Network Cables - Networking - Product Reviews, Compare Prices, and Shop at Shopping.com
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Tom Oberheim SEM with Patch...

$899.00
Sweetwater Tom Oberheim SEM with Patch Panel (SEM with Patch Panel)
Free Shipping
/tom-oberheim-sem-with/_crsIVB1idlz1WwFGOoK2g==/info
Sweetwater
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Free Shipping
Synths / Modules - The Oberheim SEM with Patch Panel synthesizer expander module brings old-school analog synthesis into the present day. Designed to interface exclusively with control voltage, this 100% analog synth gives you a ton of classic analog tone for a great low price. Using the extensive CV patch panel integrated right into this SEM module, you get full control over a pair of voltage- controlled oscillators, two envelopes, a versatile LFO, and a powerful multimode filter. In all, you get 21 CV patch points that let you set up some mighty cool modular synth madness. Add to that a With a five octave range, analog portamento, and aftertouch response, the SEM with Patch Panel is one seriously fun synth to play.The continuation of a legendary lineup of synths Synth aficionados... Less
More

QSFP-40G-LR

$420.00
FS.COM QSFP-40G-LR
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfp40glr/cO2xq2gpkKKxbRosB7Vf_Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-LR compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

McKlein USA Lasalle Leather...

$225.00
eBags.com McKlein USA Lasalle Leather 17 Wheeled Laptop
Free Shipping
/mcklein-usa-lasalle/68oi1MXaZJkGiDbBf5x6XQ==/info
eBags.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
McKlein USA Black To prove carrying the world on your shoulders doesn't have to break your back, the strap is comfort contoured and the wheel and handle system make commutes a skate in the park. This bag is the synchronization of intelligence and style.Material: Fits 16 Screen,Mobile Office, Overnighter, Men's Laptop Cases,Rolling Cases,Leather,Whee led Laptop Cases,Men's Leather Cases,Leather Laptop Bags,Rolling Laptop Bags,Mobile Office/Overnighte r,Rolling Leather Cases,Quick Ship Gifts , Business & Laptop,Rolling Laptop Cases,McKlein,R Series,Leather Laptop Cases,Leather Cases,Overnight Laptop Cases,Business Cases Collections, Cases w/ Sleeves,Men's Leather Laptop Bags,Fits 17 Screen, Traditional Business,Laptop Bags,Men's Laptop Bags,Laptop Cases,Business & Laptop Cases,Rolling... Less
More

Bose T1 ToneMatch Digital...

$39.95
zZounds.com Bose T1 ToneMatch Digital Cable
Free Shipping
/bose-t1-tonematch-digital/4yOhHmELHd8PhDIXjNSEZw==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Bose(r) T1 Digital Cable delivers power to the ToneMatch(r) Audio Engine from the L1 model II power stand.
More

Cables to go cat6 patch cable...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables to go cat6 patch cable - 1 x rj-45 75ft blue -31361- 1747866
With Cables To Go's Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the...
More

Cables to go 27157 100ft cat6...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables to go 27157 100ft cat6 snagless patch cable black - 1775144
100ft CAT 6 550Mhz SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE BLACK. With Cables To Go's Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch...
More

Cables to go fiber optic...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables to go fiber optic duplex cable - lc network 19.69ft yellow
9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications Cost-effective solution that provides high...
More

Cables to go fiber optic...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables to go fiber optic duplex cable - lc male network sc 19.69ft
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances....
More

Dell direct attach cable -...

$149.99
Dell Dell direct attach cable - 3.3 ft - K822N
Free Shipping
/dell-direct-attach-cable/M-7G7MBXxxloowpmQ7w_Zw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Twinax cable from Dell is used to connect within racks and across adjacent racks over a short distance. This cable measures 3.28 ft in length. Technology: Twinaxial Length: 3.3 ft Network Cable Type: Direct attach cable Connector: SFP+ Connector (Second End): SFP+ Technology: Twinaxial Type: Direct attach cable Length: 3.3 ft Connector: SFP+ Connector (Second End): SFP+
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125...

$89.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 98 ft - orange - 13542
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lcst/d2K2HaZa6kpp1wdtwgD6ww==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. Connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic crossconnects, interconnects, and information outlets. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers twice the port density of conventional SC and ST connectors to satisfy the need for higher port density in telecom closets, equipment rooms, and work areas. The LC connector's RJ-style latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting snagging, pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Plus, it is easy to engage and disengage with the telephone jack style release mechanism. Each cable is 100%... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125...

$77.99
Dell CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 98 ft - orange - 38608
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lclc/auJl7On3l41audD0U96BKA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers twice the port density of conventional SC and ST connectors to satisfy the need for higher port density in telecom closets, equipment rooms, and work areas. The LC connector's RJ-style latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting snagging, pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Plus, it is easy to engage and disengage with the telephone jack style release mechanism. The plenum rating provides the fire protection required to run this cable within walls and air plenums without using... Less
More

C2G 11007 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex...

