Category

Hubs and Switches
Showing results for "network switch 8 port"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Linksys SE2800 8-Port Gigabit...

$49.99
Linksys Official Store Linksys SE2800 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE2800-NP Network Switches
Free Shipping
/linksys-se2800-8port/XAkrL7VBacBW_H-CSvSzpQ==/info
Linksys Official Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Linksys SE2800 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE2800-NP. Learn how the SE2800 switch can add up to eight entertainment and office devices to your home network at Gigabit speeds. Shop now.
More

Linksys (SE2800) 8-Ports...

Free Shipping
(9) 4 stores Linksys (SE2800) 8-Ports External Ethernet Switch
For a reliable borderless network connection, get the Linksys SE2800 Ethernet switch. Thanks to the...
More

Cisco (SLM2008PT) 8-Ports...

Free Shipping
6 stores Cisco (SLM2008PT) 8-Ports Ethernet Switch
With this smart Cisco switch, now you can achieve great network performance combined with...
More

Linksys LGS108 8-Port Desktop...

$47.99
Linksys Official Store Linksys LGS108 8-Port Desktop Business Gigabit Switch - LGS108 Network Switches
Free Shipping
/linksys-lgs108-8port/-a72W64GoMV4uauSEVD-zg==/info
Linksys Official Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Linksys LGS108 8-Port Desktop Business Gigabit Switch - LGS108. Learn how the 8-Port Gigabit Switch can accelerate productivity to Gigabit speeds, with QoS and plug-and-play configuration for ease of use. Shop now.
More

8 Port SFP Optical Switch...

$368.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Singlemode SFP
Free Shipping
/8-port-sfp-optical-switch/Fszu2nQBklXpDyugt6Wt3Q==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This kit includes the 8-port switch and (1) LX/LH Single Mode SFP for 9/125 LC type fiber. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
More

Avocent View...

Free Shipping
3 stores Avocent View (8SV1000BND1001) 8-Ports External KVM switch PS/2 stackable
The cost-efficient SwitchView 1000 8-port KVM switch provides PS/2 or USB connectivity for users...
More

8 Port 10/100 Mbps Fast...

$16.23
Walmart.com 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch
Free Shipping
/8-port-10100-mbps-fast/927r9ViPuNkSCv0jtKBWQA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Monoprice 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch is a professional networking switch that conforms to the IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet and IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet standards. The 8-port design is perfect for use as a terminal switch for a small workgroup or as an intermediate switch to support a small workgroup with a throughput connection to additional switches or hubs. This small footprint device includes eight RJ-45 LAN jacks on the back and eight corresponding green link/activity status LEDS on the front panel. The switch is powered by an included AC adapter and a green LED on the front panel indicates when power is applied. Installation is as simple as plugging the unit into the power adapter and inserting Cat5/Cat5e STP or UTP cables into the ports on the back. The switch... Less
More

Linksys SE4008 WRT 8-Port...

$69.99
Linksys Official Store Linksys SE4008 WRT 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE4008 Network Switches
Free Shipping
/linksys-se4008-wrt-8port/Do5aBRrpXCHpmE-vC6HwsQ==/info
Linksys Official Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Linksys SE4008 WRT 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE4008. Learn how the SE4008 network switch expands your WRT network, with 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports and easy stackability with the WRT1900AC router. Shop now.
More

Linksys SE3008 8-Port Gigabit...

$54.99
Linksys Official Store Linksys SE3008 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE3008 Network Switches
Free Shipping
/linksys-se3008-8port/UtRkYmucarEW1e7V5Gi3yQ==/info
Linksys Official Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Linksys SE3008 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE3008. Linksys switches quickly and easily expand the wired connections in your home, at Gigabit speeds. Shop now.
More

Linksys LGS308 8-Port...

