Nortel Networks Norstar Mics 5 0 Software Card Nt7b64yl Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "nortel networks norstar mics 5 0 software card nt7b64yl"
Results 1 - 40 of 714

CablesToGo Legrand...

$54.99
Dell CablesToGo Legrand Avaya/Nortel AA1419048-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) tra... - 39499
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-legrand/y80FTlT2HSC6LRC8xU4-zQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Avaya/Nortel AA1419048-E6 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. The transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Avaya/Nortel transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Avaya/Nortel, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)... Less
More

Nortel Compatible...

$119.95
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419033-e5 - 1000base-cwdm 1470nm 70km Smf Sfp
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/-FHXeP1X9St5uTFCIVpFlA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419033-E5 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 70km SMF SFP Specifications Reach 70km Wavelength 1470nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419033-E5 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certified 10
More

Nortel Compatible...

$125.00
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419027-e5 - 1000base-cwdm 1510nm 40km Smf Sfp
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/B-8MXFQRcH5gOWwS0H59Xw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419027-E5 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 40km SMF SFP Specifications Reach 40km Wavelength 1510nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419027-E5 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certified 10
More

Nortel Compatible...

$106.89
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419036-e5 - 1000base-cwdm 1530nm 70km Smf Sfp
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/_KHUxaDXZ9gFpcfpuVL4kA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419036-E5 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 70km SMF SFP Specifications Reach 70km Wavelength 1530nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419036-E5 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certified 10
More

CablesToGo C2G Juniper...

$569.99
Dell CablesToGo C2G Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver Module - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gi... - 39453
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-juniper/s8S0eMzoZuzVbZ3L9P15Zw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. The transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Juniper Networks, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type:... Less
More

Nortel Ds3 Sts-1 Interface...

$18.95
eBay Nortel Ds3 Sts-1 Interface Oc48 Nt7e14aa 09
+ $4.80 shipping
/nortel-ds3-sts1/NSZQaxyo45Nh21ZN0k5eOg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Nortel DS3 STS-1 Interface OC48 NT7E14AA 09 NEW! click to Enlarge click to Enlarge Description : This auction is for a Nortel DS3 STS-1 Interface OC48 NT7E14AA 09 that is NEW IN BOX! Please look at Photo Closely for other specifications. ( ICN Tote KK / Farnum Elect Rm ) Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied! Questions ??? Contact Us at ASK A QUESTION ( Bottom of Listing Page ) Click Here to See More of Liz's Auctions Shipping : We will ship World Wide ! Please Contact us for
More

CablesToGo C2G Juniper...

$71.99
Dell CablesToGo C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) ... - 39455
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-juniper/C17XXHdqUEkmMT3rhFP5xw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. The transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Juniper Networks, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Color: Silver Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 female Service & Support: Limited lifetime... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G Juniper...

$79.99
Dell CablesToGo C2G Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible 10/100/1000Base- TX Copper SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mi... - 39459
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-juniper/o3Wl1WRjOGIWSu8i_CClkQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 10/100/1000Base- TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. The transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Juniper Networks, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Color: Silver Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 female Service & Support: Limited... Less
More

Nortel Compatible...

$59.95
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419081-e5 - 100base-lx 10km Smf 1310nm Sfp
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/-Xcg61HMTSYtZ6wZH8Ft0g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419081-E5 - 100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Specifications Reach 10km Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419081-E5 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certified 100%
More

Nortel Compatible...

$39.00
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419002-e5 - 1000base-lx 10km Smf Gbic
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/X9WvU5WIp4jStMSzrG3WbA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419002-E5 - 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC Specifications Reach 10km Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector SC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419002-E5 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certified 100% Norte
More

Nortel Compatible...

$39.95
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419048-e5 - 1000base-sx 550m Mmf 850nm Sfp
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/bCEhhJ0XKyNq3Yj8ec2XFg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419048-E5 - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Specifications Reach 550m Wavelength 850nm Fiber/Cable Type Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419048-E5 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certified 100% No
More

Nortel Compatible...

$99.95
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419004-e5 - 1000base-zx 70km Smf Gbic
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/i0XB1EGIxKg7GsZM2ACZUQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419004-E5 - 1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF GBIC Specifications Reach 70km Wavelength 1550nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector SC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419004-E5 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certified 100% Norte
More

Nortel Compatible...

