Category

Hubs and Switches
Showing results for "network switch port"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

TP-Link Network TL-SG1024D 24...

$87.99
Walmart.com TP-Link Network TL-SG1024D 24 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
Free Shipping
/tplink-network/P78TEatfo-eqZaeUAP5cHw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The TP-Link Network TL-SG1024D Gigabit Desktop Switch provides an easy way to make the transition to Gigabit Ethernet. All 24 ports support auto MDI/MDIX so you can simply plug and play. The TP-Link network switch can reduce your power consumption by as much as 20 percent, making it an eco-friendly solution for your business network. The generous capacity of this 24-port switch makes it a good choice for your computing needs. It supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full-Duplex mode and backpressure for Half-Duplex mode The non-blocking network switching architecture forwards and filters packets at full wire-speed for maximum throughput. Additionally, it offers 48 Gbps of switching capacity. This device is designed for either desktop use or rack mounting. The 10k jumbo frame improves... Less
More

TP-LINK Technologies ...

Free Shipping
(1) 9 stores TP-LINK Technologies (TL-SG1024D) 24-Ports Rack-Mountable Ethernet Switch
The TL-SG1024D 24-Port Gigabit desktop/rack-mount switch provides an easy way to make the...
More

Linksys (SE2800) 8-Ports...

Free Shipping
(9) 3 stores Linksys (SE2800) 8-Ports External Ethernet Switch
For a reliable borderless network connection, get the Linksys SE2800 Ethernet switch. Thanks to the...
More

Cisco Catalyst...

Free Shipping
6 stores Cisco Catalyst (WS-C3750X-24T-L) 24-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch Managed stackable
The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X series switche are an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone...
More

Cisco Catalyst...

Free Shipping
5 stores Cisco Catalyst (WS-C3560X-24T-L) 24-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch Managed
The Cisco Catalyst 3560X Series Switches are an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone...
More

Cisco (SLM2024PT-NA)...

Free Shipping
5 stores Cisco (SLM2024PT-NA) 26-Ports Ethernet Switch
More

Cisco Catalyst...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cisco Catalyst (WS-C3560X-24T-S) 24-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch Managed
The Cisco Catalyst 3560X Series Switches are an enterprise-class lines of standalone switches....
More

Cisco Catalyst...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cisco Catalyst (WS-C3750X-24T-S) 24-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch Managed stackable
The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X series switche are an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone...
More

Cisco Catalyst...

Free Shipping
6 stores Cisco Catalyst (WS-C3750X-24P-S) 24-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch Managed stackable
The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X series switches are an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone...
More

Cisco Catalyst...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cisco Catalyst (WS-C3750X-24P-L) 24-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch Managed stackable
The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X series switch is an enterprise-class line of stackable switches,...
More

Cisco Catalyst...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cisco Catalyst (WS-C3750X-48P-L) 48-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch Managed stackable
The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X series switch is an enterprise-class line of stackable switches. This...
More

8 Port SFP Optical Switch...

$368.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Singlemode SFP
Free Shipping
/8-port-sfp-optical-switch/Fszu2nQBklXpDyugt6Wt3Q==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This kit includes the 8-port switch and (1) LX/LH Single Mode SFP for 9/125 LC type fiber. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
More

QVS Network Switches 2-Port...

$49.95
Home Depot QVS Network Switches 2-Port CAT5/RJ45 Premium Manual Switch CA284E-2S
Free Shipping
/qvs-network-switches/IBB0IuMk2Y0WwYyDydiA5w==/info
Home Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. This switch allows one computer to access multiple LANs, while “The HackerProof Security Switch” connects a computer to the LAN or dial-up modem, one connection at a time. This switch is ideal for data centers and government applications where a high level of security is in place. It is fully-wired with CAT5 wiring to support all RJ45 data-comm applications. This manual data switch has a shielded metal case to provide protection against electronic interference, and has a moisture proof mechanism.
More

CISCO CATALYST 3850 48 PORT...

$6,240.79
GeminiComputers.com CISCO CATALYST 3850 48 PORT UPOE LAN BAS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC- WSC385048UL) [ws-c3850-48u-l] - Cisco 3750 Series Switches - Switches - Data Netwo
Free Shipping
/cisco-catalyst-3850-48/m30CnADlp2tUnQIn_jBcrA==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO CATALYST 3850 48 PORT UPOE LAN BAS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-WSC385048UL) - Cisco 3750 Series Switches - Switches - Data Netwo
More

NETVANTA 1335 POE (POWER OVER...

$1,826.99
GeminiComputers.com NETVANTA 1335 POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) 24 PORT ETHERNET SWITC (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ADN-1700525E2) [1700525e2] - Adtran NetVanta 1300 Switches - Switches - Data Ne
Free Shipping
/netvanta-1335-poe-power/mzhJawbtK4Wm0Oji7wzSvQ==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NETVANTA 1335 POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) 24 PORT ETHERNET SWITC (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ADN-1700525E2) - Adtran NetVanta 1300 Switches - Switches - Data Ne
More

FLIR ACCDPS281 Eight Port PoE...

$485.55
Zoro FLIR ACCDPS281 Eight Port PoE Switch,For NVR G0029989
Free Shipping
/flir-accdps281-eight-port/DvC6j4S-E-zKWvlD9gvgpQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Eight Port PoE Switch, For Use With Network Video Recorders, Height 145/64 In., Width 11 In., Depth 77/64 In., Black, Body Material Metal, HighSpeed, Includes Power Cable, 3 ft. Ethernet Cable
More

8 Port SFP Optical Switch...

$328.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Multimode SFP
Free Shipping
/8-port-sfp-optical-switch/zsexvSmfAQ5s3gpexulW9A==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This kit includes the 8-port switch and (1) SX Multimode SFP for LC type fiber. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921