Category

Network Cables
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

DynaCable 10 Ft. Cat. 6 Patch...

$34.00
MetrolineDirect.com DynaCable 10 Ft. Cat. 6 Patch Cords - Booted (10/pk.)
No Shipping Info
/dynacable-10-ft-cat-6/dAjXkVhhmAsfJdIRJNipcg==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
DynaCable 10 Ft. Cat. 6 Patch Cords - Booted (10/pk.) Features 10 ft. Cat6 patch cords (UTP) 550 MHz Booted UL listed 10 cords/pack Buy with Confidence. Your order also includes: MetrolineDirect's Rock Solid One Year Warranty
More

HP 221691-B23 Lc-sc Fiber...

$70.00
Server Supply HP 221691-B23 Lc-sc Fiber Channel Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-221691b23-lcsc-fiber/ZWCM1GoBCI2IflOa-h0uNA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - 15M (49FT) LC/SC MULTI-MODE FIBRE CHANNEL CABLE (221691-B23). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT6,...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT6, UTP, Bulk Cable, Stranded, 500MHz, 24 AWG, White, 1000 ft (10X8091SH)
Product Features: Compliant Standards: Cat. 5e; Technology: UTP; Cable Function: Cable; Left...
More

Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT6,...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT6, UTP, Bulk Cable, Stranded, 500MHz, 24 AWG, Red, 1000 ft (10X8071SH)
Product Features: Compliant Standards: Cat. 5e; Technology: UTP; Cable Function: Cable; Left...
More

1000ft Bulk Cat5e Purple...

$125.73
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat5e Purple Ethernet Cable | Stranded | UTP | Pullbox
+ $13.75 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat5e-purple/R8UZxYjD1zUSi4qe0FygYw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our purple bulk 1000 foot stranded Cat5e Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make a variety of patch cables over a larger job or for one looking to be prepared to handle unexpected situations on the network infrastructure. This particular cable is a purple UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) stranded cable. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) stranded pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Our Cat5e Ethernet cable exceeds the EIA/TIA-568-C standard. - Bulk Cat5e, Ethernet Cable, Network Cable, Stranded, Pull Box, 1000 foot, 1000ft - 1000 feet
More

Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT5E,...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT5E, UTP, Bulk Cable, Solid, 350MHz, 24 AWG, Yellow, 1000 ft (10X6081TH)
Product Features: Compliant Standards: Cat. 5e; Technology: UTP; Cable Function: Cable; Left...
More

1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord...

$214.95
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $9.85 shipping
/1000ft-orange-plenum/4XIVtr1djOKoO88lWlZTuQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a orange bulk 1000 foot spool of Plenum Zipcord fiber optic cable intended for large installations where you are completing the terminations. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our orange bulk 62.5/125 fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). This particular cable is Plenum Rated. Plenum spaces... Less
More

Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT6,...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT6, UTP, Bulk Cable, Stranded, 500MHz, 24 AWG, Black, 1000 ft (10X8022SH)
Product Features: Compliant Standards: Cat. 5e; Technology: UTP; Cable Function: Cable; Left...
More

1000ft Bulk Cat5e Black CMX...

$132.54
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat5e Black CMX Ethernet Cable | Gel | Solid | Spool
+ $14.05 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat5e-black/2F3HS7m88mPlyzgHKi5hJw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our Bulk 1000 foot solid CMX Cat5e Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make longer permanent outdoor/direct burial network runs during installation/expa nsion of network infrastructure. Typically this cable will find use between buildings. This particular cable is a black CMX solid cable with a gel filling. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) solid pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Our Cat5e Ethernet cable exceeds the EIA/TIA-568-C standard. - Bulk CMX Cat5e, Ethernet Cable, Network Cable, Gel Filled, direct burial, Solid, Spool, 1000 foot, 1000ft - 1000 feet
More

25ft Cat3 Amphenol/Telco...

$39.65
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 25ft Cat3 Amphenol/Telco Cable | CN50 | 25 Pairs | 90 degree
+ $6.25 shipping
/25ft-cat3-amphenoltelco/98h37CgLN4cPHU_UxGJP3g==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our 25 foot Cat3 telco trunk cable features two 90 degree Amphenol connectors and 25 twisted pairs. Use these cables to bridge telephone based switch boards and equipment require a Centronics 50 (CN50) type Amphenol connector. 25 twisted pair cables are typically used with 66 type blocks in telephone (distribution and routing) applications. - Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable, Amphenol Connector, Centronics 50 (CN50) Male, 25 Twisted Pairs, 90 degree orientation, 25 foot, 25ft - 25 feet
More

2ft 180 Degree Male Bale Lock...

