Showing results for "network usb cable tester"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

TRENDnet VDV & USB Cable...

$66.99
Overstock.com TRENDnet VDV & USB Cable Tester
Free Shipping
/trendnet-vdv-usb-cable/7UVn39XCroeSbCgbFXdm3A==/info
Overstock.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TRENDnet VDV & USB Cable Tester - Twisted Pair Cable Testing, Short Circuit Testing, Crossed Pair Testing - 2 x USB - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair
More

TRENDnet - Network Cable...

3 stores TRENDnet - Network Cable Tester (TP&Coax) (TCNT2) - 710931401011
More

FLUKE NETWORKS LRAT2000KIT...

$1,995.00
Zoro FLUKE NETWORKS LRAT2000KIT LinkRunner AT 2000 Extended Test Kit
Free Shipping
/fluke-networks/cMnSXmelNf9mePgNyExsvg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Network Tester, Display Color LCD, Application Ethernet LAN Troubleshooting, Features TruePower(TM) PoE testing and Loading,802.1x Authentication, Cable Wiremapping, IPv4/IPv6 Readiness, Streamlined UI and Color Display,Location and ID of Cabling Runs and Nearest Switch Information, Measures LAN Network Parameters, Adapter Type USB, Connector Type RJ45 SFP, Data Safe Monitor Y, Displays LAN Parameters, Waterproof N, Standards 802.3, 802.1x
More

Cablestogo Hobbes SOHOTest-E...

$44.99
Dell Cablestogo Hobbes SOHOTest-E Residential Cable Tester - Network tester
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-hobbes/1zoSBmMgrIsbvxa8DI2hWA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Save yourself the time and cost of an extra service call! This easy-to-use tester helps novice home network users determine cable faults before calling for service. The SOHOTest-E (Small Office Home Office) tester is an economic solution to test the most commonly used cables in residential wiring, those with f-type and RJ45 connectors.Use this handy tester to determine wiring faults in network, phone and cable TV cables before or after installation in cable installations up to 200 meters (656 feet). Has a compact, lightweight design with a small form factor of 2-inch x 3-inch x 1-inch. Device Type: Network tester Tests, Tools and Measurements: Wiremap, tests for miswires Weight: 8.6 oz Warranty: 1 year Device Type: Network tester Media: Copper Tests, Tools and... Less
More

Cablestogo Hobbes Sohotest-E...

$44.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo Hobbes Sohotest-E Residential Cable Tester - Network Tester
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-hobbes/XWrOv0buj8esiRfdXjvWdA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Save yourself the time and cost of an extra service call! This easy-to-use tester helps novice home network users determine cable faults before calling for service. The SOHOTest-E (Small Office Home Office) tester is an economic solution to test the most commonly used cables in residential wiring, those with f-type and RJ45 connectors.Use this handy tester to determine wiring faults in network, phone and cable TV cables before or after installation in cable installations up to 200 meters (656 feet). Has a compact, lightweight design with a small form factor of 2-inch x 3-inch x 1-inch. Device Type: Network tester Tests, Tools and Measurements: Wiremap, tests for miswires Weight: 8.6 oz Warranty: 1 year Device Type: Network tester Media: Copper Tests, Tools and... Less
More

Datashark Network Cable...

$79.01
eBay Datashark Network Cable Tester (please See Item Detail In Description)
Free Shipping
/datashark-network-cable/YfexelpPwgsB3aR8XxVppQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1. NO SALES TAX 2. LOW COST EXPEDITED SHIPPING FOR US BUYERS 3. WE ARE NOW SHIPPING WORLDWIDE NEW DataShark Network Cable Tester (Please see item detail in description) $79.01 $106.95 DataShark Network Cable Tester (Please see item detail in description) - 70025PALADIN 70025PALADIN Paladin Tools RJ45 Network Cable Analyzer - Short Circuit Testing, Speed Testing We only accept PayPal. + We are now shipping to worldwide addresses, the item is sent to logistic center in NJ and shipped from there t
More

PatchTest Ethernet Cable...