$99.00
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419076-e6 - 1000base-bx-d 40km Smf 1490nm/1310nm Sfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/1yPfHOwawI4gVKicy92F1w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419076-E6 - 1000BASE-BX-D 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 40km Wavelength TX 1490nm / RX 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector Dual LC Simplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419076-E6 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceiver
More

Nortel Compatible...

$125.00
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419018-e5 - 1000base-cwdm 1490nm 120km Smf Gbic
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/QbcDQp4t3BigIvl-cIoT4w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419018-E5 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 120km SMF GBIC Specifications Reach 120km Wavelength 1490nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector SC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419018-E5 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certified
More

Nortel Networks Aa1419034-e5...

Free Shipping
2 stores Nortel Networks Aa1419034-e5 - 1000base-zx Cwdm 1490nm 70km Sfp For Nortel (AA1419034E5) Transceiver
AA1419034-E5-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX CWDM 1490nm 70km SFP Transceiver, generic for Nortel...
More

Nortel Compatible...

$49.00
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419082-e5 - 100base-bx-u 10km Smf 1310nm/1550nm Sfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/ZFnusl4nPjo1_FCHKpp51g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419082-E5 - 100BASE-BX-U 10km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 10km Wavelength TX 1310nm / RX 1550nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector Dual LC Simplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419082-E5 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers
More

Nortel Compatible...

$125.00
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419055-e6 - 1000base-cwdm 1510nm 40km Smf Sfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/_5piSM55IzBdCZErUXcVcQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419055-E6 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 40km SMF SFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 40km Wavelength 1510nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419055-E6 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certi
More

Nortel Compatible...

$125.00
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419028-e5 - 1000base-cwdm 1530nm 40km Smf Sfp
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/gLg4b7uEIawbzLQ2FABSvQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419028-E5 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 40km SMF SFP Specifications Reach 40km Wavelength 1530nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419028-E5 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certified 10
More

Nortel Compatible...

$125.00
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419054-e6 - 1000base-cwdm 1490nm 40km Smf Sfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/mcXctyQkiDrXJvM8NkTCZA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419054-E6 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 40km SMF SFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 40km Wavelength 1490nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419054-E6 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certi
More

Nortel Compatible...

$125.00
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419060-e6 - 1000base-cwdm 1610nm 40km Smf Sfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/ps-k8z01xdjty_0EcPG_uA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419060-E6 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 40km SMF SFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 40km Wavelength 1610nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419060-E6 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certi
More

Nortel Compatible...

$49.00
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419083-e5 - 100base-bx-d 10km Smf 1550nm/1310nm Sfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/qYa9rcG1kZSsbsUnOH9F4A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419083-E5 - 100BASE-BX-D 10km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 10km Wavelength TX 1550nm / RX 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector Dual LC Simplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419083-E5 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers
More

Nortel Compatible...

$125.00
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419059-e6 - 1000base-cwdm 1590nm 40km Smf Sfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/r-Fpu3l2X_TzT7j5D5F84Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419059-E6 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 40km SMF SFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 40km Wavelength 1590nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419059-E6 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certi
More

Nortel Compatible...

$99.00
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419084-e5 - 100base-zx 80km Smf 1550nm Sfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/wb1TuCJLZd3lyTWh0hta_A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419084-E5 - 100BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 80km Wavelength 1550nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419084-E5 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certifie
More

Nortel Compatible...

$109.45
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419066-e6 - 1000base-cwdm 1570nm 70km Smf Sfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/BDVBjUWgOEiDEj2hsqZq2g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419066-E6 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 70km SMF SFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 70km Wavelength 1570nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419066-E6 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certi
More

Nortel Compatible...

$119.95
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419068-e6 - 1000base-cwdm 1610nm 70km Smf Sfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/OHL7teHyPh003r5X10NyXA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419068-E6 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 70km SMF SFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 70km Wavelength 1610nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419068-E6 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certi
More

Nortel Compatible...

