Category

Network Cables
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cables to go cat6 patch cable...

Free Shipping
5 stores Cables to go cat6 patch cable - 1 x rj-45 14ft blue -29017- 96349c
For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or...
More

Cables to go 27199 150ft cat...

Free Shipping
5 stores Cables to go 27199 150ft cat 6 patch cable yellow cabl rj45m/m 550mhz
More

HP 669777-B21 Power Cable...

$80.00
Server Supply HP 669777-B21 Power Cable Cable Kit Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-669777b21-power-cable/98fiaVhW8dgkBFu2OCcX0g==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - POWER CABLE KIT FOR PROLIANT DL380P G8 / DL560 G8 SERVER (669777-B21). IN STOCK.
More

Modular Cable - 4 Conductor -...

$65.95
ShowMeCables Modular Cable - 4 Conductor - White - Ul Listed - 1000 Ft
+ $17.19 shipping
/modular-cable-4/r8lHFt_GHSxRc0m8YQDxVg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables' Modular Cable is used for voice and low-speed data rate applications such as patching between patch panels or data communication equipment. They are ideal for making custom cables in all types of voice applications. Our modular cables are designed with flat oval cable to allow for fast and easy stripping and crimping during installation. With its flat, compact design, it can be installed anywhere there is a limited amount of space. Features: Color: White 4 Conductors 26 AWG Copper Core Conductors Designed for Low Data Rate Applications Pinned Straight-Through UL Listed Bulk Wire & Cable > Telephone > Line Cord, Bulk Wire & Cable > Telephone > Line Cord UL300-4WT
More

C2G (formerly Cables To Go)...

Free Shipping
3 stores C2G (formerly Cables To Go) Fiber Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5/125
High-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with SC to SC termination, and is perfect for...
More

Cables To Go 150 ft. Cat. 6...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cables To Go 150 ft. Cat. 6 Stranded Wire Patch Cable (27819)
With Cables To Go's Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the...
More

Cables To Go Cat. 6 Stranded...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cables To Go Cat. 6 Stranded Wire Patch Cable (27168), 125ft
With Cables To Go's Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the...
More

Cables To Go 150 ft. Cat. 6...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cables To Go 150 ft. Cat. 6 Patch Cable (27169)
With Cables To Go's Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the...
More

150ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3...

$74.71
Deep Surplus 150ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3 Amphenol Cable with Extra Strong Strain Relief (Male to Male), Gray PVC
No Shipping Info
/150ft-90-degree-telcocat/s0U6HtjRsty4fXchXzyuBw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

0.5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125...

$26.35
Diablo Cable Inc. 0.5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua USA Made
+ $6.50 shipping
/05m-lclc-10gb-duplex/IPv2VFpSr8N0PbAfQUkU1w==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
USA Made OM3 fiber optic cable with LC connector. Use with all 10Gbe ethernet applications. Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) compatible with Storage Area Networks (SAN), Fibre Channel Storage (FCOE). Commonly used with 10GBase-SR Transceivers in Cisco, Brocade, DELL and EMC to name a few. OM3 patch cord lengths available from 0.5m to 300m and backward compatible to OM2 standards.
More

CISCO 1M STACKING CABLE (ITEM...

$213.61
GeminiComputers.com CISCO 1M STACKING CABLE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-STACKCAB1M-) [stack-cab-1m-] - Cisco Universal Cable - Data/communicati ons cable
Free Shipping
/cisco-1m-stacking-cable/cduoaD5_jB-5M12RyquAjg==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO 1M STACKING CABLE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-STACKCAB1M-) - Cisco Universal Cable - Data/communicatio ns cable
More

CAROL C0451A.41.10 Tray...

$282.31
Zoro CAROL C0451A.41.10 Tray Cable, Shielded, 22/3, 1000 Ft.
Free Shipping
/carol-c0451a4110-tray/theLczeeBconLrVSLw6C2A==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Tray Cable, MultiConductor, Conductor Size 22 AWG, Number of Conductors 3, Stranded, Jacket Color Gray, Length 1000 ft., Shielded, Shielding Material Foil, Nominal Outside Dia. 0.199 In., Insulation Material Premium Grade PVC, Temp. Range 4 Degrees to 221 Degrees F, Jacket Material PVC, Application Burglar Alarms, Intercom Systems, Cash Registers and Equipment Control Circuits, NEC Article 725 PLTC
More

SC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex...