$64.21
CablesAndKits PatchTest Ethernet Cable Tester
Free Shipping
/patchtest-ethernet-cable/8UDrX0wfXDAM4P-c1O6wlw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
PatchTest Ethernet Cable TesterPatchTest is a battery powered network test tool that can be used to test patch cables for continuity and common wiring standards such as Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Fast Ethernet crossover. For remote testing of longer cables, the PatchTest can be used in conjunction with a Gigabit SuperLooper Loopback Jack. By using the LED lights the PatchTest will identify a Gigabit Ethernet straight through, 10/100 Fast Ethernet straight through, 10/100 Fast Ethernet crossover, and a bad or unidentified cable.
More

Cablestogo Hobbes Fiber Break...

$193.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo Hobbes Fiber Break Tester - Network Tester
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-hobbes-fiber/fI3F670uTvLyGro-ZXXw-g==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This pocket-sized tool is a real lifesaver to the installer or technician. It sends a visible red laser light through fiber optic cables. Breaks or faults in the fiber will refract the light, and create an easy-to-see bright glow around the faulty area. The universal connector (2.5 mm ferrule) can be used for all common fiber interfaces. Device Type: Network tester Fiber: 635 nm Weight: 4.3 oz Device Type: Network tester Media: Fiber Included Accessories: Hard case Technology: Alkaline Voltage: 1.5 V Included Qty: 2 Required Qty: 2 Supported Battery Form Factor: AAA Weight: 4.3 oz
More

Cat5e/Cat6 Cable Tester for...

$28.12
Deep Surplus Cat5e/Cat6 Cable Tester for RJ45 & BNC Cables
No Shipping Info
/cat5ecat6-cable-tester/4e4AXzieDkF1uP55KRSqVA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tests: RJ45 (Cat 5e/Cat 6), UTP/STP,DEC, AND BNC cables POWER: DC-9 Voltage battery (Not included) Distance: Over to 1,000 ft. Displays OPEN, SHORTED, CROSSED, REVERSED & TRANSPOSED errors on LED readout.
More

FLUKE NETWORKS LRAT1000...

$995.00
Zoro FLUKE NETWORKS LRAT1000 LinkRunner AT 1000 Network AutoTester
Free Shipping
/fluke-networks-lrat1000/JSqJB91d8wtPBEA_mTnSFA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Network Tester, Display Color LCD, Application Ethernet LAN Troubleshooting, For Use With IntelliTone Probe,Wireview 1,Wireview 26,CIQRJA, LRATHolster, MSAutoCH, Features Troubleshoot Gig Links,Ping Key Devices,Verify 802.1 Settings,Detect PoE Service,Verify Port,Test Cable Wiremap,Locate and ID Calbe,Document Test Results, Measures LAN Network Parameters, Adapter Type USB, Connector Type RJ45, Data Safe Monitor Y, Displays LAN Parameters, Waterproof N, Standards 802.3, 802.1x
More

Cablestogo Hobbes Fiber Break...

$193.99
Dell Cablestogo Hobbes Fiber Break Tester - Network tester
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-hobbes-fiber/plMqWnfLlehlBW95UONHNQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This pocket-sized tool is a real lifesaver to the installer or technician. It sends a visible red laser light through fiber optic cables. Breaks or faults in the fiber will refract the light, and create an easy-to-see bright glow around the faulty area. The universal connector (2.5 mm ferrule) can be used for all common fiber interfaces. Device Type: Network tester Fiber: 635 nm Weight: 4.3 oz Device Type: Network tester Media: Fiber Included Accessories: Hard case Technology: Alkaline Voltage: 1.5 V Included Qty: 2 Required Qty: 2 Supported Battery Form Factor: AAA Weight: 4.3 oz
More

T3 Innovation Cb350 Cable...

$645.95
eBay T3 Innovation Cb350 Cable Prowler Network Cable Tester With 8 Remotes
Free Shipping
/t3-innovation-cb350-cable/Ioin65pkaY9JbtoJcMyx_Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
T3 Innovation CB350 Cable Prowler Network Cable Tester with 8 Remotes Features: Characteristics: T3 Innovation CB350 Cable Prowler Network Cable Tester with 8 Remotes Displays length measurement for each pair in feet or meters using TDR technology Detects presence of PoE and class of PoE per IEEE 802.3af/at with load test for voltage drop Detects and reports current link speed and link capabilities for active Ethernet drops up to 1 Gbps Link light to identify location on a hub/switch/router por
More

Behringer CT100 Cable Tester

$29.99
zZounds.com Behringer CT100 Cable Tester
Free Shipping
/behringer-ct100-cable/5avd49wAcshrDQZ9KuJB2A==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The intelligent, CPU-controlled CT100 accepts virtually any connector type: XLR, mono and TRS phone (1/4 in., 1/8 in., TT), RCA and MIDI. It shows which input pin is connected to which output pin. Separate LEDs indicate proper shield connection and phantom power presence. The CT100 also offers an installed cable test mode and a continuity check plus a test tone generator.
More

Fluke Corporation Fluke...

