Category

Network Cables
Brand
 
Results 1 - 40 of 880

DynaCable 7 Ft. Cat. 5E Patch...

$18.00
MetrolineDirect.com DynaCable 7 Ft. Cat. 5E Patch Cords - Booted or Non-Booted (10/pk.)
No Shipping Info
/dynacable-7-ft-cat-5e/5SBtF4YQzV5pSUN1qqsSOA==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
In Stock ( In stock )
DynaCable 7 Ft. Cat. 5E Patch Cords - Booted or Non-Booted (10/pk.) Features 7 ft. Cat5E patch cords (UTP) 350MHz Booted or non-booted UL listed 10 cords/pack Buy with Confidence. Your order also includes: MetrolineDirect's Rock Solid One Year Warranty
More

Whirlwind NL4 SPK,CBL 25FT ...

$97.99
Crutchfield Whirlwind NL4 SPK,CBL 25FT US MADE NEUTRIK CONNECTORS
Free Shipping
/whirlwind-nl4-spkcbl/0eRldA22xaVcpEDmYXRbTA==/info
Crutchfield
60-Day Money-Back Guarantee. Lifetime Tech Support. ( In stock )
Free Shipping
US MADE NEUTRIK CONNECTORS heavy duty 12-gauge 4-conductor speaker cable,Neutrik Speakon connectors
More

50ft Cat3 Amphenol/Telco...

$62.42
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 50ft Cat3 Amphenol/Telco Cable | CN50 | 25 Pairs | 90 degree
+ $6.85 shipping
/50ft-cat3-amphenoltelco/h-2VK65drC9mWqvK-7JnEg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
( In stock )
Our 50 foot Cat3 telco trunk cable features two 90 degree Amphenol connectors and 25 twisted pairs. Use these cables to bridge telephone based switch boards and equipment require a Centronics 50 (CN50) type Amphenol connector. 25 twisted pair cables are typically used with 66 type blocks in telephone (distribution and routing) applications. - Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable, Amphenol Connector, Centronics 50 (CN50) Male, 25 Twisted Pairs, 90 degree orientation, 50 foot, 50ft - 50 feet
More

Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT6,...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT6, UTP, Bulk Cable, Solid, 500MHz, 24 AWG, Green, 1000 ft (10X8051TH)
More

Cable Showcase CAT6, UTP,...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cable Showcase CAT6, UTP, Bulk Cable, Solid, Plenum, 500MHz, 24 AWG, Yellow, 1000 ft (11X8081TH)
More

Cable Showcase 1,000 ft. Cat...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cable Showcase 1,000 ft. Cat. 6 UTP Network Cable (bulk) (10X8-031TH)
More

1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord...

$214.95
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $9.85 shipping
/1000ft-orange-plenum/4XIVtr1djOKoO88lWlZTuQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
( In stock )
This is a orange bulk 1000 foot spool of Plenum Zipcord fiber optic cable intended for large installations where you are completing the terminations. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our orange bulk 62.5/125 fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). This particular cable is Plenum Rated. Plenum spaces... Less
More

96 Port CAT 5E Patch Panel,...

$166.65
Deep Surplus 96 Port CAT 5E Patch Panel, BlackAs low as $111.10
No Shipping Info
/96-port-cat-5e-patch/jUGmct78Ob5ZxD_5VFLn5A==/info
Deep Surplus
( In stock )
This is a black 96 port CAT 5E patch panel that can be mounted on a data rack and the terminations on the back side are industry standard 110. There are easy to follow multicolored markings to allow for either 568A or 568B wiring schemes. 568B is commonly used for data. The tool that is required to connect the wires to the rear of the panel is an industry standard 110 punch down tool, our part number TL231A. The dimensions are 19 Long X 7.15 (4U) High X 1.5 Wide . This is a 4U unit. For mounting, the panel can be attached to a wall with our 4U hinged wall mounting bracket, HW410-WM-4U, If you already have an industry standard 19 inch relay rack this unit just has to be screwed in and you're ready to go. For mounting hardware: 10/32 X 5/8 black screws can be ordered here... Less
More

Spiegelau Giselle Brandy...

$43.99
Replacements, Ltd. Spiegelau Giselle Brandy Glass - Clear, No Trim, Wrap Around Stem
+ $8.99 shipping
/spiegelau-giselle-brandy/lSpe71EUNiCPT3hfeywlTA==/info
Replacements, Ltd.
Free Shipping on Any Order over $99! ( In stock )
Spiegelau - Spiegelau Giselle Brandy Glass - Clear, No Trim, Wrap Around Stem
More

HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX...

