Category

Network Cables
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

6 Conductor Flat Modular Line...

$97.22
ShowMeCables 6 Conductor Flat Modular Line Cord - Silver Satin - 1000 Ft
+ $17.15 shipping
/6-conductor-flat-modular/RqtnY83j6hQ-XL5yQi4seA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables' Modular Cable is used for voice and low-speed data rate applications such as patching between patch panels or data communication equipment. They are ideal for making custom cables in all types of voice applications. Our modular cables are designed with flat oval cable to allow for fast and easy stripping and crimping during installation. With its flat, compact design, it can be installed anywhere there is a limited amount of space. Features: Color: Silver Satin 6 Conductors 26 AWG Copper Core Conductors Designed for Low Data Rate Applications Pinned Straight-Through UL Listed Bulk Wire & Cable > Telephone > Line Cord, Bulk Wire & Cable > Telephone > Line Cord 170202
More

Pro Co 100' Shielded Cat 5e...

$159.99
Sweetwater Pro Co 100' Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable
Free Shipping
/pro-co-100-shielded-cat/0S5kF8DccfOkyXLOT_5hRw==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - Custom made by Pro Co for Sweetwater, this shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable is made for use in the most demanding environments. Perfect for sending computer data or connecting audio snakes and personal headphone mixers, the shielded ethernet cable rejects unwanted noise and interference. All of Sweetwater's ProCo Cat 5e Ethercon Cables use solid conductor cables, not stranded cable. Solid core conductors not only give you better signal transfer, but they are also better for longer cable runs. Grab a Sweetwater ProCo Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable for your rig today!Pro Co Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable at a Glance:The professional's choiceLifetime warrantyThe professional's choicePro Co cables are the professional's choice for demanding cabling applications. From simple patch and... Less
More

C2G - Stacking cable DB-37...

Free Shipping
2 stores C2G - Stacking cable DB-37 (M) 0.5 m
Strict building code requirements for cabling in plenum spaces have created installation challenges...
More

Cablestogo MTP 10 GB 50/125...

$234.99
Dell Cablestogo MTP 10 GB 50/125 Multimode Fiber Aqua Assembly Ribbon Cable-32.8 ft
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-mtp-10-gb/eKr-CxoPqE3B4HaZYt1YkQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve laser-optimized, 10 Gb 50/125m multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket.With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density. With its push-pull release mechanism, the MTP connector is easy to engage and disengage. Plus, its latch design prevents the plug from snagging when jumper cables are being routed. Straight-through pinning; immune to... Less
More

Cables To Go 1,000 ft. Cat...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables To Go 1,000 ft. Cat. 5e Network Cable (27344)
Voice, data, video and security Cables To Go's Cat5e 350Mhz Bulk Cable is ideal for your...
More

Cablestogo RJ45 Shielded Cat5...

$190.99
Dell Cablestogo RJ45 Shielded Cat5 Modular Plug for Round Solid Cable - 100 Pack
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-rj45-shielded/EAdiK8r628AFYyuopFzLHg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This is the right solution to customize your lengths of Cat5E network cables. CablesToGo presents you modular plugs which are manufactured from high-impact clear polycarbonate to withstand everyday wear and tear, and have gold-plated contacts for error-free data transfer for data applications. Packaged Quantity: 100 (specifications are for single item) Type: Network connector Features: Gold plated connectors Connector(s): 1 x RJ-45 - male Color: Clear Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year warranty Packaged Quantity: 100 (specifications are for single item) Network Cable Type: Network connector Features: Gold plated connectors Color: Clear Connector(s): 1 x RJ-45 - male Compliant Standards: CSA, UL, FCC Part 68 Service & Support: 1 year warranty
More

Cables To Go 3 ft. Cat. 6...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables To Go 3 ft. Cat. 6 Stranded Wire Patch Cable (29027)
Fast, fast, fast - the three words that describe Cables To Go's Cat6 network cables. Perfect...
More

15m ST/MTRJ Mode Conditioning...

$103.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 15m ST/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/15m-stmtrj-mode/6CZYQqzWr2ozcj7G8DFDeA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
15m ST/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

OPTICAM FLCDMC5BLY Opticam...

