Showing results for "nortel nortel networks oc 192 sr 1 stm 64 i 64 1 otu2 sr 1 10gbase lw lr 1310 nm smf 10km 0 70c"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Brocade XFP Transceiver ...

$1,985.00
ALLHDD Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase Lr Lc 10km1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module
Free Shipping
/brocade-xfp-transceiver/2ku3klMekEFM0qmXdsSGeg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase Lr Lc 10km1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Brocade Communications...

Free Shipping
2 stores Brocade Communications Systems (10G-XFP-LR) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
Item #: 27771Q. Foundry Networks is a leading provider of high-performance enterprise and service...
More

Brocade XFP Transceiver ...

$7,270.00
ALLHDD Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase LR Lc 10km 1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module
Free Shipping
/brocade-xfp-transceiver/92ftBOP3rzeu0XqIgIh26w==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase LR Lc 10km 1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB...

$1,520.00
ALLHDD Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB Enet Cpnt Optics 1310nm For 10km Transmis
Free Shipping
/juniper-sfp-10gbaselr/EHBTUYh6PEGO_KO-RaELcg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB Enet Cpnt Optics 1310nm For 10km Transmission. New Bulk Pack.
More

ARUBA SFP + 10GBASE-LR...

$1,997.71
GeminiComputers.com ARUBA SFP + 10GBASE-LR 1310NM SERIAL PLUGGABLE 10K LC CONNEC (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ARU-SFP-10GE-LR) [sfp-10ge-lr] - Aruba Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
Free Shipping
/aruba-sfp-10gbaselr/WzsDnp9GsIYXzUPFK6upIw==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ARUBA SFP + 10GBASE-LR 1310NM SERIAL PLUGGABLE 10K LC CONNEC (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ARU-SFP-10GE-LR) - Aruba Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
More

ADDON Network Upgrades HP...

$525.00
ALLHDD ADDON Network Upgrades HP Memory 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Lc Sm F/Hp 1310nm 10
Free Shipping
/addon-network-upgrades/dfgvMBzKuy54G9W4N1cjfA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ADDON Network Upgrades HP Memory 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Lc Sm F/Hp 1310nm 10km 100% Hp Compatible. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Juniper Networks (SFP-1GE-LX)...

Free Shipping
4 stores Juniper Networks (SFP-1GE-LX) (SFP-1GE-LX) Transceiver
SFP-1GE-LX-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LX. It is guaranteed...
More

NORTEL AL2033002 2 Port...

$50.00
Server Supply NORTEL AL2033002 2 Port Expansion Module Networking
Free Shipping
/nortel-al2033002-2-port/MAjR3sSwaXsAIBc83zVHAA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL - BAYSTACK 400-2FX EXPANSION MODULE FAST ETHERNET 100MBPS 2-PORTS (AL2033002). . IN STOCK.
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$1,750.00
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/cK9TQTl9ACbKUuIazxlsZw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dellâ„¢ Networking 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 10km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches.
More

BCM50 VPIM AMIS Message...

$399.00
MetrolineDirect.com BCM50 VPIM AMIS Message Networking Authorization Code (NTKC0216)
No Shipping Info
/bcm50-vpim-amis-message/UPK1LDA08T_k8GXsN5ReAQ==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
BCM 50 VPIM AMIS Message Networking Authorization Code (NTKC0216) This Authorization Code requires activation for use. You can choose to have the Authorization Code activated by your Nortel BCM dealer or purchase the activation along with the Authorization Code ($60 activation fee. See option below). New: Features Authorization code for VPIM AMIS Message Networking on your BCM 50 system Message networking on the CallPilot links your voicemail system with other voicemail systems at different locations By using Digital Networking and AMIS, CallPilot subscribers are able to exchange messages with subscribers at other locations Digital Networking transfers messages via internet or intranet connection using Voice Profile for Internet Mail (VPIM) to support interconnection to equipment for... Less
More

Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c...

