Category

Network Cables
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Whirlwind NL4 SPK,CBL 25FT ...

$97.99
Crutchfield Whirlwind NL4 SPK,CBL 25FT US MADE NEUTRIK CONNECTORS
Free Shipping
/whirlwind-nl4-spkcbl/0eRldA22xaVcpEDmYXRbTA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
US MADE NEUTRIK CONNECTORS heavy duty 12-gauge 4-conductor speaker cable,Neutrik Speakon connectors
More

IBM 39M5698 Lc To Lc Fiber...

$55.00
Server Supply IBM 39M5698 Lc To Lc Fiber Optic Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/ibm-39m5698-lc-to-lc/KuaBRxiaR2ZLt8tBdnBSpQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - 25M LC TO LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE (39M5698). IN STOCK.
More

IBM 39Y9170 Bladecenter...

$135.00
Server Supply IBM 39Y9170 Bladecenter Network Cables Cables
Free Shipping
/ibm-39y9170-bladecenter/GFPbeeulTMyYUgMj5we_Xg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - BLADECENTER COPPER PASS-THRU MODULE CABLE (39Y9170). IN STOCK.
More

CableWholesalecom - Bulk...

2 stores CableWholesalecom - Bulk cable 304.8 m UTP CAT 5e gray
CAT5E bulk cable such as this pullbox are used to wire houses for ethernet. Many new homes built...
More

CableWholesalecom - Bulk...

Free Shipping
3 stores CableWholesalecom - Bulk cable 304.8 m UTP CAT 5e solid black
Our black bulk 1000 foot solid Cat5e Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal...
More

Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT5E,...

3 stores Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT5E, UTP, Bulk Cable, Solid, 350MHz, 24 AWG, Blue, 1000 ft (10X6061TH)
Product Features: Compliant Standards: Cat. 5e; Technology: UTP; Cable Function: Cable; Left...
More

CableWholesalecom - Bulk...

Free Shipping
4 stores CableWholesalecom - Bulk cable 304.8 m UTP CAT 5e stranded black
CAT-5E cables are primarily used for networking, data transfer, and phone lines at frequencies up...
More

1000ft Bulk Cat5e Purple...

$125.73
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat5e Purple Ethernet Cable | Stranded | UTP | Pullbox
+ $13.75 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat5e-purple/R8UZxYjD1zUSi4qe0FygYw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our purple bulk 1000 foot stranded Cat5e Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make a variety of patch cables over a larger job or for one looking to be prepared to handle unexpected situations on the network infrastructure. This particular cable is a purple UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) stranded cable. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) stranded pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Our Cat5e Ethernet cable exceeds the EIA/TIA-568-C standard. - Bulk Cat5e, Ethernet Cable, Network Cable, Stranded, Pull Box, 1000 foot, 1000ft - 1000 feet
More

1000ft Bulk Cat5e Green...

$80.77
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat5e Green Ethernet Cable | Solid | UTP | Pullbox
+ $13.75 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat5e-green/SYroUtKsSKEzdYYu3RXbWg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our bulk 1000 foot solid Cat5e Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make longer permanent network runs during installation/expa nsion of network infrastructure. This particular cable is a green UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) solid cable. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) solid pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Our Cat5e Ethernet cable exceeds the EIA/TIA-568-C standard. - Bulk Cat5e, Ethernet Cable, Network Cable, Solid, Pull Box, 1000 foot, 1000ft - 1000 feet
More

1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord...

$214.95
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $9.85 shipping
/1000ft-orange-plenum/4XIVtr1djOKoO88lWlZTuQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a orange bulk 1000 foot spool of Plenum Zipcord fiber optic cable intended for large installations where you are completing the terminations. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our orange bulk 62.5/125 fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). This particular cable is Plenum Rated. Plenum spaces... Less
More

7 Meter 10 Gig Aqua SC-SC...

$29.00
Deep Surplus 7 Meter 10 Gig Aqua SC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-10-gig-aqua-scsc/VuA_IgE-ga_WCFpAkG1plg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

Cat6 Ethernet Cable, 1000'...

