66FwnVIueOQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
YY3991 Westermo Part # LD-63 Multidrop Fiber Modem Fiber Optic Line Sharer Each item is guaranteed to be in great working condition unless otherwise noted. RS-232, RS-422/485 ST-connectors SC-connectors (820 nm) Approximate Shipping Weight: 4.00 lbs Approximate Shipping Dimensions (LxWxH): 16.00 x 12.00 x 10.00 30 day warranty included on all items. Click for full Policies and FAQs If you have questions or need more photos, contact us today! Contact us through eBay messages, at 423 821-4712
More

Transition Networks Fibre...

$14.95
eBay Transition Networks Fibre Optics N-fxe-st-01 Ethernet Card Rev A2
Free Shipping
/transition-networks-fibre/wgB_Gdxuhbo7hZcNs3qN2w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
new_dfb_template end_display_feedb ack_code_window Don’t forget to check our store for the best deals! ebay policies We ’re here for you. Call toll free from the US and Canada :844-THE 1 PRO All messages are responded to within minutes or hours, not days!Description *Cards are guaranteed to be 100% functional, however, some may have minor scratches, dings or small dents.*Only what is pictured is included.Please refer to the pictures for additional information. Thank you. Compatibility It is t
More

Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre...

$14.80
Walmart.com Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable
+ $5.99 shipping
/tripp-lite-duplex-fibre/ifhIGS-cFNr07K9clKSGtA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Expand your network while getting a better signal and faster transmission speeds with the Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable. It is 6-1/2' in length and features a LC male connector on both ends. This fiber optic patch cord cable also features a PVC jacket for durable flexibility.
More

HP 1005-0365 Fibre Optic...

$189.75
Walmart.com HP 1005-0365 Fibre Optic Cable / 50M / SC-SC / A3735A
Free Shipping
/hp-10050365-fibre-optic/sU6JS8Dz1evMiWvlRmus8Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP 1005-0365 Fibre Optic Cable / 50M / SC-SC / A3735A
More

Tripp Lite Fibre Channel...

$17.63
Walmart.com Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Cable N506-02M
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-fibre-channel/_Buo6Yi0corp6svrMpDs5w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N506-02M Fibre Channel Patch Cable
More

Cables To Go Fiber Optic...

$20.00
eBay Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Ctg 33174
+ $4.00 shipping
/cables-to-go-fiber-optic/5UgBZwLGUh6iBuWA2O-gIA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RIDDICKE Store NEW! Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable CTG # 33174 LC-LC 62/ 125 PVC Cables To Go offers high-quality LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber conne
More

1pcs Hfbr-2522z (r-2522)...

$9.00
eBay 1pcs Hfbr-2522z (r-2522) Hfbr2522 Fiber Optic Receiver - Agilent
+ $3.00 shipping
/1pcs-hfbr2522z-r2522/akrcFlgpP4ItkASQFT4Djw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HFBR-2522Z FIBRE OPTIC RECEIVER Terms Conditions: Controlss.net ships worldwide and accepts Paypal, Credit Card, and Wire Transfer (T.T.) Net 7 terms available with pre approval.For more details call 1-732-410-8984 or email info@controlss. net All items are priced each. All items are subject to availability.We combine shipping to save you money. If you're still bidding and want us to combine invoices, please let us know.Shipping Time:Normal order handling 1-3 days regardless of shipping mode.CCC
More

Tripp Lite 20M Duplex...

$27.11
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 65' 65ft 20 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 65.62ft
+ $5.57 shipping
/tripp-lite-20m-duplex/DpmPWfOYJ0xTGJ5DjJ_p_Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite s 20-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber.
More

80m St-st Duplex Singlemode...

$89.95
eBay 80m St-st Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/80m-stst-duplex/0gCaZV7ZxKoqzzDirSAiHw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
80M ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable  Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Duplex Fiber optic cable provide high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. Applications: Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Infiniband®, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Network Deployments, Data Applications Requiring High Transfer Rates Specifications: Connector A: 2x ST (Standard Tip) Connector B: 2x ST (Standard Tip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB B
More

Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre...

$29.27
Walmart.com Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable
+ $5.99 shipping
/tripp-lite-duplex-fibre/MtE06ucxsb5LdXt-v9uw-w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Expand your network while getting a better signal and faster transmission speeds with the Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel LC Patch Cable. It is 82' in length. This fiber patch cord features a LC male connector on both ends. It also has a FDDI- and OFNR-rated PVC jacket for durable flexibility.
More

3m St-st Duplex Singlemode...

$10.99
eBay 3m St-st Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/3m-stst-duplex/39fdc0Jpn_r-zO-uzKxxGg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3M ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable  Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Duplex Fiber optic cable provide high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. Applications: Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Infiniband®, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Network Deployments, Data Applications Requiring High Transfer Rates Specifications: Connector A: 2x ST (Standard Tip) Connector B: 2x ST (Standard Tip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Bu
More

250m St-st Duplex Singlemode...

$199.95
eBay 250m St-st Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/250m-stst-duplex/54VrM7-OSh0JI1F3rOfQOw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
250M ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable    Singlemo de 9/125 OS1 Duplex Fiber optic cable provide high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. Applications: Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Infiniband®, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Network Deployments, Data Applications Requiring High Transfer Rates Specifications: Connector A: 2x ST (Standard Tip) Connector B: 2x ST (Standard Tip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25
More

60m St-st Duplex Singlemode...

$69.95
eBay 60m St-st Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/60m-stst-duplex/8ghupDVIlSZ4fRwJUlBVRA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
60M ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable  Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Duplex Fiber optic cable provide high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. Applications: Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Infiniband®, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Network Deployments, Data Applications Requiring High Transfer Rates Specifications: Connector A: 2x ST (Standard Tip) Connector B: 2x ST (Standard Tip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB B
More

2m St-st Duplex Singlemode...

$10.59
eBay 2m St-st Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/2m-stst-duplex/BtXnAm4I4CEV7molohdYDQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
2M ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable  Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Duplex Fiber optic cable provide high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. Applications: Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Infiniband®, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Network Deployments, Data Applications Requiring High Transfer Rates Specifications: Connector A: 2x ST (Standard Tip) Connector B: 2x ST (Standard Tip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Bu
More

7m St-st Duplex Singlemode...

$13.59
eBay 7m St-st Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/7m-stst-duplex/CnNNelvQM_uHNKh8qBP8DQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
7M ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable  Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Duplex Fiber optic cable provide high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. Applications: Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Infiniband®, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Network Deployments, Data Applications Requiring High Transfer Rates Specifications: Connector A: 2x ST (Standard Tip) Connector B: 2x ST (Standard Tip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Bu
More

150m St-st Duplex Singlemode...

$139.95
eBay 150m St-st Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/150m-stst-duplex/EETVQVy2XX5X_vOXEpysQA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
150M ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable    Singlemo de 9/125 OS1 Duplex Fiber optic cable provide high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. Applications: Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Infiniband®, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Network Deployments, Data Applications Requiring High Transfer Rates Specifications: Connector A: 2x ST (Standard Tip) Connector B: 2x ST (Standard Tip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443