Showing results for "nortel nortel networks oc 192 sr 1 stm 64 i 64 1 otu2 sr 1 10gbase lw lr 1310 nm smf 10km 0 70c"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Brocade Communications...

Free Shipping
2 stores Brocade Communications Systems (10G-XFP-LR) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
Item #: 27771Q. Foundry Networks is a leading provider of high-performance enterprise and service...
More

Brocade Communications...

Free Shipping
2 stores Brocade Communications Systems Brocade 10G-XFP-LR-4 XFP Module (10GXFPLR4) Transceiver
More

Nortel Callpilot 100 150...

$999.95
eBay Nortel Callpilot 100 150 Voice Mail Messaging 64 Seats License Keycode Ntkc0096
Free Shipping
/nortel-callpilot-100-150/QuPsTXJxQ55b6lM5JXm0fA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
YOUR TRUSTED BUSINESS TELECOM SOURCE Visit Our Store Payment Methods Shipping Methods Sell Your Equipment About Us Our Feedback Contact Us Norstar Nortel BCM Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Avaya Communication Manager Definity Avaya IP Office Magix/Legend/S​pir it Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Other Nortel CallPilot 100 150 Voice Mail Messaging 64 Seats License Keycode NTKC0096 Codes Can be E-Mailed For Rush Service What's Incl
More
Product Features: Data Transfer Rate: 1024 Mbps; Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM; Interface...
More

Nortel Networks Dj1412a04-e5...

$1,749.99
eBay Nortel Networks Dj1412a04-e5 Ethernet Routing External Switch, Managed, 1624g
+ $15.37 shipping
/nortel-networks/gQes3SGZX-JrZtHgq132mA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
| Auctions | e-Bay Store | Feedback | Newsletter Sign-up | Nortel DJ1412A04-E5 Product Details Manufacturer: Nortel Networks Part Number: DJ1412A04-E5 Description: Ethernet Routing Switch Condition: Fully Tested, in Excellent Condition Warranty: 1-Year (End-User), 90-Day (Dealer) Quantity: 1 Price: $1749.99 We Ship Worldwide! Contact Paragon e-Bay Sales:Phone: 1-978-586-5029 Toll Free : 1-800-880-1482 *We carry a large supply of quality refurbished and used networking, telecom and test equipmen
More

Juniper Networks...

Free Shipping
1 store Juniper Networks (QFX-SFP-10GE-LR) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
More

Nortel Networks Nortel...

1 store Nortel Networks Nortel Ethernet Routing (AL4500E14E6) 48-Ports External Switch Managed stackable
The Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch (ERS) 4500 Series is a stackable, scalable and economical...
More
The i2004 Internet Telephone has been developed to work on your corporate local area network (LAN)...
More

Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c...

$8,569.00
Pure Networx Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter SPA-OC192POS-VSR
Free Shipping
/cisco-1port/gaGW9TR_jm_W1a29Zr1Okw==/info
Pure Networx
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The Cisco 1-Port OC-192 POS/RPR SPA is available on high-end Cisco routing platforms, offering the benefits of network scalability with lower initial costs and easy upgrades. The Cisco SPA/SIP portfolio continues Cisco's focus on investment protection along with consistent feature support, broad interface availability, and the latest technology. The Cisco SPA/SIP portfolio allows different interfaces (packet over SONET/SDH [POS], ATM, Ethernet, etc.) to be deployed on the same interface processor.
More

ARUBA SFP + 10GBASE-LR...

$1,997.71
GeminiComputers.com ARUBA SFP + 10GBASE-LR 1310NM SERIAL PLUGGABLE 10K LC CONNEC (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ARU-SFP-10GE-LR) [sfp-10ge-lr] - Aruba Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
Free Shipping
/aruba-sfp-10gbaselr/WzsDnp9GsIYXzUPFK6upIw==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ARUBA SFP + 10GBASE-LR 1310NM SERIAL PLUGGABLE 10K LC CONNEC (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ARU-SFP-10GE-LR) - Aruba Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
More

Sr2101026e5 Nortel 4 Port T1...