$290.65
CablesAndKits Cat6 Ethernet Cable, 1000' Pull Box, 550MHZ UTP, Plenum, Blue
Free Shipping
/cat6-ethernet-cable/6eo9EVDK5bzFRy13avJDEA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cat6 Ethernet Cable, Blue Pull Box, 550MHZ UTP, 1000 Foot, Plenum, Why plan ahead when you can work on the fly with our 1000' pull box, 550MHZ UTP of blue Ethernet cables. Our bulk Ethernet cables are specifically created for installers and administrators. With a pure copper construction, these high-quality cables are ideal for vertical runs across multiple floors or in conduit. Have the cables you need, when you need them with CablesAndKits. Gigabit speed - 1,000 MBits/Sec 23 Gauge, 4-pair solid cable Plenum Jacket Packaged in a pull box style for convenient dispensing Color: BlueThis is designed for high-end applications like digital video and Gigabit Ethernet.
More

Cat5E 350 MHZ 1000 ft Pull...

$89.00
Home Security Store Cat5E 350 MHZ 1000 ft Pull Box (White)
+ $6.95 shipping
/cat5e-350-mhz-1000-ft/3eAP4Q7ZZcwxlSK8P_I-Sg==/info
Home Security Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category-5E UTP 1000 ft 8-conductor, Bulk, White-PVC Jacket, AWG24 Solid-Bare Copper, Pull Box (UL/ETL) FeaturesHigh Performance Data Com
More

HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX...

$74.95
DiscounTechnology.com HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX Fibre Channel Cable - 6m/18ft
Free Shipping
/hssdc-to-hssdc/4pZD9jfOFpw39PgOD-dCfw==/info
DiscounTechnolo gy.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3YR Toshiba MQ01ABF032 7mm Thin 5.4k RPM, 320GB 6.0 Gb/s SATA Hard Drive - Brand New
More

Black ICC-1 3040 256 qt...

$4,249.00
The WEBstaurant Store Black ICC-1 3040 256 qt. Illuminated Concessionaire
No Shipping Info
/black-icc1-3040-256-qt/_WIhNHaO52yeAA3UECBpnw==/info
The WEBstaurant Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Attract the attention of those around you and increase impulse sales with the black ICC-1 3040 216 qt. illuminated concessionaire! This black concessionaire features a broad front and illuminated canopy to clearly display logos and brand names to catch the eye of those on a boardwalk, sports arena, or other concession area. It is made of polycarbonate for durability and to withstand outdoor use, and a wide product shelf and plexi front prevent theft while allowing for a cleaner serving environment. It has enough room to accommodate (292) 20 oz. bottles, (384) 12 oz. bottles, or (446) 16 oz. cans so you can increase the impulse sales of your most popular beverages. For easy and convenient transportation, the unit is mounted on four casters and the canopy quickly retracts. Dimensions:... Less
More

RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH with...

$41.95
American Musical Supply RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH with Neutrik Ethercon CAT5e Cable
Free Shipping
/rapcohorizon-durapatch/V5Y6U4urFIMzwXOXzdp24w==/info
American Musical Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The DuraPATCH cable is the solution for all your digital snaking needs. The stranded CAT5 cable is more pliable and better suited for shorter- distance, movable cabling such as on-the-fly patch cabling. Comes complete with quality Neutrik Ethercon connectors. The etherCON Series is a lockable RJ45 connector system, optimized for pro audio, video and lightning network applications. RapcoHorison DuraPATCH CAT5e Cable Features 24 gauge (7/32) stranded conductor Insulation is thermoplastic polyolefin Thermoplastic, no lead, flame retardant jacket Quality connectors assembled in our facility Individually tested for performance and quality
More

J9306A HP ProCurve 1500W...

$954.84
Sillworks J9306A HP ProCurve 1500W Power Supply
Free Shipping
/j9306a-hp-procurve-1500w/6R6AOcsl68HS40kqQYGIeA==/info
Sillworks
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
J9306A HP ProCurve 1500W Power Supply
More

Hosa Lightpipe Optical Cable...

