Category

Network Cables
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

DynaCable Cat. 6 Plenum Bulk...

$289.00
MetrolineDirect.com DynaCable Cat. 6 Plenum Bulk Cable (1000 Ft.)
No Shipping Info
/dynacable-cat-6-plenum/wOhzbxnmcq7Oij6LU0dx2A==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
DynaCable Cat. 6 Plenum Bulk Cable (1000 Ft.) Features 1000 ft. bulk cable Category 6 Plenum (CMP rated) UTP, solid 600 MHz 23 AWG ETL Verified Buy with Confidence. Your order also includes: MetrolineDirect's Rock Solid One Year Warranty
More

Whirlwind NL4 SPK,CBL 25FT ...

$97.99
Crutchfield Whirlwind NL4 SPK,CBL 25FT US MADE NEUTRIK CONNECTORS
Free Shipping
/whirlwind-nl4-spkcbl/0eRldA22xaVcpEDmYXRbTA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
US MADE NEUTRIK CONNECTORS heavy duty 12-gauge 4-conductor speaker cable,Neutrik Speakon connectors
More

IBM 39M5698 Lc To Lc Fiber...

$55.00
Server Supply IBM 39M5698 Lc To Lc Fiber Optic Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/ibm-39m5698-lc-to-lc/KuaBRxiaR2ZLt8tBdnBSpQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - 25M LC TO LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE (39M5698). IN STOCK.
More

CableWholesalecom - Bulk...

Free Shipping
3 stores CableWholesalecom - Bulk cable 304.8 m UTP CAT 5e stranded black
CAT-5E cables are primarily used for networking, data transfer, and phone lines at frequencies up...
More

Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT6,...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT6, UTP, Bulk Cable, Solid, 500MHz, 24 AWG, Gray, 1000 ft (10X8021TH)
Product Features: Compliant Standards: Cat. 5e; Technology: UTP; Cable Function: Cable; Left...
More

Cable Showcase CAT5E, UTP,...

3 stores Cable Showcase CAT5E, UTP, Bulk Cable, Stranded, 350MHz, 24 AWG, Yellow, 1000 ft (10X6-081SH)
Product Features: Cable Type: Patch
More

1000ft Bulk Cat5e Purple...

$125.73
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat5e Purple Ethernet Cable | Stranded | UTP | Pullbox
+ $13.75 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat5e-purple/R8UZxYjD1zUSi4qe0FygYw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our purple bulk 1000 foot stranded Cat5e Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make a variety of patch cables over a larger job or for one looking to be prepared to handle unexpected situations on the network infrastructure. This particular cable is a purple UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) stranded cable. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) stranded pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Our Cat5e Ethernet cable exceeds the EIA/TIA-568-C standard. - Bulk Cat5e, Ethernet Cable, Network Cable, Stranded, Pull Box, 1000 foot, 1000ft - 1000 feet
More

Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT5E,...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT5E, UTP, Bulk Cable, Solid, 350MHz, 24 AWG, White, 1000 ft (10X6-091TH)
Product Features: Compliant Standards: Cat. 5e; Technology: UTP; Cable Function: Cable; Left...
More

1000ft Bulk Cat5e Orange...

$125.15
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat5e Orange Ethernet Cable | Stranded | UTP | Pullbox
+ $13.75 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat5e-orange/Vlg4pAe1BdXjua619OlmIg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our orange bulk 1000 foot stranded Cat5e Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make a variety of patch cables over a larger job or for one looking to be prepared to handle unexpected situations on the network infrastructure. This particular cable is a orange UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) stranded cable. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) stranded pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Our Cat5e Ethernet cable exceeds the EIA/TIA-568-C standard. - Bulk Cat5e, Ethernet Cable, Network Cable, Stranded, Pull Box, 1000 foot, 1000ft - 1000 feet
More

1000ft Bulk Cat6 Orange...