$1,495.00
eBay Sr2101026e5 Nortel 4 Port T1 W/vpn Secure Router 1004 Tasman Sr1004-4
No Shipping Info
/sr2101026e5-nortel-4-port/vMp-BMZyZdTVFfKHb2237Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a New Nortel SR2101026E5 with 4 active T1 Ports w/ VPN. Also called SR1004 or Tasman 1004. This is still in the factory Original packaging in the nortel box . Never Been Deployed. I will include a Power Cube and a power cord. I will include a 90 Day Warranty, Also Free Fedex Ground Shipping in the lower 48 States. I will ship out the same day if payment is recieved before 2:00 pm PST. Let me know if you have any questions. M-F 9:00-5:00 PST (503) 391-8191 ext. 118
More

Nortel Norstar Mcdn...

$224.95
eBay Nortel Norstar Mcdn Networking Mics Ntkc0077 Keycode License Authorization
Free Shipping
/nortel-norstar-mcdn/rBxdWfncwNkSWFUNnq6cPA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom
More

NORTEL AL2033002 2 Port...

$50.00
Server Supply NORTEL AL2033002 2 Port Expansion Module Networking
Free Shipping
/nortel-al2033002-2-port/MAjR3sSwaXsAIBc83zVHAA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL - BAYSTACK 400-2FX EXPANSION MODULE FAST ETHERNET 100MBPS 2-PORTS (AL2033002). . IN STOCK.
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$1,750.00
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/cK9TQTl9ACbKUuIazxlsZw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell™ Networking 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 10km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches.
More

Nortel Networks Usb Audio...

$9.99
eBay Nortel Networks Usb Audio Adapter Kit W/ Monaural Headset Model Ntex14ac
+ $5.95 shipping
/nortel-networks-usb-audio/YAjfxlOvILoBfyWqhhLw7w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
DESCRIPTION This is new in the original package. Sold exactly as pictured. Manufacturer: Nortel Model:NTEX14AC Cosmetics: New/Unused GO GREEN Lower your shipping cost and help the environment! If you are purchasing this item for a specific part or parts, please let us know. We can pack only the part(s) OR piece(s) you want, send a revised invoice to properly reflect the change in weight, and properly recycle the rest! Electronics Cafe specializes in used electronics. When you buy used, fewer elect
More

Nortel Callpilot 100 / 150...

$379.95
eBay Nortel Callpilot 100 / 150 Voice Mail Messaging 8 Seats License Keycode Ntkc0093
Free Shipping
/nortel-callpilot-100/-hSdoHXk8wEod2avzaPNuQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Nortel CallPilot 100 / 150 Voice Mail Messaging 8 Seats License Keycode NTKC0093
More

Nortel Callpilot 100 / 150...

$438.95
eBay Nortel Callpilot 100 / 150 Unified Messaging 8 Seats License Keycode Ntkc0108
Free Shipping
/nortel-callpilot-100/0z2Kpuz5e6AvmkVUeReglQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Other Nortel CallPilot 100 / 150 Unified Messaging 8 Seats License Keycode NTKC0108
More

Nortel Callpilot 100 / 150...

$189.95
eBay Nortel Callpilot 100 / 150 Voice Mail Messaging 4 Seats License Keycode Ntkc0092
Free Shipping
/nortel-callpilot-100/2Gfk1bQ8UKxCivGk6MoItA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
YOUR TRUSTED BUSINESS TELECOM SOURCE Visit Our Store Payment Methods Shipping Methods Sell Your Equipment About Us Our Feedback Contact Us Norstar Nortel BCM Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Avaya Communication Manager Definity Avaya IP Office Magix/Legend/S​pir it Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Other Nortel CallPilot 100 / 150 Voice Mail Messaging 4 Seats License Keycode NTKC0092 Codes Can be E-Mailed For Rush Service What's Inc
More

Nortel Callpilot 100 150...

$699.95
eBay Nortel Callpilot 100 150 Voice Mail Messaging 16 Seats License Keycode Ntkc0094
Free Shipping
/nortel-callpilot-100-150/Injx6r6PHhD8MwcOi_9onQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Nortel CallPilot 100 150 Voice Mail Messaging 16 Seats License Keycode NTKC0094
More

Nortel Callpilot 100 / 150...

$824.95
eBay Nortel Callpilot 100 / 150 Unified Messaging 16 Seats License Keycode Ntkc0109
Free Shipping
/nortel-callpilot-100/jMqxkspFV6QACw-NxGLWeg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Other Nortel CallPilot 100 / 150 Unified Messaging 16 Seats License Keycode NTKC0109
More

Nortel Bcm 50 Unified...

