Showing results for "nu network cable tester"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Network Cable Tester With...

$10.88
eBay Network Cable Tester With Rj-45 Crimping Tool
Free Shipping
/network-cable-tester-with/8gfdM5khjC12ypk6fVuxHQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Network Cable Tester with RJ-45 Crimping Tool Network Cable Tester with RJ-45 Crimping Tool Crimper Features:Made to crimp RJ-45 plugs All-steel handles (with padding) and crimp hammer Built-in cable cutter Built-in cable stripper with stop to ensure correct strip length Handle colors will vary from pictured Continuity Tester Features:Checks RJ-45 and BNC network cables Checks up to four pairs of conductors for continuity and correct polarity Powered by standard 9V battery (not included) TERMS
More

Tripp Lite N044-000-r Network...

$49.00
eBay Tripp Lite N044-000-r Network Cable Tester , New, Free Shipping
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-n044000r/1lzvepkkr00ur_c-TCCHCw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N044-000-R Network Cable Tester , New, Free Shipping Tripp Lite N044-000-R Network Cable Tester Feature Focus The Perfect All-In-One Network Tester Tripp Lite’s heavy-duty, professional- grade N044-000-R Network Cable Continuity Tester for Cat5/Cat6, Phone and Coax Assemblies is the perfect all-in-one tester solution for every type of network connection. Consisting of a two piece transmitter and receiver, two BNC-F coax converters and coax terminator, the N044-000-R has you covered,
More

T3 Innovation Cb400 Cable...

$684.90
eBay T3 Innovation Cb400 Cable Prowler Network Cable Tester Kit
Free Shipping
/t3-innovation-cb400-cable/FcE7Y7nckE2llnlUyX5YuQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
T3 Innovation CB400 Cable Prowler Network Cable Tester Kit Features: Characteristics: T3 Innovation CB400 Cable Prowler Network Cable Tester Kit Displays length measurement for each pair in feet or meters using TDR technology Detects presence of PoE and class of PoE per IEEE 802.3af/at with load test for voltage drop Detects and reports current link speed and link capabilities for active Ethernet drops up to 1 Gbps Link light to identify location on a hub/switch/router port Tests cabling confi
More

Pyle Phct45 Network Cable...

$18.94
eBay Pyle Phct45 Network Cable Tester
Free Shipping
/pyle-phct45-network-cable/9jd_xupMrCBJjIRAViX_PA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
THE Source For Sports Collectibles! PYLE PHCT45 Network Cable Tester Description: Crimps RJ45 plugs All-steel handles with padding Checks RJ45 BNC network cables Checks up to 4 pairs of conductors for continuity correct polarity Dim: 4.4H X 3.8W x 1D Retail Price: $26.99 Your Price: On Sale Now ... See Price Above! Shipping: Domestic Ground Shipping is FREE and arrives in 3-5 business days. We ship all orders by USPS or UPS, depending on the size and weight of your total order. All orders in
More

Network Cable Tester - Rj45...

$12.99
eBay Network Cable Tester - Rj45 And Bnc
Free Shipping
/network-cable-tester/CgF7vjTiZHs7Gv5jgGu-ew==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Network Cable Tester for RJ45 and BNC Cables - New - Use 9V Battery - 14 days warranty against defective. - Warranty void if physical damaged, missused or modified.- Non-Defective or wrong part returns will be charged 15% for restocking fee and shipping fee.- Any questions, please ask before you buy it. - No international shipping, US Buyer only. Thank you.
More

Garmin 010-10550-00 marine...

Free Shipping
Garmin 010-10550-00 marine network cable - 6ft 1 x rj-45- rj-45
More

In Box Genuine Fellowes 50...

$18.00
eBay In Box Genuine Fellowes 50 Ft. Network Cable (97824) Purple
Free Shipping
/in-box-genuine-fellowes/DolxhcM9snExuJoxFMpvFw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NEW IN BOX Genuine Fellowes 50 ft. Network Cable (97824) Purple Condition: New In Box Terms:Payments:All eBay transactions are done via PayPal with confirmed address. Please note that if you do not have a PayPal account you can still pay by using your credit card without creating a PayPal account. Just enter via the eBay 'Pay Now' button and you'll be directed to a page where you can enter your credit card information. Shipping Policy:Products are shipped within 1 business day (M-F) after paymen
More

Ms6812 Remote Network Cable...

