Category

Network Cables

Narrow By...

Reset All
Store
Clear
  • Rakuten.comShopping
Price Range
$ to $ Update
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Belkin a3l850-50bks fastcat...

(1) 6 stores Belkin a3l850-50bks fastcat cat5e cable - rj-45 male 50ft black
What is a Category 5e patch cable? Think of it as the street that links the houses on your block...
More

Cisco systems...

Free Shipping
(2) 2 stores Cisco systems cab-console-rj45- console cable 6ft with rj45 an
Cable length: 6 ft. Conductor: Copper. Connector on first end: 1 x RJ-45 male. Cable type: Serial....
More

Cables to go internet modem...

Free Shipping
(1) 6 stores Cables to go internet modem cable - rj-11 male network 50ft
The Cables To Go 50 feet 28724 connector allows up to ten times faster data transmission than a...
More

Tripp Lite N001-100-bk...

Free Shipping
(1) 5 stores Tripp Lite N001-100-bk Category 5e Network Cable - 100 Ft Patch Black
More

Extension Cable Lowrance Cbl...

Free Shipping
(1) 3 stores Extension Cable Lowrance Cbl 6ft Ethernet - 127-51 (127-51)
This 6' Ethernet extension cable is compatible with most Lowrance HDS systems to add...
More

Siig network cable - for...

Free Shipping
(1) 3 stores Siig network cable - for device 3.28 ft 1 x sfp+ black cb-sf0011-s1
SIIG's 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable - 1M is a high quality 10-Gigabit Ethernet cable...
More

HP Infiniband 4X FDR QSFP...

Free Shipping
(1) 2 stores HP Infiniband 4X FDR QSFP Copper Cable - 3 m factory integrated
More

C2G RJ45 Cat5 8 x Modular...

Free Shipping
(1) 2 stores C2G RJ45 Cat5 8 x Modular Plug for Round Stranded Cable - Network connector RJ-45 CAT 5 clear (pack of 100 )
Modular plugs are designed to terminate conductor wire, and to accommodate cable. Manufactured with...
More

Cisco - Router cable ( DTE )...

Free Shipping
(1) 2 stores Cisco - Router cable ( DTE ) HD-68 (M) RJ-45 for P/N: NM-16A, NM-16A=, NM-16A-RF, NM-32A=, NM-32A-RF
This is an eight-lead cable. Frequently this style of cable is referred to as an octopus or octal...
More

C2G 3m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1...

$27.15
Rakuten.com Shopping C2G 3m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - LC Male - ST Male - 9.84ft - Red
+ $7.99 shipping
/c2g-3m-lcst-625125-om1/-OimXCp5bsVXvlm2wxdUxg==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.
More

4XEM 35FT Cat6 Molded RJ45...

$16.87
Rakuten.com Shopping 4XEM 35FT Cat6 Molded RJ45 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable (Gray) - Category 6 for Network Device, Notebook - 35 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gray
Free Shipping
/4xem-35ft-cat6-molded/-Vu11QxMOIK6blB-l67CuA==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Constructed of top quality materials, 4XEM Cat6 solid twisted pair patch cable is designed for high performance networking applications. Rated for 500MHz/1Gbps communication, this patch cable meets and exceeds current industry standards including IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.5 ANSI/EIA/TIA 568, ISO/IEC 11801 and ETL. Molded PVC strain relief ensures long-lasting performance and reduces the risk of cable damage. A snagless design protects the locking tabs on the RJ45 connectors from being snapped off during installation. Lifetime warranty. Connect with the best - 4XEM.4XEM gear is respected industry wide for its high performance, premium quality and durability.
More

4XEM 8M AQUA Multimode LC To...

$25.39
Rakuten.com Shopping 4XEM 8M AQUA Multimode LC To LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 26.25 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua Blue
+ $2.39 shipping
/4xem-8m-aqua-multimode-lc/-a2Dvj9iPhZ29UOFab4C3g==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Laser optimized for reliability and blazingly fast 10 Gbps performance, 4XEM's Multimode 50/125um Duplex Fiber Patch Cables provide almost three times the bandwidth of 62.5um multimode fiber. Each end sports high quality, pull proof LC connectors with 1.25mm zirconia ferrules. Wrapped in a durable PVC jacket, every cable is tested for insertion loss before shipment and inspected to ensure GR-326 requirements are met. Lifetime warranty.Problem it solves: A fast, dependable and high quality fiber optic cable option. Ideal for fiber runs between switches, hubs, routers and other high end networking gear.4XEM gear is respected industry wide for its high performance, premium quality and durability.
More

Axiom Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable -...

$35.03
Rakuten.com Shopping Axiom Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable - Category 6 for Network Device - 100 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gray
Free Shipping
/axiom-cat6-utp-patch/-asdSOoCzi_eDPSzjiF7Bg==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
High quality Category 6 (CAT6) patch cables are the solution to your internetworking needs. With a blazing speed of up to 550MHz you can connect to your LAN/WAN segments and networking gear at maximum speed. Also, with its superior connector you get a cable that is built for speed and endurance. Axiom Cat6 cables are made of 100% bare copper wire, as opposed to copper clad aluminum (CCA) wire, and are therefore fully compliant with UL Code 444 and National Electrical Code TIA-568-C.2 fire and safety standards, which require pure bare copper wire in Cat6 communications cables.
More

QVS 50ft CAT6 Gigabit...

$17.00
Rakuten.com Shopping QVS 50ft CAT6 Gigabit Crossover Stranded Molded Gray Patch Cord
+ $9.48 shipping
/qvs-50ft-cat6-gigabit/02DCxTfMqEWYqSFUqETXFw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connects any CAT5 or CAT6 application such as computer to computer, hub to hub or any applications where crossover pinout is required. This CAT6 PVC stranded patch cord meets TIA/EIA 568A specifications, and supports all CAT5 & CAT6 high speed applications such as GigEthernet. It has molded boots to prevent damage to the connector and use stranded wires for added cable flexibility.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-23342
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-23342