Network Cables - Networking - Product Reviews, Compare Prices, and Shop at Shopping.com
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Alva 50m MADI cable (50m,...

$179.00
Sweetwater Alva 50m MADI cable (50m, MADI Optical Cable, Dupliex)
Free Shipping
/alva-50m-madi-cable-50m/0Te9VQ2iExo2pVcqSYgqZA==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - A Single thin Alva fiber-optical MADI cable lets you transmit up to 64 channels of pristine digital audio without any signal loss, electromagnetic disturbance, crosstalk, or hum whatsoever. MADI cable allows for cable runs of over 1.2 miles, without signal loss. Terminated in Simplex SC-Plug connectors, Alva MADI cables are tough and reliable - just what your professional system needs!Alva 50m MADI Cable Features at a Glance: 50m MADI cable. Transmits up to 64 channels of digital audio. Approved for use with RME products. Ultra-thin outer diameter. Insensitive to electromagnetic disturbance. Can be run parallel to power cables without affecting transmission. No crosstalk or hum. Trust Alva for top-quality MADI cable! Optical Cables
More

3m 12 Plug to 12 Plug CAT6...

$36.00
FS.COM 3m 12 Plug to 12 Plug CAT6 UTP Pre-Terminated Copper Trunk Cable
+ $40.00 shipping
/3m-12-plug-to-12-plug/RHrRm2dVmzFawEsBgizbaQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3M(9.8ft) 12 Plug to 12 Plug CAT6 UTP PVC(Blue) Pre-Terminated Copper Trunk Cable
More

AquaIllumination AI Hydra...

$349.00
Drs. Foster & Smith AquaIllumination AI Hydra TwentySix HD LED Module Hydra TwentySix HD Color: White
Free Shipping
/aquaillumination-ai-hydra/EgELg13aa_eTlKmxrvCTCQ==/info
Drs. Foster & Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Explore new frontiers with hyper-drive (HD) capabilities and wireless Wi-Fi control. AquaIllumination AI Hydra TwentySix HD LED Module unleashes the full potential of your aquarium allowing you to bring more power and color where you want it, plus the freedom to use your smartphone or computer as a controller! With the AquaIllumination AI Hydra TwentySix HD LED Module, you are no longer limited to using a fixed amount of power per channel. The HD dynamically adjusts power available to each color, borrowing power from the colors that you are not utilizing. Produce limitless spectral combinations to suit you aquarium's exact lighting needs. Built-in Wi-Fi control allows you to use your iOS, Android or internet- connected device to control the Hydra HD, anywhere in the world! The Hydra... Less
More

Trifexis Rx, 10.1-20 lbs...

$90.24
Pet Supplies 4 Less Trifexis Rx, 10.1-20 lbs (Orange), 6 month
No Shipping Info
/trifexis-rx-10120-lbs/TQKYqOynAWF2_XKzGirg0A==/info
Pet Supplies 4 Less
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Trifexis® (spinosad and milbemycin oxime) is available in five sizes for oral administration to dogs and puppies according to their weight. Each chewable flavored tablet is formulated to provide a minimum spinosad dose of 13.5 mg/lb (30 mg/kg) and a minimum milbemycin oxime dose of 0.2 mg/lb (0.5 mg/kg). Spinosad is a member of the spinosyns class of insecticides, which are non- antibacterial tetracyclic macrolides. Spinosad contains two major factors, spinosyn A and spinosyn D, derived from the naturally occurring bacterium, Saccharopolyspora spinosa. Spinosyn A and spinosyn D have the chemical compositions C41H65NO10 and C42H67NO10, respectively. Milbemycin oxime is a macrocyclic lactone anthelmintic, containing two major factors, A3 and A4 of milbemycin oxime. The approximate ratio of... Less
More

C2G 11176 Patch Cable

Free Shipping
2 stores C2G 11176 Patch Cable
9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications. Cost-effective solution that provides high...
More

Cables To Go 3 ft. Cat. 5e...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables To Go 3 ft. Cat. 5e Patch Cable (24350)
CTG is an industry leader at delivering the highest quality connectivity products and services to...
More

Cables To Go 7 ft. Cat. 5e...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables To Go 7 ft. Cat. 5e UTP Patch Cable (24360)
Cables To Go delivers the highest quality connectivity products. The company's innovative and...
More

CablesToGo C2G Wiremold Under...