$28.19
eBay Ms6812 Remote Network Cable Tester 1.5khz 100-300kh
Free Shipping
/ms6812-remote-network/41Pueyv7ALlxkCpNA_ZF9A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New MASTECH MS6812 REMOTE NETWORK CABLE TESTER FEATURES The cable tracker is designed to identify and trace wires or cables within a group without damaging the insulation. For telephone line, it can identify some state in the line, and more convenience to install, debug, maintain telephone line. There is a Sender (MS6812-T) and a Receiver (MS6812-R) included in the cable tracker. • Judge continuity of the cables or wires • Track the cables or wires, and diagnose the break point • Receiver
More

Pyle Home Phct45 Network...

$14.22
eBay Pyle Home Phct45 Network Cable Tester
Free Shipping
/pyle-home-phct45-network/B8xQY_dcxAcT9Bv_PUojew==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Pyle Home PHCT45 Network Cable Tester Item Description This network cable tester is a must have for the IT professional. It checks up to four pairs of conductors for continuity and correct polarity for both RJ45 and BNC network cables. Check your system with the PHCT45! SPECIFICATIONS Checks RJ45 and BNC network cables Checks up to four pairs of conductors for continuity and correct polarity Dimensions: 4.4 X 3.8 x 1 ADDITIONAL FEATURES Manufacturer: Pyle Home Shipping Weight: 35 Product Dim
More

Belkin Components Network...

$9.46
eBay Belkin Components Network Cable A3l791-06-ylw
Free Shipping
/belkin-components-network/GXwVVE4r4Y_3VDh9zR4VeQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 6ft - Yellow Compare at: $5.60 Now only: $9.46 Product Condition: Factory Sealed What is a Category 5e patch cable? Think of it as the street that links the house on your block and all the destinations in town. In actuality, it's a cable used to connect all the hardward destinations in a Local Area Network (LAN). The RJ45 Cat 5e patch is perfect for use with 10/100 Base-T networks. Model Number A3L791-06-YLW Product Name Belki
More

Coleman Cable 96204-46-09...

$171.21
eBay Coleman Cable 96204-46-09 24/4 Category 3 Area Network Cable, 24-gauge 1000-feet
Free Shipping
/coleman-cable-962044609/94rp4ZNQLJ51lFUATtQVaQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description New Coleman Cable 96204-46-09 24/4 Category 3 Area Network Cable, 24-Gauge 1000-Feet, 4-Pair by Coleman Cable Product Description COLEMAN CABLE CAT3 COPPER WIRE * Size: 1000'. * CAT3 copper wire. * 4 pair. * Gauge: 24. * Color: gray. * Solid bare copper wire. * Riser, data cable. * Use for residential. * Office phone, fax, internet system, pull out box * UL listed. Brand: Coleman Cable UPC: 029892438159 MPN: 96204-46-09 Model: 962044609 Product Features Etl verified 1000-feet long
More

Netest-e, Network Cable...

$49.04
eBay Netest-e, Network Cable Tester, Tests Cat5e, Cat6 And Cat6a
Free Shipping
/neteste-network-cable/8FsNZzQfUahofZP4DyfMdQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NETest-E Network Cable Tester, Tests Cat5e Cat6 and Cat6a for Wiring Map and Continuity (31X6-04400)NEW NETest-E is designed to provide quick and clear results for testing network cable continuity and wiring configuration. It will detect the most common wiring faults on IA568A/568B, Token Ring, 10BASE-T, and 10/100BASE-T twisted-pair cables. The faults detected by the NETest-E include shorts, mis-wiring, reversed pairs, and shielding faults. Just plug a cable into the main and remote units and
More

Network Cable Tester / Rj11...

$9.49
eBay Network Cable Tester / Rj11 Rj12 Rj45 Bnc / Test Utp Stp Phone Lan Ethernet Wire
Free Shipping
/network-cable-tester/1_CfkZgGfWK28W_O2NvTQg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Network Cable Tester / RJ11 RJ12 RJ45 BNC / UTP STP Phone LAN Ethernet Wire Test function for cable with RJ11, RJ12 RJ45 Tests: Continuity Can test correspondingly double-twisted cables 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 and G meanwhile can judge wrong connection short circuit and open circuit. NS-4688tests BNC RJH and RJ45 NS-468 tests RJ 11 and RJ45 NS-468N tests RJ45 and BNC ST-248 tests RJ45 and BNC Test of double-twisted cables switch on the power - s is slow and remote tester. The lights of the main tester
More

Nip Belkin Gold Series 14 Ft...

