Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Tom Oberheim SEM with Patch...

$899.00
Sweetwater Tom Oberheim SEM with Patch Panel (SEM with Patch Panel)
Free Shipping
/tom-oberheim-sem-with/_crsIVB1idlz1WwFGOoK2g==/info
Sweetwater
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Free Shipping
Synths / Modules - The Oberheim SEM with Patch Panel synthesizer expander module brings old-school analog synthesis into the present day. Designed to interface exclusively with control voltage, this 100% analog synth gives you a ton of classic analog tone for a great low price. Using the extensive CV patch panel integrated right into this SEM module, you get full control over a pair of voltage- controlled oscillators, two envelopes, a versatile LFO, and a powerful multimode filter. In all, you get 21 CV patch points that let you set up some mighty cool modular synth madness. Add to that a With a five octave range, analog portamento, and aftertouch response, the SEM with Patch Panel is one seriously fun synth to play.The continuation of a legendary lineup of synths Synth aficionados... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G Wiremold...

$25.99
Dell CablesToGo C2G Wiremold Audio/Video Interface Plates (Avip) VGA Female to Female - network cable - 4 ft - 16240
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-wiremold/ywsbkG7C9T3vid-nBKMLFw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Wiremold audio/video interface plates (AVIP) allow for A/V connectivity in all Wiremold A/V compatible pathways. AVIP Series Device Plates are metal and have screwed-down connectors, which ensure a secure connection that cannot be easily pulled-out or disconnected while in use. Available in data, audio, and video versions, AVIP Series Device Plates help you stay connected in meeting and training rooms, collaboration spaces, or work areas. Length: 4 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Connectors: 1 x 50 pin Centronics - male Connectors (Other Side): 6 x 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - male Type: Network cable Length: 4 ft Connectors: 1 x 50 pin Centronics - male Connectors (Other Side): 6 x 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - male
More

CablesToGo C2G 2-pack 5ft...

$380.99
Dell CablesToGo C2G 2-pack 5ft Wiremold Plugmold All USB Multioutlet System-White - network cable - 10 ft - 16219
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-2pack-5ft/bzGhEfzl1ohK2GpIg46rxg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
These modular cables from C2G are constructed from silver satin wiring, and are ideal for cost-saving voice and data applications not requiring high data rates. These cables are available in lengths up to 100ft, or can be custom manufactured to meet your application needs. Straight through-pinned modular cables are used for RS232 modular adapters for dumb-terminal hook-ups and other serial/parallel extension applications. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 10 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Package Type: Retail Connectors: 2 x SC - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x SC - male Technology: Fiber optic Package Type: Retail Type: Network cable Length: 10 ft Connectors: 2 x SC - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x SC - male
More

Cables To Go 11039 Patch cable

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables To Go 11039 Patch cable
Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer...
More

Startech TBOLTMM50CMW - .5...

$44.99
Sweetwater Startech TBOLTMM50CMW - .5 Meter (Thunderbolt Cable .5m)
Free Shipping
/startech-tboltmm50cmw/1vTdMJE2TDAFM9z7Hwf9rQ==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - Ensure that your Thunderbolt- enabled computer has the fastest transfer speeds possible by using the Startech Thunderbolt Cable. This premium cable gives you two independent channels of full 10 Gbps connectivity. It's perfect for all of your audio, video, and data transfer needs. Sweetwater knows that data transfer speed can be a bottleneck in any project, and that's why we love the blazing-fast speeds of Thunderbolt. Take full advantage of your computer's full data-transfer speed with the Startech Thunderbolt Cable.Startech Thunderbolt Cable Features at a Glance:1.64' (.5m) Thunderbolt cable Supports data transfer with two independent channels of 10 GbpsProvides power to bus-powered devicesAllows you to connect your Thunderbolt- equipped computer to Thunderbolt peripheralsColor:... Less
More

Tripp Lite N201-050-BL Cat6...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripp Lite N201-050-BL Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded - 50 ft. Ethernet Cable
With Tripp Lite's Category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this...
More

StarTech.com 100 ft. UTP...

Free Shipping
3 stores StarTech.com 100 ft. UTP N6PATCH100BK (N6PATCH100BK)
Product Features: Length: 100 ft.; Technology: UTP; Cable Type: Patch; Cable Function: Cable; Left...
More

Cables To Go 36122 Optic...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables To Go 36122 Optic Fiber Cable
This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+...
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 10Gb...