$51.99
Sam Ash Direct Hosa Lightpipe Optical Cable (TOSLink/ADAT)
Free Shipping
/hosa-lightpipe-optical/DVDMRn_tVkvkT7duCY6izA==/info
Sam Ash Direct
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TOSLINK - to - TOSLINK Fiber Optic cable.
More

10 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-SC...

$33.54
Deep Surplus 10 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-10-gig-aqua/-zblSHIqkpdzNX3Iqgcjvg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

230766-B21 PL P-Class RJ 45...

$707.70
HardDrivesDirect 230766-B21 PL P-Class RJ 45 Patch Panel
Free Shipping
/230766b21-pl-pclass-rj/LvfPPtw8oiQIkPCbzSM3Nw==/info
HardDrivesDirec t
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
230766-B21 PL P-Class RJ 45 Patch Panel
More

Yellow Cat Contacts

$28.95
Discount Contact Lenses Yellow Cat Contacts
+ $6.95 shipping
/yellow-cat-contacts/7v7DPfjzCI9RsvyuTtArLQ==/info
Discount Contact Lenses
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Special Effects lenses will give your costume the edge and uniqueness everyone will love. Yellow Cat Contact Lenses are the perfect way to complete that Halloween costume you've been working on.
More

ST-ST 10 Gigabit Multimode...

$27.49
CablesAndKits ST-ST 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15M
+ $5.95 shipping
/stst-10-gigabit/csgbmgtZ_HWb9OXyUrntjg==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM3 Laser Optimized (50/125) | ST to ST | 15 Meter (49.21 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode, but a special version which is laser optimized. These cables are manufactured using a process that eliminates manufacturing anomalies and conditions which cause the glass cores to be prone to modal dispersion when the transmission distance is great. Modal dispersion if the optical equivalent to EMI... Less
More

Data Bus Hub Retrofit

$78.50
Home Security Store Data Bus Hub Retrofit
+ $6.95 shipping
/data-bus-hub-retrofit/7BjgB2QYHU4fQhT5aZATqw==/info
Home Security Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The ELK-M1DBHR is an active RS-485 data bus hub designed for jobs where an M1 Control is retrofitting an older panel that has multiple homerun 4 conductor keypa
More

LC to ST - Multimode Duplex...

$31.91
FluxLight, Inc LC to ST - Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/lc-to-st-multimode/rskmDRbYn-EWq6dnJG-W1g==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to ST - Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features:Fully compatible with 62.5/125 multimode fiber applications. Our OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable with orange cable jacket and Duplex ST connector to Duplex LC conne ctor. Factory terminated with individual test data. Custom variations available. Specifications: Connector Type: ST DUPLEX to LC DUPLEXFiber Type: 62.5/125 MultimodeJacket Color: Orange Jacket Standard Lengths:  1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10MCustom Lengths: 4M, 6M, 7M, 8M, 9M, 15M, 20M
More

Gray ICC-1 3040 256 qt...

$4,249.00
The WEBstaurant Store Gray ICC-1 3040 256 qt. Illuminated Concessionaire
No Shipping Info
/gray-icc1-3040-256-qt/dze592kNCCn_hlbXLr4evg==/info
The WEBstaurant Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Attract the attention of those around you and increase impulse sales with the gray ICC-1 3040 216 qt. illuminated concessionaire! This gray concessionaire features a broad front and illuminated canopy to clearly display logos and brand names to catch the eye of those on a boardwalk, sports arena, or other concession area. It is made of polycarbonate for durability and to withstand outdoor use, and a wide product shelf and plexi front prevent theft while allowing for a cleaner serving environment. It has enough room to accommodate (292) 20 oz. bottles, (384) 12 oz. bottles, or (446) 16 oz. cans so you can increase the impulse sales of your most popular beverages. For easy and convenient transportation, the unit is mounted on four casters and the canopy quickly retracts. Dimensions: Width:... Less
More

Bose T1 Digital Cable for...

$39.95
American Musical Supply Bose T1 Digital Cable for ToneMatch
Free Shipping
/bose-t1-digital-cable-for/Zq-yzt6IUfeR2hapKaWGVw==/info
American Musical Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Bose T1 Digital Cable delivers power to the Bose ToneMatch® Audio Engine from the L1 model II power stand.
More

HP JD363B 1.64 Feet Network...