$55.44
Zoro OPTICAM FLCDMC5BLY Opticam Connector, Duplex, LC, Black, OM2
Free Shipping
/opticam-flcdmc5bly/WTprReuBh4Fx1j2rjaEpVw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Opticam Connector, Duplex, Connector Type LC, Color BlackWire Type OM2
More

15 Meter SC-SC 50/125...

$38.44
Deep Surplus 15 Meter SC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-scsc-50125/KrSDB0siGfkXtb7PvM0RxQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

Therm/cbl - 163297

$59.64
Sears Parts Direct Therm/cbl - 163297
+ $13.99 shipping
/thermcbl-163297/7mORgzOXBMjYPzr_bGv4pw==/info
Sears Parts Direct
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Pricing Subject to Change. Therm/cbl
More

Green ICC-1 Jr. 2050 216 qt...

$2,969.00
WebstaurantStore Green ICC-1 Jr. 2050 216 qt. Illuminated Concessionaire
No Shipping Info
/green-icc1-jr-2050-216/cGGb3F4Ux2lCTj3_eKlqUA==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Attract the attention of those around you and increase impulse sales with the green ICC-1 Jr. 2050 216 qt. illuminated concessionaire! This green concessionaire features a broad front and illuminated canopy to clearly display logos and brand names to catch the eye of those on a boardwalk, sports arena, or other concession area. It is made of polycarbonate for durability and to withstand outdoor use, and a wide product shelf and plexi front prevent theft while allowing for a cleaner serving environment. It has enough room to accommodate (198) 20 oz. bottles, (270) 12 oz. bottles, or (288) 16 oz. cans so you can increase the impulse sales of your most popular beverages. For easy and convenient transportation, the unit is mounted on four casters and the canopy quickly retracts. Dimensions:... Less
More

UBC KG-1/6T - Kalinka-Ice 25...

$899.99
Beverage Factory.com UBC KG-1/6T - Kalinka-Ice 25 Ft. Glycol Chiller
Free Shipping
/ubc-kg16t-kalinkaice/04oOgDxKymTKHOddLyze4w==/info
Beverage Factory.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
A Glycol Chiller for cooling your beer lines using a glycol cooling setup.
More

250 pcs Bulk Suction Cup...

$280.00
DiscountMugs.com 250 pcs Bulk Suction Cup Phone Stands - AK44220 (Bulk)
Free Shipping
/250-pcs-bulk-suction-cup/1r-X5aeAeN9_cnL4UBZpGg==/info
DiscountMugs. com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
These bulk suction cup phone stands definitely have huge marketing potential! Get them from Discountmugs.com today!
More

Garmin GPS Models 20ft Marine...

$44.95
FactoryOutletStore Garmin GPS Models 20ft Marine Network Cable RJ45 (010-10551-00)
Free Shipping
/garmin-gps-models-20ft/3JpngfdvPVPl8k6cLUPhIw==/info
FactoryOutletSt ore
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Garmin 20ft. Marine Network Cable (010-10551-00) Brand New Includes One Year Warranty, 20ft. Marine Network Cable, RJ45, Works with Garmin Models: GDL: 30/30A, GMR: 1204, 1206, 18, 18HD, 18xHD, 20, 21, 24, 24HD, 24xHD, 40, 404, 404xHD, 404/406, 406, 406xHD, 41, 604xHD, 606xHD, GMS: 10, GPSMAP: 6012, 6212, 7012, 7212, 3006C, 3010C, 3205, 3206, 3210, 4008, 4010, 4012, 4208, 4210, 4212, 5008, 5012, 5015, 5208, 5212, 5215, 6008, 6208, 7015, 7215, GSD: 22, 24, 26
More

Celerity FOG-500P fiber optic...

$1,299.99
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-500P fiber optic gateway cable (500 feet)
Free Shipping
/celerity-fog500p-fiber/5SiM8BX-C-jCJ1twtfRmnw==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(500 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic control cable for connecting Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway transmitters and receivers, technology supports HDMI 2.0a, Ethernet, ARC, and control signals at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable jacketed cable for easier installations and high reliability
More

Tripp Lite HDMI Over Cat5...

$177.99
Sears Tripp Lite HDMI Over Cat5 Active Extender Kit TAA GSA Black
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-hdmi-over-cat5/6h753XXNPmRbFm3EWbeyRg==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite HDMI Over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Extended Range Transmitter and Receiver - Video/audio extender - up to 200 ft
More

Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode...