$52.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (Lszh) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua - 36515
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lclc-10gb/6_IHhKagc5qsuaD8PwBWRQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supports 2000 MHz/km EMB at 850nm, and provides 10 gigabit transfers up to 300 meters using an 850nm VCSEL source. This cable also provides the fire protection required to run within walls and air plenums without the need for conduit; the Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 3.3 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber... Less
More

10 Meter SC-SC 62.5/125...

$30.07
Deep Surplus 10 Meter SC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-scsc-625125/OEX3tXUfZ4KZDpXHgcYD1A==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

Certifect Dogs 45-88lb 6 Pack...

$74.99
JNS Pets Certifect Dogs 45-88lb 6 Pack ( Purple )
Free Shipping
/certifect-dogs-4588lb-6/p2XwSwgkeKHO5Gq-0BCY2w==/info
JNS Pets
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Certifect for DogsWhen your pup is suffering from a flea, tick, or lice infestation, there’s no time to waste. Certifect for Dogs delivers fast-acting results. The topical treatment starts working in just six hours and kills 100% of ticks within 18 hours. Other flea and tick control brands can take almost three times as long. Fast acting, waterproof protection Kills ticks, adult fleas, flea eggs and chewing lice Convenient monthly dosing Give your dog fast, complete relief from all that itching and discomfort caused by ticks, fleas, and lice with proven powerful Certifect. This topical medication starts working within six hours of application and rapidly kills all ticks and every stage of the flea life cycle within 18 hours. Other brands take up to 48 hours for full protection... Less
More

Ball bungee 50 pcs. per bag

$27.95
AceCanopy.com Ball bungee 50 pcs. per bag
+ $14.97 shipping
/ball-bungee-50-pcs-per/LhVkt2F9-vqaZ0X-MTN5sA==/info
AceCanopy.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Our ball bungees are made with a long lasting heavy duty bungee cord. The six inch is used for side walls and the 9 & 11 & 13 inch are used for the Canopy tops. Choose the size next to the order button. The superior quality ball bungees in our ball bungee 9?-60 pcs per bag are made with a long lasting extra heavy duty bungee cord. The ball bungee 9?inch is used for securing the tops of canopy tents. The ball bungee 9?- 60 pcs per bags can be ordered in 3 different colors. Choose the color next to the order button. 3 Colors To Choose From Highly Durable Bungee Cord 60 in each bag
More

AudioQuest G2 30 foot ...

$38.99
Crutchfield AudioQuest G2 30 foot unterminated speaker wire (dark gray)
Free Shipping
/audioquest-g2-30-foot/u878B6mlo8lOwZQVq9EBpA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
unterminated speaker wire (dark gray) flexible 16-gauge speaker wire,long-grain copper conductors, bundled strands use concentric packing to minimize signal interference
More

Exzel C9142a.41.10 Comm...

$1,298.00
Zoro Exzel C9142a.41.10 Comm Cable, Shielded, 16/4, 1000 Ft.
Free Shipping
/exzel-c9142a4110-comm/8_QcHbYQlSQARl_ana2b0Q==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
MultiConductor, Number of Conductors 4, Shielded, Length 1000 ft., Jacket Color Gray, Conductor Size 16 AWG, Nominal Outside Dia. 0.284 In., Stranded, Shielding Material 100 Percent Flexfoil Aluminum/Polyeste r, Insulation Material ColorCoded PVC, Temp. Range 22 Degrees to 221 Degrees F
More

Roland GK-C Pickup Cable, 15...

$49.95
zZounds.com Roland GK-C Pickup Cable, 15 Foot
Free Shipping
/roland-gkc-pickup-cable/HjUIoa6TKPQBub9Oqnra7w==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Use this cable to connect a Roland GK-series pickup to any Roland Guitar Synth, Roland V-Guitar System, or the BOSS GK Effect pedals (WP-20G Wave Processor and OC-20G Poly Octave).
More

6312122-01 Quantum , ASSY...

$50.00
Datland.com 6312122-01 Quantum , ASSY SERIAL TO RJ45 CABLE 10 ' (631212201)
Free Shipping
/631212201-quantum-assy/IkprDtdJNYYGq_ufA6bvNQ==/info
Datland.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Quantum / ATL 6312122-01 ASSY SERIAL TO RJ45 CABLE 10 ' (631212201)
More

Frontline Plus Cat Flea &...

$72.99
Revival Animal Health Frontline Plus Cat Flea & Tick Topcial 6 Pack
+ $8.99 shipping
/frontline-plus-cat-flea/YlW5yeDqLnLPHaqGw79foA==/info
Revival Animal Health
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Trusted by veterinarians, the proven protection of Frontline Plus kills up to 100% of fleas and ticks within 12-48 hours.
More

Flyweight Boot-Foot Waders...

