Nortel Nortel Networks Oc 192 Sr 1 Stm 64 I 64 1 Otu2 Sr 1 10gbase Lw Lr 1310 Nm Smf 10km 0 70c Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "nortel nortel networks oc 192 sr 1 stm 64 i 64 1 otu2 sr 1 10gbase lw lr 1310 nm smf 10km 0 70c"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Genuine Cisco Qsfp-40g-lr4...

$699.95 Genuine Cisco Qsfp-40g-lr4 V02 Smf W/ Otu3 Qsfp+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
No Shipping Info
/genuine-cisco/kf1vHsvPHECg5KSld4rsKw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
*NEW* GENUINE CISCO QSFP-40GE-LR4 V02 SMF w/ OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver **NEW Sealed GENUINE CISCO Modle QSFP-40G-LR4 V02 P/N 10-2842- 02**   Product Overview The Cisco 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and distribution layers, and service provider applications.   F eatures and Benefits of Cisco QSFP Modules           Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 40 Gigabit Ethernet Cisco QSFP port          Int eroperable with other IEEE-compliant 40GBASE interfaces where applicable          Certified and tested on Cisco QSFP 40G ports for superior performance, quality, and... Less
More

Magpul Ar .308 10rd Pmag...

$85.50 Magpul Ar .308 10rd Pmag Lr/Sr Gen M3 Magazine 308 Winchester - 10lr/Sr M3 762 Magazine 5 Pack
+ $7.95 shipping
/magpul-ar-308-10rd-pmag/pXsvlEfcmrj5AIxJK-6plQ==/info
Brownells
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
MAG290-BLK 10LR/SR M3 7.62X51 Magazine The PMAG 10 LR/SR GEN M3 brings GEN M3 technology to the smallest possible magazine size. Perfect for hunting applications, depending on local hunting laws, and also for states where overall capacity is limited. The 10 round GEN M3 includes all of the benefits of the GEN M3 line. Perfect for use with a bipod or when shooting off of a pack. MAG291-BLK 20LR/SR M3 7.62X51 Magazine The PMAG 20 LR/SR GEN M3 brings the M3 improvements to the 20 round 7.62 NATO/.308 Winchester SR-25 magazine form factor. All of the GEN M3 improvements are here in the 20 round capacity form factor of our previous design. The PMAG 20 LR/SR GEN M3 will replace the MAG2 Mfg: Magpul SPECS: Black Polymer Magazine to fit the AR Style .308 rifle, M110, Mk11, Etc.
More

Genuine Nortel Nttp02ed...

$124.99 Genuine Nortel Nttp02ed Oc-3/stm-1 Lr-1/l-1.1 Sfp Transeiver, 1310nm, 40km
Free Shipping
/genuine-nortel-nttp02ed/tVfsjSPYDBK5ZkijcUUXXA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SKU: B2A-5806-MC Shipping and Handling Items paid for before 7 AM (EST) will be shipped on the same business day. Orders received after 7 AM (EST) will be shipped on the following business day. Calculated Shipping with FedEx: Standard shipping estimates are calculated using FedEx Ground service to a commercial address. Please note, for an address listed as a residential address in FedEx's directory, eBay/FedEx will add an additional surcharge of a few dollars at checkout for FedEx Home Delivery. Expedited Shipping: Please contact us if standard shipping is the only option listed and you need to upgrade to a faster service. We will try to accommodate your needs. International Shipping: We ship internationally using eBay's Global Shipping Program. Click on the Shipping and payments tab... Less
More

LC SMF OC192/STM-64 1310NM

$567.17 LC SMF OC192/STM-64 1310NM
Free Shipping
/lc-smf-oc192stm64-1310nm/TCh608aiJrQO5iiYiNluAQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1 Compatible ONS XFP - 10GBase-LR & OC-192/STM-64 1310nm 10km SMF - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed
More

Nortel Compatible...

$149.95 Nortel Compatible AA1403011-E6 - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/03wjDjGuS8oq5Y6iPzWNvw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AA1403011-E6-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver, generic for Nortel AA1403011-E6. It is guaranteed compatible for all Nortel switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
More

10GBASE-LR SMF SC XFP...