$150.42
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat6 Orange Ethernet Cable | Stranded | UTP | Pullbox
+ $14.65 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat6-orange/XYwbwwP9eB1r9s5qLBQGpQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our orange bulk 1000 foot stranded Cat6 Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make a variety of patch cables over a larger job or for one looking to be prepared to handle unexpected situations on the network infrastructure. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and have been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform at high-data transfer rates, and work with ATM and gigabit speed products. This particular cable is a orange UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) solid cable. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) solid pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Cat6 cable includes a spline to help ensure separation between the pairs which limits cross talk. Our Cat6... Less
More

1000ft Bulk Cat5e Orange...

$84.43
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat5e Orange Ethernet Cable | Solid | UTP | Pullbox
+ $13.75 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat5e-orange/hKZEG7Fi96K8Gb5tl5Y2gg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our orange bulk 1000 foot solid Cat5e Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make longer permanent network runs during installation/expa nsion of network infrastructure. This particular cable is a orange UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) solid cable. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) solid pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Our Cat5e Ethernet cable exceeds the EIA/TIA-568-C standard. - Bulk Cat5e, Ethernet Cable, Network Cable, Solid, Pull Box, 1000 foot, 1000ft - 1000 feet
More

1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord...

$214.95
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $9.85 shipping
/1000ft-orange-plenum/4XIVtr1djOKoO88lWlZTuQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a orange bulk 1000 foot spool of Plenum Zipcord fiber optic cable intended for large installations where you are completing the terminations. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our orange bulk 62.5/125 fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). This particular cable is Plenum Rated. Plenum spaces... Less
More

RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH Cat5e...

$44.95
zZounds.com RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH Cat5e Cable, 10 Foot
Free Shipping
/rapcohorizon-durapatch/C589RABVJHjgrLzUq2mC8Q==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH cable is the solution for all your digital snaking needs. The stranded CAT5 cable is more pliable and better suited for shorter- distance, movable cabling such as on-the-fly patch cabling.
More

150ft Blue Cat 6 Solid Plenum...

$48.18
Deep Surplus 150ft Blue Cat 6 Solid Plenum Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/150ft-blue-cat-6-solid/HMvSMOL6vaCkX42QrhjLXQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Ethernet CAT6 Solid Patch Cable; Plenum, unshielded twisted pair, UTP, to reduce cross talk interference and increase performance over CAT5e Ethernet Cable. UL listed and ETL verified. This Solid CAT6 Ethernet Cable is perfect for structured wiring installations in walls and ceilings (drops) where a plenum fire rating is required. Email info@deepsurplus. com or call 949-643-5004 for a quote on any custom length CAT 5e or CAT6 Direct Burial, Plenum, Shielded, Crossover or Patch Cable. CAT6 Jacks
More

Fiber Optic Attenuator,...

$25.45
CablesAndKits Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode LC/UPC, 10 dB
+ $5.95 shipping
/fiber-optic-attenuator/w3t6yutfCxkL5wQ4PbcOOw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Attenuator LC/UPC, 10dB Attenuators enable the installer to adjust the optical power level without changing the other components, or cutting and splicing the fiber. 10dB build-out style fiber optic attenuator LC/UPC male to LC/UPC female Singlemode compatibleConditi on: New
More

HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX...

$74.95
DiscounTechnology.com HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX Fibre Channel Cable - 6m/18ft
Free Shipping
/hssdc-to-hssdc/4pZD9jfOFpw39PgOD-dCfw==/info
DiscounTechnolo gy.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3YR Toshiba MQ01ABF032 7mm Thin 5.4k RPM, 320GB 6.0 Gb/s SATA Hard Drive - Brand New
More

Cat5E 350 MHZ 1000 ft Pull...

$89.00
Home Security Store Cat5E 350 MHZ 1000 ft Pull Box (White)
+ $6.95 shipping
/cat5e-350-mhz-1000-ft/3eAP4Q7ZZcwxlSK8P_I-Sg==/info
Home Security Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category-5E UTP 1000 ft 8-conductor, Bulk, White-PVC Jacket, AWG24 Solid-Bare Copper, Pull Box (UL/ETL) FeaturesHigh Performance Data Com
More

DynaCable Cat. 5E PVC Bulk...

