Showing results for "nortel nortel networks oc 192 sr 1 stm 64 i 64 1 otu2 sr 1 10gbase lw lr 1310 nm smf 10km 0 70c"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Brocade XFP Transceiver ...

$1,895.00
ALLHDD Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase Lr Lc 10km1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module
Free Shipping
/brocade-xfp-transceiver/2ku3klMekEFM0qmXdsSGeg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase Lr Lc 10km1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Brocade Communications...

Free Shipping
Brocade Communications Systems (10G-XFP-LR) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
Item #: 27771Q. Foundry Networks is a leading provider of high-performance enterprise and service...
More

Brocade XFP Transceiver ...

$7,690.00
ALLHDD Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase LR Lc 10km 1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module
Free Shipping
/brocade-xfp-transceiver/92ftBOP3rzeu0XqIgIh26w==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase LR Lc 10km 1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB...

$1,440.00
ALLHDD Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB Enet Cpnt Optics 1310nm For 10km Transmis
Free Shipping
/juniper-sfp-10gbaselr/EHBTUYh6PEGO_KO-RaELcg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB Enet Cpnt Optics 1310nm For 10km Transmission. New Bulk Pack.
More

Nortel Networks (AA1419029)...

Free Shipping
2 stores Nortel Networks (AA1419029) Transceiver
AA1419029-E5-PCW is a 1000BASE-XD CWDM 1550nm 40km SFP Transceiver, generic for Nortel...
More

Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c...

$8,569.00
Pure Networx Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter SPA-OC192POS-VSR
Free Shipping
/cisco-1port/gaGW9TR_jm_W1a29Zr1Okw==/info
Pure Networx
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The Cisco 1-Port OC-192 POS/RPR SPA is available on high-end Cisco routing platforms, offering the benefits of network scalability with lower initial costs and easy upgrades. The Cisco SPA/SIP portfolio continues Cisco's focus on investment protection along with consistent feature support, broad interface availability, and the latest technology. The Cisco SPA/SIP portfolio allows different interfaces (packet over SONET/SDH [POS], ATM, Ethernet, etc.) to be deployed on the same interface processor.
More

AddOn - Network Upgrades HP...

Free Shipping
2 stores AddOn - Network Upgrades HP J9151A Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ (J9151AAO) Transceiver
More

Juniper Networks (SFP-1GE-LX)...

Free Shipping
3 stores Juniper Networks (SFP-1GE-LX) (SFP-1GE-LX) Transceiver
SFP-1GE-LX-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LX. It is guaranteed...
More

ARUBA SFP + 10GBASE-LR...

$1,080.39
GeminiComputers.com ARUBA SFP + 10GBASE-LR 1310NM S ERIAL PLUGGABLE SFP + OPTIC (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ARU-SFP-10GE-LRM) [sfp-10ge-lrm] - Aruba Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
Free Shipping
/aruba-sfp-10gbaselr/Q5uAIzeanE4U6rtBYerdsA==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ARUBA SFP + 10GBASE-LR 1310NM S ERIAL PLUGGABLE SFP + OPTIC (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ARU-SFP-10GE-LRM) - Aruba Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
More

NORTEL AL2033002 2 Port...

$50.00
Server Supply NORTEL AL2033002 2 Port Expansion Module Networking
Free Shipping
/nortel-al2033002-2-port/MAjR3sSwaXsAIBc83zVHAA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL - BAYSTACK 400-2FX EXPANSION MODULE FAST ETHERNET 100MBPS 2-PORTS (AL2033002). . IN STOCK.
More

BCM50 VPIM AMIS Message...

$399.00
MetrolineDirect.com BCM50 VPIM AMIS Message Networking Authorization Code (NTKC0216)
No Shipping Info
/bcm50-vpim-amis-message/UPK1LDA08T_k8GXsN5ReAQ==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
BCM 50 VPIM AMIS Message Networking Authorization Code (NTKC0216) This Authorization Code requires activation for use. You can choose to have the Authorization Code activated by your Nortel BCM dealer or purchase the activation along with the Authorization Code ($60 activation fee. See option below). New: Features Authorization code for VPIM AMIS Message Networking on your BCM 50 system Message networking on the CallPilot links your voicemail system with other voicemail systems at different locations By using Digital Networking and AMIS, CallPilot subscribers are able to exchange messages with subscribers at other locations Digital Networking transfers messages via internet or intranet connection using Voice Profile for Internet Mail (VPIM) to support interconnection to equipment for... Less
More

NORTEL AL2033004 4 Port...

