Category

Network Cables
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

HP AJ833A 5 Meters Fiber...

$75.00
Server Supply HP AJ833A 5 Meters Fiber Channel Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-aj833a-5-meters-fiber/OM6exjn9hnoh4G8UGIyCeA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - FIBER CHANNEL (FC) CABLE - LC TO LC MULTI-MODE OM3 - 5M (16.4FT) LONG (AJ833A). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

Extension Cable Lowrance Cbl...

Free Shipping
(1) 5 stores Extension Cable Lowrance Cbl 6ft Ethernet - 127-51 (127-51)
This 6' Ethernet extension cable is compatible with most Lowrance HDS systems to add...
More

Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT5E,...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT5E, UTP, Bulk Cable, Solid, CMP/Plenum, 350MHz, 24 AWG, Gray, 1000 ft (11X6-021TH)
Product Features: Compliant Standards: Cat. 5e; Length: 1,000 ft.; Cable Function: Cable; Left...
More

CableWholesalecom - Bulk...

2 stores CableWholesalecom - Bulk cable 305 m silver satin (8606-1000F)
More

Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT5E,...

3 stores Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT5E, UTP, Bulk Cable, Solid, 350MHz, 24 AWG, Blue, 1000 ft (10X6061TH)
Product Features: Compliant Standards: Cat. 5e; Technology: UTP; Cable Function: Cable; Left...
More

Cable Showcase 1,000 ft. Cat...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cable Showcase 1,000 ft. Cat. 6 UTP Network Cable (bulk) (10X8-031TH)
Product Features: Compliant Standards: Cat. 6; Length: 1,000 ft.; Technology: UTP; Cable Type:...
More

25ft Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable |...

$31.27
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 25ft Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable | CN50 Female, 25 Pairs, 90 degree
+ $6.25 shipping
/25ft-cat3-telco-trunk/2JBS72106ntK7xJoSWCd6g==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our 25 foot Cat3 telco trunk cable features two 90 degree Amphenol connectors (Female to Female) and 25 twisted pairs. Use these cables to bridge telephone based switch boards and equipment require a Centronics 50 (CN50) type Amphenol connector. 25 twisted pair cables are typically used with 66 type blocks in telephone (distribution and routing) applications. - Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable, CN50 Female, 25 Pairs, 25ft, 25 foot - 25 feet
More

CableWholesalecom - Bulk...

2 stores CableWholesalecom - Bulk cable 304.8 m UTP CAT 5e solid black
Our black bulk 1000 foot solid Cat5e Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal...
More

Ethernet CAT 6A; Blue -...

$261.12
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 6A; Blue - 1000ft Bulk, UTP Solid Copper Cable (10 Gig)
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-6a-blue/JZ51cuZy6fhypqQSRZ4HDA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This CAT6A bulk cable is UTP Riser cable. It has a thicker jacket that regular CAT6 cable. CAT6A is 10 Gig. Comes in 1,000ft Reels. Color is Blue.
More

Cat5E Ethernet Cable, 1000'...

$96.85
CablesAndKits Cat5E Ethernet Cable, 1000' Pull Box, 350MHZ UTP, Yellow
Free Shipping
/cat5e-ethernet-cable/TGvQqhWM4qiCYsh6gcbO4g==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cat5E Ethernet Cable, 1000' Pull Box, 350MHZ UTP, YellowThis type of bulk cable is suitable for installation in vertical runs and penetrating more than one floor, or for installation in vertical runs in a shaft. 24 Gauge, 4-pair solid cable UL Type CMR Flame-retardant PVC jacket, Non-Plenum Riser-Rated (CMR) Packaged in a Pull box style for convenient dispensing Color: Yellow
More

Firecharger Replacement 8 ft...

$59.99
Pegasus Auto Racing Supplies Firecharger Replacement 8 ft. Actuator Cable
No Shipping Info
/firecharger-replacement-8/CkkMCfXqdKuFn5KDeYa_LA==/info
Pegasus Auto Racing Supplies
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 6' FireCharger Replacement can be shortened to suit any installation and fits both 2.3 and 4.6 liter FireCharger systems.
More

Cat5E 350 MHZ 1000 ft Pull...

$89.00
Home Security Store Cat5E 350 MHZ 1000 ft Pull Box (White)
+ $6.95 shipping
/cat5e-350-mhz-1000-ft/3eAP4Q7ZZcwxlSK8P_I-Sg==/info
Home Security Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category-5E UTP 1000 ft 8-conductor, Bulk, White-PVC Jacket, AWG24 Solid-Bare Copper, Pull Box (UL/ETL) FeaturesHigh Performance Data Com
More

HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX...

