Showing results for "nortel networks nortel norstar 0x16 fiber station module"
Results 1 - 40 of 621

NORTEL AL2033002 2 Port...

$45.00
Server Supply NORTEL AL2033002 2 Port Expansion Module Networking
Free Shipping
/nortel-al2033002-2-port/MAjR3sSwaXsAIBc83zVHAA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL - BAYSTACK 400-2FX EXPANSION MODULE FAST ETHERNET 100MBPS 2-PORTS (AL2033002). . IN STOCK.
More

NORTEL AL2033002 2 Port...

$45.00
Server Supply NORTEL AL2033002 2 Port Expansion Module Networking
Free Shipping
/nortel-al2033002-2-port/MAjR3sSwaXsAIBc83zVHAA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL - BAYSTACK 400-2FX EXPANSION MODULE FAST ETHERNET 100MBPS 2-PORTS (AL2033002). . IN STOCK.
More

NORTEL AL2033005 1 Port...

$85.00
Server Supply NORTEL AL2033005 1 Port Expansion Module Networking
Free Shipping
/nortel-al2033005-1-port/zh_YnqBr_jSpJBkkAnpejg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL - BAYSTACK 450-1SX 1PORT SC 1000BSX MDA 450 350 PASSPORT 8000 (AL2033005). . IN STOCK.
More
Nortel Meridian M7208 Phone allows up to 6 lines, and has 8 programmable buttons. The Meridian...
More

NORTEL AL2033004 4 Port...

$70.00
Server Supply NORTEL AL2033004 4 Port Expansion Module Networking
Free Shipping
/nortel-al2033004-4-port/U95bjIMVsIEME8VTNoqSAg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL - BAYSTACK 400-4TX-MDA 4 PORT 100BASE TX MDS (AL2033004). . IN STOCK.
More

NORTEL AL2033016 2 Port...

$40.00
Server Supply NORTEL AL2033016 2 Port Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/nortel-al2033016-2-port/D-S8X264M0Zvi4FBFz3A8A==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL - BPS2000 BPS2000-2GE-MDA 2PORT SFP GBIC MDA MODULE (AL2033016). . IN STOCK.
More

Nortel Networks 0x16 Norstar...

$479.00
eBay Nortel Networks 0x16 Norstar Fiber Station Module
Free Shipping
/nortel-networks-0x16/ynUmxERNUeXUPNhckgHe0g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
You are bidding on a NORTEL NETWORKS 0x16 NORSTAR FIBER STATION MODULE (EW). (SEE PHOTOS). THESE KSU'S ARE NEW IN BOX AND HAVE NEVER BEEN USED. ONE YEAR WARRANTY INFORMATION ABOUT THE NORTEL NETWORKS 0x16 NORSTAR FIBER STATION MODULE : This Norstar Fiber Station Module is installed in conjunction with a 2 Port or 6 Port Fiber Expansion Cartridge and allows the addition of up to 16 station sets. The Fiber Station Module uses fiber-optic DS-30 cables instead of copper DS-30 cables. For use on the
More

Nortel Networks NORTEL...

Free Shipping
2 stores Nortel Networks NORTEL BES210-48T 48 Port Switch Networking
More

NORTEL DS1404011 16 Port...

$135.00
Server Supply NORTEL DS1404011 16 Port Expansion Module Networking
Free Shipping
/nortel-ds1404011-16-port/dnorRWoAHXE5weULKHehuA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL - PASSPORT 8616SXE GIGABIT ETHERNET 16PORT ROUTING SWITCH MODULE 1000BASE-SX (DS1404011). . IN STOCK.
More

NORTEL NT5S02MAE5 24 Port...

$225.00
Server Supply NORTEL NT5S02MAE5 24 Port Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/nortel-nt5s02mae5-24-port/OIogUqidhpfXZzyCEYyH1A==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL - BUSINESS ETHERNET SWITCH 220-24T PWR SWITCH - 24 PORTS - MANAGED - STACKABLE (NT5S02MAE5). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

NORTEL Ethernet Routing...

$578.00
ALLHDD NORTEL Ethernet Routing Switch 8393sf Switch 8 X SFP. New Retail Facto
Free Shipping
/nortel-ethernet-routing/tdj1Z13LILawUqLCInYVZw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL Ethernet Routing Switch 8393sf Switch 8 X SFP. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Norstar Nortel Door Opening...

