Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Pro Co 100' Shielded Cat 5e...

$159.99
Sweetwater Pro Co 100' Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable
Free Shipping
/pro-co-100-shielded-cat/0S5kF8DccfOkyXLOT_5hRw==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - Custom made by Pro Co for Sweetwater, this shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable is made for use in the most demanding environments. Perfect for sending computer data or connecting audio snakes and personal headphone mixers, the shielded ethernet cable rejects unwanted noise and interference. All of Sweetwater's ProCo Cat 5e Ethercon Cables use solid conductor cables, not stranded cable. Solid core conductors not only give you better signal transfer, but they are also better for longer cable runs. Grab a Sweetwater ProCo Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable for your rig today!Pro Co Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable at a Glance:The professional's choiceLifetime warrantyThe professional's choicePro Co cables are the professional's choice for demanding cabling applications. From simple patch and... Less
More

MTP-MTP Cable (12 Fibers,...

$74.00
FS.COM MTP-MTP Cable (12 Fibers, MTP-12, SMF)
+ $21.00 shipping
/mtpmtp-cable-12-fibers/cK36m45KKDutSByqwCwaOg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
MTP trunk cable: MTP to MTP, 12-strand, 12 single mode fibers, cable length optional.
More

Ball bungee 50 pcs. per bag

$27.95
AceCanopy.com Ball bungee 50 pcs. per bag
+ $14.97 shipping
/ball-bungee-50-pcs-per/p2DhBibvGQi8SJ_8rkyhug==/info
AceCanopy.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Our ball bungees are made with a long lasting heavy duty bungee cord. The six inch is used for side walls and the 9 & 11 & 13 inch are used for the Canopy tops. Choose the size next to the order button. The superior quality ball bungees in our ball bungee 9?-60 pcs per bag are made with a long lasting extra heavy duty bungee cord. The ball bungee 9?inch is used for securing the tops of canopy tents. The ball bungee 9?- 60 pcs per bags can be ordered in 3 different colors. Choose the color next to the order button. 3 Colors To Choose From Highly Durable Bungee Cord 60 in each bag
More

150ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3...

$74.71
Deep Surplus 150ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3 Amphenol Cable with Extra Strong Strain Relief (Male to Male), Gray PVC
No Shipping Info
/150ft-90-degree-telcocat/s0U6HtjRsty4fXchXzyuBw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

Hosa CAT6 Cat-6 Cable, 8P8C...

$114.95
zZounds.com Hosa CAT6 Cat-6 Cable, 8P8C to Same, 100'
Free Shipping
/hosa-cat6-cat6-cable/UEPReZoVHYJmCyqGReqiBg==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Hosa CAT6 Cat-6 Cable is designed for use in high-speed local area networks (LANs). It is ideal for connecting a PC or peripheral to an Ethernet network.
More

Kalinka-Ice 25 Ft. Glycol...

$899.99
Beverage Factory.com Kalinka-Ice 25 Ft. Glycol Chiller
Free Shipping
/kalinkaice-25-ft-glycol/04oOgDxKymTKHOddLyze4w==/info
Beverage Factory.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
A Glycol Chiller for cooling your beer lines using a glycol cooling setup.
More

Metra ethereal CAT5E350-B-500...

$69.99
Crutchfield Metra ethereal CAT5E350-B-500 CAT5E 500' Box- Blue
Free Shipping
/metra-ethereal/0szAfuUhWBxDWGc0RNQIOA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
500-ft. spool for custom cable lengths,24-gauge, 4 twisted pair construction (blue jacket),supports data speeds of up to 350 MHz
More

Therm/cbl - 163297

$42.99
Sears Parts Direct Therm/cbl - 163297
+ $10.99 shipping
/thermcbl-163297/7mORgzOXBMjYPzr_bGv4pw==/info
Sears Parts Direct
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Pricing Subject to Change. Therm/cbl
More

Upg 22-gauge, 4-conductor...