$74.95
DiscounTechnology.com HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX Fibre Channel Cable - 6m/18ft
Free Shipping
/hssdc-to-hssdc/4pZD9jfOFpw39PgOD-dCfw==/info
DiscounTechnolo gy.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3YR Toshiba MQ01ABF032 7mm Thin 5.4k RPM, 320GB 6.0 Gb/s SATA Hard Drive - Brand New
More

RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH with...

$44.95
AmericanMusical.com RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH with Neutrik Ethercon CAT5e Cable - 10 Feet Black
Free Shipping
/rapcohorizon-durapatch/ZzOg-I7Aa6ovObWlCLPT6Q==/info
AmericanMusical .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The DuraPATCH cable is the solution for all your digital snaking needs. The stranded CAT5 cable is more pliable and better suited for shorter- distance, movable cabling such as on-the-fly patch cabling. Comes complete with quality Neutrik Ethercon connectors. The etherCON Series is a lockable RJ45 connector system, optimized for pro audio, video and lightning network applications. RapcoHorison DuraPATCH CAT5e Cable Features 24 gauge (7/32) stranded conductor Insulation is thermoplastic polyolefin Thermoplastic, no lead, flame retardant jacket Quality connectors assembled in our facility Individually tested for performance and quality
More

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch...

$36.70
Grainger Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Lc/st) 2m. Model: N318-02M
+ $9.63 shipping
/tripp-lite-fiber-optic/-AlBfi6TuGfSJuda2sTIwA==/info
Grainger
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(lc/st), Ul Types Ofnr/fddi, Fiber Count Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 Micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type Pvc, Construction Zipcord Fiber, Verified Yes, Standards Pfnr/fddi
More

HP 506645-001 Proliant Power...

$52.00
Server Supply HP 506645-001 Proliant Power Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-506645001-proliant/VXHmqDBPY-byqaPc-CabLA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - BACKPLANE POWER CABLE FOR PROLIANT DL360 G6 (506645-001). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

White Cat Contacts

+ $6.95 shipping
/white-cat-contacts/jr1RzstC1Yl3pM_LuXFR9w==/info
Discount Contact Lenses
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Special Effects lenses will give your costume the edge and uniqueness everyone will love. White Cat Contact Lenses are the perfect way to complete that Halloween costume you've been working on.
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Stranded Bulk...

$103.43
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Stranded Bulk Cable; Yellow- 1000ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-stranded/o10XZ1hvMjUqPr7XRIRqeA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; comes in an easy-pull box, Yellow. UL Certified, ETL listed, CMR; UL, CSA, (c) UL, TIA, EIA-568B.2. Stranded CAT 5E Ethernet cable is used to make flexible patch cables; whereas Solid Ethernet cable is used for longer runs for in-wall or ceiling installation. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Cat5E Stranded Ethernet...

$106.03
CablesAndKits Cat5E Stranded Ethernet Cable, 1000' Pull Box, 350MHZ UTP,Yellow
Free Shipping
/cat5e-stranded-ethernet/p3Sc3sqtS8yq509s_UHfVg==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CAT5e Bulk Cable | 1000' | Yellow | UTP | Stranded Core Buying cable in bulk provides installers and administrators the ability to run custom lengths and long runs of cable on the fly without having to measure and order appropriately. Bulk cable can also reduce the cost of standard patch cables by allowing cables to be cut and terminated at pennies a cord. Quick Specs: CAT5e Rated 1000' Yellow UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) Stranded 26 Gauge, 4 pair UL Type CMR Flame-Retardant PVC Jacket, Non-Plenum Riser Rated CMR Pull Box Condition: Brand new
More

RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH with...

$39.95
AmericanMusical.com RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH with Neutrik Ethercon CAT5e Cable - 1 Foot Black
Free Shipping
/rapcohorizon-durapatch/1JFIcUOBtOuqesjt2eYBJg==/info
AmericanMusical .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The DuraPATCH cable is the solution for all your digital snaking needs. The stranded CAT5 cable is more pliable and better suited for shorter- distance, movable cabling such as on-the-fly patch cabling. Comes complete with quality Neutrik Ethercon connectors. The etherCON Series is a lockable RJ45 connector system, optimized for pro audio, video and lightning network applications. RapcoHorison DuraPATCH CAT5e Cable Features 24 gauge (7/32) stranded conductor Insulation is thermoplastic polyolefin Thermoplastic, no lead, flame retardant jacket Quality connectors assembled in our facility Individually tested for performance and quality
More

HP JG326A 1 Meter Infiniband...

