Category

Network Cables
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cablestogo C2g Mtp 10Gb...

$366.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g Mtp 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Network Cable - 66 Ft - Aqua
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-mtp-10gb/CHZhHKJdeC0apKJDTCTP8g==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve laser-optimized, 10 Gb 50/125µm multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket.With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density. With its push-pull release mechanism, the MTP connector is easy to engage and disengage. Plus, its latch design prevents the plug from snagging when jumper cables are being routed. Straight-through pinning; immune to... Less
More

CABLES TO GO 33172 Lc-lc...

$28.00
Server Supply CABLES TO GO 33172 Lc-lc Fiber Optic Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/cables-to-go-33172-lclc/DEqxBxK3joXPf20KUQb6nw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CABLESTG - 1M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC 62.5/125 MMF DUPLEX PVC (33172). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

100 Pair Cat3 Cable - Plenum...

$4,750.00
ShowMeCables 100 Pair Cat3 Cable - Plenum - 1000 Ft
+ $311.77 shipping
/100-pair-cat3-cable/AQcor1vP5jLi6dsHAZae5g==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cat3 Plenum Telephone Cable is used for general telephone applications in plenum airspaces and is ideal for transmissions with a bandwidth of up to 16 MHz. Cat3 cable comes in a flexible jacket that doesn't kink during installation making it fast and easy. It reduces termination time while improving backbone installations. This bulk cable can be measured and cut to exact distances, then terminated to a connector, jack, or patch panel. Features: 100 Pair Solid 24 AWG Copper Conductors Tested to 16 MHz Plenum Rated Jacket Meets Cat3 Standards For Use in General Telephone Plenum Applications Jacket Color: Gray UL Listed RoHS Compliant Bulk Wire & Cable > Telephone > Cat3, Bulk Wire & Cable > Telephone > Cat3 CMP-10024BKT-3
More

Bose T1 ToneMatch Digital...

$39.95
zZounds.com Bose T1 ToneMatch Digital Cable
Free Shipping
/bose-t1-tonematch-digital/4yOhHmELHd8PhDIXjNSEZw==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Bose(r) T1 Digital Cable delivers power to the ToneMatch(r) Audio Engine from the L1 model II power stand.
More

Cables To Go 3 ft. Fiber...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cables To Go 3 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable 37400 (37400)
Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet fibre channel...
More

CISCO 72-2632-01 50 Cm Stack...

Free Shipping
4 stores CISCO 72-2632-01 50 Cm Stack Cable Cables (72263201)
Cisco Systems Stacking Cable Manufacturer: Cisco Model Name Model Number: 72-2632-01 Length: 50 CM/...
More

OMRON E32UTAT16F Fiber Optic...

$175.03
Zoro OMRON E32UTAT16F Fiber Optic Cable, 69/16 ft, 170mm
Free Shipping
/omron-e32utat16f-fiber/3UrWHIES7FpO42ezyH7BjQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, Through Beam Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 170mm, Min. Object Size 0.2mm, Sheath Stainless Steel, Fiber Material Core Glass, Temp. Range 13 Degrees to 302 Degrees F
More

250W/94V, metal halide,...

$72.85
BulbAmerica.com 250W/94V, metal halide, single-ended, with outer jacket, no hot restart, similar with Osram HSD 250w/80, Philips MSD250/2, GE CSD 250/2, Ushio USD250/2
No Shipping Info
/250w94v-metal-halide/NmfZGzSiBzkJGkbjUCh6Bg==/info
BulbAmerica.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Osram Sylvania EMH 250w SE/80 Metal Halide Bulb, is a reliable quality in light, at favorable prices (EMH = Economy Metal Halide). The most popular Metal Halide lamps available as basic versions: powerful and long-lasting, featuring the traditional qualities that have come to characterize OSRAM. Thanks to their excellent price, performance ratio, these Metal Halide lamps are particularly suitable for application in discos, clubs and retail stores or for small stages. Available as single ended. Click for more information regarding MSD 250/2 Lamps
More

Grabbit 12ft Telescoping Pole...