$149.00
MetrolineDirect.com DynaCable Cat. 5E PVC Bulk Cable (1000 Ft.)
No Shipping Info
/dynacable-cat-5e-pvc/0dV6mPePA6lr-mxzPKZIFQ==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
DynaCable Cat. 5E PVC Bulk Cable (1000 Ft.) Features 1000 ft. bulk cable Category 5E UTP, PVC, solid 350 MHz 24 AWG UL listed, ETL verified Buy with Confidence. Your order also includes: MetrolineDirect's Rock Solid One Year Warranty
More

RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH with...

$44.95
American Musical Supply RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH with Neutrik Ethercon CAT5e Cable
Free Shipping
/rapcohorizon-durapatch/ZzOg-I7Aa6ovObWlCLPT6Q==/info
American Musical Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The DuraPATCH cable is the solution for all your digital snaking needs. The stranded CAT5 cable is more pliable and better suited for shorter- distance, movable cabling such as on-the-fly patch cabling. Comes complete with quality Neutrik Ethercon connectors. The etherCON Series is a lockable RJ45 connector system, optimized for pro audio, video and lightning network applications. RapcoHorison DuraPATCH CAT5e Cable Features 24 gauge (7/32) stranded conductor Insulation is thermoplastic polyolefin Thermoplastic, no lead, flame retardant jacket Quality connectors assembled in our facility Individually tested for performance and quality
More

Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber...

$125.00
Dell Small Office Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable - 98.42 ft
Free Shipping
/dell-multimode-lclc/ZnEjezRTcTk-FNgN_BBVxw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell™. This cable features LC connectors on both the ends. It measures 98.42 feet in length, and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This product has been tested and validated on Dell™ systems. It is supported by Dell™ Technical Support when used with a Dell™ system.
More

IBM - Network cable LC (M) 25...

Free Shipping
3 stores IBM - Network cable LC (M) 25 m fiber optic for BladeCenter LS42 eServer xSeries 226 336 System x3650 x3800 (19K1249)
As a global leader in the PC market, Lenovo develops, manufactures and markets cutting-edge,...
More

CableWholesale 13X6-08150...

$38.56
Walmart.com CableWholesale 13X6-08150 Cat6a Yellow Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless Molded Boot, 500 MHz, 50 foot
Free Shipping
/cablewholesale-13x608150/dxwgfLCC2vKJOrr5IsZWwQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
More

DynaCable Cat. 5e Keystone...

$16.00
MetrolineDirect.com DynaCable Cat. 5e Keystone Jacks (10/pk.)
No Shipping Info
/dynacable-cat-5e/1qBqUq5StT9mNkDfWGb3rw==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
DynaCable Cat. 5e Keystone Jacks (10/pk.) Features Category 5E UTP 90 degree keystone jack Supports 568A/B wiring Dual IDC connector can accept 23-26 AWG solid and stranded cables Terminates using 110 or krone (punchdown) tools 10 jacks/pack Buy with Confidence. Your order also includes: MetrolineDirect's Rock Solid One Year Warranty
More

HP J9281B Procurve Direct...

$67.00
Server Supply HP J9281B Procurve Direct Attach Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-j9281b-procurve-direct/0olFf55QGbKjP8j6BMOL6A==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - 1M (3.28 FT) PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE (J9281B). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

Hosa Lightpipe Optical Cable...

$51.99
Sam Ash Direct Hosa Lightpipe Optical Cable (TOSLink/ADAT)
Free Shipping
/hosa-lightpipe-optical/DVDMRn_tVkvkT7duCY6izA==/info
Sam Ash Direct
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TOSLINK - to - TOSLINK Fiber Optic cable.
More

300ft Red Cat 5E Patch Cable,...