$129.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Green 1 meter long 3rd Par
Free Shipping
/cisco-stlc-duplex-mode/BxYjV4r2GgnNM4Z2di-k1g==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GHB Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Green 1 meter long 3rd Party
More

1000' Cable Spool

$262.99
School Outfitters 1000' Cable Spool
No Shipping Info
/1000-cable-spool/GeRkKX8Q_0ysNFE7izbtWA==/info
School Outfitters
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
FrontRow's Cable Spool is compatible with your FrontRow Pro Digital Classroom Audio System.
More

Roland GK-C Pickup Cable, 15...

$51.95
zZounds.com Roland GK-C Pickup Cable, 15 Foot
Free Shipping
/roland-gkc-pickup-cable/HjUIoa6TKPQBub9Oqnra7w==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Use this cable to connect a Roland GK-series pickup to any Roland Guitar Synth, Roland V-Guitar System, or the BOSS GK Effect pedals (WP-20G Wave Processor and OC-20G Poly Octave).
More

6312122-01 Quantum , ASSY...

$50.00
Datland.com 6312122-01 Quantum , ASSY SERIAL TO RJ45 CABLE 10 ' (631212201)
Free Shipping
/631212201-quantum-assy/IkprDtdJNYYGq_ufA6bvNQ==/info
Datland.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Quantum / ATL 6312122-01 ASSY SERIAL TO RJ45 CABLE 10 ' (631212201)
More

Fab 5 Fast Fitness (EA)

$26.39
eSportsonline Fab 5 Fast Fitness (EA)
+ $7.50 shipping
/fab-5-fast-fitness-ea/Od6h9I2nVyoKPUI3K05AGA==/info
eSportsonline
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Classroom activity breaks, written in easy to use descriptions, designed to be one minute or less 99 exercises involving: eye tracking, crossing the midline, cardio- respiratory endurance, muscular strength, muscular endurance and flexibility
More

LC to LC Multimode Duplex...

$33.03
FluxLight, Inc LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/lc-to-lc-multimode-duplex/Pzl-FsbcUvM7Zl7JBvxCXw==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features:Fully compatible with 62.5/125 multimode fiber applications. Our OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable with orange jacket and Duplex LC connector on both ends. Factory terminated with individual test data. Custom variations available. Specifications: Connector Type: LC DUPLEX to LC DUPLEXFiber Type: 62.5/125 MultimodeJacket Color: Orange Jacket Standard Lengths:  1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10MCustom Lengths: 4M, 6M, 7M, 8M, 9M, 15M, 20M
More

Cat3 Amphenol Telco Trunk...

$116.52
ShowMeCables Cat3 Amphenol Telco Trunk Cable - Female To Female - 100 Ft
+ $17.15 shipping
/cat3-amphenol-telco-trunk/I-B5OCriT37qirisJBWhPw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Telco cables, also known as Amphenol cables are cables used for telecom applications.  This cable uses a Cat3 rated 25 pair cable with a PVC jacket and 90 degree angled 50 pin, female to female connectors with strain relief at each end. Save time and labor by eliminating the need to punch down individual conductors with 25 pair telco cables. Features: 100ft Female to Female 50 pin screw connectors Cat3 rated 25 pair PVC jacket 90 degree connectors Screw down connections Telephone > Telco Cables, Telephone > Telco Cables 15-200-100
More

Switchcraft DB25M10DB25MAES...

$139.00
Sweetwater Switchcraft DB25M10DB25MAES StudioPatch Series Breakout Cable - 10'
Free Shipping
/switchcraft/5c0fUO8N3tJyjK-MZBQfRA==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - Switchcraft has a history of creating high-quality jacks, connectors, plugs, and various other audio components that stretches back over 60 years. Situated in Chicago, Illinois, Switchcraft is a leading manufacturer of a broad line of components for the audio, video, telecommunication , computer, medical, military, appliance, transportation and instrumentation industries. Here at Sweetwater, we know how important high-quality components are to your studio, which is why we're proud to carry Switchcraft products. With a basic line of over 5,000 standard products and thousands of variations, If you need it, Switchcraft makes it!StudioPatch Series DB-25 breakout cables are exclusively designed for high quality, professional audio applications. They are a perfect cabling solution for... Less
More

20 Meter LC-SC 50/125...

$62.00
Deep Surplus 20 Meter LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/20-meter-lcsc-50125/XKV4H9MgK6g8PK9HgUaCuQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated riser cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

EXZEL C9142A.41.10 Comm...

