Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "left connector type list bare wire"
Results 1 - 40 of 1499

Single Mode Bare Fiber...

$48.00
ADH Communications Online Store Single Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with ST/UPC connector
+ $5.00 shipping
/single-mode-bare-fiber/I95VKQnXetSwBBZnyuDQwg==/info
ADH Communications Online Store
( In stock )
Store not rated
Single Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with ST/UPC connector
More

Single Mode Bare Fiber...

$45.17
ADH Communications Online Store Single Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with SC/APC connector
+ $5.00 shipping
/single-mode-bare-fiber/KqgxyBmYv7uK6sWjH0BAnw==/info
ADH Communications Online Store
( In stock )
Store not rated
Single Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with SC/APC connector
More

Belkin-cables Belkin Category...

Free Shipping
4 stores Belkin-cables Belkin Category 5e Bulk Solid Purple PVC Cable 1000ft
More

100ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper...

$64.85
Diablo Cable Inc. 100ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper STP Shielded Ethernet Network Cable - Gray
Free Shipping
/100ft-cat6-550mhz-bare/3cbP8gz7wB_atBBU71d6Iw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Category 6 Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) Cable are perfect where critical Gigabit Ethernet connections must be made. The foil shielding covers each pair and a second foil shield wraps all the pairs. The copper wire is bare copper. We do not use Copper Clad Aluminum (CCA). Deploy these shielded CAT6 cables in your datacenter, server room or wherever the possibility for electrical interference may present trouble.
More

Monster Cable Mini Rgb Bulk 5...

$199.99
eBay Monster Cable Mini Rgb Bulk 5 Wire Cable (bare Wire) 250 Ft. For Constructs
+ $19.61 shipping
/monster-cable-mini-rgb/Be5AaTdcJ4Ojx22bdRjVfw==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
This auction is for one roll of Monster Cable 5RGBM mini-RG59 for making your HDTV runs in your new construction. These rolls are in perfect condition and are brand new. Welcome To Marrs Inc! We have been in business for over 50 years as a merchandise liquidation company. We are a small business and we are striving to offer good products at good prices with excellent service. IN ADDITION TO EBAY SALES, WE HAVE AN ACTUAL PHYSICAL LOCATION WITH A WAREHOUSE AND A RETAIL STORE WE ARE EASY TO CONTAC
More

Belkin-cables Belkin Cat5e...

Free Shipping
3 stores Belkin-cables Belkin Cat5e Bulk Solid Cable, Blue, Plenum, 1000ft
More

Single Mode Bare Fiber...

$48.00
ADH Communications Online Store Single Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with FC/UPC connector
+ $5.00 shipping
/single-mode-bare-fiber/LPv166wB_8chBNFb1-DtQw==/info
ADH Communications Online Store
( In stock )
Store not rated
Single Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with FC/UPC connector
More

Multi Mode Bare Fiber...

$48.00
ADH Communications Online Store Multi Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with FC/PC connector
+ $5.00 shipping
/multi-mode-bare-fiber/N1seOzDUw5v51KfjTmOulg==/info
ADH Communications Online Store
( In stock )
Store not rated
Multi Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with FC/PC connector
More

Single Mode Bare Fiber...

$48.00
ADH Communications Online Store Single Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with SC/UPC connector
+ $5.00 shipping
/single-mode-bare-fiber/Y-nqhBG-KUWvqnp_Xp-0Bg==/info
ADH Communications Online Store
( In stock )
Store not rated
Single Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with SC/UPC connector
More

200ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper...

$132.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 200ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper STP Shielded Ethernet Network Cable - Green
Free Shipping
/200ft-cat6-550mhz-bare/7emDgpOnR-dZ4gAfb_c7eA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Category 6 Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) Cable are perfect where critical Gigabit Ethernet connections must be made. The foil shielding covers each pair and a second foil shield wraps all the pairs. The copper wire is bare copper. We do not use Copper Clad Aluminum (CCA). Deploy these shielded CAT6 cables in your datacenter, server room or wherever the possibility for electrical interference may present trouble.
More

Multi Mode Bare Fiber...

$48.00
ADH Communications Online Store Multi Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with SC/PC connector
+ $5.00 shipping
/multi-mode-bare-fiber/kGi_KqbP_Fi1snBOCi124Q==/info
ADH Communications Online Store
( In stock )
Store not rated
Multi Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with SC/PC connector
More

Multi Mode Bare Fiber...

