Category

Network Cables
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

HP 446052-003 3 Meters...

$130.00
Server Supply HP 446052-003 3 Meters Network Cables Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-446052003-3-meters/FJ7Lo_jU2feFF56okID1ig==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - 3M (9.84 FT) BLADE SYSTEM C-CLASS 10-GBE CX4 CABLE (446052-003). IN STOCK.
More

Cat5 Amphenol Telco Trunk...

$70.10
ShowMeCables Cat5 Amphenol Telco Trunk Cable - Male To Female - 10 Ft
+ $11.98 shipping
/cat5-amphenol-telco-trunk/qiKjNZHJ6d5LGZBsGtAiFA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Telco cables, also known as Amphenol cables are cables used for telecom and data applications. This cable uses a Cat5 rated 25 pair cable with a PVC jacket and 90 degree angled 50 pin male to female connector at each end. Save time and labor by eliminating the need to punch down individual conductors with 25 pair telco cables. Features: 10ft Male to female 50 pin screw connectors Cat5 rated 25 pair PVC jacket 90 degree connectors Screw down connections Telephone > Telco Cables, Telephone > Telco Cables 15-224-010
More

Grainger Approved 10gb Fiber...

$28.48
Grainger Grainger Approved 10gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Lc/lc) 1m. Model: 6385
+ $9.63 shipping
/grainger-approved-10gb/-TVx6pJ9v3W470pzbXBk3A==/info
Grainger
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type Lc/lc, Length 1m, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type Pvc, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10gb, Bandwidth 10gb
More

Cablestogo 15M FIBER SM SC-SC...

$32.99
Dell Cablestogo 15M FIBER SM SC-SC 9/125 DUPLEX TAA
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-15m-fiber-sm/FkUehgoBy2A-QCEMvwYs9w==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. This high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Type: Patch cable - OS1 Technology: Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Length: 49 ft Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Connector(s): 2 x SC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x SC single mode - male... Less
More

20m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single...

$25.77
Diablo Cable Inc. 20m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $6.50 shipping
/20m-scsc-duplex-9125/dWhc6QEeKebAOkBbL2Qx1g==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of SC/SC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The SC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.
More

Insert - 9872017W

$52.17
Sears Parts Direct Insert - 9872017W
+ $13.99 shipping
/insert-9872017w/nAgXC9shXxK1Ii0VTPrBUw==/info
Sears Parts Direct
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Pricing Subject to Change. Insert
More

EXZEL C9142A.41.10 Comm...

$2,103.40
Zoro EXZEL C9142A.41.10 Comm Cable, Shielded, 16/4, 1000 Ft.
Free Shipping
/exzel-c9142a4110-comm/8_QcHbYQlSQARl_ana2b0Q==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Communication Cable, MultiConductor, Conductor Size 16 AWG, Number of Conductors 4, Stranded, Jacket Color Gray, Length 1000 ft., Shielded, Shielding Material Foil, Nominal Outside Dia. 0.284 In., Insulation Material PremiumGrade, ColorCoded PVC, Temp. Range 22 Degrees to 221 Degrees F
More

Ethernet CAT6; Outdoor,...

$98.61
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT6; Outdoor, Direct Burial, Fully Shielded, 275ft Solid Patch Cable, Black
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat6-outdoor/-rW2NZXRT37W26lpyBm7vA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

Cat5E Stranded Ethernet...

$100.00
CablesAndKits Cat5E Stranded Ethernet Cable, 1000' Pull Box, 350MHZ UTP, Red
Free Shipping
/cat5e-stranded-ethernet/XqA5MxaUojgpti4XwtHEcA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CAT5e Bulk Cable | 1000' | Red | UTP | Stranded Core Buying cable in bulk provides installers and administrators the ability to run custom lengths and long runs of cable on the fly without having to measure and order appropriately. Bulk cable can also reduce the cost of standard patch cables by allowing cables to be cut and terminated at pennies a cord. Quick Specs: CAT5e Rated 1000' Red UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) Stranded 26 Gauge, 4 pair UL Type CMR Flame-Retardant PVC Jacket, Non-Plenum Riser Rated CMR Pull Box Condition: Brand new
More

Carlisle Beans Oars 7 Ft Green

$89.00
L.L.Bean Carlisle Beans Oars 7 Ft Green
Free Shipping
/carlisle-beans-oars-7-ft/i4Axd8WAPMVw_rUmUqHSIg==/info
L.L.Bean
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Our durable, maintenance-free oars will help you maneuver your sport boat or rowboat on lakes or rivers. Heavy-duty plastic blades and break-resistant aluminum shafts are built to last through countless fishing trips and family outings. Blades 5 1 / 2 W x 26L. USA.
More

Red ICC-1 Jr. 2050 216 qt...