$252.85 10GBASE-LR SMF SC XFP F/EXTREME 1310NM 10KM FULLY TESTED/COMPLIANT
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-smf-sc-xfp/G-AU7qB-CtBoqHNbvNIfqg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Addon Extreme Networks 10122 Compatible 10Gbase-Lr Xfp Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm,
More

Nortel Compatible...

$119.95 Nortel Compatible AA1419038-E5 - 1000BASE-ZX CWDM 1570nm 70km SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/Qx_CtiD5Fb46Yk7SCkU3rg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AA1419038-E5-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX CWDM 1570nm 70km SFP Transceiver, generic for Nortel AA1419038-E5. It is guaranteed compatible for all Nortel switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Nortel Compatible...

$119.95 Nortel Compatible AA1419036-E5 - 1000BASE-ZX CWDM 1530nm 70km SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/7cRWy0n2vSlMJJoPd8YlOA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AA1419036-E5-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX CWDM 1530nm 70km SFP Transceiver, generic for Nortel AA1419036-E5. It is guaranteed compatible for all Nortel switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Nortel Compatible...

$119.95 Nortel Compatible AA1419040-E5 - 1000BASE-ZX CWDM 1610nm 70km SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/CvykUNUuCxJrCMh11IPblQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AA1419040-E5-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX CWDM 1610nm 70km SFP Transceiver, generic for Nortel AA1419040-E5. It is guaranteed compatible for all Nortel switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Hp J9151a Compatible...

$332.36 Hp J9151a Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp+ - Procurve 1310nm 10km Dom J9151a-enc
Free Shipping
/hp-j9151a-compatible/kb7-_40k9hkJ1yN70MgR2A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Product DescriptionHP J9151A Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ - Procurve 1310nm 10km DOM Enabled Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed . Product Specifications: Application/Usage Optical Network Application/Usage Data Networking Product Type SFP+ Compatibility NAS Appliances HP X5000 G2 Network Storage Systems HP ProLiant DL Servers: HP ProLiant DL360p Gen8 Server Series HP ProLiant DL380p Gen8 Server Series HP Switches: 2910 al Series 3500 and 3500 yl Series 3800 Series 5400 zl Series 6600 Series 8200 zl Series Manufacturer Part Number J9151A-ENC Maximum Distance Supported 32808.40 ft Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network Weight (Approximate) 0.64 oz Manufacturer ENET Components, Inc. Product Name SFP+ Module Network Technology... Less
More

10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF...

$342.73 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/ENTERASYS 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-sfp-smf/38glY5yyIIEgZ43iIE4jhQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Output: SFP+ Output Voltage: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
More

10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310NM 10KM...

$429.57 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310NM 10KM SMF 100% FOUNDRY COMPATIBLE
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-xenpak-1310nm/mGAeuerqhf-Tgvmr80X5Xg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Oem Pn: 10G-Xnpk-Lr Enet Carries The Most Comprehensive Line Of Oem Compatible O
More

Nortel Compatible...

$169.95 Nortel Compatible AA1419027-E5 - 1000BASE-XD CWDM 1510nm 40km SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/v0yzY9NFY5aKUCKMELCQMw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AA1419027-E5-PCW is a 1000BASE-XD CWDM 1510nm 40km SFP Transceiver, generic for Nortel AA1419027-E5. It is guaranteed compatible for all Nortel switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

OC-48/STM-16 SR/I16 SFP...

$328.69 OC-48/STM-16 SR/I16 SFP F/CISCO SMF 1310NM 2KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE
Free Shipping
/oc48stm16-sri16-sfp/aU5fBlntA727JtH3jwUuDw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
A quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
More

Sealed Genuine Cisco...

$79.99 Sealed Genuine Cisco Sfp-oc3-lr1 Oc-3/stm-1 Long Reach Transceiver Sfp
Free Shipping
/sealed-genuine-cisco/22eCojDm4KMDlxvnMJnxDw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Long Reach (40km) Optic ModuleNew / original, factory sealed in packaging as pictured. Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Model Number SFP-OC3-LR1 UPC 746320890777 SKU 19-15812 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item.  If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally bidding contract to purchase the item.  If the seller is unable to establish contact with the winning bidder within 3 days of the end of the auction or if payment is not received within 5 days, item may be offered to the next highest bidder or relisted at the sellers sole... Less
More

AddOn Extreme Networks 10111...

