Showing results for "nortel nortel networks oc 192 sr 1 stm 64 i 64 1 otu2 sr 1 10gbase lw lr 1310 nm smf 10km 0 70c"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Brocade Communications...

Free Shipping
2 stores Brocade Communications Systems (10G-XFP-LR) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
Item #: 27771Q. Foundry Networks is a leading provider of high-performance enterprise and service...
More

NORTEL AL2033002 2 Port...

$70.00
Server Supply NORTEL AL2033002 2 Port Expansion Module Networking
Free Shipping
/nortel-al2033002-2-port/MAjR3sSwaXsAIBc83zVHAA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL - BAYSTACK 400-2FX EXPANSION MODULE FAST ETHERNET 100MBPS 2-PORTS (AL2033002). . IN STOCK.
More

NORTEL AL2033005 1 Port...

$85.00
Server Supply NORTEL AL2033005 1 Port Expansion Module Networking
Free Shipping
/nortel-al2033005-1-port/zh_YnqBr_jSpJBkkAnpejg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL - BAYSTACK 450-1SX 1PORT SC 1000BSX MDA 450 350 PASSPORT 8000 (AL2033005). . IN STOCK.
More

NORTEL AL2033004 4 Port...

$70.00
Server Supply NORTEL AL2033004 4 Port Expansion Module Networking
Free Shipping
/nortel-al2033004-4-port/U95bjIMVsIEME8VTNoqSAg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL - BAYSTACK 400-4TX-MDA 4 PORT 100BASE TX MDS (AL2033004). . IN STOCK.
More

Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB...

$1,799.00
ALLHDD Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB Enet Cpnt Optics 1310nm For 10km Transmis
Free Shipping
/juniper-sfp-10gbaselr/WNRn9sgRWbn3ZVDPTbcQ9w==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB Enet Cpnt Optics 1310nm For 10km Transmission. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

AddOn Juniper Networks...

$527.99
Office Depot AddOn Juniper Networks XFP-10G-L-OC192-S R1 Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
No Shipping Info
/addon-juniper-networks/fKX3Bt_1A9z5pMDHuhhuoQ==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn Juniper Networks XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR 1 Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
More

Juniper Networks (SFP-1GE-LX)...

Free Shipping
4 stores Juniper Networks (SFP-1GE-LX) (SFP-1GE-LX) Transceiver
SFP-1GE-LX-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LX. It is guaranteed...
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$1,750.00
Dell Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/Ehe3vboO5MoiUoSsgIMZNQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Networking 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 10km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Max Transfer Distance: 6.2 miles Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Form Factor: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm Max Transfer Distance: 6.2 miles Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC single mode x 2
More

JUNIPER- Networks QSFP+...

$11,950.00
ALLHDD JUNIPER- Networks QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 40 Gigabit Perp Optics 1310nm For
Free Shipping
/junipernetworks-qsfp/T7Y-l3eEaoTP7DAJJm_BAw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
JUNIPER- Networks QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 40 Gigabit Perp Optics 1310nm For Up To 10km Transmission. New Bulk Pack.
More

ADDON Network Upgrades HP...

$436.00
ALLHDD ADDON Network Upgrades HP Memory 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Lc Sm F/Hp 1310nm 10
Free Shipping
/addon-network-upgrades/dfgvMBzKuy54G9W4N1cjfA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ADDON Network Upgrades HP Memory 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Lc Sm F/Hp 1310nm 10km 100% Hp Compatible. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c...

$2,670.00
ALLHDD Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter. Clean Tested.
Free Shipping
/cisco-1port/yEzKMUhmfrsINmWVOUexMg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter. Clean Tested.
More

Nortel 1150E IP Phone...

$185.00
AtlasPhones.com Nortel 1150E IP Phone (NTYS06BAE6)
No Shipping Info
/nortel-1150e-ip-phone/1tcjWDO8U618ZfHAN64Ahw==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Nortel 1100 Series IP Phones The Nortel 1100 Series feature four IP phones, the 1110E, 1120E, 1140E, 1150E, and a 1100 Expansion Module. These phones are standard-advance level IP phones that utilize LAN and PC ports to reduce infrastructure cost. Description of the Nortel 1150E IP Phone (NTYS06BAE6) The Nortel 1150E IP Phone comes equipped with Gigabit Ethernet, bringing the best in class telephony and advance communication features. The 1150E features a high resolution backlit display, and a USB port for mouse and keyboard support. This IP phone is hands-free and offers Bluetooth Wireless Technology support. Features High Resolution Monochrome Backlit LCD 240x160 Pixel Display 12 Fixed Telephony Keys 7 Dedicated Agent Fixed Keys 7 Dedicated Supervisor Fixed Keys Four Soft Keys... Less
More

Nortel Meridian NT5D12AC -...

$217.00
AtlasPhones.com Nortel Meridian NT5D12AC - Dual Port DTI _ PRI Card
No Shipping Info
/nortel-meridian-nt5d12ac/6mra9rAl0chq45f_dQW_-w==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Nortel Meridian NT5D12AC - Dual Port DTI / PRI Card Features: T1 card Single slot circuit pack One Year Warranty
More

Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c...