$89.76
Deep Surplus Grabbit 12ft Telescoping Pole w/ Z-Tip
No Shipping Info
/grabbit-12ft-telescoping/dBwXtYSBf4EjTatVrUDj3g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Grabbit telescoping poles are constructed of non-conductive, lightweight, friction locking fiberglass. This tool is indispensable for running (pushing or pulling) wires or cables through limited access areas and false ceilings. The Grabbit is designed for both residential and commercial installations. The tool, includes the patented Z-tip wire grabber tip. The inner V of the Z-Tip has a double knife edge designed to literally grab the wire insulation without cutting the actual metal wire, while the outer V (without knife edge) is designed to push a wire loop. The Grabbit is made up of three sections and when collapsed is just under 55 and weighs less than 3lbs. When extended the Grabbit will reach to 12ft.
More

Cisco 50' Low Loss Cable...

$91.75
CablesAndKits Cisco 50' Low Loss Cable Assembly, AIR-CAB050LL-R
Free Shipping
/cisco-50-low-loss-cable/U8yIdJbLiGtnkV48d0eYTQ==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Low Loss Cable Assembly With RP-TNC Connectors, 20', AIR-CAB050LL-RThis cable facilitates mounting an antenna in a different location than the access point. Length: 50ft (50') Connectors: 1 x RP- TNCCompatibility: Cisco Aironet 1300 Series Outdoor Access Point/BridgeWe carry a full line of Cisco cables and accessories. If you do not see what you need in our store please contact us.
More

100m LC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125...

$132.50
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Green
Free Shipping
/100m-lcsc-10gb-duplex/3wvUz7UHNzY0M-yb9HeQAg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your green OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC and SC connectors features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

Cisco Console Cable...

$1.46
RoutersWholesale.com Cisco Console Cable RJ45-to-DB25, CAB-CONSOLE, 72-3383-01
+ $2.13 shipping
/cisco-console-cable/8Oj-OSeY7X_F9zyKHUrg-g==/info
RoutersWholesal e.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This one piece cable is used for connecting your computer DB9 serial port to the RJ45 console port on most Cisco equipment, 6Ft in length. (72-3383-01)
More

Cablestogo C2g Cat5e...

$746.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (Utp) Network Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 25 Ft - Blue
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat5e/WOf0LQZKA6lU5r9hPoKvlg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For fast Ethernet computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation. Packaged Quantity: 100 (specifications are for single item) Type: Patch cable - CAT 5e Technology: Unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Wiring Scheme: T568B Wires per Cable: 8 wire(s) Features: Stranded , gold plated connectors, minimized... Less
More

INTEL XDACBL5M 5 Meters...

$120.00
Server Supply INTEL XDACBL5M 5 Meters Twinaxial Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/intel-xdacbl5m-5-meters/jfraSJm2ZxXa8qYrg1fLHg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL – 5M ETHERNET SFP+ TWINAXIAL NETWORK CABLE (XDACBL5M). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

Cat6 Shielded Solid Pvc Cable...

$184.95
ShowMeCables Cat6 Shielded Solid Pvc Cable - Red - 1000 Ft
+ $45.23 shipping
/cat6-shielded-solid-pvc/5_qiWXyEB-7mN5RR1IrtnA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Solid Shielded Cat6 Ethernet cable is commonly used for long, stationary runs, in environments with a larger amount of electromagnetic or radio frequency interference (EMI/RFI). While solid conductor cable is not as flexible as those with stranded conductors, it provides better performance over longer distances. This cable comes on a wooden spool and can be measured and cut to exact distances, then terminated to a connector, jack, or patch panel. Cat6 is certified for gigabit Ethernet. Features: PVC Jacket Overall Foil Shield 24 AWG Solid Bare Copper Conductors Tested up to 600 MHz Meets Cat6 Standards RoHS Complaint ETL Listed CMR Rated Bulk Wire & Cable > Network > Cat6 Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Network > Cat6 Bulk Cable MPS24A4-CMRL6-RD:1 000
More

CAROL C1304.41.01 Comm Cable,...