$74.95
DiscounTechnology.com HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX Fibre Channel Cable - 6m/18ft
Free Shipping
/hssdc-to-hssdc/4pZD9jfOFpw39PgOD-dCfw==/info
DiscounTechnolo gy.com
Ships Same Day ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3YR Toshiba MQ01ABF032 7mm Thin 5.4k RPM, 320GB 6.0 Gb/s SATA Hard Drive - Brand New
More

054-450WH - Cat5E 350 MHZ...

$89.00
Home Security Store 054-450WH - Cat5E 350 MHZ 1000 ft Pull Box (White)
+ $6.95 shipping
/054450wh-cat5e-350-mhz/3eAP4Q7ZZcwxlSK8P_I-Sg==/info
Home Security Store
( In stock )
Category-5E UTP 1000 ft 8-conductor, Bulk, White-PVC Jacket, AWG24 Solid-Bare Copper, Pull Box (UL/ETL) FeaturesHigh Performance Data Communications CableSuitable for 350MHz High-Speed Data Applications, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and 155Mbps TP- PMD/CDDIDesigned for Indoor Installations, (CMR) RiserCategory-5E Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Cable4-Pair Easily Identified Color-Striped PairsExcellent Attenuation and Crosstalk CharacteristicsEx ceeds EIA/TIA 568 B.
More

DynaCable Cat. 5E PVC Bulk...

$149.00
MetrolineDirect.com DynaCable Cat. 5E PVC Bulk Cable (1000 Ft.)
No Shipping Info
/dynacable-cat-5e-pvc/0dV6mPePA6lr-mxzPKZIFQ==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
In Stock ( In stock )
DynaCable Cat. 5E PVC Bulk Cable (1000 Ft.) Features 1000 ft. bulk cable Category 5E UTP, PVC, solid 350 MHz 24 AWG UL listed, ETL verified Buy with Confidence. Your order also includes: MetrolineDirect's Rock Solid One Year Warranty
More

Cord (25 Ft Roll)

No Shipping Info
/cord-25-ft-roll/fac8bY_S5uOE6OlJHY_w3A==/info
The WEBstaurant Store
In Stock ( In stock )
AllPoints Number: 38-1292, ICS Number: L-149 38-1292
More

J9306A HP ProCurve 1500W...

$954.84
Sillworks J9306A HP ProCurve 1500W Power Supply
Free Shipping
/j9306a-hp-procurve-1500w/6R6AOcsl68HS40kqQYGIeA==/info
Sillworks
Lifetime Warranty-Free Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
J9306A HP ProCurve 1500W Power Supply
More

Eurofase Double End Plug in...

$54.00
Wayfair Supply Eurofase Double End Plug in Connector Cable 24424-011
Free Shipping
/eurofase-double-end-plug/0e2MkWYc20G4R3xLUUxBfw==/info
Wayfair Supply
( In stock )
Free Shipping
Eurofase 24424-011 Dimensions: -38 W, 0.02 lbs.
More

DynaCable Cat. 5e Keystone...

$16.00
MetrolineDirect.com DynaCable Cat. 5e Keystone Jacks (10/pk.)
No Shipping Info
/dynacable-cat-5e/1qBqUq5StT9mNkDfWGb3rw==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
In Stock ( In stock )
DynaCable Cat. 5e Keystone Jacks (10/pk.) Features Category 5E UTP 90 degree keystone jack Supports 568A/B wiring Dual IDC connector can accept 23-26 AWG solid and stranded cables Terminates using 110 or krone (punchdown) tools 10 jacks/pack Buy with Confidence. Your order also includes: MetrolineDirect's Rock Solid One Year Warranty
More

SC to LC Singlemode Duplex...

$27.90
FluxLight, Inc SC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/sc-to-lc-singlemode/riLyQTrQhxPYNTw5x01qUw==/info
FluxLight, Inc
( In stock )
Free Shipping
SC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features:Fully compatible with 9/125 singlemode fiber applications. Our OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable with yellow jacket and Duplex SC connector to Duplex LC connector. Factory terminated with individual test data. Custom variations available. Specifications: Connector Type: SC DUPLEX to LC DUPLEXFiber Type: 9/125 SinglemodeJacket Color: Yellow Jacket Standard Lengths (in stock): 1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10M Custom Lengths (special order): 4M, 6M, 7M, 8M, 9M, 15M, 20M
More

Cat5E Ethernet Cable, 1000'...