$2,969.00
WebstaurantStore Red ICC-1 Jr. 2050 216 qt. Illuminated Concessionaire
No Shipping Info
/red-icc1-jr-2050-216/p5IzTGGTaaldfF9rL-J92w==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Attract the attention of those around you and increase impulse sales with the red ICC-1 Jr. 2050 216 qt. illuminated concessionaire! This red concessionaire features a broad front and illuminated canopy to clearly display logos and brand names to catch the eye of those on a boardwalk, sports arena, or other concession area. It is made of polycarbonate for durability and to withstand outdoor use, and a wide product shelf and plexi front prevent theft while allowing for a cleaner serving environment. It has enough room to accommodate (198) 20 oz. bottles, (270) 12 oz. bottles, or (288) 16 oz. cans so you can increase the impulse sales of your most popular beverages. For easy and convenient transportation, the unit is mounted on four casters and the canopy quickly retracts. Dimensions:... Less
More

Cat 5E Cable White

$101.95
FactoryOutletStore Cat 5E Cable White
Free Shipping
/cat-5e-cable-white/3ZGJ8R5rCZMnYOyy81k3Bw==/info
FactoryOutletSt ore
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cat 5E Cable White Brand New, CAT 5E Cable, 350MHz, Tangle Free Dispensing System, Pull Box, Solid
More

CISCO CAB-STK-E-0.5M 0.5...

$63.00
Server Supply CISCO CAB-STK-E-0.5M 0.5 Meter Stacking Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/cisco-cabstke05m-05/eZhEslcbbN7vM6QZq8kHRg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO - STACKWISE PLUS STACKING CABLE 0.5M (CAB-STK-E-0.5M). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

HP 534888-001 Front I/o Cable...

$70.00
Server Supply HP 534888-001 Front I/o Cable Assembly Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-534888001-front-io/cg1ttZCARv_f1FtLJmsLjQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - FRONT I/O PANEL CABLE ASSEMBLY Z800 WORKSTATION (534888-001). IN STOCK.
More

Cat3 Amphenol Telco Trunk...

$39.38
ShowMeCables Cat3 Amphenol Telco Trunk Cable - Female To Female - 25 Ft
+ $12.71 shipping
/cat3-amphenol-telco-trunk/6R9L94mXCMlfMs-ATxfQhg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Telco cables, also known as Amphenol cables are cables used for telecom applications.  This cable uses a Cat3 rated 25 pair cable with a PVC jacket and 90 degree angled 50 pin, female to female connectors with strain relief at each end. Save time and labor by eliminating the need to punch down individual conductors with 25 pair telco cables. Features: 25ft Female to Female 50 pin screw connectors Cat3 rated 25 pair PVC jacket 90 degree connectors Screw down connections Telephone > Telco Cables, Telephone > Telco Cables 15-200-025
More

Grainger Approved Patch Cord...

$27.07
Grainger Grainger Approved Patch Cord (cat5e) 50ft, white
+ $9.63 shipping
/grainger-approved-patch/3DNUby4bt0xYcQ19qair4w==/info
Grainger
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Patch Cord, Category Type 5e, Color White , Boot Type Standard, Plug Type Rj45, Standards Ul/csa, Package Quantity 1
More

Cablestogo C2G LC-SC 9/125...

$49.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 98 ft - yellow
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lcsc/dDR0bONjdlwgW05NSdiEdQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The plenum rating provides the fire protection required to run this cable within walls and air plenums without using conduit. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Type: Patch cable - OS1 Technology: Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode ... Less
More

25m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single...

$29.22
Diablo Cable Inc. 25m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $6.50 shipping
/25m-lclc-duplex-9125/Ug1S0zylnPmL63fqdJwwag==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
9/125 fiber cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.
More

Ethernet CAT 6 Solid Copper...

$60.18
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 6 Solid Copper Cable; Blue - 500ft 550Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-6-solid/1hPtR_R6MvWH4dy_h4RZPQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box of 500ft.
More

OMRON STI RK30 Cable Tension...

$189.98
Zoro OMRON STI RK30 Cable Tension Kit, 9827/64 ft. L
Free Shipping
/omron-sti-rk30-cable/fjyjzZIaXX2nGvwa4cNLnw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Cable Tension Kit, For Use With Mfr. No. ER6022021NE, Length 9827/64 ft., Cable Dia. 1/4 In., Material of Construction PVC Covered Steel
More

Cisco Coaxial DS3 Cable, BNC...