$33.66
Deep Surplus 2ft 180 Degree Male Bale Lock to 180 Degree Male Screw in Telco/Cat 3 Amphenol Cable, Gray PVC
No Shipping Info
/2ft-180-degree-male-bale/F9muBSgOyfvvRmFxPHfYeQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 2ft 25 pair solid pvc amphenol cable (from end to end) with genuine AMP connectors on each end. Email info@deepsurplus. com or call 949-643-5004 for a custom quote on any length 25 pair amphenol cable from 6in to 300ft. We offer Male to Female, Male to Male, Female to Female, Male to Open, or Female to Open custom cables; usually with a same day turn around time.
More

Cat5E Ethernet Cable, 1000'...

$177.43
CablesAndKits Cat5E Ethernet Cable, 1000' Pull Box, Plenum, Green
Free Shipping
/cat5e-ethernet-cable/4np91cQzE_h3Mb7qxBr5nw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cat5E Bulk | Pull Box | 1000' | Green| Plenum RatedThis type of bulk cable is suitable for installation in vertical runs and penetrating more than one floor, or for installation in vertical runs in a shaft. Gigabit speed - 1,000 MBits/Sec 24 Gauge, 4-pair solid cable Plenum-Rated Packaged in a Pull box style for convenient dispensing Color: GreenThis is designed for high-end applications like digital video and Gigabit Ethernet.
More

HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX...

$74.95
DiscounTechnology.com HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX Fibre Channel Cable - 6m/18ft
Free Shipping
/hssdc-to-hssdc/4pZD9jfOFpw39PgOD-dCfw==/info
DiscounTechnolo gy.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3YR Toshiba MQ01ABF032 7mm Thin 5.4k RPM, 320GB 6.0 Gb/s SATA Hard Drive - Brand New
More

Cat5E 350 MHZ 1000 ft Pull...

$89.00
Home Security Store Cat5E 350 MHZ 1000 ft Pull Box (White)
+ $6.95 shipping
/cat5e-350-mhz-1000-ft/3eAP4Q7ZZcwxlSK8P_I-Sg==/info
Home Security Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category-5E UTP 1000 ft 8-conductor, Bulk, White-PVC Jacket, AWG24 Solid-Bare Copper, Pull Box (UL/ETL) FeaturesHigh Performance Data Com
More

DynaCable Cat. 5E PVC Bulk...

$149.00
MetrolineDirect.com DynaCable Cat. 5E PVC Bulk Cable (1000 Ft.)
No Shipping Info
/dynacable-cat-5e-pvc/0dV6mPePA6lr-mxzPKZIFQ==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
DynaCable Cat. 5E PVC Bulk Cable (1000 Ft.) Features 1000 ft. bulk cable Category 5E UTP, PVC, solid 350 MHz 24 AWG UL listed, ETL verified Buy with Confidence. Your order also includes: MetrolineDirect's Rock Solid One Year Warranty
More

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to...

$110.00
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable - 0.5 Meter
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/JOxjK-UOSwnmBJzhfl6Igg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 0.5 meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms.
More

RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH with...

$39.95
AmericanMusical.com RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH with Neutrik Ethercon CAT5e Cable - 1 Foot Black
Free Shipping
/rapcohorizon-durapatch/1JFIcUOBtOuqesjt2eYBJg==/info
AmericanMusical .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The DuraPATCH cable is the solution for all your digital snaking needs. The stranded CAT5 cable is more pliable and better suited for shorter- distance, movable cabling such as on-the-fly patch cabling. Comes complete with quality Neutrik Ethercon connectors. The etherCON Series is a lockable RJ45 connector system, optimized for pro audio, video and lightning network applications. RapcoHorison DuraPATCH CAT5e Cable Features 24 gauge (7/32) stranded conductor Insulation is thermoplastic polyolefin Thermoplastic, no lead, flame retardant jacket Quality connectors assembled in our facility Individually tested for performance and quality
More

J9306A HP ProCurve 1500W...