$229.00
L.L.Bean Flyweight Boot-Foot Waders Green S 7
Free Shipping
/flyweight-bootfoot/dM5GwiUkbVbadrQCUK1gyA==/info
L.L.Bean
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
A favorite of anglers who demand quality, comfortable waders at an affordable price. An improved 4-layer polyester fabric is lighter than before and remains waterproof and breathable. Sliding H-back suspenders with elasticized web for comfort. Quick-release buckles for easy on/off. Elasticized top and scooped underarms for freedom of movement. Large 8 x 8 inner chest pocket to keep fly boxes and tippet spools handy. Include wading belt. Boots feature Aquastealth Rubber soles. Imported.
More

Ethereal 22-gauge,...

$48.41
Groupon Ethereal 22-gauge, 4-conductor Solid Cable, 500ft Speedbag (gray) (22-4-SD-GY)
Free Shipping
/ethereal-22gauge/i_GokVo9lTZBuvsrdf5mBg==/info
Groupon
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Need wire to hook up intercom systems, security systems, sound and audio, background music or power-limited control circuits? This Gray 22-4 Solid Cable, 500ft Speedbag from Ethereal is 22 gauge with four solid bare copper conductors. The cable is unshielded with an overall jacket. Insulation material is PVC with a nominal thickness of .008. Jacket material is also PVC with a nominal thickness of .015. Nominal overall cable diameter is .122. Maximum pulling tension is 34lbs and minimum bend radius is 1.46. It is rated/approved NEC Article 800, UL Subject 444, Type CM, C(ETL)US and Ro HS compliant. 500ft. For indoor applications only.
More

Ethernet CAT 6 Solid Copper...

$59.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 6 Solid Copper Cable; Yellow - 500ft 550Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-6-solid/-c4nnOeU8VE7WsoS0ao1pQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box of 500ft.
More

Whirlwind NL4 SPK,CBL 25FT ...

$89.99
Crutchfield Whirlwind NL4 SPK,CBL 25FT US MADE NEUTRIK CONNECTORS
Free Shipping
/whirlwind-nl4-spkcbl/0eRldA22xaVcpEDmYXRbTA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
US MADE NEUTRIK CONNECTORS heavy duty 12-gauge 4-conductor speaker cable,Neutrik Speakon connectors
More

Behringer NCAT5E Cat5e...

$249.99
zZounds.com Behringer NCAT5E Cat5e Network Cable, 50m
Free Shipping
/behringer-ncat5e-cat5e/bGpe1o-N4lycyOHBFD-5zw==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The KLARK TEKNIK NCAT5E-50M is exclusively designed utilizing Neutrik and Schill components, ensuring dependable performance whenever CAT5 based connections are required for mobile pro audio applications.
More

Dog-E-Glow 6 ft Lead Color:...

$29.99
Drs. Foster & Smith Dog-E-Glow 6 ft Lead Color: Plaid
+ $5.99 shipping
/dogeglow-6-ft-lead/-TdwIE5-wi-LXeSMqC4k_Q==/info
Drs. Foster & Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Light up the dark with designer style and brilliant LED illumination! Dog-E-Glow LED Dog Collar & Lead make dark evenings and nights fashionably safe for you and your dog. Simply push the button to activate the LED light that is visible up to 1,000 feet away in the dark. Choose between two light settings, constant ON or blinking, to alert cars and people of your presence. Lightweight Dog-E-Glow collar and lead are highly durable and fully weather resistant. Adjustable Collar features plastic adjustment hardware and quick-release closure and a metal D-ring. 6 ft Lead features a padded reinforced handle and a metal swivel snap closure. Both Collar and Lead are made with 1 wide double-ply nylon (each sold separately). Four 3V lithium coin cell batteries included (two pre-installed and two... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G SC-ST 9/125...

$34.99
Dell CablesToGo C2G SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - yellow - 13479
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-scst/9HBLq66q27I0H_NfPBGziA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 33 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited... Less
More

Ethereal 22-gauge,...

$33.99
Groupon Ethereal 22-gauge, 2-conductor Stranded Cable, 500ft Speed Bag (white) (22-2-SR-WH-500)
Free Shipping
/ethereal-22gauge/kNVOlEdKe9WTT7Mboa6LSg==/info
Groupon
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
This 22-2 bare copper wire has 7 strands and 2 conductors.
More

Heavy Duty Ratchet Crimp Tool...

$26.53
Deep Surplus Heavy Duty Ratchet Crimp Tool for RJ12 & RJ45 Plugs
No Shipping Info
/heavy-duty-ratchet-crimp/NFzcYWpTxozIbh3Q1oA79Q==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Crimp telephone RJ11 and RJ12 plugs and phone/data RJ45 plugs with this ratchet type crimper. Use the ratchet feature to make the perfect crimp with the right amount of pressure every time. The industrial heavy duty design of this crimper is made to last.
More

Celerity FOG-50P fiber optic...