$480.00
Dell Small Office Fluke Corporation Fluke Microscanner2 Cable Verifier - Network Tester
Free Shipping
/fluke-corporation-fluke/RGA6c8l0wNbuaufC0vh2_g==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier presents a revolutionary change in voice, data, and video cable testing. It starts by taking results from what was four different test modes and displaying them all at once - graphical wiremap, pair lengths, distance to fault, cable ID, and far end device. What's more, its integrated RJ11, RJ45, and coax cable test ports support virtually any type of low-voltage cable testing with no need for awkward adapters. The end result is reduced test time and technician error. That makes high-quality installations more efficient than ever.Today's communications technicians have a lot more problems to deal with than just the cabling. They have to rule out a whole host of potential cable and service issues before determining the cause of a connection problem. Is there... Less
More

IDEAL 150057 Network Tester...

$120.10
Zoro IDEAL 150057 Network Tester Single Mode Jumper LCLC
Free Shipping
/ideal-150057-network/Ch5RQphU8bom6rRL6XViyQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Item Patch Cable, Type LCLC Single Mode Jumper, For Use With Mfr. No. R153000, R151000, R151002, Includes (2) Optical Fiber Multimode 2m Duplex Cable with LCLC Connectors
More

Onn 50' Network Cable

$29.97
Walmart.com Onn 50' Network Cable
+ $4.97 shipping
/onn-50-network-cable/weIBkhXRfeReDU6YP5TyHQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Onn 50' Network Cable connects a cable or DSL modem to your computer or gaming system. It is premium engineered and has molded casings for long life. The twisted pair cabling cancels out electromagnetic interference and crosstalk from other sources, resulting in improved data transmission. The DSL modem cable offers consistent, high-speed 100MHz data transmissions. It works seamlessly in conjunction with 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet equipment. Use this computer network cable to connect your devices between rooms, or freely position your equipment in the same room without worrying about running out of cabling. The cable's neutral tone makes it easy to hide and allows it to blend in with most surfaces.
More

GREENLEE COMMUNICATIONS NC100...

$109.38
Zoro GREENLEE COMMUNICATIONS NC100 NetCat 100 Cable Tester, VDV Wiring
Free Shipping
/greenlee-communications/wV34g8SsLGp0oPkuYXIfdA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
NetCat 100 Cable Tester, Display LCD, Application Tests STP, UTP, and Coaxial Cables, For Use With Designed For Standard Tone Probes, But Compatible With Precision Digital Greenlee Tone Probes
More

IDEAL 150056 Network Tester...

$110.08
Zoro IDEAL 150056 Network Tester Multimode Jumper LCLC
Free Shipping
/ideal-150056-network/NTxgtbhYwOEV5SAEwLij_A==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Item Patch Cable, Type LCLC Multimode Jumper, For Use With Mfr. No. R153000, R151000, R151002, Includes (2) Optical Fiber Multimode 2m Duplex Cable with LCLC Connectors
More

Wire Network Telephone Cable...

$19.99
eBay Wire Network Telephone Cable Tester Line Tracker Ms6812 Usa
Free Shipping
/wire-network-telephone/H-ffzsl47tRY9MyXUwEsCA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Wire Network Cable Tester Line Tracker MS6812 Description: The cable tracker is designed to identify and trace wires or cables in a bunch without damaging the insulation. For telephone line, it can identify various states of the line, and make it more con
More

Hosa Cbt-500 Audio Cable...