$676.86
Zoro CAROL C1304.41.01 Comm Cable, Shielded, 20/3, 1000 Ft.
Free Shipping
/carol-c13044101-comm/H880N-oL59BmhzzhnatnAQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Communication Cable, MultiConductor, Conductor Size 20 AWG, Number of Conductors 3, Stranded, Jacket Color Black, Length 1000 ft., Shielded, Shielding Material Braid, Nominal Outside Dia. 0.285 In., Insulation Material Rubber, Temp. Range 4 Degrees to 140 Degrees F, Standards RoHS Compliant, Jacket Material Rubber, Application For Control Circuits, Broadcast And Studio, Microphone, Audio Interconnects
More

Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb...

$630.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - network cable - 164 ft - aqua
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-mtp-10gb/074ChKMrWh80dHkETH5FDQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve laser-optimized, 10 Gb 50/125m multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket.With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density. With its push-pull release mechanism, the MTP connector is easy to engage and disengage. Plus, its latch design prevents the plug from snagging when jumper cables are being routed. Straight-through pinning; immune to... Less
More

EZ-RJ45 Crimp Tool

$54.83
Deep Surplus EZ-RJ45 Crimp Tool
No Shipping Info
/ezrj45-crimp-tool/FT4oYdq5QQIWmYsyMZSU7g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Platinum Tools part #100004C. Features: *For use with EZ-RJ45 Cat 5/5E & Cat 6 Connectors *Crimps and trims extended wire in EZ-RJ45 Connectors in single cycle *Features Precision cast crimping dies for superior accuracy *Built in wire cutter and stripper for silver satin *Laser marked with wiring guide for proper wire sequence *Also compatible with all standard modular plugs (exempt AMP) Extra replacement blades sold under Deep Surplus part #TL379-2.
More

LC-LC 10 Gigabit Multimode...

$91.75
CablesAndKits LC-LC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 40M
Free Shipping
/lclc-10-gigabit/b3Rh5hEsDYyNNJ7tWkFaXQ==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Multimode OM3 Laser Optimized (50/125) | LC to LC | 40 Meter (131.23 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode, but a special version which is laser optimized. These cables are manufactured using a process that eliminates manufacturing anomalies and conditions which cause the glass cores to be prone to modal dispersion when the transmission distance is great. Modal dispersion if the optical equivalent to... Less
More

45m LC/E2000 Simplex OS1...

$62.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 45m LC/E2000 Simplex OS1 Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Cable - Yellow
Free Shipping
/45m-lce2000-simplex-os1/4i6Zj8CZ6hBkogKFgZapNQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
45m LC/E2000 Simplex OS1 Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Cable - Yellow
More

Belkin Components Belkin...

$299.99
Dell Small Office Belkin Components Belkin Thunderbolt 2 Express Dock Hd With Cable
Free Shipping
/belkin-components-belkin/6ku8RC9P8ibYYw3gV743Zg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With the Belkin Thunderbolt 2 Express Dock HD, you can connect up to 8 devices (including dual displays) to your powerful Ultrabook, laptop or desktop and take full advantage of Thunderbolt 2 data transfer speeds and 4K cinema resolution. Product Type: Thunderbolt docking station Networking: Gigabit Ethernet Power: Power adapter Product Type: Thunderbolt docking station Enclosure Color: Brushed aluminum Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Interfaces: 3 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - 9 pin USB Type A1 x network - 10Base-T/100Base- TX/1000Base-TX - RJ-452 x Thunderbolt 2 - Mini DisplayPort1 x audio - line-out - mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm 1 x microphone - input - mini-phone 3.5 mm1 x display / video - 19 pin HDMI Type A Cables Included: 1 x Thunderbolt cable - external - 3.3... Less
More

DELL UH045 Lc To Lc Fiber...

