Nortel Nortel Networks Oc 192 Sr 1 Stm 64 I 64 1 Otu2 Sr 1 10gbase Lw Lr 1310 Nm Smf 10km 0 70c Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "nortel nortel networks oc 192 sr 1 stm 64 i 64 1 otu2 sr 1 10gbase lw lr 1310 nm smf 10km 0 70c"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+...

$340.00
FS.COM 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/40gbaselr4-and-otu3/YzEiElh-nvkg2rRBj4oZ1g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM).
More

40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+...

$1,500.00
FS.COM 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/40gbaseer4-and-otu3/APpv2oTYy-ioYf2IG2tIUw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM).
More

40GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km...

$800.00
FS.COM 40GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km SC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/40gbaselr4-cfp-1310nm/e7BqDaoPrBxm463Wc4Txaw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40GBASE-LR4 CFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM).
More

QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm...

$2,800.00
FS.COM QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km LC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfp28-100gbaselr4/zRCEiVvhgfM5rlotDYbJ5g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM).
More

10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km SC...

$120.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km SC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaselr-x2-1310nm-10km/Xsdwek6B6tjDI9cXKknBIQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
X2 transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR applications, 1310nm wavelength, up to 10km over SMF, duplex SC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km...

$340.00
FS.COM 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/40gbaselr4l-qsfp-1310nm/Is4KrYhiF978efVIQ1tI_Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40GBASE-LR4 Lite QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM).
More

10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km...

$34.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km LC SMF Transceiver Module
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaselr-sfp-1310nm/Yjtn31UD8G64DrykeSveqA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm wavelength, 10km distance (SMF), duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km LC...

$61.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km LC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaselr-xfp-1310nm/wGnckHFxts57WBJLxpkWJQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR applications, 1310nm wavelength, up to 10km over SMF, duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km...

$190.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km SC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaselr-xenpak-1310nm/l8JRrkSk3Fapa1yJuvmPcQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XENPAK transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR applications, 1310nm wavelength, up to 10km over SMF, duplex SC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

40GBASE-SR BiDi QSFP+ 1310nm...

$300.00
FS.COM 40GBASE-SR BiDi QSFP+ 1310nm 2km MPO SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/40gbasesr-bidi-qsfp/lglljNWuVJEOJK2fQdT0hg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC).
More

10GBASE-LRL SFP+ 1310nm 2km...

$34.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-LRL SFP+ 1310nm 2km LC SMF Transceiver Module
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaselrl-sfp-1310nm/8mkgaIsCpnqrEgIjukTquQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBASE-LR Lite, 1310nm wavelength, 2km distance (SMF), duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm...

$380.00
FS.COM 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MPO SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/40gbaseplr4-qsfp-1310nm/QP-YGl3gAv7aFwKUBYAqcg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO-12, DOM).
More

40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km...

$400.00
FS.COM 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC SMF Transceiver/MMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/40gbaseuniv-qsfp-1310nm/eUvMuOcphaSBhJmHgu85ug==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF/MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM).
More

40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm...

$220.00
FS.COM 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km MPO SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/40gbaseplrl4-qsfp/875v5sEVvBk1ixPorILsDA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, MPO-12, DOM).
More

Dual-Rate SFP+ 1000BASE-LX...

$34.00
FS.COM Dual-Rate SFP+ 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR 1310nm LC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/dualrate-sfp/XZKz3FGAPHm48W8S0KP21A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Dual-Rate SFP+ transceiver module, 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm wavelength, 10km distance (SMF), duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

CISCO XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 10...

$1,600.00
Server Supply CISCO XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/cisco-xfp10gzroc192lr/fBSwtYZrGON6zvPkmNM73w==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO XFP-10GZR-OC192LR ORIGINAL 10GBASE-ZR AND OC192 LR2 XFP MODULE.NEW. IN STOCK.
More

10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km SC...

$1,000.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km SC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbasezr-x2-1550nm-80km/gHOWiqG2RwBJ0D53E3pFDQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
X2 transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR applications, 1550nm wavelength, up to 80km over SMF, duplex SC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km...

$1,000.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km SC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbasezr-xenpak-1550nm/4ckTZLXmkxOKHw4kEaQpkw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XENPAK transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR applications, 1550nm wavelength, up to 80km over SMF, duplex SC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km...

$570.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km SC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaseer-xenpak-1550nm/z5iRIjlibg1HyYm6_1pucA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XENPAK transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER applications, 1550nm wavelength, up to 40km over SMF, duplex SC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

JUNIPER NETWORKS...

$95.00
Server Supply JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10G-L-OC192-S R1 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/KQ9Bkf3_8iZAByKEJPfvEg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
JUNIPER - XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 1 X 10GBASE-LR (XFP-10G-L-OC192-S R1). . IN STOCK.
More

Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4

$65.00
FS.COM Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-qsfpp40gbasesr4/G_rjSE6QxvD0k8oPDoRFXw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40G optics, 850 nm for up to 150m transmission on MMF.
More

10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m SC...