$320.00
Server Supply HP JG326A 1 Meter Infiniband Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-jg326a-1-meter/4K_Qdxow4XBxK-WWzXOrow==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP – 1M X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ INFINIBAND NETWORK CABLE (JG326A). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

Opticam Video Sunglasses

$99.00
Orvis Opticam Video Sunglasses
No Shipping Info
/opticam-video-sunglasses/Za6e88Y9r9zlIc0IDsvJkQ==/info
Orvis
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Capture all the action hands free. Opticam's fully functional sport sunglasses incorporate a 5MP video camera that captures an impressive 170-degree field of vision in crystal clear 720p HD resolution with audio. Includes four sets of lenses (one polarized, remote, neck lanyard, cleaning cloth, carrying case, manual USB cable, 4GB Micro SD card, rechargeable battery and charger. PC and Macintosh compatible.
More

LC to LC Singlemode Duplex...

$36.68
FluxLight, Inc LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/lc-to-lc-singlemode/3GM9tr1XpNbDgT_G24O4LA==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cabl Features: Fully compatible with 9/125 singlemode fiber applications. Our OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable with yellow cable jacket and Duplex LC connector on both ends. Factory terminated with individual test data. Custom variations available. Specifications: Connector Type: LC DUPLEX to LC DUPLEXFiber Type: 9/125 SinglemodeJacket Color: Yellow Jacket Standard Lengths (in stock): 1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10M Custom Lengths (special order): 4M, 6M, 7M, 8M, 9M, 15M, 20M
More

10gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable...

$31.90
Grainger 10gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Lc/lc) 1m. Model: 13U463
+ $9.63 shipping
/10gb-fiber-optic-patch/-TVx6pJ9v3W470pzbXBk3A==/info
Grainger
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type Lc/lc, Length 1m, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type Pvc, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10gb, Bandwidth 10gb
More

Fc-apc To Fc-upc 9/125...

$27.90
ShowMeCables Fc-apc To Fc-upc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Os2 - 15 Meter
+ $10.34 shipping
/fcapc-to-fcupc-9125/xx53ouu8wrBGYJ8XxO9qGQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
With FC/APC to FC/UPC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize an APC (Angled Physical Contact) polish and UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polish. It has a yellow, riser rated, PVC, zipcord jacket.Features: Connector 1: FC/APC Connector 2: FC/UPC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding APC and UPC Polish Immune to Electrical Interference 100% Optically Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss Jacket: OFNR (Riser-Rated) RoHS Compliant Applications: Fiber Network Deployments Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Other Data Applications Requiring High Transfer Rates Fiber Optic >... Less
More

6ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3...

$44.08
Deep Surplus 6ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3 Octopus/Hydra Female Cable with 3 Pair RJ12 Breakouts, Gray PVC
No Shipping Info
/6ft-90-degree-telcocat-3/q7Cpd7BEqFjTyJ0jDkmWoQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 6ft 25 Pair Cat 3 Telco cable with a 90 Degree Female Amphenol connector on one end and 8 each (3 Pair) RJ12 breakouts on the other end with standard USOC wiring. Each breakout is individually labeled. These cables are also called trunk cables, break out cables, medusa cables, hydra cables, octopus cables, RJ21 25 pair cables, and 50 Pin telco assemblies. Our cables are available in lengths of 3' to 300' with Male or Female Amphenol connectors on one end, and as many variations as you can think of on the other. We also have them in Cat 3 Plenum, and in Cat 5 Telco cable with 180 degree connectors. Email info@deepsurplus. com or call 949-643-5004 for a custom quote.
More

RJ45 Plug Connector

$0.99
Cell Phone Shop RJ45 Plug Connector
+ $4.99 shipping
/rj45-plug-connector/-EO7D5xoNhm7R4exs-Y5SQ==/info
Cell Phone Shop
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RJ45 modular plug for being crimped onto a CAT 5 cable. Extremely high quality. 8-pin network cable head. Gold-plated leads for better data transmission and signal strength. Clear plastic housing.
More

CAT5e Ethernet Patch Cable,...

$26.61
CablesAndKits CAT5e Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 200 Foot, Yellow
+ $5.95 shipping
/cat5e-ethernet-patch/PLMks1XBFU9-jt0Kwg_Txg==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CAT5e Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 200 Foot, Yellow With our 200 foot, yellow Snagless CAT5e cables you can reach your high-speed Internet connection even further. Our Ethernet cables provide lower levels of near-end crosstalk and are constructed of pure copper to provide maximum throughput and reliability. Plus, we individually bag and label each Ethernet cable so you can stock up on variety of lengths and colors to update your entire network.Where can you use these? Network Adapters Switches DSL/Cable modems Routers Patch Panels Misc. network applications Premise wiring
More

HP 490540-001 Proliant Usb...

$55.00
Server Supply HP 490540-001 Proliant Usb Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-490540001-proliant/8ZEQV9ZTDNAerYc9tQkijA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - USB CABLE FOR PROLIANT DL320 G6 (490540-001). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

OnQ RJ45 Keystone Connector ...