$2,103.40
Zoro EXZEL C9142A.41.10 Comm Cable, Shielded, 16/4, 1000 Ft.
Free Shipping
/exzel-c9142a4110-comm/8_QcHbYQlSQARl_ana2b0Q==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Communication Cable, MultiConductor, Conductor Size 16 AWG, Number of Conductors 4, Stranded, Jacket Color Gray, Length 1000 ft., Shielded, Shielding Material Foil, Nominal Outside Dia. 0.284 In., Insulation Material PremiumGrade, ColorCoded PVC, Temp. Range 22 Degrees to 221 Degrees F
More

50m SC/ST Duplex 50/125...

$94.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 50m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/50m-scst-duplex-50125/PIhvVyfPBLX11YKdphjcsA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
50m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
More

Cbl Hrness - 425301

$64.19
Sears Parts Direct Cbl Hrness - 425301
+ $13.99 shipping
/cbl-hrness-425301/riYmRi8IiuaiRX3tRcKaWw==/info
Sears Parts Direct
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Pricing Subject to Change. Cbl Hrness
More

Garmin 0101060301 Marine...

$32.95
FactoryOutletStore Garmin 0101060301 Marine Network Cable Connector RJ45 2-PK
Free Shipping
/garmin-0101060301-marine/64dvKXO5MpAySSl0fQ1c4A==/info
FactoryOutletSt ore
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Garmin Marine Network Cable Connector RJ45 2-PK (0101060301) Brand New, Marine Network Cable Connector RJ45, 2-Pack, Works with Garmin Models: GDL: 30/30A, GMR: 1204 xHD, 1206 xHD, 18 HD, 18, 18 xHD, 20, 21, 24, 24 HD, 24 xHD, 40, 404, 404 xHD, 404/ 406, 406, 406 xHD, 41, 604 xHD, 606 xHD, GMS: 10, GPSMAP: 3006C, 3010C, 3205, 3206, 3210, 4008, 4010, 4012, 4208, 4210, 4212, 5008, 5012, 5015, 5208, 5212, 5215, 6008, 6012, 6208, 6212, 7012, 7015, 7212, 7215, 8008 MFD, 8012 MFD, 8015 MFD, 8212 MFD, 8215 MFD, 8500, 8530, GSD: 22, 24, 26
More

Celerity FOG-50P fiber optic...

$349.99
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-50P fiber optic gateway cable (50 feet)
Free Shipping
/celerity-fog50p-fiber/747d21I-775NUEz3uJkwTA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(50 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic control cable for connecting Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway transmitters and receivers, technology supports HDMI 2.0a, Ethernet, ARC, and control signals at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable jacketed cable for easier installations and high reliability
More

Tripp Lite HDMI over Dual...

$101.02
Sears Tripp Lite HDMI over Dual Cat5 Extender
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-hdmi-over-dual/BhJQYg7Sr8mXNRkmmAvweQ==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite HDMI over Dual Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Transmitter and Receiver - Video/audio extender - up to 230 ft
More

Roland GK-C Pickup Cable, 30...

$69.95
zZounds.com Roland GK-C Pickup Cable, 30 Foot
Free Shipping
/roland-gkc-pickup-cable/I_zDeVUZXRWIwSd-tZANwA==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Use this cable to connect a Roland GK-series pickup to any Roland Guitar Synth, Roland V-Guitar System, or the BOSS GK Effect pedals (WP-20G Wave Processor and OC-20G Poly Octave).
More

2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC...

$69.98
OEMPCWorld 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable HP 3rd Party, GNJ
Free Shipping
/2m-multimode-om3-lclc/KFU16UsFK_0eigfy8-zTrw==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GNJ 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable HP 3rd Party
More

CanDo OBDA Breakout Box

$199.99
Tyler Tool CanDo OBDA Breakout Box
Free Shipping
/cando-obda-breakout-box/61tqZSe-hqJweyWe6TpUyA==/info
Tyler Tool
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
OBD Aid Breakout Box - OBDA. Conduct a safety check on OBDII DLC Port prior to connecting your scan tool or flashing ECU. Constantly monitor the battery voltage with warning beeps in the event of weak battery condition. Warning beep will alert you when the voltage falls below 12V or when it rises above 15.2V while programming or coding. Provides a quick check on the Alternator charging conditions by voltage monitoring. With the Data Saver Cable (optional), you can prevent the loss of data in ECU memory and protect the ECU when disconnecting the old battery or connecting a new battery. Makes voltage/frequency measurements at the pins during diagnosis communication with ECU when the engine will not start. Detection of protocol and data communication during diagnosis and re-flash on the... Less
More

Cat3 Amphenol Telco Trunk...