$93.99
Linksys Official Store Linksys LGS308 8-Port Business Gigabit Smart Switch - LGS308 Network Switches
Free Shipping
/linksys-lgs308-8port/-b7FAfokN3vmLjcx0q34Tg==/info
Linksys Official Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Linksys LGS308 8-Port Business Gigabit Smart Switch - LGS308. Learn about the 8-Port Smart Gigabit Switch, featuring IPv6 Support, QoS, Spanning Tree Protocol, and DHCP snooping for a fast & secure network. Shop now.
More

8 Port SFP Optical Switch...

$328.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Multimode SFP
Free Shipping
/8-port-sfp-optical-switch/zsexvSmfAQ5s3gpexulW9A==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This kit includes the 8-port switch and (1) SX Multimode SFP for LC type fiber. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
More

Dell Dell Networking X1008P...

$399.00
Dell Small Office Dell Dell Networking X1008P Switch
Free Shipping
/dell-dell-networking/dg8I4dIRN1BPP1-a9OuXug==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Dell Networking X1008P Switch 8-port smart managed switch with easy GUI-based management, a compact design including PoE. 256GB 2.5inch Serial ATA Solid State Drive 8GB (2x4GB) 1600MHz DDR3 Non-ECC Windows Server 2012R2 Foundation Edition,Factory Installed, No Media, 2 Socket 4th Gen Intel Core i3-4160 (Dual Core HT 3.6GHz, 3 MB w/ HD Graphics 4400) 17.3 UltraSharp FHD(1920x1080) Wide View Anti-Glare LED-backlit with Premium Panel Guarantee
More

Planet FGSD-1022P 8-Port...

$312.00
ACE Systems Planet FGSD-1022P 8-Port 802.3af PoE Fast Switch + 2-Port GB (200W)
Free Shipping
/planet-fgsd1022p-8port/wM4ALE8KvtfQeI-tA29RLA==/info
ACE Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Edimax Computers ES-5800G V3...

$29.99
Sears Edimax Computers ES-5800G V3 Gigabit Ethernet 8 Ports Desktop Switch with USB Cable, Black
+ $6.50 shipping
/edimax-computers-es5800g/aD4HwE7HO5QcGYtXh5RpAw==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The ES-5800G V3 is a 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Desktop unmanaged switch designed to enhance network performance in a compact form factor with outstanding performance and high efficiency. The switch uses store and forward packet-switching technology, which offers reliable data transfer. This switch is ideal for network connectivity for the SOHO environment.
More

Cisco Catalyst 2960 8-Port/1-...

$898.99
OEMPCWorld Cisco Catalyst 2960 8-Port/1- SFP RJ-45 Ethernet Switch, Cisco, GHQ
Free Shipping
/cisco-catalyst-2960/8Nwyx5P7GWJB3v0oAEEmSA==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GHQ Cisco Catalyst 2960 8-Port/1- SFP RJ-45 Ethernet Switch, Cisco
More

EDIMAX Computer Edimax 8-Port...

$14.99
Sears EDIMAX Computer Edimax 8-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch Black
+ $6.50 shipping
/edimax-computer-edimax/LQLue3caYDOQ6slCsyiYIA==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Edimax ES 3308P - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100 - desktop
More

LTS POESW800E LTS 8 Port...

$237.17
Zoro LTS POESW800E LTS 8 Port Network PoE SwitchFull Power
Free Shipping
/lts-poesw800e-lts-8-port/YVkt4fQdkfHSUO3dZWTx6A==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Network PoE Switch, Load Capacity 130W, Power Supply 100 to 240V, Voltage 48, Standards IEEE802.3af, Camera Inputs 8
More

EDIMAX Computer Edimax 8-Port...

$116.74
Sears EDIMAX Computer Edimax 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE Ports Black
Free Shipping
/edimax-computer-edimax/QEYO22dHGZ3JrVUZLj1PGg==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Edimax GS-1008PH - Switch - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop - PoE+
More

Linksys LGS108P 8-Port...

$140.99
Linksys Official Store Linksys LGS108P 8-Port Desktop Business Gigabit PoE Switch - LGS108P Remote Power Management
Free Shipping
/linksys-lgs108p-8port/Qi2FHVBOtiaK_GkGWS3gBw==/info
Linksys Official Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Linksys LGS108P 8-Port Desktop Business Gigabit PoE Switch - LGS108P. Learn how the 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch accelerates productivity to Gigabit speeds, with PoE+, QoS and plug-and-play setup for ease of use. Shop now.
More

Cisco SG200 10 Port Smart...