$6.99
Crutchfield OnQ RJ45 Keystone Connector Category 6 White
Free Shipping
/onq-rj45-keystone/4_k0cSjX3o1haUUJttFTgQ==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Category 6 White creates an Ethernet port,fits in all On-Q keystone wall plates,connects to CAT-5, CAT-5e, or CAT-6 cables terminated with RJ-45 plugs
More

Yellow Cat Contacts

$28.95
Discount Contact Lenses Yellow Cat Contacts
+ $6.95 shipping
/yellow-cat-contacts/7v7DPfjzCI9RsvyuTtArLQ==/info
Discount Contact Lenses
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Special Effects lenses will give your costume the edge and uniqueness everyone will love. Yellow Cat Contact Lenses are the perfect way to complete that Halloween costume you've been working on.
More

125867 - DODGE 125867...

$97.53
Walker EMD 125867 - DODGE 125867 FC-SC-40M
+ $7.50 shipping
/125867-dodge-125867/foBteBRTu7C5PerHEQyTzA==/info
Walker EMD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
125867 - DODGE 125867 FC-SC-40M 125867
More

100ft Cat6 550 MHz Snagless...

$30.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 100ft Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Gray
+ $6.50 shipping
/100ft-cat6-550-mhz/_xfyFP5PcVBVXBn0S6EQGQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
100ft Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Gray Unsheilded Twisted Pair
More

Nova Ld25dd Cable,25...

$25.62
Zoro Nova Ld25dd Cable,25 Ft.,waterproof Connectors
Free Shipping
/nova-ld25dd-cable25/-8idN8S7Vt3FBpFFisf_mA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Cable, Length 25 ft., Connector Type AMP to DEUTSCH, Includes Waterproof Connectors
More

RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH with...

$45.95
AmericanMusical.com RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH with Neutrik Ethercon CAT5e Cable - 15 Feet Black
Free Shipping
/rapcohorizon-durapatch/BJ3bZx5I7IkS5xNWK0qegA==/info
AmericanMusical .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The DuraPATCH cable is the solution for all your digital snaking needs. The stranded CAT5 cable is more pliable and better suited for shorter- distance, movable cabling such as on-the-fly patch cabling. Comes complete with quality Neutrik Ethercon connectors. The etherCON Series is a lockable RJ45 connector system, optimized for pro audio, video and lightning network applications. RapcoHorison DuraPATCH CAT5e Cable Features 24 gauge (7/32) stranded conductor Insulation is thermoplastic polyolefin Thermoplastic, no lead, flame retardant jacket Quality connectors assembled in our facility Individually tested for performance and quality
More

Ethernet CAT 6; Outdoor,...

$112.20
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 6; Outdoor, Direct Burial, 500ft Bulk 550Mhz. UTP Solid Copper Cable, Black
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-6-outdoor/k6JB4EsOEOKm3GDQtI4NvQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 6, unshielded twisted pair bulk Ethernet cable. 500' spool rated at 550Mhz, black color. UL Certified, UL, Type CM, C,UL, Type CMH 3P Verified , Third Party Testing, ETL Verified. This cable is UV Rated and UV Resistant. This is an excellent Ethernet cable for your structured wiring needs; rated for outdoor use and Direct Burial underground.
More

Cat5E Stranded Ethernet...

$106.03
CablesAndKits Cat5E Stranded Ethernet Cable, 1000' Pull Box, 350MHZ UTP, Pink
Free Shipping
/cat5e-stranded-ethernet/Q5kti7vtW_kYTmwTyKssDw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CAT5e Bulk Cable | 1000' | Pink | UTP | Stranded Core Buying cable in bulk provides installers and administrators the ability to run custom lengths and long runs of cable on the fly without having to measure and order appropriately. Bulk cable can also reduce the cost of standard patch cables by allowing cables to be cut and terminated at pennies a cord. Quick Specs: CAT5e Rated 1000' Pink UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) Stranded 26 Gauge, 4 pair UL Type CMR Flame-Retardant PVC Jacket, Non-Plenum Riser Rated CMR Pull Box Condition: Brand new
More

Solid Signal SSC6-90DS-009...

$3.99
SolidSignal.com Solid Signal SSC6-90DS-009 CAT6 UTP 9 Foot Patch Cord 90 Degree Down
+ $5.49 shipping
/solid-signal/igr2gnNka3FI37AIFd_seg==/info
SolidSignal.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
These Solid Signal CAT6 9 Foot UTP patch cords have one 90 degree down connector to one straight connector. These Black Solid Signal UTP 9 Foot 90 Degree down to one straight connector patch cord cables are stranded, unshielded twisted pair cabling with two RJ-45 connectors to offer outstanding connectivity options for your individual CAT6 UTP patch cord installation requirements.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623