$45.54
CablesAndKits SC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30 Meter
+ $5.95 shipping
/sc-to-mtrj-multimode/9YqWtXwgJami5E8AfTSmTA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM1 (62.5/125) | SC to MTRJ | 30 Meter (98.42 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the cladding. Both are protected with the jacket on the outside. Multi- mode cables have a thicker core size. The core size is simply the thickness of the... Less
More

Garmin 0101060301 Marine...

$32.95
FactoryOutletStore Garmin 0101060301 Marine Network Cable Connector RJ45 2-PK
Free Shipping
/garmin-0101060301-marine/64dvKXO5MpAySSl0fQ1c4A==/info
FactoryOutletSt ore
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Garmin Marine Network Cable Connector RJ45 2-PK (0101060301) Brand New, Marine Network Cable Connector RJ45, 2-Pack, Works with Garmin Models: GDL: 30/30A, GMR: 1204 xHD, 1206 xHD, 18 HD, 18, 18 xHD, 20, 21, 24, 24 HD, 24 xHD, 40, 404, 404 xHD, 404/ 406, 406, 406 xHD, 41, 604 xHD, 606 xHD, GMS: 10, GPSMAP: 3006C, 3010C, 3205, 3206, 3210, 4008, 4010, 4012, 4208, 4210, 4212, 5008, 5012, 5015, 5208, 5212, 5215, 6008, 6012, 6208, 6212, 7012, 7015, 7212, 7215, 8008 MFD, 8012 MFD, 8015 MFD, 8212 MFD, 8215 MFD, 8500, 8530, GSD: 22, 24, 26
More

LC to LC Multimode Duplex...

$33.03
FluxLight, Inc LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/lc-to-lc-multimode-duplex/Pzl-FsbcUvM7Zl7JBvxCXw==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features:Fully compatible with 62.5/125 multimode fiber applications. Our OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable with orange jacket and Duplex LC connector on both ends. Factory terminated with individual test data. Custom variations available. Specifications: Connector Type: LC DUPLEX to LC DUPLEXFiber Type: 62.5/125 MultimodeJacket Color: Orange Jacket Standard Lengths:  1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10MCustom Lengths: 4M, 6M, 7M, 8M, 9M, 15M, 20M
More

Behringer NCAT5E Cat5e...

$249.99
zZounds.com Behringer NCAT5E Cat5e Network Cable, 50m
Free Shipping
/behringer-ncat5e-cat5e/bGpe1o-N4lycyOHBFD-5zw==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The KLARK TEKNIK NCAT5E-50M is exclusively designed utilizing Neutrik and Schill components, ensuring dependable performance whenever CAT5 based connections are required for mobile pro audio applications.
More

ATLAS Deluxe, Plate Mounted...

$28.99
Crutchfield ATLAS Deluxe, Plate Mounted 100W Attenuator 3db Steps
+ $6.99 shipping
/atlas-deluxe-plate/9fQMMIr-TOREZzNms-fdIw==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
3db Steps decorative plate-mounted attenuator for 25- and 70-watt commercial audio systems,100-watt power rating,silver-plat ed contacts for noise-free operation
More

HP AP784A 3 Meters Network...

$245.00
Server Supply HP AP784A 3 Meters Network Cables Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-ap784a-3-meters/5MSmZYWhcwTrLiKcOWUZIA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP – 3M (9.84 FT) C-SERIES SFP+ PASSIVE COPPER CABLE (AP784A). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

Cat6 Utp Stranded Pvc Cable -...

$157.50
ShowMeCables Cat6 Utp Stranded Pvc Cable - Purple - 1000 Ft
+ $30.15 shipping
/cat6-utp-stranded-pvc/VAPIgdkxrqw-R3xmQ5wQZA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Stranded Cat6 Ethernet cable is best suited for making custom-length cables. More flexible than solid conductor cable, stranded Cat6 is what most commonly used to make Ethernet patch cables. This bulk cable in an easy-pull box can be measured and cut to exact distances, then terminated to an RJ45 connector. Cat6 is certified for gigabit Ethernet. Features: PVC Jacket Stranded 24 AWG Bare Copper Conductors Tested to 550 MHz Meets Cat6 Standards RoHS Compliant ETL Listed CM Rated Bulk Wire & Cable > Network > Cat6 Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Network > Cat6 Bulk Cable MP24B4L6PR-FT:1000
More

3ft 180 Degree Telco/Cat 5...