Free Shipping
2 stores C2G 11007 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch TAA Compliant - 9.84 ft. Optical Cable
Fiber optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM ports and equipment This OM3 Duplex...
More

Ethernet CAT 6A Shielded STP...

$77.93
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 6A Shielded STP Copper Cable; Blue - 250ft (10 Gig)
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-6a-shielded/L8KKzPgBOTx9-1WxTnYknA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box of 250ft.
More

Metra ethereal CAT5E350-B-500...

$69.99
Crutchfield Metra ethereal CAT5E350-B-500 CAT5E 500' Box- Blue
Free Shipping
/metra-ethereal/0szAfuUhWBxDWGc0RNQIOA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
500-ft. spool for custom cable lengths,24-gauge, 4 twisted pair construction (blue jacket),supports data speeds of up to 350 MHz
More

MC2206310-003

$140.00
FS.COM MC2206310-003
+ $21.00 shipping
/mc2206310003/W6SWeIy4yqdh4FUideUcQw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3m Mellanox MC2206310-003 compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
More

Switchcraft DB25M10DB25MAES...

$139.00
Sweetwater Switchcraft DB25M10DB25MAES StudioPatch Series Breakout Cable - 10'
Free Shipping
/switchcraft/5c0fUO8N3tJyjK-MZBQfRA==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - Switchcraft has a history of creating high-quality jacks, connectors, plugs, and various other audio components that stretches back over 60 years. Situated in Chicago, Illinois, Switchcraft is a leading manufacturer of a broad line of components for the audio, video, telecommunication , computer, medical, military, appliance, transportation and instrumentation industries. Here at Sweetwater, we know how important high-quality components are to your studio, which is why we're proud to carry Switchcraft products. With a basic line of over 5,000 standard products and thousands of variations, If you need it, Switchcraft makes it!StudioPatch Series DB-25 breakout cables are exclusively designed for high quality, professional audio applications. They are a perfect cabling solution for... Less
More

Behringer NCAT5E Cat5e...

$249.99
zZounds.com Behringer NCAT5E Cat5e Network Cable, 50m
Free Shipping
/behringer-ncat5e-cat5e/bGpe1o-N4lycyOHBFD-5zw==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The KLARK TEKNIK NCAT5E-50M is exclusively designed utilizing Neutrik and Schill components, ensuring dependable performance whenever CAT5 based connections are required for mobile pro audio applications.
More

10 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125...

$34.97
Deep Surplus 10 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-lcst-625125/AIzuDGD-LRAcFvsEWurroA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

Metra ethereal CAT6, 23-4...

$159.99
Crutchfield Metra ethereal CAT6, 23-4 Pair, 550MHz, 1000'- Orange
Free Shipping
/metra-ethereal-cat6-234/18qLPT8ij66uQdIYGC4Dlw==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1000-ft. spool for custom cable lengths,23-gauge, 4 twisted pair construction (orange jacket),supports data speeds of up to 550 MHz
More

3m MTP to LC Breakout Cable...

$130.00
FS.COM 3m MTP to LC Breakout Cable (12 Duplex LC, OM4 Multimode Fiber)
+ $21.00 shipping
/3m-mtp-to-lc-breakout/YUFpmKSTggmO3QyHnu8LZg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
MTP harness cable: MTP female to 12 LC duplex connectors, female, 24 OM4 multimode fibers, LSZH bunch, 3-meter cable length.
More

Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0 101

$110.00
FS.COM Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0 101
+ $21.00 shipping
/brocade/-Obl9uPaL8oTObtG5ijWPw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Brocade compatible 40GbE direct-attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ active copper cable, 1 meter.
More

5 Meter LC-ST 8.3/125...

$35.58
Deep Surplus 5 Meter LC-ST 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-lcst-83125/y0-4hWAjzJOSaVPX14W0tA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

Celerity FOG-500P fiber optic...

$950.00
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-500P fiber optic gateway cable (500 feet)
Free Shipping
/celerity-fog500p-fiber/5SiM8BX-C-jCJ1twtfRmnw==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(500 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic control cable for connecting Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway transmitters and receivers, technology supports HDMI 2.0a, Ethernet, ARC, and control signals at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable jacketed cable for easier installations and high reliability
More

AquaIllumination AI Hydra...