$40.95
Deep Surplus 300ft Red Cat 5E Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/300ft-red-cat-5e-patch/XTa7sAglNdBkF8vdYTZG-w==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our CAT 5E patch cables come with a strain relief to protect the cable from tugs and pulls, 50 micron gold plated RJ45 connectors on each end and boots to protect the tab of the RJ45 connector from being snagged. Packaged individually in labeled bags.
More

ST-ST 10 Gigabit Multimode...

$27.49
CablesAndKits ST-ST 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15M
+ $5.95 shipping
/stst-10-gigabit/csgbmgtZ_HWb9OXyUrntjg==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM3 Laser Optimized (50/125) | ST to ST | 15 Meter (49.21 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode, but a special version which is laser optimized. These cables are manufactured using a process that eliminates manufacturing anomalies and conditions which cause the glass cores to be prone to modal dispersion when the transmission distance is great. Modal dispersion if the optical equivalent to EMI... Less
More

Data Bus Hub Retrofit

$78.50
Home Security Store Data Bus Hub Retrofit
+ $6.95 shipping
/data-bus-hub-retrofit/7BjgB2QYHU4fQhT5aZATqw==/info
Home Security Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The ELK-M1DBHR is an active RS-485 data bus hub designed for jobs where an M1 Control is retrofitting an older panel that has multiple homerun 4 conductor keypa
More

Yellow Cat Contacts

$28.95
Discount Contact Lenses Yellow Cat Contacts
+ $6.95 shipping
/yellow-cat-contacts/7v7DPfjzCI9RsvyuTtArLQ==/info
Discount Contact Lenses
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Special Effects lenses will give your costume the edge and uniqueness everyone will love. Yellow Cat Contact Lenses are the perfect way to complete that Halloween costume you've been working on.
More

DynaCable 7 Ft. Cat. 5E Patch...

$18.00
MetrolineDirect.com DynaCable 7 Ft. Cat. 5E Patch Cords - Booted or Non-Booted (10/pk.)
No Shipping Info
/dynacable-7-ft-cat-5e/5SBtF4YQzV5pSUN1qqsSOA==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
DynaCable 7 Ft. Cat. 5E Patch Cords - Booted or Non-Booted (10/pk.) Features 7 ft. Cat5E patch cords (UTP) 350MHz Booted or non-booted UL listed 10 cords/pack Buy with Confidence. Your order also includes: MetrolineDirect's Rock Solid One Year Warranty
More

Bose T1 Digital Cable for...

$39.95
American Musical Supply Bose T1 Digital Cable for ToneMatch
Free Shipping
/bose-t1-digital-cable-for/Zq-yzt6IUfeR2hapKaWGVw==/info
American Musical Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Bose T1 Digital Cable delivers power to the Bose ToneMatch® Audio Engine from the L1 model II power stand.
More

Opticam Video Sunglasses

$99.00
Orvis Opticam Video Sunglasses
No Shipping Info
/opticam-video-sunglasses/Za6e88Y9r9zlIc0IDsvJkQ==/info
Orvis
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Capture all the action hands free. Opticam's fully functional sport sunglasses incorporate a 5MP video camera that captures an impressive 170-degree field of vision in crystal clear 720p HD resolution with audio. Includes four sets of lenses (one polarized, remote, neck lanyard, cleaning cloth, carrying case, manual USB cable, 4GB Micro SD card, rechargeable battery and charger. PC and Macintosh compatible.
More

DynaCable 14 Ft. Cat. 6 Patch...

$44.00
MetrolineDirect.com DynaCable 14 Ft. Cat. 6 Patch Cords - Booted (10/pk.)
No Shipping Info
/dynacable-14-ft-cat-6/82y7KaXnEdXrNbXpY1hqSg==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
DynaCable 14 Ft. Cat. 6 Patch Cords - Booted (10/pk.) Features 14 ft. Cat6 patch cords (UTP) 550 MHz Booted UL listed 10 cords/pack Buy with Confidence. Your order also includes: MetrolineDirect's Rock Solid One Year Warranty
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
Advertisement Advertisement