$81.55
CablesAndKits Cisco Coaxial DS3 Cable, BNC Male, CAB-ATM-DS3/E3=, 20'
Free Shipping
/cisco-coaxial-ds3-cable/0y4EwjsGT_5b3ribbBiikg==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Coaxial DS3 Cable, BNC Male to BNC Male, CAB-ATM- DS3/E3=Length: 20 Feet75 Ohm
More

HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX...

$74.95
DiscTech.com HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX Fibre Channel Cable - 6m/18ft
Free Shipping
/hssdc-to-hssdc/4pZD9jfOFpw39PgOD-dCfw==/info
DiscTech.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
More

HP JG326A 1 Meter Infiniband...

$309.00
Server Supply HP JG326A 1 Meter Infiniband Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-jg326a-1-meter/4K_Qdxow4XBxK-WWzXOrow==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP – 1M X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ INFINIBAND NETWORK CABLE (JG326A). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

HP 669777-B21 Power Cable...

$75.00
Server Supply HP 669777-B21 Power Cable Cable Kit Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-669777b21-power-cable/98fiaVhW8dgkBFu2OCcX0g==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - POWER CABLE KIT FOR PROLIANT DL380P G8 / DL560 G8 SERVER (669777-B21). IN STOCK.
More

Cat5e Utp Solid Plenum Cable...

$187.95
ShowMeCables Cat5e Utp Solid Plenum Cable - Gray - 1000 Ft
+ $27.74 shipping
/cat5e-utp-solid-plenum/pMnX_5psfFL9czyFZI2ubA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Solid Plenum Cat5e is designed to meet the strictest of electrical codes; our plenum cable meets or exceeds many common cable standards.  The slow burn, low smoke jacket is comprised from CMP rated PVC.  Four color-striped pairs make it easy to install and reduces alien crosstalk.   Plenum cable is commonly used for structured cabling projects such as vertical, horizontal, or backbone systems. This bulk cable is in an easy-pull box and can be measured and cut to exact distances, then terminated to a connector, jack, or patch panel. Features: Jacket Fire Retardant Polyvinyl Chloride (FR-PVC) 24 AWG Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Tested up to 350 MHz Meets Cat5e Standards RoHS Compliant ETL Listed CMP Rated Plenum refers to the highest fire-resistance standard of the National Electrical... Less
More

Patch Cord (cat 6a) ascent,...

$38.72
Grainger Patch Cord (cat 6a) ascent, gray, 15 Ft. Model: HC6AGY15
+ $9.63 shipping
/patch-cord-cat-6a/0MLE-DviWPN52fXuu1xSew==/info
Grainger
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Patch Cord, Cable Type Cat 6a, Connector Type Ascent, Color Gray, Length 15 Ft., Jacket Material Pvc, Shielding Double, Conductor Material High Strength Copper Alloy, For Use With Network Applications, Features Extended Strain Relief, Standards Tia-568-c.2
More

10m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125...

$30.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 10m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/10m-10-gb-scsc-duplex/8ik790_n4b738aABLZ6vUw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 10 gigabit SC to SC fiber cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

Cablestogo C2G Cat6a Snagless...

$55.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 35 ft - blue
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat6a/DqVEFJaM7b9nB3LxRrowMA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Protect a high speed 10 Gigabit network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with the Snagless Shielded Cat6a patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth- intensive applications and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each patch cable is fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA 568 C.2 Cat6a component requirements. Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality cable and plugs, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Type: Patch cable - CAT 6a Technology: Shielded twisted pair (STP) Shielding Material: Aluminum foil Wires per Cable: 8 wire(s) Features:... Less
More

1 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$25.57
Deep Surplus 1 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-lcst-50125/1uxWhEUggqW9VxU-DNPVyQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

CAT6 Shielded Ethernet Patch...

$39.53
CablesAndKits CAT6 Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 100 Foot, Orange
+ $5.95 shipping
/cat6-shielded-ethernet/HzZpJ_IGnj5ATKqpwLV2_Q==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
100' | CAT6 | Orange | Booted | Shielded | Straight Through WiringWith today's demands on network performance, each segment and part must perform with precision and accuracy. Cabling is no exception. Our CAT6 Copper Patch Cables offer the reliability of pure copper leads (no copper coated aluminum or CCA) and the durability of CM jackets and boots. CAT6 Cables are the standard for gigabit networks and enable today's high speed networks to function at optimal performance.Our stranded CAT6 Cables also conform to the standards both network administrators and end users rely on for conformity and functionality. RoHS compliancy certifies that dangerous chemicals such as lead,... Less
More

ST/SC Adapter Duplex Metal...