$89.00
AtlasPhones.com Norstar Nortel Door Opening Controller
No Shipping Info
/norstar-nortel-door/JuxV7DnGmPNu8X78m_hkZw==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Norstar Nortel Door Opening Controller Norstar Nortel Door Opening Controller Features Provides Norstar Doorphone with ability to unlock electric doors simply by pressing an OPEN softkey display button or a dial pad digit on their Norstar set DOC enables electronic devices (e.g. alarm systems, surveillance cameras, lights, etc.) to be controlled through contact closure (third party supplied) Each Doorphone can communicate with up to 12 DOCs
More

Nortel Meridian NT5D12AC -...

$217.00
AtlasPhones.com Nortel Meridian NT5D12AC - Dual Port DTI _ PRI Card
No Shipping Info
/nortel-meridian-nt5d12ac/6mra9rAl0chq45f_dQW_-w==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Nortel Meridian NT5D12AC - Dual Port DTI / PRI Card Features: T1 card Single slot circuit pack One Year Warranty
More

Nortel 1100 Expansion Module

$145.00
AtlasPhones.com Nortel 1100 Expansion Module
No Shipping Info
/nortel-1100-expansion/4zfyxy4qlWv4LQh6tuK26A==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Nortel 1100 Series IP Phones The Nortel 1100 Series feature four IP phones, the 1110E, 1120E, 1140E, 1150E, and a 1100 Expansion Module. These phones are standard-advance level IP phones that utilize LAN and PC ports to reduce infrastructure cost. Description of the Nortel 1100 Expansion Module The Nortel 1100 Expansion Module adds an additional 18 programmable buttons to the 1120E, 1140E, or the 1150E. The Expansion Module delivers a true investment protection with scalability at the desktop Nortel 1100 Expansion Module Features High Resolution Monochrome Backlit LCD 118x414 Pixel Display 18 Additional Programmable Keys 36 Appearances (Single Mode with Shift Tilt Stand Desk/Wall Mountable Up to Three Expansions Per Phone One Year Warranty Included with Extended Warranty Options at Low... Less
More

Norstar Combination Fiber...

$109.00
AtlasPhones.com Norstar Combination Fiber 6-Port Services NTBB25GA-93
No Shipping Info
/norstar-combination-fiber/nX1SJ9FQDDjSL5NosOhyxQ==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
The Norstar 6 Port Fiber Combination Expansion Card allows addition of up to 6 Norstar Fiber Trunk Cards or Norstar Fiber Station or Norstar Analog Station Modules or a combination of all three and has the Service/Module for a T-1. It also allows to expand the Norstar Modular ICS system beyond the base controller and to run a T1 card. It works with all all versions of the Norstar Modular ICS system.
More

Nortel - Business Ethernet...

$321.00
ALLHDD Nortel - Business Ethernet Switch 210-48t Switch 48 Ports Managed Stac
Free Shipping
/nortel-business/1DIPG1cVVbu1h_pz41W1fg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Nortel - Business Ethernet Switch 210-48t Switch 48 Ports Managed Stackable. New Bulk Pack.
More

ATA2 Norstar Nortel NT8B90AC

$88.00
AtlasPhones.com ATA2 Norstar Nortel NT8B90AC
No Shipping Info
/ata2-norstar-nortel/WhU8FKGKSZ4d-Dqn_lW8PQ==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
The Norstar Analog Terminal Adapter-2 (ATA-2) is the most recent model of analog terminal adapter introduced for the Norstar system. The ATA-2 converts the Norstar digital interface to analog for communication with such analog devices as single line telephones, FAX machines, modems and answering machines. Norstar ATA2 Features: Converts the Norstar digital interface to analog for communication with such analog devices as single line telephones, fax machines, modems, and answering machines Single line sets can interface with Norstar system features such as call waiting, call forward, and many more Provides a means of connecting a single line set to the Norstar system in either a long loop or off-premise extension configuration ATA-2 supports faster data transmission speeds, up to and... Less
More

Nortel i2001 IP Phone

$49.00
AtlasPhones.com Nortel i2001 IP Phone
No Shipping Info
/nortel-i2001-ip-phone/iHK7wBc7WDguLkeMhHY8hA==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Nortel i2000 Series IP Phones The Nortel 2000 Series are cost effective desktop phones that feature phones for every level of you telephony needs. The i2000 Series consists of i2001, i2002, i2004, and i2007. Description of the Nortel i2001 IP Phone The Nortel i2001 IP Phone is a single line IP phone that delivers a cost effective solution to the desktop. This IP phone is designed to meet the communication needs of general areas such as school rooms, main lobbies, hallways, and break rooms. Nortel i2001 IP Phone Features Monochrome 3x24 Character LCD Display Single-line Seven Fixed Feature Keys Text and Icon Keycaps for Global Deployment Headset Support Four Soft Keys One Year Warranty Included with Extended Warranty Options at Low Prices! Nortel i2001 IP Phone Specifications Color:... Less
More

Norstar Digital Audio...