$28.00
Server Supply DELL UH045 Lc To Lc Fiber Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/dell-uh045-lc-to-lc-fiber/noOKtQHkWAEzpvdeSEdVPQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
DELL - DELL 3M LC-LC FIBRE CABLE (UH045). IN STOCK.
More

CAROL E2204S.41.02 Comm...

$847.99
Zoro CAROL E2204S.41.02 Comm Cable, Shielded, Plenum, 18/4, 1000 Ft
Free Shipping
/carol-e2204s4102-comm/W7fhkfJVbCC-smUgCCPyiA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Communication Cable, MultiConductor, Conductor Size 18 AWG, Number of Conductors 4, Stranded, Jacket Color White, Length 1000 ft., Shielded, Shielding Material Foil, Nominal Outside Dia. 0.185 In., Insulation Material PremiumGrade, ColorCoded Flexguard(R) PVC, Plenum Rated, Temp. Range 32 Degrees to 167 Degrees F, Standards NEC Article 725 Type CL3P (UL: 75 Degrees C, 150V); NEC Article 800 Type CMP (UL: 75 Degrees C, 300V), Jacket Material PremiumGrade Natural Flexguard(R) PVC
More

Cablestogo C2G 10Gb-CX4...

$255.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G 10Gb-CX4 Latching Cable - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 33 ft - black
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-10gbcx4/wFjNCtDGvJfP2o3SzKaloA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The 10G-CX4 latching cable incorporates semi-automated manufacturing, innovative cable and connector designs, and unique materials to provide interconnect ideally suited for 10G-CX4 applications. This cable, which is part of the 10G Ethernet standard, provides superior signal fidelity over a long distance. It is engineered to be compliant with the IEEE Draft P802.3ak/D5.3 specification. Type: Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable Features: Latching connectors Length: 33 ft Color: Black Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Network Cable Type: Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable Features: Latching connectors Length: 33 ft Color: Black Compliant Standards: RoHS Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty
More

CAT 3 (Telephone) Gray 25...

$96.76
Deep Surplus CAT 3 (Telephone) Gray 25 Pair - Bulk UTP PVC Solid Cable- 100ft
No Shipping Info
/cat-3-telephone-gray-25/HWYEKN2g-8HZQobp4JBwYw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cable is 24 AWG.
More

Fiber Optic Attenuator,...

$25.45
CablesAndKits Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode LC/UPC, 20 dB
+ $5.95 shipping
/fiber-optic-attenuator/eWIGnSQ0DBTdil4gNyZwZA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Attenuator LC/UPC, 20dB Attenuators enable the installer to adjust the optical power level without changing the other components, or cutting and splicing the fiber. 20dB build-out style fiber optic attenuator LC/UPC male to LC/UPC female Singlemode compatibleConditi on: New
More

20m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic...

$765.00
Diablo Cable Inc. 20m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Infiniband QDR Cable
Free Shipping
/20m-qsfp-40gbps-fiber/5p8XnpFQ63zmH0S156Alig==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
20m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Infiniband QDR Cable
More

HUBBELL PREMISE WIRING HXJUEI...

$4.99
Zoro HUBBELL PREMISE WIRING HXJUEI Jack, Electric Ivory
+ $5.00 shipping
/hubbell-premise-wiring/-ZHlOdK6loghgYIiECBZlw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
HXJ Jack, RJ25, Number of Ports 1, Category Type Voice, Color Electric Ivory, T568 Standard RJ25, For Use With Hubbell Series Wall Plates
More

C2G High-Speed Internet Modem...

Free Shipping
3 stores C2G High-Speed Internet Modem Cable - Phone RJ-11 (M) 7.6 m double shielded twisted pair molded, snagless transparent blue
Enables data transmission up to 10 times faster than an ordinary phone cable when connecting...
More

Mapei High Performance...