$2.99
FluxLight, Inc ST/SC Adapter Duplex Metal Sleeve
Free Shipping
/stsc-adapter-duplex/Cxj5nFZ6uJZvXxt8myUEtA==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ST to SC Duplex Metalic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter Features: Connects two ST and two SC duplex connectors togetherEasy InstallationAppli cations:Telecommunication Network Data Communication NetworkOptical CATVTest EquipmentRecommen ded for multimode applicationsSpeci fications:ST/SC Duplex Hybrid AdapterMetal Sleeve
More

Leviton 41108-RW3 QuickPort...

$2.60
Westside Wholesale Leviton 41108-RW3 QuickPort Snap-In Ethernet Connector, Category 3, 8P8C - White
No Shipping Info
/leviton-41108rw3/uo9pAyhixzBE0YQUFfzILg==/info
Westside Wholesale
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Product Information:The Leviton QuickPort is a revolutionary new design that enables you to have several different types of adapters, such as a telephone jack and cable TV coaxial cable all in the same Wallplate. The versatility of this this system will make your life easier with the ability to use any of the wide variety of adapters made for this system. With technology moving so quickly and requiring new built in adapters, your walls could become cluttered with a series of different wallplates, but with this new solution you can have all of your wiring go through a single wallplate. You can create a highend professional look for your home or office in minutes. This adapter is about as easy to install as it gets, with the QuickPort feature you just attach the wires on the back and snap... Less
More

Centaur Cushioned Lunge Line...

$13.99
Dover Saddlery Centaur Cushioned Lunge Line Lt Blue/black 25 Ft
+ $7.95 shipping
/centaur-cushioned-lunge/3qfBq8s9c_X9yGnXcEJk9Q==/info
Dover Saddlery
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Easier on the hands, the Centaur Cushioned Lunge Line is made of softly cushioned webbing. Complete with end loop and swivel snap, it's offered in bright colors that are easy to spot. 25'L..Imported.
More

OnQ RJ45 Keystone Connector ...

$6.99
Crutchfield OnQ RJ45 Keystone Connector Category 6 White
+ $6.99 shipping
/onq-rj45-keystone/4_k0cSjX3o1haUUJttFTgQ==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 6 White creates an Ethernet port,fits in all On-Q keystone wall plates,connects to CAT-5, CAT-5e, or CAT-6 cables terminated with RJ-45 plugs
More

Rj12 Outdoor Direct Burial...

$64.99
ShowMeCables Rj12 Outdoor Direct Burial Telephone Line Cord - 6 Conductor - Straight - 150 Ft
+ $14.76 shipping
/rj12-outdoor-direct/xyNO1tT1YWc7kOCUy9_D5w==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This outdoor rated cable can be buried or placed outside in the elements. The UV resistant PVC jacket can withstand temperature ranges from -40F to 140F. This cable can handle a wide variety of weather conditions without deteriorating like a standard PVC cable would do outdoors. Features: Length: 150ft RJ12 to RJ12 Outdoor/Direct burial rated EIA/TIA 568-B.2 Compliant Straight pinout Telephone > Line Cords, Telephone > Line Cords 712-150
More

Grainger Approved Ethernet...

$37.95
Grainger Grainger Approved Ethernet Cable (cat6) 100 Ft, black, 24awg. Model: 9828
+ $9.99 shipping
/grainger-approved/0U7PGRbdwvhyjy_3V_iRNQ==/info
Grainger
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Ethernet Cable, Category Type 6, Color Black, Cord Length (ft.) 100, Length (m) 30, Plug Type Rj45, Wire Gauge (awg) 24, Boot Type Bootless
More

StarTech.com 2-to-1 RJ45...

$11.75
Walmart.com StarTech.com 2-to-1 RJ45 Splitter Cable Adapter - F/M - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Female
Free Shipping
/startechcom-2to1-rj45/-DB5_0LWpEWueE3lQn-C0g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This 2-to-1 RJ45 Splitter Cable Adapter increases the number of RJ45 network connections on an RJ45 outlet, allowing two 10/100 Ethernet signals through a single Cat5/Cat5e wire.Please note that the the RJ45 Splitter cable requires a second RJ45 Splitter cable at the opposite end of the line. General Information Manufacturer: StarTech.com Manufacturer Part Number: RJ45SPLITTER Brand Name: StarTech.com Product Name: 2-to-1 RJ45 Splitter Cable Adapter - F/M Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Characteristic: Splitter Cable Connector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on Second End: 2 x RJ-45 Female Warranty Limited Warranty: Lifetime
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816