$8,569.00
Pure Networx Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter SPA-OC192POS-VSR
Free Shipping
/cisco-1port/gaGW9TR_jm_W1a29Zr1Okw==/info
Pure Networx
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The Cisco 1-Port OC-192 POS/RPR SPA is available on high-end Cisco routing platforms, offering the benefits of network scalability with lower initial costs and easy upgrades. The Cisco SPA/SIP portfolio continues Cisco's focus on investment protection along with consistent feature support, broad interface availability, and the latest technology. The Cisco SPA/SIP portfolio allows different interfaces (packet over SONET/SDH [POS], ATM, Ethernet, etc.) to be deployed on the same interface processor.
More

X2-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible...

$985.95
Diablo Cable Inc. X2-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible X2 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
Free Shipping
/x210gblr-cisco/GKamNgqoadIpbZ3D6TxHXA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
X2-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible X2 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
More

Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c...

$2,750.00
ALLHDD Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter. Clean Tested.
Free Shipping
/cisco-1port/yEzKMUhmfrsINmWVOUexMg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter. Clean Tested.
More

Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c...

$6,340.00
ALLHDD Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter. New Retail Factory S
Free Shipping
/cisco-1port/0C9UnqG_os0xQ4FflI8RYw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter. New Retail Factory Sealed.
More

Nortel Meridian NT5D12AC -...

$217.00
AtlasPhones.com Nortel Meridian NT5D12AC - Dual Port DTI / PRI Card
No Shipping Info
/nortel-meridian-nt5d12ac/6mra9rAl0chq45f_dQW_-w==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Nortel Meridian NT5D12AC - Dual Port DTI / PRI Card Features: T1 card Single slot circuit pack One Year Warranty
More

Nortel i2001 IP POE...

$57.00
AtlasPhones.com Nortel i2001 IP POE NTDU90BC70E6 w/Silver Bezel
No Shipping Info
/nortel-i2001-ip-poe/iHK7wBc7WDguLkeMhHY8hA==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Nortel i2001 IP POE Telephone NTDU90BC70E6 w/ Silver Bezel Power over Ethernet delivers power from the Data Switching Equipment over Ethernet cabling via the IEEE 802.3af specification. By supporting Power over Ethernet, the IP Phone 2002 eliminates the need for power splitters and AC outlets, resulting in a more reliable and cost effective solution. Features: Single Line telephone Suitable for BCM, Succession and Meridian 1 IP enabled systems Excludes Power supply LCD Display (2 line) 4 soft keys below display line Single green 'Line key' Volume bar, release key, Hold key Message and service keys Message waiting lamp Visual ringing indicator Flash downloadable firmware Supports power over ethernet (POE) WITHOUT any splitter One Year Warranty
More

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

$3,899.00
FluxLight, Inc XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
Free Shipping
/xfp10gzroc192lr/d7x6Y_6K2BlGxeA0_Ox2PQ==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight brand Cisco compatible Multi-rate 10GBASE-ZR and OC-192/STM-64 LR-1 XFP Module for SMF. - 10GBASE-ZR IR-2- OC-192/STM-64 Multirate- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- up to 80km reach
More

XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco...

$985.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
Free Shipping
/xenpak10gblr-cisco/HCGcGL5UJpJ-vYEslPfgCg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
More

NORTEL 10GBase LR 1 Port...

$815.00
ALLHDD NORTEL 10GBase LR 1 Port Ethernet Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.
Free Shipping
/nortel-10gbase-lr-1-port/k2syt-_AiKmekAELnC1KWw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL 10GBase LR 1 Port Ethernet Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.
More

CISCO NM-1E2W 1 Port Network...