$16.63
eBay Nip Belkin Gold Series 14 Ft Cat6 Snagless Networking Cable 24k Gold Plated
No Shipping Info
/nip-belkin-gold-series-14/0W4_nNj2IzSV68bUM4IY0w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Welcome!  Here you will find a New in the Package Belkin Gold Series, 14 ft, CAT6 Snagless Networking Cable. They have 24k Gold-plated contacts and connectors.  It is new and unused. Please note: I have a scratch on my camera lens which makes it look like there is a spot on the clothing. Any spots will be disclosed, otherwise they are from the lens. I have lots of other goodies in my store. Please be sure to check it out by clicking on the red “door” next to my name. Winning bidders pleas
More

Tripp Lite Network Cable...

$23.80
eBay Tripp Lite Network Cable N314-03m
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-network-cable/20Kwz7CmPu7AvlLCawverw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (MTRJ/LC), 3M (10-ft.) Compare at: $25.71 Now only: $23.80 Product Condition: Factory Sealed Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to LC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for
More

Belkin Components Network...

$7.81
eBay Belkin Components Network Cable A3l980-05-wht-s
Free Shipping
/belkin-components-network/8nPlCHQQx4wyHEuvxPLpYA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Cat6 Cable - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 5ft - White Compare at: $6.29 Now only: $7.81 Product Condition: Factory Sealed Upgrade your network with a CAT6 Snagless Networking Cable from Belkin and enjoy clean, clear transmissions. Now you can replace CAT5 cables that don't support 100Base-T or gigabit Ethernet and improve the return loss in your current network by 40 percent. Engineered with 50-micron gold-plated connectors to ensure clear transmissions, and snagless molds to protect the RJ
More

Dcs Cable Tester +crimp...

$14.71
eBay Dcs Cable Tester +crimp Crimper +100 Rj45 Cat5 Cat5e Connector Plug Network Set
Free Shipping
/dcs-cable-tester-crimp/7ru7uyyZwWOWfjCZzQ6hMQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Click any picture below to enlarge it. Product Features 1 x Network Crimper 1 x Cable Tester 1 x Wire Stripper 100 x RJ45 RJ-45 CAT5 Modular Plug Network Connector Description Network LAN Cable Tester RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 Cat5 + Crimper Features: Cable Crimper: 1.Portable style with perfect shape. 2.The mouth of the press-pliers is made of magnanic steel, which ius hard and durable. 3.It won't damage the shelled-wire and work convieniently with high efficiency. 4.While using press-pliers, just insert
More

Cables To Go Network Cable...

$207.66
eBay Cables To Go Network Cable 06140
Free Shipping
/cables-to-go-network/4LDpngFc7GRZAIS0_wiZFQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
C2G 757120061403 06140 33 Feet Active Ethernet Cable - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+, 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Black Compare at: $245.44 Now only: $207.66 Product Condition: Factory Sealed The C2G 757120061403 06140 33 Feet Active Ethernet Cable are designed as a lower power alternative to optical cable assemblies for medium length interconnects between active network equipment in data center and enterprise networking applications. Model number 06140 Product Name C2G 06140 Network Cable Product Type Network Cab
More

Cables To Go Network Cable...

$37.18
eBay Cables To Go Network Cable 11002
Free Shipping
/cables-to-go-network/DalTvVil05Q5IVRs6yNrbQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - TAA Compliant - 3m - Aqua Compare at: $45.34 Now only: $37.18 Product Condition: Factory Sealed This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable meets all TIA/ANSI standards an
More

Coleman Cable 96203-66-09...

$141.12
eBay Coleman Cable 96203-66-09 24/3 Category 3 Area Network Cable, 24-gauge 1000-feet
Free Shipping
/coleman-cable-962036609/7znmMVPuBGZ8lXpNpTMeZA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description New Coleman Cable 96203-66-09 24/3 Category 3 Area Network Cable, 24-Gauge 1000-Feet, 3-Pair by Coleman Cable Product Description 24-gauge, 3 pair Cat3 CMR cable. Gray 1000' pullout box. Category cable used for telephone and data. Brand: Coleman Cable UPC: 029892437688 MPN: 962036609 Model: 962034609 Product Features Etl verified 1000-feet long 6 conductors 24 gauge wire Commonly used on phone wiring and computer network wiring Terms of Sale All of our products come with FREE Standa
More

Cables To Go Network Cable...

$22.91
eBay Cables To Go Network Cable 37487
Free Shipping
/cables-to-go-network/3hRro5Wa5FNbfaSMOE8Lmg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
4m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 4m - Yellow Compare at: $26.07 Now only: $22.91 Product Condition: Factory Sealed C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality,
More

Cables To Go Network Cable...