$290.25
Sears Cisco SG200 10 Port Smart Switch PoE Black
Free Shipping
/cisco-sg200-10-port-smart/ecnp_bUBrJx3R0O02VbCYg==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-10FP - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE
More

Avocent Corporation Avocent...

$1,896.99
Dell Avocent Corporation Avocent 8-Port SwitchView SC780 KVM/ Audio Switch
Free Shipping
/avocent-corporation/9lR9CEa4wvx-l_2yVJhz3g==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Avocent SwitchView SC 780 KVM switch series offers proven, secure access for any desktop environment where security is mandatory. NIAP validated to EAL2+, the secure switch provides multiple levels of physical security, and controlled USB connectivity. You can consolidate multiple workstations of varying security classification levels with one keyboard, monitor and mouse without compromising network security. Plus, the SwitchView SC 780 switch includes multiple layers of security including tamper-proof hardware security at the desktop. In addition, the secure switch ensures that only keyboard and mouse function on target computers by constantly monitoring all devices attached to the console ports. Device Type: KVM / audio switch - 8 ports - USB Enclosure Type: Desktop ... Less
More

NETGEAR 8-Port SOHO Gigabit...

$22.49
Walmart.com NETGEAR 8-Port SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch
+ $4.97 shipping
/netgear-8port-soho/RQw6_8ceesZsbM3fFxlAdQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The NETGEAR 200 Series Unmanaged Switches provide easy and affordable network connectivity to home and small offices. They are easy to use and reliable. With these plug and play switches, you can expand your network connections to multiple devices instantly. The 200 series also supports the efficient use of energy, helping you save power and money.
More

ZyXEL 1100 Series...

$119.99
eBay Deals ZyXEL 1100 Series ES1100-8HP-240W Unmanaged 8-port 240W PoE+ Switch
Free Shipping
/zyxel-1100-series/umznacS7IXeOSVsNb_tQZA==/info
eBay Deals
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
More

Planet GSD-803 8-Port Mbps GB...

$46.20
ACE Systems Planet GSD-803 8-Port Mbps GB Switch
Free Shipping
/planet-gsd803-8port/af_LyrpDdEl-hpspkl5_7Q==/info
ACE Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Belkin Network Switches...

$79.97
Home Depot Belkin Network Switches 8-Port Gigabit Switch F4G0810
Free Shipping
/belkin-network-switches/UEnMtRGBKMfm32r0Ef5zkw==/info
Home Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. The Belkin 8-Port Gigabit Switch allows you to easily upgrade your network to achieve gigabit transfer speeds. Eight gigabit Ethernet ports allows you to upgrade to eight devices to gigabit capabilities, and you have access to 2000 mbps full-duplex throughput per Port. It also contains auto-sense network speed, a fan-less design, and green networking - intelligent ethernet ports reduce transmit power, saving energy.
More

7854 Networking, Ethernet...

$16.74
Zoro 7854 Networking, Ethernet Switch, 10/100Mbps,8P
+ $5.00 shipping
/7854-networkingethernet/pncwckjcCoKfwMVWhWphZg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Ethernet Switch, Networking, Ports 8, Port Type 10BASET: UTP Cat3 or above to 100m; 100BASETX UTP/STP Cat5 or above to 100m, None Mounting Type, Input Voltage 100240 VAC, 0.3A, Operation Description Autolearning and autoaging, Operating Temp. Range (C) 0 to 40 C, Operating Temp. Range (F) 32 to 104 F, 10/100 Mbp, Height (In.) 2.44, Depth (In.) 6.5, Width (In.) 8, Standards IEEE802.3 10BaseT Ethernet and IEEE802.3u 100BaseTX Fast Ethernet
More

8 Port SFP Optical Switch...

$295.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 8 Port SFP Optical Switch with One 1000M UTP Port
Free Shipping
/8-port-sfp-optical-switch/jlOjwatXOcHSOuzLdTaGow==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355