$70.00
Server Supply NORTEL AL2033004 4 Port Expansion Module Networking
Free Shipping
/nortel-al2033004-4-port/U95bjIMVsIEME8VTNoqSAg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL - BAYSTACK 400-4TX-MDA 4 PORT 100BASE TX MDS (AL2033004). . IN STOCK.
More

X2-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible...

$985.95
Diablo Cable Inc. X2-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible X2 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
Free Shipping
/x210gblr-cisco/GKamNgqoadIpbZ3D6TxHXA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
X2-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible X2 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
More

Nortel NT8D04BA Superloop...

$88.00
AtlasPhones.com Nortel NT8D04BA Superloop Network Card
No Shipping Info
/nortel-nt8d04ba-superloop/lm7JvWIn8yhMGXlnzmJeDw==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Nortel NT8D04BA Superloop Network Card Features: NT8D04BA Superloop Network Card
More

Nortel 1150E IP Phone

$185.00
AtlasPhones.com Nortel 1150E IP Phone
No Shipping Info
/nortel-1150e-ip-phone/1tcjWDO8U618ZfHAN64Ahw==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Nortel 1100 Series IP Phones The Nortel 1100 Series feature four IP phones, the 1110E, 1120E, 1140E, 1150E, and a 1100 Expansion Module. These phones are standard-advance level IP phones that utilize LAN and PC ports to reduce infrastructure cost. Description of the Nortel 1150E IP Phone The Nortel 1150E IP Phone comes equipped with Gigabit Ethernet, brining the best in class telephony and advance communication features. The 1150E features a high resolution backlit display, and a USB port for mouse and keyboard support. This IP phone is handsfree and offers Bluetooth Wireless Technology support. Nortel 1150E IP Phone Features High Resolution Monochrome Backlit LCD 240x160 Pixel Display 12 Fixed Telephony Keys 7 Dedicated Agent Fixed Keys 7 Dedicated Supervisor Fixed Keys Four Soft Keys... Less
More

Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c...

$4,390.00
ALLHDD Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter. Clean Tested.
Free Shipping
/cisco-1port/yEzKMUhmfrsINmWVOUexMg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter. Clean Tested.
More

Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c...

$6,650.00
ALLHDD Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter. New Retail Factory S
Free Shipping
/cisco-1port/0C9UnqG_os0xQ4FflI8RYw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter. New Retail Factory Sealed.
More

Nortel Meridian NT5D12AC -...

$217.00
AtlasPhones.com Nortel Meridian NT5D12AC - Dual Port DTI _ PRI Card
No Shipping Info
/nortel-meridian-nt5d12ac/6mra9rAl0chq45f_dQW_-w==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Nortel Meridian NT5D12AC - Dual Port DTI / PRI Card Features: T1 card Single slot circuit pack One Year Warranty
More

Nortel Callpilot 100 150...

$999.95
eBay Nortel Callpilot 100 150 Voice Mail Messaging 64 Seats License Keycode Ntkc0096
Free Shipping
/nortel-callpilot-100-150/QuPsTXJxQ55b6lM5JXm0fA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
YOUR TRUSTED BUSINESS TELECOM SOURCE Visit Our Store Payment Methods Shipping Methods Sell Your Equipment About Us Our Feedback Contact Us Norstar Nortel BCM Meridian 1/CS / Nortel PBX Avaya Communication Manager Definity Avaya IP Office Magix/Legend/S​pir it Partner Shoretel Cisco Executone / Isoetec MCK/Citel Mitel/ Inter-Tel Polycom Digium - Asterisk - SIP Other Nortel CallPilot 100 150 Voice Mail Messaging 64 Seats License Keycode NTKC0096 Codes Can be E-Mailed For Rush Service What's Incl
More

Nortel i2001 IP Phone

$57.00
AtlasPhones.com Nortel i2001 IP Phone
No Shipping Info
/nortel-i2001-ip-phone/iHK7wBc7WDguLkeMhHY8hA==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Nortel i2000 Series IP Phones The Nortel 2000 Series are cost effective desktop phones that feature phones for every level of you telephony needs. The i2000 Series consists of i2001, i2002, i2004, and i2007. Description of the Nortel i2001 IP Phone The Nortel i2001 IP Phone is a single line IP phone that delivers a cost effective solution to the desktop. This IP phone is designed to meet the communication needs of general areas such as school rooms, main lobbies, hallways, and break rooms. Nortel i2001 IP Phone Features Monochrome 3x24 Character LCD Display Single-line Seven Fixed Feature Keys Text and Icon Keycaps for Global Deployment Headset Support Four Soft Keys One Year Warranty Included with Extended Warranty Options at Low Prices! Nortel i2001 IP Phone Specifications Color:... Less
More

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

$3,899.00
FluxLight, Inc XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
Free Shipping
/xfp10gzroc192lr/d7x6Y_6K2BlGxeA0_Ox2PQ==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight brand Cisco compatible Multi-rate 10GBASE-ZR and OC-192/STM-64 LR-1 XFP Module for SMF. - 10GBASE-ZR IR-2- OC-192/STM-64 Multirate- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- up to 80km reach
More

XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco...