$39.38
ShowMeCables Cat3 Amphenol Telco Trunk Cable - Male To Male - 25 Ft
+ $12.68 shipping
/cat3-amphenol-telco-trunk/4kRTn5JmWpcavQb_H-Himg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Telco cables, also known as Amphenol cables are cables used for telecom applications.  This cable uses a Cat3 rated 25 pair cable with a PVC jacket and 90 degree angled 50 pin, male to male connectors with strain relief at each end. Save time and labor by eliminating the need to punch down individual conductors with 25 pair telco cables. Features: 25ft Male to Male 50 pin screw connectors Cat3 rated 25 pair PVC jacket 90 degree connectors Screw down connections Telephone > Telco Cables, Telephone > Telco Cables 15-205-025
More

Digital Audio Labs...

$29.99
Sweetwater Digital Audio Labs CBL-CAT6-100 (100' Shielded CAT 6 Cable)
Free Shipping
/digital-audio-labs/Nf5GqBXjYnHJEW_UF-ZRZA==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - This Digital Audio Labs CBL-CAT6-100 cable is a high-quality shielded CAT6 cable that's perfect for connecting the components of your LiveMix personal monitoring system. We've worked with all types of personal monitoring systems here at Sweetwater, and we're still impressed with how natural and intuitive it is for musicians to set up their own mixes with the LiveMix system. And it's easy to set up too. Just use convenient CAT6 cables like this Digital Audio Labs CBL-CAT6-100 to connect your input module and personal mixers to your distributor module.Digital Audio Labs CBL-CAT6-100 CAT6 Cable Features at a Glance:High-qualit y shielded CAT6 cableLength: 100'Perfect for use with LiveMix personal monitoring systemsExpect reliable data streams with the Digital Audio Labs... Less
More

CAROL E3022S.30.86 Comm...

$255.91
Zoro CAROL E3022S.30.86 Comm Cable, Plenum, 20/2, 1000 Ft.
Free Shipping
/carol-e3022s3086-comm/OL4Z5d0jPWkHr7ohRZXKIg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Communication Cable, MultiConductor, Conductor Size 20 AWG, Number of Conductors 2, Stranded, Jacket Color Gray, Length 1000 ft., Unshielded, Shielding Material None, Nominal Outside Dia. 0.138 In., Insulation Material Premium Grade SR PVC, Plenum Rated, Temp. Range 4 Degrees to 167 Degrees F, Standards RoHS Compliant Directive 2002/95/EC, Jacket Material PVC, Application Security, Intercom and Audio, NEC Article 725 Type CL3R, 800 Type CMR
More

1m SC/ST MQJ Simplex OM1...

$64.50
Diablo Cable Inc. 1m SC/ST MQJ Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Cable - Orange
Free Shipping
/1m-scst-mqj-simplex-om1/07OPJFv9JOe3JYEbeowQfQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
When it comes to SC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality SC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The SC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretching. The ST uses a bayonet twist and lock connector for snug and secure connections. Each end is labelled for easy identification and also has a rugged boot to resist damage due to pulling and twisting. All SC ST patch cables ship same day and are backed by our lifetime warranty.
More

150ft Blue Cat 6 Solid Plenum...

$48.18
Deep Surplus 150ft Blue Cat 6 Solid Plenum Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/150ft-blue-cat-6-solid/HMvSMOL6vaCkX42QrhjLXQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Ethernet CAT6 Solid Patch Cable; Plenum, unshielded twisted pair, UTP, to reduce cross talk interference and increase performance over CAT5e Ethernet Cable. UL listed and ETL verified. This Solid CAT6 Ethernet Cable is perfect for structured wiring installations in walls and ceilings (drops) where a plenum fire rating is required. Email info@deepsurplus. com or call 949-643-5004 for a quote on any custom length CAT 5e or CAT6 Direct Burial, Plenum, Shielded, Crossover or Patch Cable. CAT6 Jacks
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355