$41.99
Groupon Upg 22-gauge, 4-conductor Alarm White Cable, 500ft Speedbag (stranded) (77034)
Free Shipping
/upg-22gauge-4conductor/DriwCegRruw4kHziH98E8w==/info
Groupon
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The UPG 22-Gauge 4C Striped Alarm White Cable with a 500 ft. Speedbag is clothed in a solid multi-conductor PVC striped-white jacket. It features 4 conductors, a 500 ft. speed bag and has footage marked on its body. It is intended to be used with alarm or automation key pads, motion detectors, security contacts or control circuits. Size: Small/Medium/Larg e. Color: White. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

Black Heat Neck Sweat M (15 x...

$48.95
Valley Vet Supply Black Heat Neck Sweat M (15 x 45)
+ $7.00 shipping
/black-heat-neck-sweat-m/Kw68EO77g9y04EW2m6VOdg==/info
Valley Vet Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The bonding of this advanced micro fiber neoprene with the velvet knitted fabric creates more sweating results than any material ever tested. The No-Fray design features fabric binding sewn around the outer edges to prevent tearing and to add strength. Hook-and-loop closure is permanently sewn in place for your convenience. Dramatic results in just 3 to 5 days.
More

Pro Co 200' Shielded Cat 5e...

$279.99
Sweetwater Pro Co 200' Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable
Free Shipping
/pro-co-200-shielded-cat/1ZkpoaNL_ZgeYOnQluhz3Q==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - Custom made by Pro Co for Sweetwater, this shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable is made for use in the most demanding environments. Perfect for sending computer data or connecting audio snakes and personal headphone mixers, the shielded ethernet cable rejects unwanted noise and interference. All of Sweetwater's ProCo Cat 5e Ethercon Cables use solid conductor cables, not stranded cable. Solid core conductors not only give you better signal transfer, but they are also better for longer cable runs. Grab a Sweetwater ProCo Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable for your rig today!Pro Co Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable at a Glance:The professional's choiceLifetime warrantyThe professional's choicePro Co cables are the professional's choice for demanding cabling applications. From simple patch and... Less
More

Blue Buffalo BLUE Wilderness...

$36.51
Drs. Foster & Smith Blue Buffalo BLUE Wilderness Rocky Mountain Recipe Flaked Trout Feast Canned Adult Cat Food 5.5 oz, 24 pack
+ $5.99 shipping
/blue-buffalo-blue/79I4UY4c76K0fYUCsff3Mw==/info
Drs. Foster & Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Celebrate the spirit of the lynx and the American West AND satisfy the wild carnivore that lives in every cat! Formulated by animal nutritionists, Blue Buffalo BLUE Wilderness Rocky Mountain Recipe Flaked Trout Feast Canned Adult Cat Food contains high-quality protein from real trout and more to provide your cat with a higher concentration of the meat she loves - without grains that contain gluten. Fortified grain and gluten-free diet contains NO chicken or poultry by-products, artificial preservatives, corn, wheat or soy. 100% grain-free formula delivers complete nutrition ideal for pet parents who want their cat to experience the spirit of the lynx. Recommended for Adult Cats. Made Without Wheat This is an important difference between BLUE Wilderness and many other wet cat foods. Some... Less
More

MTP to MTP Fiber Cable (12...

$74.00
FS.COM MTP to MTP Fiber Cable (12 Fibers, MTP-12, SMF)
+ $21.00 shipping
/mtp-to-mtp-fiber-cable/OBrGLThSm_D3GnR74Cwe9A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
MTP trunk cable: MTP to MTP, 12-strand, 12 single mode fibers, cable length optional.
More

Pro Co 50' Shielded Cat 5e...