$985.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
Free Shipping
/xenpak10gblr-cisco/HCGcGL5UJpJ-vYEslPfgCg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible XENPAK 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
More

Delfield SMF1-G Reach In...

$5,177.66
KaTom Restaurant Supply Delfield SMF1-G Reach In Freezer
Free Shipping
/delfield-smf1g-reach-in/NX6dY52ccRD-aRge0W-PjQ==/info
KaTom Restaurant Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Specification Line Series Freezer, Reach-in, single-section, 24.96 cubic feet, self-contained refrigeration 404A, digital thermometer, (3) epoxy coated wire shelves, recessed metal door handle, built-in door locks, pressure relief valve, glass hinged full height doors, stainless steel front, aluminum sides and interior, 6 adjustable stainless steel legs, cUL, UL, NSF, 3/4 hp, 115v/60/1ph. The SMF1-G by Delfield.
More

Cisco 1 Port Oc 192c/Stm 64...

$10,890.00
ALLHDD Cisco 1 Port Oc 192c/Stm 64 Dble Height Atm Service Module. Clean Test
Free Shipping
/cisco-1-port-oc-192cstm/wv-tHaSRPiIYlfL9CB2w7w==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco 1 Port Oc 192c/Stm 64 Dble Height Atm Service Module. Clean Tested.
More

Nortel IP Phone 2007...

$165.00
MetrolineDirect.com Nortel IP Phone 2007 (NTDU96AB70)
No Shipping Info
/nortel-ip-phone-2007/WcIFStm1Skjf8-bwl4nFCA==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Nortel IP Phone 2007 (NTDU96AB70) NOTE: Like New units do not include stylus. Like New: This product is eligible for 2 Year Platinum Protection! Nortel IP Phone 2007 Features Up to 12 soft programmable line/feature keys presented within the display Four state sensitive soft label keys presented in the display Virtual Network Computing (VNC) technology supports external application servers and multimedia application presentation Applications and Primary Applications sofkeys provide quick access to registered applications via external application servers Integrated touch-screen, on-screen popup keyboard and a USB port for mouse, keyboard, and hub support offers flexible navigation of menus and data entry Integrated Stylus Valet for convenient access and storage to IP Phone 2007 Syli Tools... Less
More

MULTIRATE XFP MODULE FOR...

$2,774.98
GeminiComputers.com MULTIRATE XFP MODULE FOR 10GBA SE-LR AND OC192 SR-1 (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC- XFP10GLROC192SR- ) [xfp-10glr-oc192s r-] - Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
Free Shipping
/multirate-xfp-module-for/goMsYirkCaATb90IOL_rxw==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
MULTIRATE XFP MODULE FOR 10GBA SE-LR AND OC192 SR-1 (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC- XFP10GLROC192SR- ) - Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
More

XFP-10G-Z-OC192-L R2

$3,149.00
FluxLight, Inc XFP-10G-Z-OC192-L R2
Free Shipping
/xfp10gzoc192lr2/_88lXaXfpBGvgT3FctdtMA==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR 2Base: 10GBase-ZRType: XFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 80kmFiber Type: SMF
More

XFP-10GBLR-OC192L R Cisco...

$3,465.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XFP-10GBLR-OC192L R Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
Free Shipping
/xfp10gblroc192lr-cisco/eEY-pr5TT8PlxlmDvgqdHQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XFP-10GBLR-OC192LR Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver for SMF with LC Connector
More

XFP-10GB-OC192SR

$689.00
FluxLight, Inc XFP-10GB-OC192SR
Free Shipping
/xfp10gboc192sr/-m3WnwGbe3Zz6M41tTDC3A==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand 100% Compatible Cisco XFP Transceiver Module- Multirate- XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64- Short-reach (SR-1)- Packet-over-SONET/ SDH (POS) applications- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual LC connector
More

NORTEL Original 1 PRT CWDM...

$460.00
ALLHDD NORTEL Original 1 PRT CWDM 1490NM 40KM SFP Transceiver. New Retail Fac
Free Shipping
/nortel-original-1-prt/grkHm0KxgueKq3mSAqAGEg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL Original 1 PRT CWDM 1490NM 40KM SFP Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

AA1419035 Nortel Compatible

$125.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419035 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419035-nortel/7-RtTjy822V2fhe3Pq9EoA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419035 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419035 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module, 1510-nm wavelength, Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G Fiber Channel
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145