$475.48 AddOn Extreme Networks 10111 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) - 100
+ $5.23 shipping
/addon-extreme-networks/Zo3j_tQh126HsI8FvDyWAQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Compatible OEM - Extreme Networks Connector - SC DOM - DOM Form Type - XENPAK HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50
More

ENET 10G-SFPP-LR-ENC Brocade...

$286.29 ENET 10G-SFPP-LR-ENC Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty Guaranteed Compatible - 1 x 10GBase-LR10
Free Shipping
/enet-10gsfpplrenc/SogE2tCzgR1W7QOo_XRa5Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET 10G-SFPP-LR-ENCBra nd NewProduct # 10G-SFPP-LR-ENCENE T offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100%... Less
More

As213807-p, Eci, Transceiver,...

$50.00 As213807-p, Eci, Transceiver, 1.25g, 1310nm, Smf 15km
+ $3.00 shipping
/as213807p-eci/E68k99xThjFXgddV8zvBHQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This listing is for 1 transceiver. AS213807-P, ECI, Transceiver, 1.25G, 1310nm, SMF 15km
More

Marlin 17v/25nm Magazine 22lr...

$18.99 Marlin 17v/25nm Magazine 22lr 7rd Steel Silver
+ $7.95 shipping
/marlin-17v25nm-magazine/3tv1FCl6q6N5Id8eIfKjKg==/info
Brownells
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
MARLIN 17V/25NM MAGAZINE 22LR 7RD STEEL SILVER Mfg: Marlin
More

Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-lr...

$255.51 Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-lr Genuine 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Module 10 Gigabit Smf Qty
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco-sfp10glr/9YxAXr_ENOlv8ML1hTEBZg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules > SFP-10G-LR= General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: SFP-10G-LR= Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module, up to 10 kilometers link lengths on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) Specifications: Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module supports 1310 nm wavelength on SMF Cable with Core Size G.652. Supported Cable Distance: 10km. Minimum cabling distance for -SR, -LRM, -LR, -ER modules is 2m, according to the IEEE 802.3ae. Miscellaneous: Bail Latch Color: Blue. This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module, up to 10 kilometers link lengths on standard single-mode fiber (SMF,... Less
More

ENET Avaya/Nortel...

$286.45 ENET Avaya/Nortel AA1403011-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC - 100% Tested Lifeti
Free Shipping
/enet-avayanortel/LoALXbn9oGWlaHHCDykimw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LR
More

OC-48/STM-16 LR/L16 SFP...

$563.35 OC-48/STM-16 LR/L16 SFP F/CISCO SMF 1310NM 80KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE
+ $5.23 shipping
/oc48stm16-lrl16-sfp/uBiXRlV4g1YBlcMGVZ6Gnw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
A quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
More

ENET 10G-XFP-LR-ENC Brocade...

$429.68 ENET 10G-XFP-LR-ENC Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty Guaranteed Compatible - 1 x 10GBase-LR10.3
Free Shipping
/enet-10gxfplrenc/8_bo5bWu3bKWbxUxoLimVw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET 10G-XFP-LR-ENCBran d NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # 10G-XFP-LR-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms... Less
More

ENET 3CXFP94-ENC 3Com 3CXFP94...

$286.45 ENET 3CXFP94-ENC 3Com 3CXFP94 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty Compatibility guaranteed - 1 x 10GBase-SR10.3
Free Shipping
/enet-3cxfp94enc-3com/5mD6tgLpWfvSY_hgVtmHlA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET 3CXFP94-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # 3CXFP94-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure... Less
More

ENET 3CXENPAK94-ENC 3Com...

$286.34 ENET 3CXENPAK94-ENC 3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex SC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty Compatibility guaranteed - 1 x 10GBase-SR10.3
Free Shipping
/enet-3cxenpak94enc-3com/l08a4ynBwnUx1IJMdJ1uiw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET 3CXENPAK94- ENCBrand NewProduct # 3CXENPAK94- ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100%... Less
More

8GBASE-LR 1310NM FC SFP+

$579.98 8GBASE-LR 1310NM FC SFP+
Free Shipping
/8gbaselr-1310nm-fc-sfp/AmmsS3BpFS7u9h_B2Zemag==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel - LC - 1310 nm - TAA
More

AddOn Avaya/Nortel...