$94.95
CablesAndKits Cat5E Ethernet Cable, 1000' Pull Box, 350MHZ UTP, Orange
Free Shipping
/cat5e-ethernet-cable/qDkL43QIcID8PK_jl-lErQ==/info
CablesAndKits
( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cat5E Ethernet Cable, 1000' Pull Box, 350MHZ UTP, Orange This type of bulk cable is suitable for installation in vertical runs and penetrating more than one floor, or for installation in vertical runs in a shaft. 24 Gauge, 4-pair solid cable UL Type CMR Flame-retardant PVC jacket, Non-Plenum Riser-Rated (CMR) Packaged in a Pull box style for convenient dispensing Color: Orange
More

DynaCable 14 Ft. Cat. 6 Patch...

$44.00
MetrolineDirect.com DynaCable 14 Ft. Cat. 6 Patch Cords - Booted (10/pk.)
No Shipping Info
/dynacable-14-ft-cat-6/82y7KaXnEdXrNbXpY1hqSg==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
In Stock ( In stock )
DynaCable 14 Ft. Cat. 6 Patch Cords - Booted (10/pk.) Features 14 ft. Cat6 patch cords (UTP) 550 MHz Booted UL listed 10 cords/pack Buy with Confidence. Your order also includes: MetrolineDirect's Rock Solid One Year Warranty
More

DynaCable 14 Ft. Cat. 5E...

$25.00
MetrolineDirect.com DynaCable 14 Ft. Cat. 5E Patch Cords - Booted or Non-Booted (10/pk.)
No Shipping Info
/dynacable-14-ft-cat-5e/89BO_-ywxtxj7n3UxbiHMg==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
In Stock ( In stock )
DynaCable 14 Ft. Cat. 5E Patch Cords - Booted or Non-Booted (10/pk.) Features 14 ft. Cat5E patch cords (UTP) 350MHz Booted or non-booted UL listed 10 cords/pack Buy with Confidence. Your order also includes: MetrolineDirect's Rock Solid One Year Warranty
More

Green ICC-1 Jr. 2050 216 qt...

$3,059.00
The WEBstaurant Store Green ICC-1 Jr. 2050 216 qt. Illuminated Concessionaire
No Shipping Info
/green-icc1-jr-2050-216/cGGb3F4Ux2lCTj3_eKlqUA==/info
The WEBstaurant Store
In Stock ( In stock )
Attract the attention of those around you and increase impulse sales with the green ICC-1 Jr. 2050 216 qt. illuminated concessionaire! This green concessionaire features a broad front and illuminated canopy to clearly display logos and brand names to catch the eye of those on a boardwalk, sports arena, or other concession area. It is made of polycarbonate for durability and to withstand outdoor use, and a wide product shelf and plexi front prevent theft while allowing for a cleaner serving environment. It has enough room to accommodate (198) 20 oz. bottles, (270) 12 oz. bottles, or (288) 16 oz. cans so you can increase the impulse sales of your most popular beverages. For easy and convenient transportation, the unit is mounted on four casters and the canopy quickly retracts. Dimensions:... Less
More

Caddy J-hook (hammer On...

$43.35
Grainger Caddy J-hook (hammer On 1/8-1/4 Inch Flange) [PK/5]. Model: CAT3224
+ $10.71 shipping
/caddy-jhook-hammer-on/hVvw8C9tvVQsvkjmkCE8jQ==/info
Grainger
( In stock )
J-hook Clamp, Cable Support, Hammer-on 1/8 To 1/4 In Flange Mounting Type, Color Silver, Rotates 360 Deg, Material Of Construction Galvanized Steel, Max Capacity 2 In, Max Capacity 48 Lb, Standards Tia/eia 569 Compliant, Ul, Cul, Package Quantity 5
More

Cat5E Ethernet Cable, 1000'...