$99.99
Sweetwater Pro Co 50' Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable
Free Shipping
/pro-co-50-shielded-cat/Ap6r5nEy7HEkLk5CZOZSLA==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - Custom made by Pro Co for Sweetwater, this shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable is made for use in the most demanding environments. Perfect for sending computer data or connecting audio snakes and personal headphone mixers, the shielded ethernet cable rejects unwanted noise and interference. All of Sweetwater's ProCo Cat 5e Ethercon Cables use solid conductor cables, not stranded cable. Solid core conductors not only give you better signal transfer, but they are also better for longer cable runs. Grab a Sweetwater ProCo Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable for your rig today!Pro Co Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable at a Glance:The professional's choiceLifetime warrantyThe professional's choicePro Co cables are the professional's choice for demanding cabling applications. From simple patch and... Less
More

EZ-RJ45 Crimp Tool

$54.83
Deep Surplus EZ-RJ45 Crimp Tool
No Shipping Info
/ezrj45-crimp-tool/FT4oYdq5QQIWmYsyMZSU7g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Platinum Tools part #100004C. Features: *For use with EZ-RJ45 Cat 5/5E & Cat 6 Connectors *Crimps and trims extended wire in EZ-RJ45 Connectors in single cycle *Features Precision cast crimping dies for superior accuracy *Built in wire cutter and stripper for silver satin *Laser marked with wiring guide for proper wire sequence *Also compatible with all standard modular plugs (exempt AMP) Extra replacement blades sold under Deep Surplus part #TL379-2.
More

Behringer NCAT5E Cat5e...

$249.99
zZounds.com Behringer NCAT5E Cat5e Network Cable, 50m
Free Shipping
/behringer-ncat5e-cat5e/bGpe1o-N4lycyOHBFD-5zw==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The KLARK TEKNIK NCAT5E-50M is exclusively designed utilizing Neutrik and Schill components, ensuring dependable performance whenever CAT5 based connections are required for mobile pro audio applications.
More

Metra ethereal CAT6, 23-4...

$159.99
Crutchfield Metra ethereal CAT6, 23-4 Pair, 550MHz, 1000'- Orange
Free Shipping
/metra-ethereal-cat6-234/18qLPT8ij66uQdIYGC4Dlw==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1000-ft. spool for custom cable lengths,23-gauge, 4 twisted pair construction (orange jacket),supports data speeds of up to 550 MHz
More

Insert - WB35K5048

$78.41
Sears Parts Direct Insert - WB35K5048
Free Shipping
/insert-wb35k5048/aVh5tzDQz8JQ-IW_OqXtlA==/info
Sears Parts Direct
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Pricing Subject to Change. Insert
More

Mellanox MC2206130-00A

$44.00
FS.COM Mellanox MC2206130-00A
+ $21.00 shipping
/mellanox-mc220613000a/XIgqhKVTqbMf7MK-SWGr0w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
0.5m Mellanox MC2206130-00A compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Cable
More

Pro Co 150' Shielded Cat 5e...

$219.99
Sweetwater Pro Co 150' Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable
Free Shipping
/pro-co-150-shielded-cat/Qjy2y_5GDoF-32NmjhegEQ==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - Custom made by Pro Co for Sweetwater, this shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable is made for use in the most demanding environments. Perfect for sending computer data or connecting audio snakes and personal headphone mixers, the shielded ethernet cable rejects unwanted noise and interference. All of Sweetwater's ProCo Cat 5e Ethercon Cables use solid conductor cables, not stranded cable. Solid core conductors not only give you better signal transfer, but they are also better for longer cable runs. Grab a Sweetwater ProCo Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable for your rig today!Pro Co Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable at a Glance:The professional's choiceLifetime warrantyThe professional's choicePro Co cables are the professional's choice for demanding cabling applications. From simple patch and... Less
More

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD

$300.00
FS.COM Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD
+ $21.00 shipping
/arista-networks/ofKeuyTpKyHGTzqNUgC9fw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Arista Networks compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP+ Optic, up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF.
More

Orange Professional Cable -...