$58.99
Dell CablesToGo C2G Wiremold Under Table Cable Management Kit - Network cable - DB-25 (M) to DB-15 (M) - 15 ft - 16238
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-wiremold/wOzBRLg8MRfXhswTMcgmHA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Consists of a 5ft [1.524mm] length of divided base, 5ft [1.524mm] length of mounting hinge rail and four [4] latching clips. Black, nonmetallic construction. Base width without Rail and Clips: 5in [127mm]. Base width with Rail and Chips: 6 13/16in [173mm]. Length: 15 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Package Type: Retail Connectors: 1 x 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - male Connectors (Other Side): 1 x 15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) - male Package Type: Retail Type: Network cable Length: 15 ft Connectors: 1 x 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - male Connectors (Other Side): 1 x 15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) - male
More

CablesToGo C2G 3m SC-ST 10Gb...

$36.99
Dell CablesToGo C2G 3m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 10 ft - aqua - 36113
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-3m-scst/5AehY00sFXxUxweAyYyWmQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supports 2000 MHz/km EMB at 850nm, and provides 10 gigabit transfers up to 300 meters using an 850nm VCSEL source. Jacket is PVC (OFNR-rated). Technology: Fiber optic Features: Color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Length: 10 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS, OFNR Connectors: 2 x ST multi-mode - male Connectors... Less
More

Behringer NCAT5E Cat5e...

$249.99
zZounds.com Behringer NCAT5E Cat5e Network Cable, 50m
Free Shipping
/behringer-ncat5e-cat5e/bGpe1o-N4lycyOHBFD-5zw==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The KLARK TEKNIK NCAT5E-50M is exclusively designed utilizing Neutrik and Schill components, ensuring dependable performance whenever CAT5 based connections are required for mobile pro audio applications.
More

Black Heat Neck Sweat M (15 x...

$46.50
Valley Vet Supply Black Heat Neck Sweat M (15 x 45)
+ $7.00 shipping
/black-heat-neck-sweat-m/Kw68EO77g9y04EW2m6VOdg==/info
Valley Vet Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The bonding of this advanced micro fiber neoprene with the velvet knitted fabric creates more sweating results than any material ever tested. The No-Fray design features fabric binding sewn around the outer edges to prevent tearing and to add strength. Hook-and-loop closure is permanently sewn in place for your convenience. Dramatic results in just 3 to 5 days.
More

Flyweight Boot-Foot Waders...

$239.00
L.L.Bean Flyweight Boot-Foot Waders Green S 6
Free Shipping
/flyweight-bootfoot/dUBAytDwwIkhDjoB8Os_Tw==/info
L.L.Bean
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
These boot-foot waders are a favorite of anglers who demand quality and comfort at an affordable price. Improved, lighter 4-layer polyester. Waterproof. Breathable. Sliding H-back suspenders with elasticized web for comfort. Quick-release buckles for easy on/off. Elasticized top and scooped underarms for freedom of movement. Large 8 x 8 inner chest pocket to keep fly boxes and tippet spools handy. Include wading belt. Boots feature Aqua Stealth rubber soles. Imported.
More

Metra ethereal CAT5E350-B-500...

$69.99
Crutchfield Metra ethereal CAT5E350-B-500 CAT5E 500' Box- Blue
Free Shipping
/metra-ethereal/0szAfuUhWBxDWGc0RNQIOA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
500-ft. spool for custom cable lengths,24-gauge, 4 twisted pair construction (blue jacket),supports data speeds of up to 350 MHz
More

Tom Oberheim SEM with Patch...

$899.00
Sweetwater Tom Oberheim SEM with Patch Panel (SEM with Patch Panel)
Free Shipping
/tom-oberheim-sem-with/_crsIVB1idlz1WwFGOoK2g==/info
Sweetwater
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Free Shipping
Synths / Modules - The Oberheim SEM with Patch Panel synthesizer expander module brings old-school analog synthesis into the present day. Designed to interface exclusively with control voltage, this 100% analog synth gives you a ton of classic analog tone for a great low price. Using the extensive CV patch panel integrated right into this SEM module, you get full control over a pair of voltage- controlled oscillators, two envelopes, a versatile LFO, and a powerful multimode filter. In all, you get 21 CV patch points that let you set up some mighty cool modular synth madness. Add to that a With a five octave range, analog portamento, and aftertouch response, the SEM with Patch Panel is one seriously fun synth to play.The continuation of a legendary lineup of synths Synth aficionados... Less
More

QSFP-H40G-AOC5M Cisco

$140.00
FS.COM QSFP-H40G-AOC5M Cisco
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfph40gaoc5m-cisco/Uw1mxGGjih1ZxbDym1zu0w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible QSFP+ AOC, QSFP to QSFP, 5 meters, active optical cable.
More

Spencer Server Sofa Table,...

