Category

Transceivers
Showing results for "nortel nortel networks oc 192 sr 1 stm 64 i 64 1 otu2 sr 1 10gbase lw lr 1310 nm smf 10km 0 70c"
Results 1 - 40 of 1015

10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64/10G...

$1,789.98
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64/10G , 1310nm wavelength, Short Reach distance
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr/G-jV3rfIqSMYxwPwXMkEQA==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GGQ 10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64/10G, 1310nm wavelength, Short Reach distance, SMF, XFP Cisco Original Transceiver Module
More

10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64/10G...

$1,789.98
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64/10G , 1310nm wavelength, Short Reach distance
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr/JQmnhNDZeLApyeB2DUFqXQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ONS-XC-10G-S1 GGQ 10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64/10G, 1310nm wavelength, Short Reach distance, SMF, XFP Cisco Original Transceiver Module, Cisco
More

Cisco (XFP10GLROC192SR)...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cisco (XFP10GLROC192SR) (XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=) Transceiver
This part is manufactured by MemoryTen. Cisco 3rd Party Multirate 10GBASE-LR and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1...
More

10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64/10G...

$478.98
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64/10G , 850nm wavelength, 300m distance, MM, XF
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr/Q2zeW43oxhc43yPAczE7Hg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GNE 10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64/10G, 850nm wavelength, 300m distance, MM, XFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module
More

XFP-10GBASE-LR/LW Multirate...

$498.98
OEMPCWorld XFP-10GBASE-LR/LW Multirate Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party
Free Shipping
/xfp10gbaselrlw/zZHWhrhFiGxKwo-nd0vM_g==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GPF XFP-10GBASE-LR/LW Multirate Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Nortel Transceiver Module
More

10GBASE-LR 1310nm wavelength,...

$2,599.99
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-LR 1310nm wavelength, 10Km distance, SMF, XFP Cisco Original T
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-1310nm/hpF_FiHGQCS7wg3-iWnddw==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GGG 10GBASE-LR 1310nm wavelength, 10Km distance, SMF, XFP Cisco Original Transceiver module, Cisco
More

10GBASE-LR, 1310nm...

$768.98
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10KM Distance, SMF, XFP Finisar 3rd Par
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-1310nm/TYQpIa_XNrY3CB-kLDhMrQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GOK 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10KM Distance, SMF, XFP Finisar 3rd Party Transceiver Module
More

OC-48c/STM-16 1310nm...

$398.98
OEMPCWorld OC-48c/STM-16 1310nm wavelength, 15Km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Par
Free Shipping
/oc48cstm16-1310nm/DA8bohpIcM33EkZzyumdvg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SFP-OC48-IR1-MT GEZ OC-48c/STM-16 1310nm wavelength, 15Km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver module, Memory Ten
More

OC-48c/STM-16 1310nm...

$398.98
OEMPCWorld OC-48c/STM-16 1310nm wavelength, 15Km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Par
Free Shipping
/oc48cstm16-1310nm/onJT5jS5L5TDtO6u2Tl8-Q==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GEZ OC-48c/STM-16 1310nm wavelength, 15Km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver module
More

10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm...

$1,694.98
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, Xenpak Cisc
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-10gbps/LfGoqHZEN7xzB6gubeym1g==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GBU 10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, Xenpak Cisco original Transceiver Module, Cisco
More

8GBASE-LR, 8.5GbpS, 1310nm...

$728.98
OEMPCWorld 8GBASE-LR, 8.5GbpS, 1310nm Wavelength, 10KM Distance, SMF, SFP, Finisa
Free Shipping
/8gbaselr-85gbps/U0y09zJ6BbtMudIpvd3xpQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GMC 8GBASE-LR, 8.5GbpS, 1310nm Wavelength, 10KM Distance, SMF, SFP, Finisar Original Transceiver Module
More

OC-3 IR-1/STM-1, 100/155Mbps,...

$88.98
OEMPCWorld OC-3 IR-1/STM-1, 100/155Mbps, 1310nm wavelength, 15km distance, SMF, S
Free Shipping
/oc3-ir1stm1/1XVzUm2ngh-ENGg9B9Z8Bg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GML OC-3 IR-1/STM-1, 100/155Mbps, 1310nm wavelength, 15km distance, SMF, SFP Finisar 3rd Party Transceiver Module
More

OC-3/STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310nm...