$599.00
Drs. Foster & Smith AquaIllumination AI Hydra FiftyTwo HD LED Module Hydra FiftyTwo HD Color: Black
Free Shipping
/aquaillumination-ai-hydra/THzYXFn_sLqwdedp1PUzrQ==/info
Drs. Foster & Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Explore new frontiers with hyper-drive (HD) capabilities and wireless Wi-Fi control. AquaIllumination AI Hydra FiftyTwo HD LED Module unleashes the full potential of your aquarium allowing you to bring more power and color where you want it, plus the freedom to use your smartphone or computer as a controller! With the AquaIllumination AI Hydra FiftyTwo HD LED Module, you are no longer limited to using a fixed amount of power per channel. The HD dynamically adjusts power available to each color, borrowing power from the colors that you are not utilizing. Produce limitless spectral combinations to suit you aquarium's exact lighting needs. Built-in Wi-Fi control allows you to use your iOS, Android or internet- connected device to control the Hydra HD, anywhere in the world! The Hydra... Less
More

10m MTP to 12-Duplex LC...

$150.00
FS.COM 10m MTP to 12-Duplex LC Breakout Cable, 24 Fibers (OM3 Multimode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/10m-mtp-to-12duplex-lc/-Qj_S57pPQi3YeRLIOcl0w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10M MTP-12LC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Harness Fan-out/Breakout Cable, 24 Fiber, Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution , CFP
More

5m MTP to 6-Duplex LC...

$65.00
FS.COM 5m MTP to 6-Duplex LC Breakout Cable, 12 Fibers (OM3 Multimode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/5m-mtp-to-6duplex-lc/-zzyqCRgV6uZ8ohPpMZi9w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5M MTP-6LC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Harness Fan-out/Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber, Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution
More

Ethernet CAT 6 Solid Copper...

$59.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 6 Solid Copper Cable; Orange - 500ft 550Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-6-solid/3oFepacUqvOwQ8sWPYYoYA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box of 500ft.
More

Celerity FOG-50P fiber optic...

$300.00
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-50P fiber optic gateway cable (50 feet)
Free Shipping
/celerity-fog50p-fiber/747d21I-775NUEz3uJkwTA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(50 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic control cable for connecting Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway transmitters and receivers, technology supports HDMI 2.0a, Ethernet, ARC, and control signals at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable jacketed cable for easier installations and high reliability
More

25m 40G QSFP+ Active Optical...

$180.00
FS.COM 25m 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $34.00 shipping
/25m-40g-qsfp-active/1CPbneZQLTI18yudxD0g_A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40G QSFP+ AOC (25-meter, QSFP+ to QSFP+).
More

20 Meter LC-LC 62.5/125...

$48.65
Deep Surplus 20 Meter LC-LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/20-meter-lclc-625125/4gLHyY7lBgeodtSVtc4oLQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

Liberty 18GA 2 Conductor 1K...

$227.48
Crutchfield Liberty 18GA 2 Conductor 1K FT Commercial Plenum Rated White
Free Shipping
/liberty-18ga-2-conductor/8dc1jpwCCYZj4j_9aN63aw==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Commercial Plenum Rated White bulk speaker wire for commercial audio installations,UL-r ated for safe use in air handling (true plenum) spaces,7-strand annealed bare copper conductors
More

96 Fibers MTP to LC/UPC...

$850.00
FS.COM 96 Fibers MTP to LC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Panel w/ 1U Rack Mount
+ $89.00 shipping
/96-fibers-mtp-to-lcupc/2_HS_knS7XZol3Se4rdC8w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
96 fibers 12x MTP-8 to LC/UPC Singlemode 1U Ultra Density 40GB QSFP+ Breakout Patch Panel Flat, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A
More

7m 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+...

$200.00
FS.COM 7m 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/7m-40g-qsfp-to-4-sfp/49PCo_WCF1tzX07mDWUtDw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40G QSFP+ Breakout AOC (7-meter, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+).
More

25ft 180 Degree Male Bale...

$37.93
Deep Surplus 25ft 180 Degree Male Bale Lock to Open Telco/Cat 3 Amphenol Cable, Gray PVC
No Shipping Info
/25ft-180-degree-male-bale/A7gbpeL_n13jc-HkE6oB8A==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 25ft 25 pair solid pvc amphenol cable (from end to end) with a genuine AMP connector on one end. Email info@deepsurplus. com or call 949-643-5004 for a custom quote on any length 25 pair amphenol cable from 6in to 300ft. We offer Male to Female, Male to Male, Female to Female, Male to Open, or Female to Open custom cables; usually with a same day turn around time. Made in the USA
More

ATLAS Deluxe, Plate Mounted...

$28.99
Crutchfield ATLAS Deluxe, Plate Mounted 100W Attenuator 3db Steps
+ $6.99 shipping
/atlas-deluxe-plate/9fQMMIr-TOREZzNms-fdIw==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
3db Steps decorative plate-mounted attenuator for 25- and 70-volt commercial audio systems,100-watt power rating,silver-plat ed contacts for noise-free operation
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.ad.ipredictive-30407
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.ad.ipredictive-30407