$119.95
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419067-e6 - 1000base-cwdm 1590nm 70km Smf Sfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/TjxEtC6Prgt4xuCpfaMTcQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419067-E6 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 70km SMF SFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 70km Wavelength 1590nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419067-E6 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certi
More

Nortel Compatible...

$119.95
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419064-e6 - 1000base-cwdm 1530nm 70km Smf Sfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/a9e-Vzn_91AHjX86cZnxRg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419064-E6 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 70km SMF SFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 70km Wavelength 1530nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419064-E6 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certi
More

Nortel Compatible...

$119.95
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419062-e6 - 1000base-cwdm 1490nm 70km Smf Sfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/ihodX2QJcfLdLDWxIuP2JA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419062-E6 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 70km SMF SFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 70km Wavelength 1490nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419062-E6 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certi
More

Nortel Compatible...

$125.00
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419058-e6 - 1000base-cwdm 1570nm 40km Smf Sfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/izUIGqB0CJ2avV3mMVwlJw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419058-E6 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 40km SMF SFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 40km Wavelength 1570nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419058-E6 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certi
More

Nortel Compatible...

$119.95
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419063-e6 - 1000base-cwdm 1510nm 70km Smf Sfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/lD8bZtoVNJN_Xh18rp1NDQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419063-E6 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 70km SMF SFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 70km Wavelength 1510nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419063-E6 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certi
More

Nortel Compatible...

$125.00
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419056-e6 - 1000base-cwdm 1530nm 40km Smf Sfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/y1HsBlCvwXl1gDBbVSDNpg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419056-E6 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 40km SMF SFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 40km Wavelength 1530nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419056-E6 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certi
More

Nortel Compatible...

$41.65
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419043-e5 - 1000base-t 100m Rj45 Sfp
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/4dbBNEHox3qLvN-FKR96-A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419043-E5 - 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP Specifications Reach 100m Wavelength n/a Fiber/Cable Type Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Connector RJ-45 Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419043-E5 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certified 100% Nortel compliant for all Nortel
More

Nortel Compatible...

$55.00
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419041-e5 - 1000base-t 100m Rj45 Gbic
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/7wNOwOk2S0ugRXI40_fppA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419041-E5 - 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 GBIC Specifications Reach 100m Wavelength n/a Fiber/Cable Type Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Connector RJ-45 Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419041-E5 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certified 100% Nortel compliant for all Norte
More

Nortel Compatible...

$29.99
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419043-e6 - 1000base-t 100m Rj45 Sfp
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/jVBZbl7kE75gYg5T3e0Kew==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419043-E6 - 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP Specifications Reach 100m Wavelength n/a Fiber/Cable Type Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Connector RJ-45 Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419043-E6 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certified 100% Nortel compliant for all Nortel
More

Nortel Compatible...

$55.00
eBay Nortel Compatible Aa1419042-e5 - 1000base-t 100m Rj45 Gbic
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/rj9NLnCn0_TigeT20aSRgw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible AA1419042-E5 - 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 GBIC Specifications Reach 100m Wavelength n/a Fiber/Cable Type Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Connector RJ-45 Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number AA1419042-E5 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certified 100% Nortel compliant for all Norte
More

Nortel Compatible Nttp05ef -...

$179.95
eBay Nortel Compatible Nttp05ef - Oc-12/lr-1 40km Smf 1310nm Sfp
Free Shipping
/nortel-compatible/32Le9RtH953DcRs8Yooj2w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Nortel Compatible NTTP05EF - OC-12/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP Specifications Reach 40km Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Nortel Equivalent Part Number NTTP05EF Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and certified 100% Nortel c
More

Genuine Nortel Aa1419001 1...

$34.95
eBay Genuine Nortel Aa1419001 1 Port 1000base-sx Gbic Optical Converter
Free Shipping
/genuine-nortel-aa1419001/3ZR8S3ANqUMeoHhrHeSYYw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Listing is for (1) new Nortel Optical Transceiver GENUINE NORTEL Nortel AA1419001 -1000BASE-SX GBIC Optical Transceiver Module See photo's for all other identifying numbers.Item shown in the photo's is the exact item you will receive, see photo's.Item is being sold as new in the factory box.Satisfaction guaranteed Free shipping in the 48 US
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.sp17.xss-30388
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.sp17.xss-30388