$378.88
AtlasPhones.com Norstar Digital Audio Conferencing Unit Series 2
No Shipping Info
/norstar-digital-audio/IZshuFFhQqjidQ557sU5cQ==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Description of the Norstar Digital Audio Conferencing Unit (NTAB4213) The Norstar Digital Audio Conferencing Unit is a conference phone that extends the voice connectivity to conference rooms and offices with reliability and clarity. Launching with full-duplex technology and a keypad to access all of the conferencing features available from your Norstar or Business Communications Manager system. This unit has a Norstar feature key to allow access to many of the same feature that the user would find on the M7000 series of Norstar phone sets. The Norstar Digital Audio Conferencing Unit connects directly into the Norstar phone system via a station port. Note: Series 2 delivers increased microphone sensitivity from the Series 1 version of this unit. Norstar Digital Audio Conferencing Unit... Less
More

NORTEL - 4526fx 24 Port...

$1,940.00
ALLHDD NORTEL - 4526fx 24 Port 100base-Fx 2 X Sfp 10/100/100 Sfp-Ports Ethern
Free Shipping
/nortel-4526fx-24-port/EkVoJOYr8Mvm6wRFZ-rGaQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL - 4526fx 24 Port 100base-Fx 2 X Sfp 10/100/100 Sfp-Ports Ethernet Routing Switch Module. New Bulk Pack.
More

Nortel M12X0 Fiber Expansion

$39.99
Business Telephone Sales Nortel M12X0 Fiber Expansion
No Shipping Info
/nortel-m12x0-fiber/KxUiAyuZu7qWbQt8CMZLLQ==/info
Business Telephone Sales
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Northern Telecom Nortel Meridian M12X0 Expansion will allow you to add on up to twelve more incoming trunk lines to your Meridian 824 system and/or Nortel MICS control unit. The Meridian M12X0 holds three NT5B40, NT7B75, or NT5B37 (DID) cards.
More

Nortel Norstar RAD NT8B80

$59.00
AtlasPhones.com Nortel Norstar RAD NT8B80
No Shipping Info
/nortel-norstar-rad-nt8b80/epJgQ_zA_yBDY4HLaz77XA==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Features: Remote access software package. Provides a central terminal operator with the means to configure multiple Norstar KSUs from one central location or to program on-site through a central terminal. Connects to the KSU. Controls all data communications access to the KSU.
More

Norstar Nortel Busy Lamp Field

$42.00
AtlasPhones.com Norstar Nortel Busy Lamp Field
No Shipping Info
/norstar-nortel-busy-lamp/9GiGLmKNnDMu6MZCUWHRPA==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Norstar Busy Lamp Field (BLF) The Norstar Busy Lamp Field is used to latch onto the Norstar M7310 to allow an attendant to monitor the status of internal autodial keys that are programmed to your Norstar M7310. Norstar Busy Lamp Field Features Provides 24 Active/Idle Status Busy Lamps Compatibile with Norstar M7310 Only No Power or Wiring needed
More

Nortel Meridian NT5D12AA -...

$135.00
AtlasPhones.com Nortel Meridian NT5D12AA - Dual Port DTI _ PRI
No Shipping Info
/nortel-meridian-nt5d12aa/0pt-Kvp3uNQ7erQLNwhz_Q==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Nortel Meridian NT5D12AA - Dual Port DTI / PRI Features: T1 card Single slot circuit pack One Year Warranty
More

Nortel Meridian NT5D12AB -...