$399.98
OEMPCWorld OC-3/STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310nm wavelength, 15Km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco
Free Shipping
/oc3stm1-155mbps/onmVglYlfgjgjHpI1IxASA==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GAO OC-3/STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310nm wavelength, 15Km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco orginaltransceive r module
More

OC-3/STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310nm...

$198.98
OEMPCWorld OC-3/STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310nm wavelength, 15Km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco
Free Shipping
/oc3stm1-155mbps/WpjnkHu-rbQBr1Mhtt7JMQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GAN OC-3/STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310nm wavelength, 15Km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Party transceiver moduleector.
More

1000BASE-LX, 1310 nm...

$98.98
OEMPCWorld 1000BASE-LX, 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance, SFP SMF Nortel 3rd Par
Free Shipping
/1000baselx-1310-nm/4Tj2AK6MYpiiPg6Wko8kNg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AA1419015-E5-MT GLQ 1000BASE-LX, 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance, SFP SMF Nortel 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Memoryten
More

1000BASE-LX, 1310 nm...

$98.98
OEMPCWorld 1000BASE-LX, 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance, SFP SMF Nortel 3rd Par
Free Shipping
/1000baselx-1310-nm/nZCNumVzncgMUeYUNCRKhw==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AA1419015-E5-MT GLQ 1000BASE-LX, 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance, SFP SMF Nortel 3rd Party Transceiver Module, MemoryTen
More

10GBASE-ER, 10Gbps, 1550nm...

$4,479.98
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-ER, 10Gbps, 1550nm Wavelength, 40km distance, SMF, Xenpak Cisc
Free Shipping
/10gbaseer-10gbps/VtVVIl5GIC_etWqg8OYH9Q==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XENPAK-10GB-ER GBB 10GBASE-ER, 10Gbps, 1550nm Wavelength, 40km distance, SMF, Xenpak Cisco original Transceiver Module, Cisco
More

Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 SMF...

$1,148.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 SMF 1310-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector Transc
Free Shipping
/cisco-10gbaselr-x2-smf/ju-keNc5VmBslWWAGVeu5g==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GIM Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 SMF 1310-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector Transceiver 3rd Party Module MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen
More

OC-48/STM16 IR-1, 2.5Gbps,...

$338.98
OEMPCWorld OC-48/STM16 IR-1, 2.5Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 15Km Distance, SMF, SFP,
Free Shipping
/oc48stm16-ir1/fqM1TVTWzpxWi4e6P3f-mw==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GMA OC-48/STM16 IR-1, 2.5Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 15Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Finisar Original Transceiver Module
More

10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm...

$398.99
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 10Km Disctance, SMF, SFP+ Cisco
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-10gbps/sHdOo1-iNvxNsti_YNxbzg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GNY 10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 10Km Disctance, SMF, SFP+ Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver module
More

10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver...

$1,298.98
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC d
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-xenpak/orqZNxdcE3GdMY-XFxEkGA==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GIP 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM) Cisco 3rd Party
More

OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable...

$199.98
OEMPCWorld OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm
Free Shipping
/oc48cstm16-pluggable/fojQ_-8rDyhQx28J-OGeFA==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GGN OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connectornsceiver module 10-1421-02
More

OC-48/STM-16, 1550nm...

$1,299.98
OEMPCWorld OC-48/STM-16, 1550nm wavelength, Long Reach (LR) ITEMP SMF Cisco Origi
Free Shipping
/oc48stm16-1550nm/hm1I_mKrMgjwWtWjcEKAjQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GLM OC-48/STM-16, 1550nm wavelength, Long Reach (LR) ITEMP SMF Cisco Original Transceiver Module
More

OC-3/STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310-nm...

$199.00
OEMPCWorld OC-3/STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310-nm Wavelength, 15Km Distance, SFP, Juniper 3
Free Shipping
/oc3stm1-155mbps/HjKjYb09TUOnQMyeM1hhiQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GNB OC-3/STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310-nm Wavelength, 15Km Distance, SFP, Juniper 3rd Party transceiver module.
More

Cisco Original SFP -...

$1,944.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1993-02TEMP,
Free Shipping
/cisco-original-sfp/vciVBr0Uw1KHrVJN7v5PBg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GGM Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1993-02TEMP, LC 10-1993-02
More

Transition Networks SFP...

$169.98
OEMPCWorld Transition Networks SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm 1km MMF 3rd Part
Free Shipping
/transition-networks-sfp/kWFAp9HxCkxbEtCcoC6IMA==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GKY Transition Networks SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm 1km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module
More

Cisco Original SFP -...