$58.34
eBay Cables To Go Network Cable 757120061243
Free Shipping
/cables-to-go-network/AbtNq4yCbsQkG1jbp1XQZA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
C2G 2m 24AWG SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Ethernet cable - SFP+ for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Black Compare at: $72.44 Now only: $58.34 Product Condition: Factory Sealed These cables are designed as a more cost-effective and lower power alternative to optical cable assemblies for short length interconnects between active network equipment in data center and enterprise networking applications. Our SFP+ cable assemblies are constructed using premium 24AWG or 30AW
More

Cables To Go Network Cable...

$14.22
eBay Cables To Go Network Cable 33045
Free Shipping
/cables-to-go-network/Ea3FEe_ar-QD4w4NoxwEUw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 1m - Aqua Compare at: $25.94 Now only: $14.22 Product Condition: Factory Sealed This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipm
More

Fluke Networks 11230002 Round...

$29.83
eBay Fluke Networks 11230002 Round Cable Stripper , New, Free Shipping
Free Shipping
/fluke-networks-11230002/E6OundyriFTHH9t0KlIG5w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fluke Networks 11230002 Round Cable Stripper , New, Free Shipping Adjustable cable cutter and stripper for round cables, UTP/STP telephone and data cables, and other flexible cables. Fluke Networks’ cable stripper provides effortless, finger-loop cutting and stripping of flexible cables. It features easily adjustable blade depth to score without damaging shielding and conductors. Use it to easily cut and strip round cables, UTP/STP telephone and data cables plus other flexible cables.Fluke
More

Triplett Wiremaster 3251 Rj45...

$50.34
eBay Triplett Wiremaster 3251 Rj45 Lan Cable Tester, New, Free Shipping
Free Shipping
/triplett-wiremaster-3251/9oLjRPCPiRkTib1g7VhOxQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description New Triplett WireMaster 3251 RJ45 LAN Cable Tester by Triplett Product Description Specifications: Cable Types: EIA/T1A T568A, EIA/TIA T5S8B, (AT amp;T258A), USOC 4 Pair, Token-Ring, WBASE-T, TP-PMD and any RJ-45 cable. Battery: 9 V Alkaline, NED A 1604 A, such as Eveready 522 or DurMcell MN1604. Battery Life; Approximately 120 hours of testing. Approximately 6 months idle (No cable attached). Size: 3.7 L x 2.4 W x 1.1 H inches. Weight: Less than 7 oz. with battery installed. Brand:
More

Belkin Components Network...

$6.73
eBay Belkin Components Network Cable A3l791-14-blk-s
Free Shipping
/belkin-components-network/6wyDoyozMnhNxtzxgWY6Mw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Cat5e Network Cable - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 14ft - Black Compare at: $3.57 Now only: $6.73 Product Condition: Factory Sealed This CAT5e networking cable allows you to connect your laptop or computer to any network-enabled device so you can access high-speed networks and/or the Internet. Gold-plated contacts provide maximum conductivity for fast performance. Snagless design protects the RJ45 insertion tab to allow safe use. Offset twisted pairs reduce cross5/8/2015talk
More

Cables To Go Network Cable...

$17.26
eBay Cables To Go Network Cable 757120330479
Free Shipping
/cables-to-go-network/3FEeGtVwTL5-RcbyYImo4Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 3m - Aqua Compare at: $18.36 Now only: $17.26 Product Condition: Factory Sealed This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipm
More

Galaxy Audio Cable Tester

$80.07
eBay Galaxy Audio Cable Tester
Free Shipping
/galaxy-audio-cable-tester/4QMH1ztisTFjH1Ze7G0Hog==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Galaxy Audio Cable Tester Galaxy Audio Cable Tester GREAT USES: ChurchesSchoolsBa ndsIdeal for Musicians, Soundmen and InstallersTests 6 Different Connector TypesInternal Micro Processor Tests Cable 200 TimesPer Second To Detect Intermittent ProblemsEasy to Read Pass/Fail IndicatorQuick and Easy to UseTests Y CablesTests Adapter Cables Additional Information: Shipping: The cable tester will quickly test 6 types of cables XLR, 1/4, 1/8, Speakon, stereo RCA, and DIN (Midi). It is extremely simp
More

V7 Network Cable...