$36.95
eBay Hosa Cbt-500 Audio Cable Tester Xlr Trs Phone Phono Speakon Din Ethernet Bnc Usb
Free Shipping
/hosa-cbt500-audio-cable/9sd1Se4HMvHu6cPZKLAV0w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Shop Favorite FAQ Policies Contact Hosa CBT-500 Audio Cable Tester A versatile audio cable maintenance tool. The CBT-500 Cable Tester by Hosa Technology diagnoses signal failure in cables terminated with any combination of XLR, Phone, Phono, and speakON® connectors, as well as DIN, Ethernet, 75-ohm BNC, and USB Type A to Type B cables. It is also equipped with removable leads to verify continuity of additional connectors and jacks. Operation requires one 9-volt battery (included). Cable Test:
More

Rolls CS1000 Cable Tester

$128.95
zZounds.com Rolls CS1000 Cable Tester
Free Shipping
/rolls-cs1000-cable-tester/vkpSbpOfPambMBcLORHjIg==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The CS1000 is a price/performance breakthrough in the cable maintenance, signal testing market. It tests ten different types of cable ends. Each cable being tested has its pinout scanned for continuity as well as proper polarity.
More

FLUKE NETWORKS MS2KIT/WWG...

$842.49
Zoro FLUKE NETWORKS MS2KIT/WWG 3084134 Cable Tester Kit, Verifier
Free Shipping
/fluke-networks-ms2kitwwg/WMdfUtCNtrCOZH_ZAcSdEg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Cable Tester Kit, LCD Display, Verifies 10/100/1000 Ethernet, POTS and PoE Voltage, Cable Length, Wiremap, Cable ID and Distance, Locates Virtually Any Cable or Wire Pair, Includes MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier With Adapter, Remote Identifiers, IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe, RJ45 and RJ11 Patch Cords, Test Lead RJ45 to 8 Alligator Clips, Coax F PushOn Adapter, Soft Accessory Pouch, 9V Battery, Two AA Batteries, MicroScanner2 and IntelliTone Pro Quick Start Guide and Owners CD, Deluxe Carry Case
More

Fluke Networks AirCheck Wi-Fi...

$1,994.99
Overstock.com Fluke Networks AirCheck Wi-Fi Tester
Free Shipping
/fluke-networks-aircheck/ZLn6RUFJ2ivRyOXe_es09g==/info
Overstock.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fluke Networks AirCheck Wi-Fi Tester - 1 x Type B USB
More

Cable Wholesale PC Cable...

$166.04
UnbeatableSale, Inc. Cable Wholesale PC Cable Tester Tests: BNC DB15 DB9 DB25 RJ45 USB and IEEE-1394
+ $7.49 shipping
/cable-wholesale-pc-cable/8Wmrv2RqUMSxIVqLhcd3aA==/info
UnbeatableSale, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This single gang surface mount box supports up to 4 keystone inserts. Comes with threaded brass inserts for plate-mounting screws.. Color - Ivory. Item Weight - 2.5 lbs.
More

Fluke Networks AirCheck...

$2,196.99
Overstock.com Fluke Networks AirCheck AIRCHECK-LE Wi-Fi Tester
Free Shipping
/fluke-networks-aircheck/yYkelH4repiSIIfJTK2qvQ==/info
Overstock.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fluke Networks AirCheck AIRCHECK-LE Wi-Fi Tester
More

Epson Network Image Express...

$349.00
Epson Epson Network Image Express Card
Free Shipping
/epson-network-image/MS8mN_hA14lCwEoevWt-VQ==/info
Epson
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Epson Network Interface Card enables an Epson scanner supporting Epson Scan to become shareable on a network. With the Network Interface Card, support for 10Base full/half duplex and 100Base full/half duplex, any clients with Epson Scan software installed can access the scanner at high speed.
More

Microsemi PD-AFAT-TESTER...

$25.92
Newegg.com Microsemi PD-AFAT-TESTER Power over Ethernet Tester for RJ-45 Outlet
Free Shipping
/microsemi-pdafattester/1JtfKLMVvUBrRQl0GZUqvw==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Microsemi PD-AFAT-TESTER Power over Ethernet Tester for RJ-45 Outlet Type PoE AF/AT Tester Specifications Easy-to-use Power over Ethernet Tester Input RJ-45 Connector Indicators Midspan LED display (Green/Blue) Dimensions 0.87 x 0.94 x 2.99 Weight 15g Features Tests RJ-45 outlet for Power over Ethernet existencePoE Tester, UPoE, PoE+ and PoE capable Works over Cat5 or better cable Detects IEEE 802.3af midspans and switches Cisco pre-standard in-line switches High Power midspans Power over 2 pairs or 4 pairs Compact design specifically tailored for system integrators and installers Plug and play for ease of use
More

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to...