$1,945.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1992-02, GGK
Free Shipping
/cisco-original-sfp/WIVFcfg7OSTCj0UZEXHvhg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GGK Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1992-02
More

OC-3/STM-1 pluggable 1310-nm...

$118.98
OEMPCWorld OC-3/STM-1 pluggable 1310-nm wavelength, long-reach (40 km) transceive
Free Shipping
/oc3stm1-pluggable/Pnt62_PiHXkJl7hmXNB2Ig==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GQB OC-3/STM-1 pluggable 1310-nm wavelength, long-reach (40 km) transceiver module LC connector Cisco 3rd Party
More

1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm...

$98.98
OEMPCWorld 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance Nortel Transceiv
Free Shipping
/1000baselx-sfp-smf-1310/J2AUSVMrrbijIFjNmTKdqw==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GLQ 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance Nortel Transceiver Module
More

Cisco Original OC-12/STM-4...

$1,199.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco Original OC-12/STM-4 and OC-3/STM-1 IR,1310 nm, SFP ITEMP 10-195
Free Shipping
/cisco-original/fG3hS35d61AsMY-8G8h77g==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GGI Cisco Original OC-12/STM-4 and OC-3/STM-1 IR,1310 nm, SFP ITEMP 10-1956-01
More

SONET/OC3, 155Mbps, 1310-nm...

$198.98
OEMPCWorld SONET/OC3, 155Mbps, 1310-nm Wavelength, 2Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Cisco
Free Shipping
/sonetoc3-155mbps/Jiq6_iJb1mpyKy5xQxQIMA==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SFP-OC3-SR-MT GEJ SONET/OC3, 155Mbps, 1310-nm Wavelength, 2Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Cisco 3rd Party transceiver module., Memoryten
More

SONET/OC3, 155Mbps, 1310-nm...

$398.98
OEMPCWorld SONET/OC3, 155Mbps, 1310-nm Wavelength, 2Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Cisco
Free Shipping
/sonetoc3-155mbps/gp9WJKn8b5maxtO8-aevJw==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GMB SONET/OC3, 155Mbps, 1310-nm Wavelength, 2Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Cisco Original transceiver module.
More

SONET/OC3, 155Mbps, 1310-nm...

$198.98
OEMPCWorld SONET/OC3, 155Mbps, 1310-nm Wavelength, 2Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Cisco
Free Shipping
/sonetoc3-155mbps/zlgYvwv90oFHHIfldyKm1g==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GEJ SONET/OC3, 155Mbps, 1310-nm Wavelength, 2Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Cisco 3rd Party transceiver module.
More

OC-3/STM-1 intermediate reach...

$399.98
OEMPCWorld OC-3/STM-1 intermediate reach (IR), 1310 nm, ITEMP, 10-1938-01, SFP Ci
Free Shipping
/oc3stm1-intermediate/NSUfoKuuWNfE4PB0rL0YJw==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GGH OC-3/STM-1 intermediate reach (IR), 1310 nm, ITEMP, 10-1938-01, SFP Cisco Original, Cisco
More

OC3 10-1308-01 1310 nm...

$79.98
OEMPCWorld OC3 10-1308-01 1310 nm Wavelength, MMF, SFP Cisco Original Transceiver
Free Shipping
/oc3-10130801-1310-nm/RDsNTG-vgnb_6zUhC2Gv7w==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TRP-03BCS GGS OC3 10-1308-01 1310 nm Wavelength, MMF, SFP Cisco Original Transceiver module, Cisco
More

10GBASE-LR 1550nm wavelength,...

$4,998.98
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-LR 1550nm wavelength, 80Km distance, DDM, XFP Juniper Original
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-1550nm/zP4cYmdayt0vLG4TViwnrw==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GMT 10GBASE-LR 1550nm wavelength, 80Km distance, DDM, XFP Juniper Original Transceiver module
More

1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm...

$168.98
OEMPCWorld 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance SMF Digital Diag
Free Shipping
/1000baselx-sfp-smf-1310/_K6O5PXDL6gBLRyKYXOO9A==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GMM 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance SMF Digital Diagnostics Capable (DDM/DDI) Nortel 3rd Party Transceiver Module
More

Cisco Original SFP -...

$399.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, IR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1993-02, GGO
Free Shipping
/cisco-original-sfp/cz48hCJBbfztIuuuHCkc7Q==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GGO Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, IR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1993-02
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Most Popular In Transceivers

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392