$482.95
eBay Nortel Bcm 50 Unified Messaging 8 Seats Authorization Ntkc0210 Keycode License
Free Shipping
/nortel-bcm-50-unified/1ln-jmtle8WLy4GQfI1OdA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
YOUR TRUSTED BUSINESS TELECOM SOURCE Visit Our Store Payment Methods Shipping Methods Sell Your Equipment About Us   Our Feedback Contact Us Norstar Nortel BCM Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Avaya Communication Manager Definity Avaya IP Office Magix/Legend/S​pir it Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Other Nortel BCM 50 Fax Suite Authorization Code NTKC0215 Keycode License Codes Can be E-Mailed For Rush Service What's Included:Nort
More

Nortel Bcm 50 Voice Messaging...

$850.95
eBay Nortel Bcm 50 Voice Messaging 16 Seats Authorization Ntkc0206 Keycode License
Free Shipping
/nortel-bcm-50-voice/J7XqJnFtOcPh9Mk_Bx_eDg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Nortel BCM Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Nortel BCM 50 Voice Messaging 16 Seats Authorization NTKC0206 Keycode License
More

Nortel Bcm 50 Voice Messaging...

$479.95
eBay Nortel Bcm 50 Voice Messaging 8 Seat Authorization Code Ntkc0205 Keycode License
Free Shipping
/nortel-bcm-50-voice/RsRYqp1F4l3n78_cKOvRHA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Nortel BCM Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Other Nortel BCM 50 Voice Messaging 8 Seat Authorization Code NTKC0205 Keycode License
More

Nortel Bcm 50 Unified...

$933.95
eBay Nortel Bcm 50 Unified Messaging 16 Seats Authorization Ntkc0211 Keycode License
Free Shipping
/nortel-bcm-50-unified/m2mGgfw6YSaPCXM7xVcL4w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
YOUR TRUSTED BUSINESS TELECOM SOURCE Visit Our Store Payment Methods Shipping Methods Sell Your Equipment About Us Our Feedback Contact Us Norstar Nortel BCM Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Avaya Communication Manager Definity Avaya IP Office Magix/Legend/S​pir it Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Other Nortel BCM 50 Fax Suite Authorization Code NTKC0215 Keycode License Codes Can be E-Mailed For Rush Service What's Included:Nortel
More

Nortel Bcm 400 Unified...

$436.95
eBay Nortel Bcm 400 Unified Messaging 8 Seats Authorization Ntab4072 Keycode License
Free Shipping
/nortel-bcm-400-unified/pSGpE8i7ree00QzWEBMDWQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
YOUR TRUSTED BUSINESS TELECOM SOURCE Visit Our Store Payment Methods Shipping Methods Sell Your Equipment About Us   Our Feedback Contact Us Norstar Nortel BCM Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Avaya Communication Manager Definity Avaya IP Office Magix/Legend/S​pir it Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Other Nortel BCM 50 Fax Suite Authorization Code NTKC0215 Keycode License Codes Can be E-Mailed For Rush Service What's Included:Nort
More

Nortel Callpilot 100 / 150...

$949.95
eBay Nortel Callpilot 100 / 150 Call Center Agent 8 Seats License Keycode Ntkc0132
Free Shipping
/nortel-callpilot-100/Fct4nYoY075krW2T7lR3oQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
YOUR TRUSTED BUSINESS TELECOM SOURCE Visit Our Store Payment Methods Shipping Methods Sell Your Equipment About Us   Our Feedback Contact Us Norstar Nortel BCM Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Avaya Communication Manager Definity Avaya IP Office Magix/Legend/S​pir it Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Other Nortel BCM 50 Fax Suite Authorization Code NTKC0215 Keycode License Codes Can be E-Mailed For Rush Service What's Included:Nort
More

Nortel Callpilot 100 / 150...

$489.95
eBay Nortel Callpilot 100 / 150 Call Center Agent 4 Seats License Keycode Ntkc0131
Free Shipping
/nortel-callpilot-100/LR31BlYMLbt1hOqfD76Sxw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Other Nortel CallPilot 100 / 150 Call Center Agent 4 Seats License Keycode NTKC0131
More

Nortel Bcm 50 Lan Cte 4 Seats...