$401.34 AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1403011-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 10
+ $5.23 shipping
/addon-avayanortel/O2mgddm6360x-5UQCzqW7w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Avaya/Nortel AA1403011-E6 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Avaya/Nortel transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Avaya/Nortel, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly... Less
More

AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR...

$734.08 AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) - 100%
Free Shipping
/addon-cisco/3Ln7ZYODgnb8K-YSx892sQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn XENPAK-10GB-LR-AO Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK
More

10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF LC F/DELL...

$480.99 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF LC F/DELL 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-sfp-smf-lc/ADwdiK9WKwRKvYlxTnxJzQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1 x 10GBase-LR LR
More

1.25gbps 20km 1310nm Sfp...

$48.82 1.25gbps 20km 1310nm Sfp Transceiver Compatible Transition Networks Tn-j4859c
Free Shipping
/125gbps-20km-1310nm-sfp/Za8jqGXldP6IT1S2HZ1iVg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Savvy Deals  Fast & Free Shipping/ 20% off 2nd Item 1.25Gbps 20km 1310nm SFP Transceiver compatible TRANSITION NETWORKS TN-J4859C Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission NA20117 ONE BUSINESS DAY SHIPPING! SHIPS FROM SMOKE FREE HOME! Payment Shipping Returns Payment Shipping Returns   We accept payment by any of the following methods:   PayPal   Please pay as soon as possible after winning an auction, as that will allow us to post your item to you sooner!   We offer FREE shipping on all orders!   Your order will be dispatched within 1 working day of receiving payment (Monday-Friday) and you should expect to receive it on or before the shipping estimate.   In... Less
More

10GBASE-LR XFP SMF LC F/HP...

$481.01 10GBASE-LR XFP SMF LC F/HP 3COM 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-xfp-smf-lc/K8wdURH03LZ79CG3mwXDUw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1 x 10GBase-LR LR
More

Extreme Networks 10GBLR...

$1,341.03 Extreme Networks 10GBLR SFP+-1310NM LC 10KM SMF 10302
+ $9.77 shipping
/extreme-networks-10gblr/KGKAa75ZdplZ4drPQ47Rww==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
More

8GB-LW FIBRE CHANNEL SFP F/HP...

$620.50 8GB-LW FIBRE CHANNEL SFP F/HP SMF 1310NM 10KM TESTED 100% COMPAT
Free Shipping
/8gblw-fibre-channel-sfp/Oha9_YbIbpn1-fU9APWvKA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Output: SFP Output Voltage: 8 Gbps Fibre Channel
More

Nortel Compatible...

$59.95 Nortel Compatible AA1419049-E6 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/uhRpy9I5gg0hozvkwOu6LA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AA1419049-E6-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Nortel AA1419049-E6. It is guaranteed compatible for all Nortel switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Cisco 1-port Oc3/stm1...

$24.99 Cisco 1-port Oc3/stm1 Pluggable Optic Module, Sm-lr - Spa-oc192pos-vsr
+ $3.00 shipping
/cisco-1port-oc3stm1/7yJM71BzupGrOn7BAG64jQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Description Cisco 1-Port OC3/STM1 Pluggable Optic Module, SM-LRNew in sealed Cisco static bag. Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Part Number TRP-03L0L1BCS Model Number POM-OC3-SMLR UPC 10-1280-01 SKU 19-05989 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item.  If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally bidding contract to purchase the item.  If the seller is unable to establish contact with the winning bidder within 3 days of the end of the auction or if payment is not received within 5 days, item may be offered to the next highest bidder or relisted at the sellers sole discretion. Shipping... Less
More

AddOn IBM BN-CKM-SP-LR...

$363.83 AddOn IBM BN-CKM-SP-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% applic
Free Shipping
/addon-ibm-bnckmsplr/DF7msTn_ae0TL9EJeqi_hA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn's industry- standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/DELL...

$481.05 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/DELL 1310NM SMF 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-sfp-smf/Jxif7ALUVM4Tf-NSZ-73tw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Product Type:SFP+ Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint8.favicon-30462
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint8.favicon-30462