$24.00
Server Supply CISCO NM-1E2W 1 Port Network Module Networking
Free Shipping
/cisco-nm1e2w-1-port/gg6mRZvqCeVnCoBinAO5Kw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO - (NM-1E2W) 3600 1 ENET 2 WAN CARD SLOT NETWORK MODULE.. IN STOCK.
More

Repair: Nortel CallPilot 150

$199.00
MetrolineDirect.com Repair: Nortel CallPilot 150
No Shipping Info
/repair-nortel-callpilot/YZdrfY5H4c8I-XFchwGpdA==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Repair: Nortel CallPilot 150 Print the Repair Service Instructions Form (.pdf) so that you can complete it after you place your online order. When shipping this repair order to us, please send voicemail unit and power supply. Once we receive your product, our normal service time is 3-5 business days. If you would like faster service, then please choose '24 Hour Rush Repair' from the option menu below ($25). NOTE: Due to the nature of this repair, if you have any authorization codes (e.g. additional mailbox seats, etc.) activated on the defective unit, then these activations may already have been corrupted or may be corrupted during the repair process. By ordering this repair service, you agree that we are not responsible for any additional authorization codes that may have been activated... Less
More

10GBASE-LR XFP SC SMF 1310NM...

$491.06
Sears Marketplace 10GBASE-LR XFP SC SMF 1310NM 10KM KIT PART W/XFP-LR F/FORCE10
No Shipping Info
/10gbaselr-xfp-sc-smf/M1ECA6bl11_de-GSyuFgGQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
10GBASE-LR XFP SC SMF 1310NM 10KM KIT PART W/XFP-LR F/FORCE10
More

Nortel IP Phone 2007...

$165.00
MetrolineDirect.com Nortel IP Phone 2007 (NTDU96AB70)
No Shipping Info
/nortel-ip-phone-2007/WcIFStm1Skjf8-bwl4nFCA==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Nortel IP Phone 2007 (NTDU96AB70) NOTE: Like New units do not include stylus. Like New: This product is eligible for 2 Year Platinum Protection! Nortel IP Phone 2007 Features Up to 12 soft programmable line/feature keys presented within the display Four state sensitive soft label keys presented in the display Virtual Network Computing (VNC) technology supports external application servers and multimedia application presentation Applications and Primary Applications sofkeys provide quick access to registered applications via external application servers Integrated touch-screen, on-screen popup keyboard and a USB port for mouse, keyboard, and hub support offers flexible navigation of menus and data entry Integrated Stylus Valet for convenient access and storage to IP Phone 2007 Syli Tools... Less
More

XFP-10GBLR-OC192L R Cisco...

$3,465.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XFP-10GBLR-OC192L R Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
Free Shipping
/xfp10gblroc192lr-cisco/eEY-pr5TT8PlxlmDvgqdHQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XFP-10GBLR-OC192LR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
More

XFP-10GB-OC192SR

$689.00
FluxLight, Inc XFP-10GB-OC192SR
Free Shipping
/xfp10gboc192sr/-m3WnwGbe3Zz6M41tTDC3A==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand 100% Compatible Cisco XFP Transceiver Module- Multirate- XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64- Short-reach (SR-1)- Packet-over-SONET/ SDH (POS) applications- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual LC connector
More

AA1419001 Nortel Compatible

$26.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419001 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419001-nortel/sf6FRIQPurz5e0YahOB_8Q==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419001 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419001 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module for Multi Mode Fiber (MMF), 850-nanometer (nm) wavelength
More

T7406 Norstar Nortel Cordless...

$260.00
AtlasPhones.com T7406 Norstar Nortel Cordless Telephone (NT8B45AAAB)
No Shipping Info
/t7406-norstar-nortel/6ph0Sy4F-RpMc1xBQGmMAQ==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
T7406 Norstar Nortel Cordless Telephone (NT8B45AAAB) The Norstar T7406 Cordless Telephone is a desk-centric mobility solution, designed for use in a small to medium enterprise site, branch office or franchise site. Features The Maximum site density enables 6 handsets - 2 wall bases, each supporting three T7406 handsets. The Nickel Metal Hydride battery delivers up to 5 hours minimum continuous talk time or 72 hours standby time Norstar T7406 Cordless Phone Without Base New The Norstar T7406 Cordless Telephone is a desk-centric mobility solution, designed for use in a small to medium enterprise site, branch office or franchise site. These businesses typically require a coverage area of 282,000 feet or less, with 1-6 users. A key component of both the Business Series and Norstar Portfolios,... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
Advertisement Advertisement