$43.32
Deep Surplus 3ft 180 Degree Telco/Cat 5 Octopus/Hydra Male Cable with (12) RJ45 Breakouts 568B, Gray PVC
No Shipping Info
/3ft-180-degree-telcocat/acT9wlkSIgBTpWJPy59CCw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 3ft 25 Pair Cat 5 Telco cable with a 180 Degree Male Amphenol connector on one end and 12 each RJ45 breakouts on the other end wired to 568B. Each breakout is individually labeled. These cables are also called trunk cables, break out cables, medusa cables, hydra cables, octopus cables, RJ21 25 pair cables, and 50 Pin telco assemblies. Our cables are available in lengths of 3' to 300' with Male or Female Amphenol connectors on one end, and as many variations as you can think of on the other. We also have them in Cat 3 Plenum, and in Cat 5 Telco cable with 180 degree connectors. Email info@deepsurplus. com or call 949-643-5004 for a custom quote.
More

2m MTP to LC 9/125 Plenum...

$133.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 2m MTP to LC 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
Free Shipping
/2m-mtp-to-lc-9125-plenum/aAS73efsi522ar011PbX0g==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
2m MTP to LC 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
More

LC Loopback Adapter 62.5/125...

$29.99
FluxLight, Inc LC Loopback Adapter 62.5/125 Multimode
Free Shipping
/lc-loopback-adapter/lmSvlgOtyvzCl2vE3CMV9A==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC Loopback Adapter for Multimode Fibers Features:Rugged plastic shell for durabilityBright color body for easy identificationInt egrated thumb release for easy removalAnti slip grip design for easy handlingApplicati ons:Used for equipment self diagnostic testing and evaluationSpecifi cations:LC Loopback Adapter 62.5/125 MultimodeGray shell
More

Cisco Stackwise Stacking...

$101.95
CablesAndKits Cisco Stackwise Stacking Cable, 1M, CAB-STACK-1M, 3rd Party
Free Shipping
/cisco-stackwise-stacking/-7UMcQdPS_NtuIApr3K5Mw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Stackwise Stacking Cable, 1M, CAB-STACK-1M-3RD, 3rd Party When you need to stack switches, this is the way to go. You can stack up to nine switches using our Cisco Stackwise Stacking Data cables. These 1M data cables can connect a combination of Catalyst 3750 and 3750-E stackable switches to form a single switching unit. The stacking technology used in these Cisco data cables ensures you can allow switch additions, deletions and redeployment without interruption. Plus, we individually bag and label all the Cisco accessories you buy from us, so you can stock up on a full range of sizes.This cable is 100% compatible with Cisco Catalyst 3750 and 3750-E series switches. 3rd party version of Cisco CAB-STACK-1M
More

50-FT (15M) ULTRA LOW LOSS...

$304.45
GeminiComputers.com 50-FT (15M) ULTRA LOW LOSS LMR 400 CABLE TNC-N CONNECTOR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC- CABL40050TNCN-) [cab-l400-50-tnc- n-] - Cisco Universal Cable - Network Equipment - Wirele
Free Shipping
/50ft-15m-ultra-low/EotgzVwRzOALtrIVP7F6hg==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
50-FT (15M) ULTRA LOW LOSS LMR 400 CABLE TNC-N CONNECTOR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC- CABL40050TNCN-) - Cisco Universal Cable - Network Equipment - Wirele
More

Cablestogo Cat6 White...

$5.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo Cat6 White Keystone Jack
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-cat6-white/8Px--hryWhYtwbo1O17KVA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Cat6 White Keystone Jack from CablesToGo™>/sup> is designed for exceptional performance that meets or exceeds industry standard Category 6/Class E according to TIA/EIA 568B 2.1 and ISO 11801 2nd edition. It balances signal transmission of insertion loss and crosstalk from 1 to 250 MHz. These jacks are designed to work in conjunction with CablesToGo's Premise Plus wallplates and surface boxes or any standard keystone and angled multimedia wallplate or patch panel. Each keystone jack includes 110-type IDC termination with strain relief caps, and comes standard with 50µ inch gold plating on the jack contacts. Weight: 3.2 oz Enclosure Color: White Product Type: Modular insert - CAT 6 Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Service & Support Details: Limited warranty... Less
More

Cablestogo C2g High Speed...