$19.99
Lumber Liquidators Mapei High Performance Concrete Patch 25 lbs
Free Shipping
/mapei-high-performance/NV-e_dJnc6CxPEb9nn37IQ==/info
Lumber Liquidators
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Mapei High Performance Concrete Patch 25 lbs. High Performance Concrete Patch 25 lbs Mapecem Quickpatch is a versatile- fast-setting- cementitious material used for the patching of interior/exterior concrete surfaces including concrete floors- driveways- sidewalks and concrete pads.
More

10 Ft. Dragging Choker Cable

$19.95
Duluth Trading Co. 10 Ft. Dragging Choker Cable
+ $7.95 shipping
/10-ft-dragging-choker/Fh7VLASzI7Q5mRScjel3VQ==/info
Duluth Trading Co.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Dragging Choker Cable from Duluth Trading Company cinches in seconds to easily pull up to 1,500-lb. logs. Lighter and more compact than a chain, with high visibility ends so you can find 'em in the brush.
More

Splitter - 2YF0

+ $8.99 shipping
/splitter-2yf0/LsIiEq5j2QF1PKYY3QALQg==/info
Sears Parts Direct
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Pricing Subject to Change. Splitter
More

OnQ RJ45 Keystone Connector ...

$6.99
Crutchfield OnQ RJ45 Keystone Connector Category 6 White
+ $6.99 shipping
/onq-rj45-keystone/4_k0cSjX3o1haUUJttFTgQ==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 6 White creates an Ethernet port,fits in all On-Q keystone wall plates,connects to CAT-5, CAT-5e, or CAT-6 cables terminated with RJ-45 plugs
More

English Dust Cover

$17.95
Valley Vet Supply English Dust Cover
+ $7.00 shipping
/english-dust-cover/D0FzkxvrjD4HpfwcBpQMdQ==/info
Valley Vet Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Keep your English or Dressage saddle safe and protected from the dust particles in the air. The Dust Cover can significantly cut down on cleaning and polishing of your saddles. Use it everyday in the barn or while commuting to an event to protect your saddle, keeping it clean and dust free.
More

Legrand Adorne Cat 5e RJ45...

$7.28
LightingandLocks.com Legrand Adorne Cat 5e RJ45 Data Coupler Insert White AC5ERJ45CW1
+ $9.00 shipping
/legrand-adorne-cat-5e/D7pRUR-SvKMhDSbM_ELWIQ==/info
LightingandLock s.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All Legrand products ship for free and have no sales tax!Legrand Adorne Cat 5e RJ45 Data Coupler Insert White AC5ERJ45CW1Keysto ne insert supports high-speed Cat 5e connections.Pair with a 1-Port, 2-Port, or 4-Port adorne frame for use in any adorne wall plate. Shown in a classic white finish. Also available in magnesium. Easy 1-for-1 installation lets you simply replace your existing inserts with adorne in just minutes.adorne fits in your existing electrical box and does not require new wires for typical installation. Innovative assembly and snap-in system make it fast and simple to install. Easily customized with adorne wall plates available in a brilliant palette of 32 colors and a variety of luxurious materials.Item Number: AC5ERJ45CW1Collec tion:AdorneManufac ture r:LegrandFinish:... Less
More

HP J9281B Procurve Direct...

$65.00
Server Supply HP J9281B Procurve Direct Attach Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-j9281b-procurve-direct/0olFf55QGbKjP8j6BMOL6A==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - 10G SFP+ TO SFP+ 1M DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLE (J9281B). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

Cablestogo C2G 40G InfiniBand...

$1,254.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G 40G InfiniBand Active Optical Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 330 ft - orange
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-40g/EbffNJiBd-9eiogAmP0inw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
These cables are designed to support long length interconnects between active network equipment in data center and enterprise networking Infiniband applications. The QSFP+ active optical cable assemblies are constructed using premium optical cable and feature active QSFP+ (SFF-8436) connectors with pull-tab ejectors for easy connection to equipment. Type: Network cable Length: 330 ft Connector(s): 1 x QSFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x QSFP+ Color: Orange Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Network Cable Type: Network cable Length: 330 ft Color: Orange Connector(s): 1 x QSFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x QSFP+ Compliant Standards: UL, RoHS Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-26761
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-26761