$7.21
eBay V7 Network Cable V7n3c5e-07f-ylws
Free Shipping
/v7-network-cable/B_SD-cFzQJNuUjT_NnHFCQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
V7 V7N3C5E-07F-YLWS 7 Feet Cat5e Snagless Molded Patch Cable - 350 MHz - 1 x RJ-45 Network Male/Male - Yellow Compare at: $5.63 Now only: $7.21 Product Condition: Factory Sealed V7 V7N3C5E-07F-YLWS 7 Feet Cat5e Snagless 350 MHz Molded Patch Cable is designed to connect your computer with 10/100Base-T networks via cable modems, DSL routers, hubs, patch panels and other network equipment. The V7 CAT5e patch cables are used to access high-speed networks and/or the Internet, as well as carry many o
More

(1x) Black Box - Ts160a-r3 , ...

$350.00
eBay (1x) Black Box - Ts160a-r3 , Sam 232 -deluxe Cable Tester Network Services
+ $6.09 shipping
/1x-black-box/5tcrYiEV5Bxor6TrmdIpdA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
(1x) BLACK BOX - TS160A-R3 , SAM 232 -DELUXE CABLE TESTER NETWORK SERVICES Item Condition: Contact Us Auction Shipping Payment Feedback International Buyers Return Policy eBay Store This item was removed from NEW surplus inventory. Physical condition of item is NEW--Excellent.. You're looking at:(1x) BLACK BOX - SAM 232-DELUXE CABLE TESTER NETWORK SERVICES **If it is not depicted in the picture it is probably not included** Thank you for looking, and good luck! EBAY//SMTCORP//CO M Under 30 day
More

Belkin Components Network...

$9.82
eBay Belkin Components Network Cable A3l791-05
Free Shipping
/belkin-components-network/DZrO7NAf-KuzX3fxDAg47A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Cat. 5E UTP Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 5ft - Gray Compare at: $4.19 Now only: $9.82 Product Condition: Factory Sealed What is a Category 5e patch cable? Think of it as the street that links the house on your block and all the destinations in town. In actuality, it's a cable used to connect all the hardware destinations in a Local Area Network (LAN).The RJ45 Cat 5e patch is perfect for use with 10/100 Base-T networks. Model Number A3L791-05 Product Name Belkin Cat. 5E UTP Pat
More

Belkin Components Network...

$17.50
eBay Belkin Components Network Cable F2f40200-01m
Free Shipping
/belkin-components-network/EWabBy3fLeproaljX7oxRQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin F2F40200-01M 3.3 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 50/125 micron Compare at: $22.00 Now only: $17.50 Product Condition: Factory Sealed Belkin 3.3 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 50/125 micron - F2F40200-01M. Model number F2F40200-01M Product Name Belkin F2F40200-01M Patch Cable Product Type Network Cable Cable Length 3.3 feet Cable Characteristic Patch Cable Connector on First End 2 x ST Male Connector on Second End 2 x ST Male Cable Type Fiber Optic Cladding diameter 50/125 mi
More

Belkin 7ft Cat5e Network...

$11.99
eBay Belkin 7ft Cat5e Network Cable Snagless Ethernet Lan Gaming Dsl Gray Kidz
+ $3.97 shipping
/belkin-7ft-cat5e-network/-ozpWdW_zHUEHGcyf8y9ow==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
KidzLove.Fashion by #ChopRetail NEW Belkin 7ft CAT5e Network Cable Snagless Ethernet LAN Gaming DSL Gray KIDZ MSRP: $19.99 current price: you are saving: product details Brand : Belkin Model : 7ft CAT5e Network Cable MPN : A3L791-07-S, A3L79107S Color (Specific): Gray Retail Price : $19.99 Condition : New Cable Length : 7ft.Feature : Durable Category 5e patch cable with RJ45 male/male connectors Feature : Snagless-type molding protects connection Feature : PowerSum tested SKU : SK-005XSC-001 UP
More

C2g 25ft Cat6 Snagless 27145...

$32.95
eBay C2g 25ft Cat6 Snagless 27145 Network Cable Blue 4pc Lot
+ $5.00 shipping
/c2g-25ft-cat6-snagless/4lXxsn9CZSGinYIwyqr6aQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tech Again Store Home Laptop Computers Desktop Computers LCDs Software Networking Gear Store Categories Laptop Computers Desktop Computers LCD Monitors Software Networking Gear Servers Mobile Phones TeleComm IP Phones Hard Drives RAM Audio Video Other Store Newsletter Add my Store to your Favorites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions! General Interest Payment Options C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless 27145 Network Cable Blue 4pc Lot (Note: Click on thumbnail for large i
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335