Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "right connector type list patch cable"
Results 1 - 40 of 989

Belkin-cables Belkin T1 Patch...

$9.99
eBay Belkin-cables Belkin T1 Patch Cable Rj48c Rj-45 Connectors 25ft A3l974-25
+ $3.99 shipping
/belkincables-belkin-t1/Uxc7r4HZrkInvbUYDPNDqQ==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Belkin-cables Belkin T1 Patch Cable RJ48C RJ-45 connectors 25ft A3L974-25 This is a new and packaged T1 patch cable RJ48C with RJ-45 connectors.It is 25 feet.It looks to be new and is sealed in a CDW computer bag.It is untested and being sold AS IS.CRT Recycling is a recycling company located in Brockton, MA We sell Laptop parts, working computers, and other random electronics, check out our Ebay Store!Visit our website.Customer Service Please see the FAQ link below about Questions concerning s
More

Cisco - Patch cable MT-RJ...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cisco - Patch cable MT-RJ multi-mode (M) ST 5 m fiber optic
More

Cables To Go 100 ft. Cat. 6...

4 stores Cables To Go 100 ft. Cat. 6 Stranded Wire Patch Cable (27807)
More

Cables To Go 100 ft. Cat. 5e...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cables To Go 100 ft. Cat. 5e Patch Cable (22164)
More

Cables To Go 75 ft. Cat. 5e...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cables To Go 75 ft. Cat. 5e Patch Cable (24402)
More

Belkin(R) FastCAT 5e Patch...

$11.95
Office Depot Belkin(R) FastCAT 5e Patch Cable, Snagless Molded, RJ-45 Connectors, 25ft., Blue
+ $9.95 shipping
/belkinr-fastcat-5e/WfbUpEIY0YAnjBXZvF38vQ==/info
Office Depot
( In stock )
Provides extra headroom over the standard Cat 5e cables Reliable network cable for your wired devices. Designed for use with 10Base-T, 100Base-T and Gigabit (1000Base-T) Ethernet networks. Comes complete with RJ-45 male-to-male connectors and snagless molded strain relief. Belkin(R) FastCAT 5e Patch Cable, Snagless Molded, RJ-45 Connectors, 25ft., Blue is one of many Networking (Patch) Cables available through Office Depot. Made by Belkin.
More

Belkin Cat. 5e Patch Cable,...

$8.09
eBay Belkin Cat. 5e Patch Cable, 50 Ft. Green -
+ $5.49 shipping
/belkin-cat-5e-patch/GfIwFpdg178BHCdFCR_H1Q==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Belkin Cat. 5e Patch Cable, 50 Ft. Green - NEW Brand New in Retail Box / Package Product Comments: •Brand Name : Belkin •Product Name : Cat. 5e Patch Cable •Packaged Quantity : 1 •Product Type : Network Cable •Cable Type : Category 5e •Cable Characteristic : Patch Cable •Cable Length : 50 ft •Connector on First End : 1 x RJ-45 Male •Connector on Second End : 1 x RJ-45 Male •Features : Snagless •Features : Molded •Conductor : Copper •Jacket : PVC •Color : Green •Int
More

C2g Cat6 Patch Cable

$27.99
eBay C2g Cat6 Patch Cable
+ $8.26 shipping
/c2g-cat6-patch-cable/f8ppiR6R3vtio43KL4MlrQ==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
About Us FAQ Contact Us C2G Cat6 Patch Cable IMPORTANT : Limit 5 per customer! Orders that exceed listed availability will automatically be voided without notice. Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. With Cables To Go's Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the use of this high-speed cabling to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance to 550 MHz and meet EIA/TIA Cat 6 TIA/EIA- 568-B-2.1, draft 9
More

Tripp Lite - Patch Cable - Lc...

$27.99
eBay Tripp Lite - Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode (m) - St Single Mode (m) - 3. N368-01m
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-patch-cable/O0Ir0IwJ4tHaA7PaWjWZJQ==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite Mfg. Part: N368-01M SKU: S4002041 Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow Overview Tripp Lite's 1-meter (3ft), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Technical Specs Network Cable Type Patch ca
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex...

$29.99
eBay Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
+ $1.99 shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic-duplex/YZpXLobmRI3TTEN6JczXBg==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
About Us FAQ Contact Us Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable IMPORTANT : Limit 5 per customer! Orders that exceed listed availability will automatically be voided without notice. Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configuratio
More

Cisco - Patch Cable Rj-21...

$39.99
eBay Cisco - Patch Cable Rj-21 Telco (m) Rj-45 3 M For Catalyst 5000
+ $6.99 shipping
/cisco-patch-cable-rj21/X4dixAI8pReeUhWf5wVEog==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Click Image to Close About Us eBay Store Cisco Category 5 telco (RJ-21X) to (12)RJ-45 cable, 10ft Enlarge Manufacturer Cisco Model Number CAB-5-M120HYD-10 UPC 746320238524 SKU 19-06000 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee All photographs are original works by NTC Tech Inc. New sealed, Cisco Category 5 telco CAB-5-M120HYD-10 cable. Photo of cable type below. Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only
More

Apc Enhanced 3 Ft. Rj45...

$13.99
eBay Apc Enhanced 3 Ft. Rj45 Category 5 Patch Cables Model 3827gy-3
Free Shipping
/apc-enhanced-3-ft-rj45/k7G0k498hYhPljvaGjFG5w==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Free Shipping
You are bidding on a New APC Enhanced 3 Ft. RJ45 Category 5 Patch Cables Model 3827GY-3. It is still in the original packaging. This was an over stock item. It is a 4 pair Stranded Cable RJ45 Male and RJ45 male. Also Ethernet and Token Ring Applications. Thank you for choosing us!:We pride ourselves in total customer satisfaction. If you are not happy with your transaction with us please contact us before leaving negative feedback or bad rating. We want to keep your business and we are committe
More
1 2 3 4 5 ... 25 Next  »

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584