$76.95
Sweetwater Orange Professional Cable - 30', Orange, Rt. Angle
Free Shipping
/orange-professional-cable/Rosxh-mU72VbXtX0HGKeyA==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - Orange Professional Cables sport clear, articulate sound, and undeniable Orange mojo too. But the sweet looks aren't just cosmetic - Orange Professional Cables have a specially designed, nylon woven outer sleeve that will stand up to ridiculous amounts of abuse. In your studio, they'll let your guitar's voice sing with dynamics and transparent tone. On stage, they'll serve up reliable performance for years and years. With great sound and rugged construction, you know you can count on Orange Professional Cables for your electric guitar or bass.Orange Professional Cable Features:High-qual ity cable for electric guitar, acoustic- electric guitar, and bass guitarOxygen- free copper wiring provides transparent, articulate signal transmissionBraid ed shielding for ultra-low noise... Less
More

Celerity FOG-50P fiber optic...

$300.00
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-50P fiber optic gateway cable (50 feet)
Free Shipping
/celerity-fog50p-fiber/747d21I-775NUEz3uJkwTA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(50 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic control cable for connecting Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway transmitters and receivers, technology supports HDMI 2.0a, Ethernet, ARC, and control signals at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable jacketed cable for easier installations and high reliability
More

Roland GK-C Pickup Cable, 15...

$49.95
zZounds.com Roland GK-C Pickup Cable, 15 Foot
Free Shipping
/roland-gkc-pickup-cable/HjUIoa6TKPQBub9Oqnra7w==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Use this cable to connect a Roland GK-series pickup to any Roland Guitar Synth, Roland V-Guitar System, or the BOSS GK Effect pedals (WP-20G Wave Processor and OC-20G Poly Octave).
More

Pro Co 240' Shielded Cat 5e...

$319.99
Sweetwater Pro Co 240' Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable
Free Shipping
/pro-co-240-shielded-cat/T-xwKOLVwcJZE6mBdxCZPA==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - Custom made by Pro Co for Sweetwater, this shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable is made for use in the most demanding environments. Perfect for sending computer data or connecting audio snakes and personal headphone mixers, the shielded ethernet cable rejects unwanted noise and interference. All of Sweetwater's ProCo Cat 5e Ethercon Cables use solid conductor cables, not stranded cable. Solid core conductors not only give you better signal transfer, but they are also better for longer cable runs. Grab a Sweetwater ProCo Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable for your rig today!Pro Co Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable at a Glance:The professional's choiceLifetime warrantyThe professional's choicePro Co cables are the professional's choice for demanding cabling applications. From simple patch and... Less
More

MTP Breakout Cable (MTP-LC, 8...

$56.00
FS.COM MTP Breakout Cable (MTP-LC, 8 Fibers, MTP-12, SMF)
+ $21.00 shipping
/mtp-breakout-cable/r5jL630EUqh_1AcQWNNmdQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
MTP breakout cable: MTP to 4 LC duplex connectors, 8 single mode fibers, cable length optional.
More

Startech HDMI over Cat 5/Cat...

$129.99
Sweetwater Startech HDMI over Cat 5/Cat 6 Extender (HDMI Extender CAT5/CAT6)
Free Shipping
/startech-hdmi-over-cat/VYryk7SyIHtipshDw6Hubw==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - The StarTech ST121SHD50 HDMI over Cat 5e/Cat 6 Video Extender Kit makes it easy to extend your HDMI audio and video by up to 165' over dual Cat 5e cables, or up to 130' over dual Cat 6 cables. For added convenience and flexibility, this kit lets you connect HDMI cables up to 32' to both local and remote units, which lets you extend your HDMI signal even further. Sweetwater understands you may want to extend an HDMI signal into areas with limited power outlet access. No worries. Courtesy of Power Over Cable technology, the kit requires just a single power adapter that you can connect to either Transmitter or Receiver, both of which are included.Your point-to-point HDMI solutionSupportin g High-Def resolutions of up to 1920 x 1080 (1080p) and associated digital audio, the StarTech... Less
More

MTP Patch Cord (MTP-MTP,...

$74.00
FS.COM MTP Patch Cord (MTP-MTP, MTP-12, SMF)
+ $21.00 shipping
/mtp-patch-cord-mtpmtp/3_vo5rp6nZoxbpj0l_v0mw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
MTP trunk cable: MTP to MTP, 12-strand, 12 single mode fibers, cable length optional.
More

30 Meter LC-LC 8.3/125...

$57.00
Deep Surplus 30 Meter LC-LC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/30-meter-lclc-83125/-DuXd0fwW7snej9oEFOJrw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

ATLAS Deluxe, Plate Mounted...