$6.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g High Speed Hdmi To Hdmi Micro Cable With Ethernet - Video / Audio / Network Cable - Hdmi - 1.6 Ft
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-high-speed/1CYV38rTj_81SgB7rq_ftw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This High Speed HDMI to HDMI Micro Cable with Ethernet is perfect for connecting a smartphone, tablet or other mobile device to an HD display for home theater or desktop applications. The Ethernet capabilities of the cable allow a user to connect multiple Ethernet enabled HDMI devices through a single Ethernet connection. Experience the latest HDMI features including: 4K@50/60, (2160p), which is 4 times the clarity of 1080p/60 video resolution; 3D video, Deep Color and x.v. Color; Dolby True HD, DTS-HD Master Audio and up to 32 audio channels for a multi- dimensional immersive audio experience; Up to 1536kHz audio sample frequency for the highest audio fidelity; Simultaneous delivery of dual video streams to multiple users on the same screen; Simultaneous delivery of multi-stream audio to... Less
More

Cablestogo C2g Cat5e...

$14.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (Utp) Network Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 50 Ft - Green
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat5e/EGJVXGsE_3GntUtHF72ERA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For fast Ethernet computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation. Technology: Stranded wire Length: 50 ft Color: Green Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 5e Pairs per Cable: 4 pair(s) Wiring Scheme: T568B Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Package Type: Retail Connector(s): 1... Less
More

HP 73930-0102 2m Fiber...

$25.00
Server Supply HP 73930-0102 2m Fiber Channel Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-739300102-2m-fiber/7GHNxF_QhaJZI7q_Z4-HMA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - 2M FC COPPER SHORTWAVE (SFP) FIBER CHANNEL OPTIC CABLE (73930-0102). IN STOCK.
More

Panduit Rj45 Plug Lock-in...

$51.96
ShowMeCables Panduit Rj45 Plug Lock-in Devices - 10 Pack
+ $3.99 shipping
/panduit-rj45-plug-lockin/yQQ9DmJjmuFABaeewSjlbg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Panduit's tamper-resistant RJ45 lock-in device attaches to any standard Ethernet cable and prevents unauthorized removal from a jack. The low-profile design is compatible with any RJ45 modular connector, but will not interfere with adjacent jacks, even in high-density installations. The included installation/remo val tool allows the cable to be locked or unlocked. Features: Color: Red Works with all Cat5e, Cat6, or Cat6a shielded or unshielded cables Contents: 10 lock-in devices 1 install/release tool Wall Plates & Jacks > Voice & Data Jacks > Cat5e Jacks, Wall Plates & Jacks > Voice & Data Jacks > Cat5e Jacks PSL-DCPL
More

4m LC/SC 40/100GB Duplex...

$26.78
Diablo Cable Inc. 4m LC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/4m-lcsc-40100gb-duplex/lrekd44qxpDXsxYRESAeig==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to SC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

CAT6A Shielded Ethernet Patch...

$38.20
CablesAndKits CAT6A Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 100', Gray
+ $5.95 shipping
/cat6a-shielded-ethernet/-STit9K5cFIu1XU8V9mh5g==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CAT6A Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 100', GrayOur 100 foot Shielded Snagless Category 6A (Cat6A) Ethernet Patch Cables have molded boots to prevent the cable from catching when pulled through tight spaces. Built to last, our high quality Ethernet cables are pure copper for maximum throughput and reliability. Individually bagged and labeled in retail packaging, these Cat6A cables are easy to store and the length and type is easily identifiable.Cat.6 A 10G cabling provides transmission performance that exceeds the industry standard Cat.6 parameters and supports the operation of 10GBASE-T over 100 meter. Cat6A cables are qualified for frequencies up to 500MHz.Cat6A cables can be used for the following applications: 10GBASE-T Ethernet 1000BASE-TX Fast Ethernet 1000BASE-T Gigabit... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355