$175.00
AtlasPhones.com Nortel Meridian NT5D12AB - Dual Port DTI _ PRI
No Shipping Info
/nortel-meridian-nt5d12ab/T4J_0DKaanlfUrD8tI4sfA==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
NT5D12AB - Dual Port DTI / PRI Features: T1 card Single slot circuit pack One Year Warranty
More

AA1419020 Nortel Compatible

$125.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419020 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419020-nortel/2ffoMb88IdP0Ma16xm4XlA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419020 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419020 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module, 1530-nm wavelength, Dual SC/PC Connector
More

AA1419033 Nortel Compatible

$125.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419033 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419033-nortel/KiJZCrJUr-8RLw-DDHBM7A==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419033 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419033 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module, 1470-nm wavelength; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G Fiber Channel
More

AA1419023 Nortel Compatible

$125.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419023 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419023-nortel/dfJIz-gHUfEFeQthzcJQvA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419023 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419023 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module, 1590-nm wavelength, Dual SC/PC Connector
More

AA1419029 Nortel Compatible

$125.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419029 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419029-nortel/jEInI_OB0vMCTTxwFLESpQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419029 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419029 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module, 1550-nm wavelength, Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G Fiber Channel
More

AA1419042 Nortel Compatible

$22.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419042 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419042-nortel/lPuztvDc774DY2m1LWP5_Q==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419042 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419042 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module for Multi Mode Fiber (MMF), 850-nanometer (nm) wavelength
More

AA1419017 Nortel Compatible

$125.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419017 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419017-nortel/uzrOmF5SdbYfW9gPS0nm4w==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419017 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419017 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module, 1470-nm wavelength, Dual SC/PC Connector
More

AA1419022 Nortel Compatible

$125.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419022 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419022-nortel/y5-sPDbY3iIKVWK7JtQnYw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419022 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419022 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module, 1570-nm wavelength, Dual SC/PC Connector
More

AA1419014 Nortel Compatible

$102.00
OEM OPTIC AA1419014 Nortel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/aa1419014-nortel/chi1196ZCfI-ODyTDuXHIw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
AA1419014 Nortel Compatible 100% Nortel Compatible AA1419014 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength
More

Norstar Nortel Door Phone

$249.00
AtlasPhones.com Norstar Nortel Door Phone
No Shipping Info
/norstar-nortel-door-phone/tDntbXF9gabx86ZBOtC5qQ==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Norstar Nortel Door Phone Description of the Norstar Nortel Door Phone Allows two-way conversation between Norstar phone and Doorphone Available in brass or stainless steel, waterproof faceplates Can add optional Door Opening Controller (DOC), controlled by pressing softkey Installed and programmed like any Norstar phone Up to four Doorphones accommodated on a Norstar system
More

Citel _ MCK 1000 EXTender...

$385.00
AtlasPhones.com Citel _ MCK 1000 EXTender (E-1000U-SNM) Nortel, Norstar 1 Port
No Shipping Info
/citel-mck-1000-extender/XIl4eV_wSiuBfeD_wlr2-A==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Citel / MCK 1000 EXTender (E-1000U-SNM) Nortel, Norstar 1_Port The Citel / MCK 1000 EXTender (E-1000U-SNM) Nortel, Norstar 1_Port gives teleworkers and other single users seamless remote access to the corporate voice and data networks and associated applications. The EXTender 1000 is a smart choice for enterprises managing remote workers lacking a broadband Internet connection. Setup and configuration are straightforward. Simply connect EXTender 1000 remote units at the remote location over an analog POTS line, and EXTender 1000 switch units at the central PBX location. For larger deployments, multiple EXTender 1000s can be connected to the Citel PBXgateway II. Either way, installation is plug-and-play, and set-up is easily accomplished using the phone display or a PC. The EXTender 1000... Less
More

Nortel Meridian M2250 console...

$549.00
AtlasPhones.com Nortel Meridian M2250 console NT6G00AF35
No Shipping Info
/nortel-meridian-m2250/42vpAb0_8NluhXE3a_R8BQ==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
The Nortel Networks M2250 Attendant Console is a fully digital attendant console. that transforms the attendant position into an efficient call answering/message center Nortel Networks M2250 Attendant Console is a fully digital attendant console. Features Incoming Call Indicator Keys and Loop Keys allow the attendant to either handle calls in sequence or prioritize answering for specific types of calls. Six programmable feature keys support up to 20 features such as Busy Verify, Call Park, Auto Dial, and Paging. An Options Menu permits attendants to customize several console features, such as contrast adjustment, volume settings and choice of 15 languages. The Call Party Name Display feature provides the name and extension number of each caller within your system. Features a large,... Less
More

NORTEL AA1419046 Gbic - Sfp...

$75.00
Server Supply NORTEL AA1419046 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/nortel-aa1419046-gbic/mB49si2Ql2IRo58MeC9sag==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NORTEL - NORTEL PLUG-IN MODULE MINI-GBIC ETHERNET 1000B-SX (AA1419046). . IN STOCK.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816