$94.95
CablesAndKits Cat5E Ethernet Cable, 1000' Pull Box, 350MHZ UTP, Blue
Free Shipping
/cat5e-ethernet-cable/Y5Tb6nEQAAdmCF98Wr9fzw==/info
CablesAndKits
( In stock )
Free Shipping
CAT5e Ethernet Cable, 1000' Pull Box, 350MHZ UTP, Blue While it may not be practical to buy toilet paper in bulk, it's very different when it comes to CAT5e Ethernet cables. Our 1000 foot, pull box features 350MHZ UTP CAT5e Ethernet cables that will ensure you have exactly what you need. These blue Ethernet cables provide installers and administrators the ability to run custom lengths on the fly without stress. Have exactly what you need on-hand, when you need it with CablesAndKits bulk Ethernet cables. Where can you use these? Network Adapters Switches DSL/Cable modems Routers Patch Panels Misc. network applications Premise wiring Quick Specs: CAT5e Rated 1000' Blue 350 MHz UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) Solid 24 Gauge, 4 pair Solid Copper Core UL Type CMR Flame-Retardant PVC Jacket,... Less
More

16.5ft (5m) CAT 5 Network...

$3.99
Cell Phone Shop 16.5ft (5m) CAT 5 Network Cable - Blue
+ $4.99 shipping
/165ft-5m-cat-5-network/qECPNLrRxQyUoMABNuvleA==/info
Cell Phone Shop
Free shipping on all orders! Use code freeship2 ( In stock )
High-quality CAT 5 RJ-45 Ethernet network cable. Snagless design protects the plastic retention connectors from damage when you pull out, untangle or transport the cable. Gold plated wire terminals. Connectors : RJ-45 male to RJ-45 male Length : 16.5 feet (5 meters) Color : Blue
More

UTP5-3-BLACK - 350MHz, 24AWG...

$3.99
4InkJets UTP5-3-BLACK - 350MHz, 24AWG Ethernet Cable - 3ft
+ $4.95 shipping
/utp53black-350mhz/0Eb7E6pbwqHizz3QmisSxw==/info
4InkJets
( In stock )
This ETL Cat5e certified 3ft black ethernet cable is designed to deliver clear and fast data transmissions. With a molded exterior for strain relief and safe installation, plus gold plated contacts to ensure true transmissions and superb performance, this is a serious network cable for a seriously low price. Network your home or office with the 24AWG black ethernet network patch cable.Ethernet Network Cables
More

UTP5-7-BLACK - 7ft Ethernet...

$4.99
LD Products UTP5-7-BLACK - 7ft Ethernet Network Patch Cable
+ $4.95 shipping
/utp57black-7ft/mlFTAR4wBr1uWGcV9Hu30w==/info
LD Products
( In stock )
Essential for connecting to network devices such as routers, modems and adapters, save on our ethernet network cables! Certified for quality and reliability, these cables are Cat5e certified. Enjoy true, high-speed data transmission thanks to gold plated contacts and a molded exterior for strain relief and protection during installation. Backed by an unbeatable 100% satisfaction guarantee and ships fast!Ethernet Network Cables
More

48 Port CAT5 Enhanced 19 Inch...

$79.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 48 Port CAT5 Enhanced 19 Inch 110 Type Patch Panel
Free Shipping
/48-port-cat5-enhanced-19/4zbR6RH0fyrr56eutjVFiw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
48 Port CAT5 Enhanced 19 Inch 110 Type Patch Panel
More

Cbl Hrness - 425301

$54.74
Sears Parts Direct Cbl Hrness - 425301
+ $13.99 shipping
/cbl-hrness-425301/riYmRi8IiuaiRX3tRcKaWw==/info
Sears Parts Direct
( In stock )
Store not rated
Pricing subject to change. Cbl Hrness
More

Lynn Electronics UY-...

$27.00
Sophie Systems Lynn Electronics UY- Connectors 100 - Yellow
No Shipping Info
/lynn-electronics-uy/tocHZsl3KiR2hviBj85eOA==/info
Sophie Systems
( In stock )
Store not rated
Lynn Electronics UY- Connectors 100 - Yellow
More

FiberMeter Test Kit...

$1,399.00
Omni Controls Inc FiberMeter Test Kit (Multimode ST)
Free Shipping
/fibermeter-test-kit/UOOzA-IKwDeMqv72_ba0bQ==/info
Omni Controls Inc
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Fiber certification with high accuracy and high resolution for both multimode and single mode applications
More

1000FT 24AWG Cat5e 350MHz UTP...