$28.99
Crutchfield ATLAS Deluxe, Plate Mounted 100W Attenuator 3db Steps
+ $6.99 shipping
/atlas-deluxe-plate/9fQMMIr-TOREZzNms-fdIw==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
3db Steps decorative plate-mounted attenuator for 25- and 70-volt commercial audio systems,100-watt power rating,silver-plat ed contacts for noise-free operation
More

Roland GK-C Pickup Cable, 30...

$67.95
zZounds.com Roland GK-C Pickup Cable, 30 Foot
Free Shipping
/roland-gkc-pickup-cable/I_zDeVUZXRWIwSd-tZANwA==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Use this cable to connect a Roland GK-series pickup to any Roland Guitar Synth, Roland V-Guitar System, or the BOSS GK Effect pedals (WP-20G Wave Processor and OC-20G Poly Octave).
More

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M Cisco...

$75.00
FS.COM QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M Cisco QSFP+ Breakout Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfp4sfp10gcu5m-cisco/4XfnYNfrPj9-xoG8Fnrxhg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible QSFP+ cable, QSFP to 4 SFP+, 5 meters, passive copper cable.
More

Cetyl M Complete - 6.45 Lb

$199.99
Dover Saddlery Cetyl M Complete - 6.45 Lb
+ $24.95 shipping
/cetyl-m-complete-645-lb/WF1nZKQAz3Pohv_7fog03Q==/info
Dover Saddlery
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cetyl M Complete Joint Action Formula for Horses helps support joint health, function and mobility; bone, tendon, ligament and cartilage structure; immune system function and mental focus. To support joint health, this equine feed supplement in granulated form has the same amount of Cetyl Myristoleate Complex as the original Advanced Cetyl M Joint Action Formula. In addition, calcium and magnesium help promote bone health. Re-Vitalize , a proprietary blend of Himalayan rock salt, spirulina, resveratrol (from Japanese knotweed) are included to help support mental focus, balanced behavior, relaxation and reduced hyperactivity. Antioxidants offer immune system support. CoolStance Coconut Copra Meal is used as the carrier base as it is low in non-structural carbohydrates and proves a healthy... Less
More

15 Meter ST-ST 50/125...

$50.00
Deep Surplus 15 Meter ST-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-stst-50125/-bwmsqPe0AVtVyZua2Tv9A==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

Metra ethereal CAT6, 23-4...

$159.99
Crutchfield Metra ethereal CAT6, 23-4 Pair, 550MHz, 1000'- Blue
Free Shipping
/metra-ethereal-cat6-234/A6vjmeco3NByhvZ6QfpvOg==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1000-ft. spool for custom cable lengths,23-gauge, 4 twisted pair construction (blue jacket),supports data speeds of up to 550 MHz
More

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4

$420.00
FS.COM Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4
+ $21.00 shipping
/arista-networks/4eatBfIKz38fwMCzwcrEbA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Arista Networks compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optic, up to 10km over duplex SMF.
More

Juniper Networks...

$2,800.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/Dki88NO2yLgTDBs6eS691w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
More

Ethernet CAT 6 Solid Copper...

$59.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 6 Solid Copper Cable; Yellow - 500ft 550Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-6-solid/-c4nnOeU8VE7WsoS0ao1pQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box of 500ft.
More

Metra ethereal CAT5E350-B...

$89.99
Crutchfield Metra ethereal CAT5E350-B 24-4 pair, CAT5, 350MHz- 1000'- Blue
Free Shipping
/metra-ethereal-cat5e350b/FYSzh0OgvOCUhT98w0KiUQ==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Blue 1000-ft. spool for custom cable lengths,24-gauge, 4 twisted pair construction (blue jacket),supports data speeds of up to 350 MHz
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335