$349.99
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-50P fiber optic gateway cable (50 feet)
Free Shipping
/celerity-fog50p-fiber/747d21I-775NUEz3uJkwTA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(50 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic control cable for connecting Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway transmitters and receivers, technology supports HDMI 2.0a, Ethernet, ARC, and control signals at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable jacketed cable for easier installations and high reliability
More

Icc Dual Speaker Spring Clip...

$3.66
ShowMeCables Icc Dual Speaker Spring Clip Keystone Jack - Black
+ $2.99 shipping
/icc-dual-speaker-spring/gK4Ht_05_YHp0SceDocqWQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Keystone inserts are an easy way to customize wall plates or patch panels to fit your install while providing a finished look. This dual speaker spring clip keystone provides a clean termination point for speakers while using 50% less space than standard speaker keystones. Use up to 16 AWG wire on the front push pins and 14 AWG on the rear. Color-coded and labeled push pins make it easy to install speakers with the correct polarity. Mount this keystone adapter into any keystone wall plate or patch panel. Features: Color: Black Solderless Up to 16 AWG speaker wire for front connection Up to 14 AWG speaker wire for rear connection Includes two female disconnectors suitable for 16-14 AWG speaker wires. Fits into any Keystone opening UL Listed Wall Plates & Jacks > Audio & Video Jacks >... Less
More

Belkin Components Belkin...

$299.99
Dell Belkin Components Belkin Thunderbolt 2 Express Dock HD with Cable - F4U085TT
Free Shipping
/belkin-components-belkin/4bdsq4LQ8ut3eiTLBMzFkA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With the Belkin Thunderbolt 2 Express Dock HD, you can connect up to 8 devices (including dual displays) to your powerful Ultrabook, laptop or desktop and take full advantage of Thunderbolt 2 data transfer speeds and 4K cinema resolution. Enclosure Color: Brushed aluminum Product Type: Thunderbolt docking station Interfaces: 3 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - 9 pin USB Type A 1 x network - 10Base-T/100Base- TX/1000Base-TX - RJ-45 2 x Thunderbolt 2 - Mini DisplayPort 1 x audio - line-out - mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm 1 x microphone - input - mini-phone 3.5 mm 1 x display / video - 19 pin HDMI Type A Cables Included: 1 x Thunderbolt cable - external - 3.3 ft Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Power Device: Power adapter OS Required: Microsoft Windows 7 / Windows 8, Apple MacOS X 10.9 or later... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 2-pack 3ft...

$175.99
Dell CablesToGo C2G 2-pack 3ft Wiremold Plugmold Multioutlet System with USB-Black - fiber optic cable - 10 ft - 16220
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-2pack-3ft/KKTC5--sh4Z_dap_XgWkqA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Plugmold Multioutlet Systems are available in a tamper-resistant version with USB charging that is a great solution for adding the convenience of multiple outlets and USB charging to work or living spaces without the work required to install multiple outlets. The tamper-resistant features provide safety for multi-user facilities, residential living spaces and kitchens. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 10 ft Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable Package Type: Retail Connectors: 2 x SC - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x ST - male Technology: Fiber optic Package Type: Retail Type: Fiber optic cable Length: 10 ft Connectors: 2 x SC - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x ST - male
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 9/125...

$42.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow - 11198
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lcsc/wrFrzTOA70J05EouxTPIFQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 66 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode TAA Compliant: Yes Connectors: 2 x SC single... Less
More

Ethereal 22-gauge,...

$45.99
Groupon Ethereal 22-gauge, 4-conductor Solid Cable, 500ft Speedbag (white) (22-4-SD-WH)
Free Shipping
/ethereal-22gauge/5vXG8XxnVm1N4r5Az_OelQ==/info
Groupon
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Need wire to hook up intercom systems, security systems, sound and audio, background music or power-limited control circuits? This White 22-4 Solid Cable, 500ft Speedbag from Ethereal is 22 gauge with four solid bare copper conductors. The cable is unshielded with an overall jacket. Insulation material is PVC with a nominal thickness of .008. Jacket material is also PVC with a nominal thickness of .015. Nominal overall cable diameter is .122. Maximum pulling tension is 34lbs and minimum bend radius is 1.46. It is rated/approved NEC Article 800, UL Subject 444, Type CM, C(ETL)US and Ro HS compliant. 500ft. For indoor applications only.
More

CAT 3 (Telephone) Gray 3 Pair...