$6,350.00
ALLHDD Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter. New Retail Factory S
Free Shipping
/cisco-1port/0C9UnqG_os0xQ4FflI8RYw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter. New Retail Factory Sealed.
More

NORTEL - 4526fx 24 Port...

$1,925.00
ALLHDD NORTEL - 4526fx 24 Port 100base-Fx 2 X Sfp 10/100/100 Sfp-Ports Ethern
Free Shipping
/nortel-4526fx-24-port/EkVoJOYr8Mvm6wRFZ-rGaQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL - 4526fx 24 Port 100base-Fx 2 X Sfp 10/100/100 Sfp-Ports Ethernet Routing Switch Module. New Bulk Pack.
More

AddOn Juniper Networks...

$523.99
Office Depot AddOn Juniper Networks XFP-10G-L-OC192-S R1 Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
No Shipping Info
/addon-juniper-networks/qV5qnH-UlTBy9CSIL2CTLA==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's industry- standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. AddOn Juniper Networks XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR 1 Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.
More

Nortel Networks Nortel...

Free Shipping
2 stores Nortel Networks Nortel Business Ethernet (NT5S02BAE5) 48-Ports External Switch Managed stackable
The Nortel Business Ethernet Switch 210 is a " stackable" product that allows businesses...
More

XFP-10GBLR-OC192L R Cisco...

$3,465.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XFP-10GBLR-OC192L R Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
Free Shipping
/xfp10gblroc192lr-cisco/eEY-pr5TT8PlxlmDvgqdHQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XFP-10GBLR-OC192LR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
More

CISCO NM-1E2W 1 Port Network...

$24.00
Server Supply CISCO NM-1E2W 1 Port Network Module Networking
Free Shipping
/cisco-nm1e2w-1-port/gg6mRZvqCeVnCoBinAO5Kw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO - (NM-1E2W) 3600 1 ENET 2 WAN CARD SLOT NETWORK MODULE.. IN STOCK.
More

Cisco 1 Port Oc 192c/Stm 64...

$10,650.00
ALLHDD Cisco 1 Port Oc 192c/Stm 64 Dble Height Atm Service Module. Clean Test
Free Shipping
/cisco-1-port-oc-192cstm/wv-tHaSRPiIYlfL9CB2w7w==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco 1 Port Oc 192c/Stm 64 Dble Height Atm Service Module. Clean Tested.
More

AA1419020 Nortel Compatible

$125.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419020 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419020-nortel/2ffoMb88IdP0Ma16xm4XlA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419020 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419020 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module, 1530-nm wavelength, Dual SC/PC Connector
More

AA1419039 Nortel Compatible

$125.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419039 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419039-nortel/CQ4UilHh9hZ2t3XJQpQ70A==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419039 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419039 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module, 1590-nm wavelength, Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G Fiber Channel
More

AA1419038 Nortel Compatible

$125.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419038 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419038-nortel/K5s8T-A50qsoMuspiroZfw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419038 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419038 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module, 1570-nm wavelength, Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G Fiber Channel
More

AA1419023 Nortel Compatible

$125.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419023 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419023-nortel/dfJIz-gHUfEFeQthzcJQvA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419023 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419023 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module, 1590-nm wavelength, Dual SC/PC Connector
More

AA1419024 Nortel Compatible

$125.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419024 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419024-nortel/kA6e1ybzhbNhST161I6FGg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419024 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419024 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module, 1610-nm wavelength, Dual SC/PC Connector
More

AA1419042 Nortel Compatible

$22.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419042 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419042-nortel/lPuztvDc774DY2m1LWP5_Q==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419042 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419042 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module for Multi Mode Fiber (MMF), 850-nanometer (nm) wavelength
More

AA1419017 Nortel Compatible

$125.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419017 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419017-nortel/uzrOmF5SdbYfW9gPS0nm4w==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419017 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419017 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module, 1470-nm wavelength, Dual SC/PC Connector
More

AA1419022 Nortel Compatible

$125.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419022 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419022-nortel/y5-sPDbY3iIKVWK7JtQnYw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419022 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419022 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module, 1570-nm wavelength, Dual SC/PC Connector
More

AA1419019 Nortel Compatible

$125.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419019 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419019-nortel/MKGHXh2LNMAUbZ0VJt6Ggg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419019 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419019 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module, 1510-nm wavelength, Dual SC/PC Connector
More

XFP-10G-L-OC192-S R1

$689.00
FluxLight, Inc XFP-10G-L-OC192-S R1
Free Shipping
/xfp10gloc192sr1/ULVR9Lgyjegp8uHlBI75EQ==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR 1Base: 10GBase-LRType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF
More

XFP-10G-Z-OC192-L R2

$3,149.00
FluxLight, Inc XFP-10G-Z-OC192-L R2
Free Shipping
/xfp10gzoc192lr2/_88lXaXfpBGvgT3FctdtMA==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR 2Base: 10GBase-ZRType: XFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 80kmFiber Type: SMF
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-26761
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-26761