$180.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m SC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaselrm-x2-1310nm/14WDUO3ZuVmA3mz6mVZbMw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
X2 transceiver module for 10GBASE-LRM applications, 1310nm wavelength, up to 220m over MMF, duplex SC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km...

$12.00
FS.COM 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km IND LC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/100baseex-sfp-1310nm/jg2fASoXAn0S7bjkDn9chg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP transceiver module, 100BASE-EX and OC-3/STM-1 LR-1, 1310nm wavelength, up to 40km distance over SMF, duplex LC connector, industrial operating temperature range (IND), customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m...

$34.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m LC SMF Transceiver Module
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaselrm-sfp-1310nm/5WnBno8THQifRekRtwG4tg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm wavelength, 220m distance (MMF), duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

CISCO AIR-BR1310G-A-K9- R...

$300.00
Server Supply CISCO AIR-BR1310G-A-K9- R Wireless 54mbps Wireless Networking
Free Shipping
/cisco-airbr1310gak9r/upA8WKSF-lNxqJBXCQWLmw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO AIR-BR1310G-A-K9-R AIRONET 1310 WIRELESS 802.11G OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT/BRIDGE WITH P/S.. IN STOCK.
More

100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km...

$7.50
FS.COM 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km IND LC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/100baselx-sfp-1310nm/UF772vd9NypY6elEtVfPBw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP transceiver module, 100BASE-LX10 and OC-3/STM-1 IR-1, 1310nm wavelength, up to 15km distance over SMF, duplex LC connector, industrial operating temperature range (IND), customized brand compatible.
More

100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km...

$7.50
FS.COM 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km IND LC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/100baselx-sfp-1310nm/r7ViskHsGv9zsOzW728Xtg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP transceiver module, 1310nm wavelength, up to 20km distance over SMF, duplex LC connector, industrial operating temperature range (IND), customized brand compatible.
More

CISCO AIR-LAP1310G-A-K9 ...

$410.00
Server Supply CISCO AIR-LAP1310G-A-K9 Wireless 54mbps Wireless Networking
Free Shipping
/cisco-airlap1310gak9/K7LhD8sa1ydVdMwee6cu-A==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO AIR-LAP1310G-A-K9 AIRONET 1310G OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT - 54 MBPS WIRELESS ACCESS POINT. . IN STOCK.
More

10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km SC...

$480.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km SC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaseer-x2-1550nm-40km/wv8sh09RasmxmRRG__il7g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
X2 transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER applications, 1550nm wavelength, up to 40km over SMF, duplex SC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L

$61.00
FS.COM Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-xfp10glr192srl/GnXqd-mOQ6AZhOjDjNoONQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km...

$400.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km LC SMF Transceiver Module
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbasezr-sfp-1550nm/hQqo5DwzwSJt0kDkftCCoA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm wavelength, 80km distance (SMF), duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km...

$180.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km LC SMF Transceiver Module
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaseer-sfp-1550nm/pz6ljEJSRjKXcFtc8S6L_Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm wavelength, 40km distance (SMF), duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km...

$7.00
FS.COM 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km IND DOM LC MMF/SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/1000baselx-sfp-1310nm/LFYCDVX7uWTa1RPu5C8zGw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1310nm wavelength, 10km distance (SMF), duplex LC connector, industrial operating temperature range (IND), with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km LC...

$190.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km LC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaseer-xfp-1550nm/pmZMgpMNmasqPyeerHqB_A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER applications, 1550nm wavelength, up to 40km over SMF, duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km LC...

$460.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km LC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbasezr-xfp-1550nm/JvT7_TcsM9ihI_5fAc_3nw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR applications, 1550nm wavelength, up to 80km over SMF, duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m LC...

$16.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m LC SMF Transceiver Module
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbasesr-sfp-850nm/YNeXPopj8so4i2LCejlenw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm wavelength, up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF, duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

LR41 - 192 Alkaline Battery -...

$3.69
WholesaleForEveryone LR41 - 192 Alkaline Battery - 2 Batteries - Manufactured by Energizer
No Shipping Info
/lr41-192-alkaline/bbW6BILxr6gIj9a4anyX3A==/info
WholesaleForEve ryone
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
LR41 - 192 Alkaline Battery 2 Batteries Manufactured by Energizer 1.5V Compatible with the following batteries: AG3, G3A, LR736, G3A, LR41, L736,192, GP192, V36A, 392A, 92A, battery-key
More

BiDi SFP 100BASE-BX-D...

$12.00
FS.COM BiDi SFP 100BASE-BX-D 1550/1310nm 10km LC SMF Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/bidi-sfp-100basebxd/SqROQcqEf5X56e-n_AOuAg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Bidirectional SFP transceiver module for 100BASE-BX downstream applications, 1550/1310nm wavelength, up to 10km distance over single SMF, simplex LC connector (SC optional), industrial operating temperature range (IND), with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.MediaMath-30410
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.MediaMath-30410