$152.00
Server Supply HP JD363B 1.64 Feet Network Cables Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-jd363b-164-feet/oXZ4z-o0MZwc-uZRrdn1tA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - X230 LOCAL CONNECT 50CM CX4 NETWORK CABLE (JD363B). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

Pro Co 100' Shielded Cat 5e...

$159.99
Sweetwater Pro Co 100' Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable
Free Shipping
/pro-co-100-shielded-cat/0S5kF8DccfOkyXLOT_5hRw==/info
Sweetwater
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Free Shipping
Cables - Custom made by Pro Co for Sweetwater, this shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable is made for use in the most demanding environments. Perfect for sending computer data or connecting audio snakes and personal headphone mixers, the shielded ethernet cable rejects unwanted noise and interference. All of Sweetwater's ProCo Cat 5e Ethercon Cables use solid conductor cables, not stranded cable. Solid core conductors not only give you better signal transfer, but they are also better for longer cable runs. Grab a Sweetwater ProCo Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable for your rig today!Pro Co Shilded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable at a Glance:The professional's choiceLifetime warrantyThe professional's choicePro Co cables are the professional's choice for demanding cabling applications. From simple patch and... Less
More

Acuity Sensor Switch Control...

$41.90
Grainger Acuity Sensor Switch Control System Cable (30 Ft.). Model: CAT5 30FT J1
+ $9.63 shipping
/acuity-sensor-switch/LncseJT3Jx41E0pTCzZDAg==/info
Grainger
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Control System Cable, 30 Ft., For Use With Sensor Switch Nlight Control System, Color White, Standards Tia/eia 568-b, Etl Cat5e, Plenum
More

3 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-SC...

$25.14
Deep Surplus 3 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-10-gig-aqua-lcsc/tBYQBSf-hOToqn6O2G7bSg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

RJ45 Plug Connector

$0.99
Cell Phone Shop RJ45 Plug Connector
+ $4.99 shipping
/rj45-plug-connector/-EO7D5xoNhm7R4exs-Y5SQ==/info
Cell Phone Shop
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RJ45 modular plug for being crimped onto a CAT 5 cable. Extremely high quality. 8-pin network cable head. Gold-plated leads for better data transmission and signal strength. Clear plastic housing.
More

Fiber Optic Attenuator,...

$25.45
CablesAndKits Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode LC/UPC, 15 dB
+ $5.95 shipping
/fiber-optic-attenuator/fJTAoyCjwkWHv23PpLFrNA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Attenuator LC/UPC, 15dB Attenuators enable the installer to adjust the optical power level without changing the other components, or cutting and splicing the fiber. 15dB build-out style fiber optic attenuator LC/UPC male to LC/UPC female Singlemode compatibleConditi on: New
More

Lc/sc 10gb Laser Optimized...

$28.99
ShowMeCables Lc/sc 10gb Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Om3 - 15 Meter
+ $3.99 shipping
/lcsc-10gb-laser/QNhR8xLco7WN_9TNdVVc2g==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10 GB OM3 fiber optic patch cables feature an extremely high bandwidth-- almost 3x that of a typical multimode cable! These cables are suitable for high-throughput applications, such as data storage. These cables are fully (backwards) compatible with 50/125 equipment as well as with 10 gigabit Ethernet applications. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: LC Connector 2: SC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Immune to electrical interference 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Applications: High-throughput applications Data storage 10 gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic > 10GB Multimode 0.4, Fiber Optic > 10GB Multimode... Less
More

Eaton M22m-rj45-sa Rj45...

$59.38
Zoro Eaton M22m-rj45-sa Rj45 Socket, polycarbonate, 22mm
Free Shipping
/eaton-m22mrj45sa-rj45/Aq9AM1PHMfEaJiLKk2CrUQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
RJ45 Socket, 22mm, Head Material Polycarbonate, Bezel Polycarbonate, Number of Operators 1, NEMA Rating 1, 2, 3, 4, 4X, 13, IP Rating 67, 69K, Standards UL, CSA, CE, CCC, IEC-60947, VDE 0660, Lloyd's Register, RoHS
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
Advertisement Advertisement