$220.00
Dell Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 5 M
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/PTpRON66qR2yx-wYnH_RNA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 5 Meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Type: Network cable Length: 16.4 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Network Cable Type: Network cable Length: 16.4 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
More

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to...

$220.00
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 5 M
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/Si7tg_OuhcndISqLH1hNWA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell™ Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 5 Meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Type: Network cable Length: 16.4 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Network Cable Type: Network cable Length: 16.4 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
More

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to...

$220.00
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 5 M
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/bKgX93pY-HsFGTISR2h2LQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell™ Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 5 Meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Type: Network cable Length: 16.4 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Network Cable Type: Network cable Length: 16.4 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
More

JONARD MCT468 Modular Cable...

$24.14
Zoro JONARD MCT468 Modular Cable Tester
+ $5.00 shipping
/jonard-mct468-modular/3Ijo3CQ_U1N0Vbj7-K9uPQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Modular Cable Tester, Application Modular Cable Tester, For Use With Coax Cables, BuiltIn LED Display
More

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to...

$220.00
Dell Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 5 M
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/l1ZULHcT14OPm1PzeuzGyw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 5 Meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Type: Network cable Length: 16.4 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Network Cable Type: Network cable Length: 16.4 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
More

Network Cable Tester, Test...

$48.05
eBay Network Cable Tester, Test 10base-t And At&t Networks
Free Shipping
/network-cable-tester/DHGNqt2Aja8P_pddKUSdDg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Network Cable Tester, Test 10Base-T and AT T Networks (31D3-51450)NEW This network cable tester is designed to quickly test the most popular network cable wiring setups such as the 258A, eight wire system specified by AT T or 10BASE-T Ethernet standard.
More

Extech Instruments Meters...

$35.97
Home Depot Extech Instruments Meters Network Cable Tester CT100
+ $5.99 shipping
/extech-instruments-meters/mXChnpco6riz-TKj0wYR9A==/info
Home Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. The CT100 is a Continuity Tester for twisted pair cables and F Type coaxial cables. Twisted Pair testing features: tests for shorts, opens, miswrites and reversals. Tests EIA/TIA568A and 568B and 10Base-T. Shield detection tests shield integrity and tests installed wiring and jumper cables. Features: “F” connector for troubleshooting CATV coaxial installations.
More

Pc Usb 2.0 Cable Device...

$7.75
eBay Pc Usb 2.0 Cable Device Voltage Current Meter Tester
+ $2.75 shipping
/pc-usb-20-cable-device/e4Q2hCfA1JUCWWfQh2qqZg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
PC USB 2.0 Cable Device Voltage Current Meter Tester PC USB 2.0 Cable Device Voltage Current Meter Tester This is a PC USB 2.0 cable device voltage and current meter tester Description : PC USB 2.0 cable device Voltage Current Meter Tester is good tool for measuring the Battery Voltage or electrical system in Car, RV, Boat, Motorcycle, Solar, Wind, Hydro Power Systems, and various Test and Industrial Equipment. Technical specification: Display Type: 7-Segment, 3-1/2 GREEN LED Display Operating V
More

CABLES UNLIMITED USB-2110 Usb...

$18.00
Server Supply CABLES UNLIMITED USB-2110 Usb To Sata Usb Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited-usb2110/fxT2ohzWNzGme1DruXn4-g==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CABLES UNLIMITED - USB SATA CABLE USB 2.0 TO SATA IDE CABLE WITH POWER (USB-2110). IN STOCK.
More

Professional Cable Category...

$31.90
Walmart.com Professional Cable Category 5E Ethernet Network Patch Cable with Molded Snagless Boot, 100', Assorted Colors
+ $4.97 shipping
/professional-cable/tbM_0n-AGUkn1Db_gymyIQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Professional Cable Category 5E Ethernet Network Patch Cable uses fast CAT5E 350 MHz video, voice or data transfer and is designed to keep your network running smoothly. The CAT 5E Ethernet Cable with Molded Snagless Boot 100' is black and is bonded together to eliminate twists or snags, and clip won't break off when pulling the cable through other cables. The CAT 5E Patch Cable has gold contacts for reducing impedance and providing the best connection. The CAT 5E Ethernet Cable with Molded Snagless Boot, 100' is easy to install, is professional quality and is ideal for those who need fast data transfers.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-26761
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-26761