$326.95
eBay Nortel Bcm 50 Lan Cte 4 Seats Authorization Code Ntkc0221 Keycode License
Free Shipping
/nortel-bcm-50-lan-cte-4/L5fCJ_zNTDwcuUk20NDw4g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Nortel BCM Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Other Nortel BCM 50 LAN CTE 4 Seats Authorization Code NTKC0221 Keycode License
More

Ntkc0095 Nortel Callpilot 100...

$849.95
eBay Ntkc0095 Nortel Callpilot 100 150 Voicemail Messaging 32 Seats License Keycode
Free Shipping
/ntkc0095-nortel-callpilot/d41t7NAWFNOL3nPMiUOzBQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Nortel CallPilot 100 150 Voice Mail Messaging 32 Seats License Keycode NTKC0095
More

Nortel Bcm 50 Ip Telephony...

$253.95
eBay Nortel Bcm 50 Ip Telephony Client 4 Seats Authorization Ntkc0231 Keycode License
Free Shipping
/nortel-bcm-50-ip/oKTvKiW7hW2B08h0eeN6jw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
YOUR TRUSTED BUSINESS TELECOM SOURCE Visit Our Store Payment Methods Shipping Methods Sell Your Equipment About Us   Our Feedback Contact Us Norstar Nortel BCM Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Avaya Communication Manager Definity Avaya IP Office Magix/Legend/S​pir it Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Other Nortel BCM 50 Fax Suite Authorization Code NTKC0215 Keycode License Codes Can be E-Mailed For Rush Service What's Included:Nort
More

Ntc01027kc Nortel Bcm 450...

$467.95
eBay Ntc01027kc Nortel Bcm 450 Unified Messaging 8 Seat Auth. Code Keycode License
Free Shipping
/ntc01027kc-nortel-bcm-450/uX1m_Jie1BA30AWQXyZ7RQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
YOUR TRUSTED BUSINESS TELECOM SOURCE Visit Our Store Payment Methods Shipping Methods Sell Your Equipment About Us Our Feedback Contact Us Norstar Nortel BCM Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Avaya Communication Manager Definity Avaya IP Office Magix/Legend/S​pir it Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Other Nortel BCM 50 Fax Suite Authorization Code NTKC0215 Keycode License Codes Can be E-Mailed For Rush Service What's Included:Nortel
More

ARUBA SFP + 10GBASE-LR...

$1,080.39
GeminiComputers.com ARUBA SFP + 10GBASE-LR 1310NM S ERIAL PLUGGABLE SFP + OPTIC (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ARU-SFP-10GE-LRM) [sfp-10ge-lrm] - Aruba Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
Free Shipping
/aruba-sfp-10gbaselr/Q5uAIzeanE4U6rtBYerdsA==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ARUBA SFP + 10GBASE-LR 1310NM S ERIAL PLUGGABLE SFP + OPTIC (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ARU-SFP-10GE-LRM) - Aruba Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
More

Nortel Callpilot 100 / 150...

$1,153.95
eBay Nortel Callpilot 100 / 150 Basic Call Center Reporting License Keycode Ntkc0104
Free Shipping
/nortel-callpilot-100/pgL-j19hZ0q3C5ou-uX7kA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
YOUR TRUSTED BUSINESS TELECOM SOURCE Visit Our Store Payment Methods Shipping Methods Sell Your Equipment About Us Our Feedback Contact Us Norstar Nortel BCM Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Avaya Communication Manager Definity Avaya IP Office Magix/Legend/S​pir it Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Other Nortel BCM 50 Fax Suite Authorization Code NTKC0215 Keycode License Codes Can be E-Mailed For Rush Service What's Included:Nortel
More

X2-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible...

$985.95
Diablo Cable Inc. X2-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible X2 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
Free Shipping
/x210gblr-cisco/GKamNgqoadIpbZ3D6TxHXA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
X2-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible X2 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
More

Nortel Bcm 400 Voice...

$1,090.95
eBay Nortel Bcm 400 Voice Messaging 32 Seats Authorization Ntkc0014 Keycode License
Free Shipping
/nortel-bcm-400-voice/T7BjejIo1uhkD9Zu2KvpEQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Nortel BCM Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Nortel BCM 400 Voice Messaging 32 Seats Authorization NTKC0014 Keycode License
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
Advertisement Advertisement