$954.84
Sillworks J9306A HP ProCurve 1500W Power Supply
Free Shipping
/j9306a-hp-procurve-1500w/6R6AOcsl68HS40kqQYGIeA==/info
Sillworks
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
J9306A HP ProCurve 1500W Power Supply
More

HP J9283B Procurve Direct...

$110.00
Server Supply HP J9283B Procurve Direct Attach Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-j9283b-procurve-direct/J7CUd8U496Ojl-v5fal4gg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - 10G SFP+ TO SFP+ 3M DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLE (J9283B). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

Yellow Cat Contacts

$26.06
Discount Contact Lenses Yellow Cat Contacts
+ $6.95 shipping
/yellow-cat-contacts/7v7DPfjzCI9RsvyuTtArLQ==/info
Discount Contact Lenses
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Special Effects contact lenses give your costume the completed look. Whether it's for a rockin' Halloween costume, the annual anime convention, or that weekly cosplay date, these Yellow Cat contacts will have you looking 100% the part. *All contact lenses, even plano Halloween and special-effect ones, are classified as medical devices by the FDA. A valid contact lens prescription is required for all purchases.
More

DynaCable Cat. 5e Keystone...

$16.00
MetrolineDirect.com DynaCable Cat. 5e Keystone Jacks (10/pk.)
No Shipping Info
/dynacable-cat-5e/1qBqUq5StT9mNkDfWGb3rw==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
DynaCable Cat. 5e Keystone Jacks (10/pk.) Features Category 5E UTP 90 degree keystone jack Supports 568A/B wiring Dual IDC connector can accept 23-26 AWG solid and stranded cables Terminates using 110 or krone (punchdown) tools 10 jacks/pack Buy with Confidence. Your order also includes: MetrolineDirect's Rock Solid One Year Warranty
More

Tripp Lite HDMI Over Cat5...

$160.14
Shoplet.com Tripp Lite HDMI Over Cat5 Active Extender Remote Unit
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-hdmi-over-cat5/AHewQxSene9mjM1HeCSYig==/info
Shoplet.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite TRPB1261A0 Don't let distance make your application fizzleextend an HDMI signal up to 200 feet HDMI over Cat5 extender remote unit delivers peak video performance by HDMI-enabled digital video components, assuring that you enjoy the crystal-clear picture and full, rich sound that you paid for. It is an active remote extender unit for use with the HDMI extender/splitter units. It allows the extension of an HDMI signal up to 200 ft at 1080i 60Hz or up to 150 ft at 1080p 60Hz when using 24 Awg Solid-Wire Cat5e/6 cabling. The included hardware provides you with a variety of installation options and the plug-and-play convenience makes for an easy, efficient setup. Adapter/Charger Type: Extender Kit For Device Type: HDMI Splitter Local Units Power Sources: AC Wall Outlet.
More

Ethernet CAT6; Outdoor,...

$32.03
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT6; Outdoor, Direct Burial, Fully Shielded, 75ft Solid Patch Cable, Black
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat6-outdoor/vI3yWdZ17PxldAnMHyblNA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

CAT6A Shielded Ethernet Patch...

$38.20
CablesAndKits CAT6A Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 100', Gray
+ $5.95 shipping
/cat6a-shielded-ethernet/-STit9K5cFIu1XU8V9mh5g==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CAT6A Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 100', GrayOur 100 foot Shielded Snagless Category 6A (Cat6A) Ethernet Patch Cables have molded boots to prevent the cable from catching when pulled through tight spaces. Built to last, our high quality Ethernet cables are pure copper for maximum throughput and reliability. Individually bagged and labeled in retail packaging, these Cat6A cables are easy to store and the length and type is easily identifiable.Cat.6 A 10G cabling provides transmission performance that exceeds the industry standard Cat.6 parameters and supports the operation of 10GBASE-T over 100 meter. Cat6A cables are qualified for frequencies up to 500MHz.Cat6A cables can be used for the following applications: 10GBASE-T Ethernet 1000BASE-TX Fast Ethernet 1000BASE-T Gigabit... Less
More

Data Bus Hub Retrofit

$78.50
Home Security Store Data Bus Hub Retrofit
+ $6.95 shipping
/data-bus-hub-retrofit/7BjgB2QYHU4fQhT5aZATqw==/info
Home Security Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The ELK-M1DBHR is an active RS-485 data bus hub designed for jobs where an M1 Control is retrofitting an older panel that has multiple homerun 4 conductor keypa
More

DynaCable 7 Ft. Cat. 5E Patch...