$382.49
Kohl's Spencer Server Sofa Table, Beig/Green (Beig/Khaki)
Free Shipping
/spencer-server-sofa/9wsu8E9gqKjtIlSjDktbFA==/info
Kohl's
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
: Two storage drawers and a lower shelf offer ample room. Unfinished wood creates a simple, natural look. : 36H x 48W x 17D Drawers: 2.2H x 17W x 11.5D (each) Shelf: 23H x 45.6W x 14.8D Wood Spot clean Assembly required By International Concepts Model no. SV-8 Size: Furniture. Color: Beig/Khaki. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult. Material: Wood.
More

AquaIllumination AI Hydra...

$599.00
Drs. Foster & Smith AquaIllumination AI Hydra FiftyTwo HD LED Module Hydra FiftyTwo HD Color: Black
Free Shipping
/aquaillumination-ai-hydra/THzYXFn_sLqwdedp1PUzrQ==/info
Drs. Foster & Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Explore new frontiers with hyper-drive (HD) capabilities and wireless Wi-Fi control. AquaIllumination AI Hydra FiftyTwo HD LED Module unleashes the full potential of your aquarium allowing you to bring more power and color where you want it, plus the freedom to use your smartphone or computer as a controller! With the AquaIllumination AI Hydra FiftyTwo HD LED Module, you are no longer limited to using a fixed amount of power per channel. The HD dynamically adjusts power available to each color, borrowing power from the colors that you are not utilizing. Produce limitless spectral combinations to suit you aquarium's exact lighting needs. Built-in Wi-Fi control allows you to use your iOS, Android or internet- connected device to control the Hydra HD, anywhere in the world! The Hydra... Less
More

1 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125...

$37.41
Deep Surplus 1 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-lcsc-83125/8OyboJTWC3YJvEfhm136fg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

Hosa CAT6 Cat-6 Cable, 8P8C...

$114.95
zZounds.com Hosa CAT6 Cat-6 Cable, 8P8C to Same, 100'
Free Shipping
/hosa-cat6-cat6-cable/UEPReZoVHYJmCyqGReqiBg==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Hosa CAT6 Cat-6 Cable is designed for use in high-speed local area networks (LANs). It is ideal for connecting a PC or peripheral to an Ethernet network.
More

Metra ethereal CAT6, 23-4...

$159.99
Crutchfield Metra ethereal CAT6, 23-4 Pair, 550MHz, 1000'- Orange
Free Shipping
/metra-ethereal-cat6-234/18qLPT8ij66uQdIYGC4Dlw==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1000-ft. spool for custom cable lengths,23-gauge, 4 twisted pair construction (orange jacket),supports data speeds of up to 550 MHz
More

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M

$200.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M
+ $27.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp4x10gaoc10m/frcFzo6m-GY9oP-tXExuoQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ AOC cable, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+, 10 meters, active optical cable.
More

5m MTP to 6-Duplex LC...

$65.00
FS.COM 5m MTP to 6-Duplex LC Breakout Cable, 12 Fibers (OM3 Multimode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/5m-mtp-to-6duplex-lc/-zzyqCRgV6uZ8ohPpMZi9w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5M MTP-6LC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Harness Fan-out/Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber, Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution
More

10 Meter ST-SC 50/125...

$35.12
Deep Surplus 10 Meter ST-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-stsc-50125/4BhWwj_Hbv_Ed-QsI73ZXQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

Metra ethereal CAT6, 23-4...

$159.99
Crutchfield Metra ethereal CAT6, 23-4 Pair, 550MHz, 1000'- Blue
Free Shipping
/metra-ethereal-cat6-234/A6vjmeco3NByhvZ6QfpvOg==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1000-ft. spool for custom cable lengths,23-gauge, 4 twisted pair construction (blue jacket),supports data speeds of up to 550 MHz
More

Roland GK-C Pickup Cable, 15...