$90.86
Monoprice 1000FT 24AWG Cat5e 350MHz UTP Stranded, In-Wall Rated (CM), Bulk Ethernet Bare Copper Cable - Green
No Shipping Info
/1000ft-24awg-cat5e-350mhz/A-jU0_qToWWIMj2FA7lSdw==/info
Monoprice
( In stock )
Store not rated
More

J9306A HP ProCurve 1500W...

$683.95
USA PartsDirect J9306A HP ProCurve 1500W Power Supply
Free Shipping
/j9306a-hp-procurve-1500w/_yN-W-cvLIH1r7dirdUMyw==/info
USA PartsDirect
Lifetime Warranty-Free Shipping ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
J9306A HP ProCurve 1500W Power Supply
More

Cisco Security 16MB ISA Flash...

$349.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco Security 16MB ISA Flash module , GGC
Free Shipping
/cisco-security-16mb-isa/2_WTjc09EhO5iqKB106aJA==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
GGC Cisco Security 16MB ISA Flash module
More

LC to ST Singlemode Duplex...

$35.98
FluxLight, Inc LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/lc-to-st-singlemode/qtSW6pqEND8HcAHbS7oh2g==/info
FluxLight, Inc
( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features:Fully compatible with 9/125 singlemode fiber applications. Our OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable with yellow cable jacket and Duplex ST connector to Duplex LC conne ctor. Factory terminated with individual test data. Custom variations available. Specifications: Connector Type: ST DUPLEX to LC DUPLEXFiber Type: 9/125 SinglemodeJacket Color: Yellow Jacket Standard Lengths (in stock): 1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10M Custom Lengths (special order): 4M, 6M, 7M, 8M, 9M, 15M, 20M
More

Compucessory Cable Clip

$2.15
Shoplet.com Compucessory Cable Clip
+ $7.95 shipping
/compucessory-cable-clip/1tLk8appbORgp0A_gMzJEw==/info
Shoplet.com
Free Shipping! ( In stock )
Cable management system neatly routes computer and other cables using lock-style clips. System includes small clips, large clips, cable routers, double-sided tape and labels, a total of 16 pieces.
More

RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH with...

$39.95
American Musical Supply RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH with Neutrik Ethercon CAT5e Cable
Free Shipping
/rapcohorizon-durapatch/1JFIcUOBtOuqesjt2eYBJg==/info
American Musical Supply
Same Day Shipping! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The DuraPATCH cable is the solution for all your digital snaking needs. The stranded CAT5 cable is more pliable and better suited for shorter- distance, movable cabling such as on-the-fly patch cabling. Comes complete with quality Neutrik Ethercon connectors. The etherCON Series is a lockable RJ45 connector system, optimized for pro audio, video and lightning network applications. RapcoHorison DuraPATCH CAT5e Cable Features 24 gauge (7/32) stranded conductor Insulation is thermoplastic polyolefin Thermoplastic, no lead, flame retardant jacket Quality connectors assembled in our facility Individually tested for performance and quality
More

Cisco Stackwise Stacking...

$99.95
CablesAndKits Cisco Stackwise Stacking Cable, 1M, CAB-STACK-1M, 3rd Party
Free Shipping
/cisco-stackwise-stacking/-7UMcQdPS_NtuIApr3K5Mw==/info
CablesAndKits
( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Stackwise Stacking Cable, 1M, CAB-STACK-1M-3RD, 3rd Party When you need to stack switches, this is the way to go. You can stack up to nine switches using our Cisco Stackwise Stacking Data cables. These 1M data cables can connect a combination of Catalyst 3750 and 3750-E stackable switches to form a single switching unit. The stacking technology used in these Cisco data cables ensures you can allow switch additions, deletions and redeployment without interruption. Plus, we individually bag and label all the Cisco accessories you buy from us, so you can stock up on a full range of sizes. This cable is 100% compatible with Cisco Catalyst 3750 and 3750-E series switches. 3rd party version of Cisco CAB-STACK-1M
More

Solid Signal XPC5U-00124...

$1.99
SolidSignal.com Solid Signal XPC5U-00124 CAT5e U/UTP Patch Cords White-1ft (XPC5U-00124)
+ $5.49 shipping
/solid-signal-xpc5u00124/890ND1iWDaLGrHw0oU3ezw==/info
SolidSignal.com
( In stock )
Solid Signal XPC5U-00124 CAT5e U/UTP Patch Cords White-1ft (XPC5U-00124)
More
1 2 3 4 5 ... 22 Next  »

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584