$18.00
MetrolineDirect.com DynaCable 7 Ft. Cat. 5E Patch Cords - Booted or Non-Booted (10/pk.)
No Shipping Info
/dynacable-7-ft-cat-5e/5SBtF4YQzV5pSUN1qqsSOA==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
DynaCable 7 Ft. Cat. 5E Patch Cords - Booted or Non-Booted (10/pk.) Features 7 ft. Cat5E patch cords (UTP) 350MHz Booted or non-booted UL listed 10 cords/pack Buy with Confidence. Your order also includes: MetrolineDirect's Rock Solid One Year Warranty
More

C2g C2g Os1 Lc/Sc Duplex...

$31.99
Dell Small Office C2g C2g Os1 Lc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 3.3 Ft - Yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-c2g-os1-lcsc-duplex/KzD_G93J6qh3FBP2IFza8g==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.
More

HP J9281B Procurve Direct...

$69.00
Server Supply HP J9281B Procurve Direct Attach Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-j9281b-procurve-direct/0olFf55QGbKjP8j6BMOL6A==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - 10G SFP+ TO SFP+ 1M DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLE (J9281B). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

LC Loopback Adapter Singlemode

$31.99
FluxLight, Inc LC Loopback Adapter Singlemode
Free Shipping
/lc-loopback-adapter/WlWbjM-ba2A8HLKj3AqHeQ==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC Loopback Adapter for Singlemode Fibers Features: Rugged plastic shell for durabilityBright color body for easy identificationInt egrated thumb release for easy removalAnti slip grip design for easy handlingApplicati ons:Used for equipment self diagnostic testing and evaluationSpecifi cations:LC Loopback Adapter 9/125 SinglemodeYellow Shell
More

Camplex TAC1 Simplex OM1...

$464.95
B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Camplex TAC1 Simplex OM1 Multimode ST Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 500 (152.4 m)
Free Shipping
/camplex-tac1-simplex-om1/08oib_gsXCALTLVbQXxO0Q==/info
B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Designed to Withstand Impact, Indoor/Outdoor Rated Jacket, Polyurethane Core-Locked Design, Rugged & Lightweight, Broadcast Deployable
More

DynaCable 48-Port Category 5E...

$69.00
MetrolineDirect.com DynaCable 48-Port Category 5E Patch Panel
No Shipping Info
/dynacable-48port/6u-vPWHa2wb2BnNr4OKMjQ==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
DynaCable 48-Port Category 5E Patch Panel Features 48-port patch panel Category 5E - Interoperable and backward compatible to Category 5 or 3 Supports 568A/B wiring Dual IDC connectors can accept 22-26 AWG solid and stranded cables Input - 48 x 4-pair 110 IDCs Output - 48 RJ45 jacks 19 inch rack mountable (1U) Ports labeled 1 thru 48 Applications include horizontal wiring for data networks (10BASE-T Ethernet, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet, 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet), analog voice, and digital voice (TDM or VoIP) Buy with Confidence. Your order also includes: MetrolineDirect's Rock Solid One Year Warranty
More

Cat5e Utp Solid Pvc Cable -...

$94.99
ShowMeCables Cat5e Utp Solid Pvc Cable - Blue - 1000 Ft
+ $26.88 shipping
/cat5e-utp-solid-pvc-cable/4OhbCwJ4xbqGEPXv4YAhKA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Solid Cat5e Ethernet cable is the most popular cable for long, stationary runs, in a home or office network. While solid conductor cable is not as flexible as those with stranded conductors, it provides better performance over longer distances. This bulk cable is in an easy-pull box and can be measured and cut to exact distances, then terminated to a connector, jack, or patch panel. Features: PVC Jacket Solid 24 AWG Bare Copper Conductors Tested to 350 MHz Meets Cat5e Standards RoHS Compliant UL-Listed CMX Rated Bulk Wire & Cable > Network > Cat5e Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Network > Cat5e Bulk Cable MP24A4CMR5EBL-FT:1 000
More

Ethernet CAT5e; Outdoor,...

$39.08
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT5e; Outdoor, Direct Burial, Gel Filled, 150ft Solid Patch Cable, Black
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat5e-outdoor/1aQ6f9sxCrKqeL609ohlOQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-23342
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-23342