$49.95
zZounds.com Roland GK-C Pickup Cable, 15 Foot
Free Shipping
/roland-gkc-pickup-cable/HjUIoa6TKPQBub9Oqnra7w==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Use this cable to connect a Roland GK-series pickup to any Roland Guitar Synth, Roland V-Guitar System, or the BOSS GK Effect pedals (WP-20G Wave Processor and OC-20G Poly Octave).
More

40GB-F10-QSFP

$140.00
FS.COM 40GB-F10-QSFP
+ $27.00 shipping
/40gbf10qsfp/9gy31Qi9EmgrgqZGrTgjpA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10m Extreme Networks 40GB-F10-QSFP compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
More

QSFP-H40G-CU1M Cable

$29.00
FS.COM QSFP-H40G-CU1M Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfph40gcu1m-cable/9ncUWYzbh4Cl_bhN-CI6LQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ cable, QSFP to QSFP, 1 meter, passive copper cable.
More

CAT 6A Jack Termination Tool

$161.79
Deep Surplus CAT 6A Jack Termination Tool
No Shipping Info
/cat-6a-jack-termination/81R9jRdy-k3N2meHq9CUag==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This tool is specially designed to terminate CAT 6A jacks.*This tool only works with our Hellermann Tyton shielded jacks (P/N: CN384-6A-FS)*
More

Metra ethereal CAT5E350-B...

$89.99
Crutchfield Metra ethereal CAT5E350-B 24-4 pair, CAT5, 350MHz- 1000'- Blue
Free Shipping
/metra-ethereal-cat5e350b/FYSzh0OgvOCUhT98w0KiUQ==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Blue 1000-ft. spool for custom cable lengths,24-gauge, 4 twisted pair construction (blue jacket),supports data speeds of up to 350 MHz
More

2m 40G QSFP+ Active Optical...

$140.00
FS.COM 2m 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/2m-40g-qsfp-active/ItJvtGG1qP2M7e9GmghiHw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40G QSFP+ AOC (2-meter, QSFP+ to QSFP+).
More

20 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125...

$45.15
Deep Surplus 20 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/20-meter-lcsc-625125/BlvK7vnJUpdy8zKHI431KQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

Metra ethereal CAT5E350-OR...

$89.99
Crutchfield Metra ethereal CAT5E350-OR 24-4 Pair, Cat5, 350MHz- Orange
Free Shipping
/metra-ethereal/GJCWCPpQ3Q7iYA7rgqylQg==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Orange 1000-ft. spool for custom cable lengths,24-gauge, 4 twisted pair construction (orange jacket),supports data speeds of up to 350 MHz
More

1m MTP to MTP Cable (Female,...

$100.00
FS.COM 1m MTP to MTP Cable (Female, 24 OM4 Fibers, Type-B)
+ $21.00 shipping
/1m-mtp-to-mtp-cable/PnZtS5OwYdWWjZcrZ-D78g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
MTP trunk cable: MTP to MTP, female, 0.35dB insertion loss, 24 OM4 multimode fibers, type-B cross polarity, LSZH bunch, 1-meter cable length.
More

3m MTP to 6-Duplex LC...

$60.00
FS.COM 3m MTP to 6-Duplex LC Breakout Cable, 12 Fibers (OM3 Multimode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/3m-mtp-to-6duplex-lc/QzJzWUwZIuqdimju2Sn_RA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3M MTP-6LC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Harness Fan-out/Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution
More

12 Outlet 48 Metal Workshop...

$34.97
Deep Surplus 12 Outlet 48 Metal Workshop Power Strip
No Shipping Info
/12-outlet-48-metal/OFmVkEjJ_pTiLxt4LtYMSg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
*REQUIRES EXTRA SCREWS TO MOUNT TO A RACK This unit is not designed to mount to a data rack. However, using two flat head machine screws (either 10-32, 12-24 or M6 depending on your rack) it will screw on nicely. These extra screws are NOT included. This adapter has 12 outlets and is 48 long. It has a 6ft cord with a metal housing and is UL listed.
More

4m 40G QSFP+ Active Direct...

$160.00
FS.COM 4m 40G QSFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/4m-40g-qsfp-active/W80NBItY623df0AFZGFnaw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40G QSFP+ DAC Cable (4-meter, active, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 30AWG).
More

40GB-SR4-QSFP

$65.00
FS.COM 40GB-SR4-QSFP
+ $21.00 shipping
/40gbsr4qsfp/Yd7097AaAqKFz8PYcmIIYQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks 40GB-SR4-QSFP compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM transceiver
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.sp17.xss2-30405
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.sp17.xss2-30405