$45.12
Deep Surplus CAT 3 (Telephone) Gray 3 Pair - 250ft Bulk UTP PVC Solid Cable
No Shipping Info
/cat-3-telephone-gray-3/WhrYQRLmrLfj0eH1ZXbaqg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box of 250ft.
More

Pro Co 100' Shielded Cat 5e...

$159.99
Sweetwater Pro Co 100' Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable
Free Shipping
/pro-co-100-shielded-cat/0S5kF8DccfOkyXLOT_5hRw==/info
Sweetwater
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Free Shipping
Cables - Custom made by Pro Co for Sweetwater, this shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable is made for use in the most demanding environments. Perfect for sending computer data or connecting audio snakes and personal headphone mixers, the shielded ethernet cable rejects unwanted noise and interference. All of Sweetwater's ProCo Cat 5e Ethercon Cables use solid conductor cables, not stranded cable. Solid core conductors not only give you better signal transfer, but they are also better for longer cable runs. Grab a Sweetwater ProCo Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable for your rig today!Pro Co Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable at a Glance:The professional's choiceLifetime warrantyThe professional's choicePro Co cables are the professional's choice for demanding cabling applications. From simple patch and... Less
More

ATLAS Deluxe, Plate Mounted...

$28.99
Crutchfield ATLAS Deluxe, Plate Mounted 100W Attenuator 3db Steps
+ $6.99 shipping
/atlas-deluxe-plate/9fQMMIr-TOREZzNms-fdIw==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
3db Steps decorative plate-mounted attenuator for 25- and 70-volt commercial audio systems,100-watt power rating,silver-plat ed contacts for noise-free operation
More

Dog-E-Glow 6 ft Lead Color:...

$29.99
Drs. Foster & Smith Dog-E-Glow 6 ft Lead Color: Bones
+ $5.99 shipping
/dogeglow-6-ft-lead/8uAUfK355RLYVsVZT-aLaw==/info
Drs. Foster & Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Light up the dark with designer style and brilliant LED illumination! Dog-E-Glow LED Dog Collar & Lead make dark evenings and nights fashionably safe for you and your dog. Simply push the button to activate the LED light that is visible up to 1,000 feet away in the dark. Choose between two light settings, constant ON or blinking, to alert cars and people of your presence. Lightweight Dog-E-Glow collar and lead are highly durable and fully weather resistant. Adjustable Collar features plastic adjustment hardware and quick-release closure and a metal D-ring. 6 ft Lead features a padded reinforced handle and a metal swivel snap closure. Both Collar and Lead are made with 1 wide double-ply nylon (each sold separately). Four 3V lithium coin cell batteries included (two pre-installed and two... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless...

$33.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 20 ft - blue - 00685
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat6a/5UUKcqzjqGgcNyXM4kRWYQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Protect a high speed 10-gigabit network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with Snagless Shielded Cat6a patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth- intensive applications and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). The patch cable is fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA 568 C.2 Cat6a component requirements. Constructed from high quality cable and plugs, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Technology: STP Features: Stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 20 ft Color: Blue Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6a Shielding Material: Aluminum foil American Wire Gauge (AWG): 26 Wires per Cable: 8 wires Pairs per Cable: 4 pairs Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited... Less
More

High- Watt/Marshall Style...

$26.01
Deep Surplus High- Watt/Marshall Style Handle With Black End Straps & Mounting Hardware
No Shipping Info
/highwattmarshall-style/b_WcjzT-WJ80slheXtV9uw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
High- Watt/Marshall Style Handle With Black End Straps & Mounting Hardware
More

Alva 50m MADI cable (50m,...

$179.00
Sweetwater Alva 50m MADI cable (50m, MADI Optical Cable, Dupliex)
Free Shipping
/alva-50m-madi-cable-50m/0Te9VQ2iExo2pVcqSYgqZA==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - A Single thin Alva fiber-optical MADI cable lets you transmit up to 64 channels of pristine digital audio without any signal loss, electromagnetic disturbance, crosstalk, or hum whatsoever. MADI cable allows for cable runs of over 1.2 miles, without signal loss. Terminated in Simplex SC-Plug connectors, Alva MADI cables are tough and reliable - just what your professional system needs!Alva 50m MADI Cable Features at a Glance:50m MADI cableTransmits up to 64 channels of digital audioApproved for use with RME productsUltra- thin outer diameterInsensiti ve to electromagnetic disturbanceCan be run parallel to power cables without affecting transmissionNo crosstalk or humTrust Alva for top-quality MADI cable! Digital Cables
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.eap-30212
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.eap-30212