$48.00
ADH Communications Online Store Multi Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with ST/PC connector
+ $5.00 shipping
/multi-mode-bare-fiber/qDljjgKl9kPfr9bU-rMeLg==/info
ADH Communications Online Store
( In stock )
Store not rated
Multi Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with ST/PC connector
More

Belkin Cat. 5e UTP Bulk Cable...

$371.95
Office Depot Belkin Cat. 5e UTP Bulk Cable (Bare wire)
Free Shipping
/belkin-cat-5e-utp-bulk/2nGbMKVk04aYVZhXJTLoaQ==/info
Office Depot
( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty. Belkin Cat. 5e UTP Bulk Cable (Bare wire) is one of many Networking (Patch) Cables available through Office Depot. Made by Belkin.
More

1000FT Cat 6 Bulk Bare Copper...

$111.08
Monoprice 1000FT Cat 6 Bulk Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable UTP, Solid, In-Wall Rated, 550MHz, 24AWG - Yellow
No Shipping Info
/1000ft-cat-6-bulk-bare/0qPZ2qW1JXpBoXE63dOrTA==/info
Monoprice
( In stock )
Store not rated
More

50ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper...

$36.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 50ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper STP Shielded Ethernet Network Cable - Black
+ $6.50 shipping
/50ft-cat6-550mhz-bare/8bvhfnbYZDeXJMzR0CaqRw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Category 6 Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) Cable are perfect where critical Gigabit Ethernet connections must be made. The foil shielding covers each pair and a second foil shield wraps all the pairs. The copper wire is bare copper. We do not use Copper Clad Aluminum (CCA). Deploy these shielded CAT6 cables in your datacenter, server room or wherever the possibility for electrical interference may present trouble.
More

500 Foot Roll 6 Color...

$49.99
eBay 500 Foot Roll 6 Color Connector Telephone Cord Handset Wire Phone Cable Flat Slv
+ $14.95 shipping
/500-foot-roll-6-color/bKwdLAauXAQGMBFoJ-3xig==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
NEW FLAT TELEPHONE WIRE ROLL OF 500 FEET Up for bid is a roll of 500 feet of 6 wire connector (white, black, red, green, yellow, blue flat silver cover telephone handset wire / telephone cord. Continuous length 500 feet. I took a close up of the spec label for you to check on the pictures. Payment due at end of auction I ship the day after payment is received so you can get your stuff as soon as possible! I do ship internationally! txzj pxzj3259 txzj51
More

50ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper...

$36.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 50ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper STP Shielded Ethernet Network Cable - Orange
+ $6.50 shipping
/50ft-cat6-550mhz-bare/AJS6l2ICou5YEyeVWFpRLg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Category 6 Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) Cable are perfect where critical Gigabit Ethernet connections must be made. The foil shielding covers each pair and a second foil shield wraps all the pairs. The copper wire is bare copper. We do not use Copper Clad Aluminum (CCA). Deploy these shielded CAT6 cables in your datacenter, server room or wherever the possibility for electrical interference may present trouble.
More

RJ45 plugs 8 wire, 8P8C for...

$8.10
Deep Surplus RJ45 plugs 8 wire, 8P8C for flat stranded phone cable, 6 micron, bag of 50
No Shipping Info
/rj45-plugs-8-wire-8p8c/OJad0dl2jOntHaWkxHpagg==/info
Deep Surplus
( In stock )
More

General Cable 7022551...

$468.10
Zoro General Cable 7022551 Distributing Frame Wire,24awg,6000ft
Free Shipping
/general-cable-7022551/-98kNEBD69hSKupgyqTNlg==/info
Zoro
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Jacket Material No Jacket;Jacket Color Yellow/Blue;UL Types UL 1685-2000;Packagin g Bell Spool;Number of Conductor Pairs 1;Category Type Y2;Standard NEC/CEC Type CM (UL 1685-2000); Category 3 Compatible; RoHS Compliant Directive 2002/95/EC; Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-136-CORE; Distributing Frame Wire
More

75ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper...

$47.90
Diablo Cable Inc. 75ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper STP Shielded Ethernet Network Cable - Purple
Free Shipping
/75ft-cat6-550mhz-bare/Al-0MELdg0Y35_4cLx1gLw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Category 6 Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) Cable are perfect where critical Gigabit Ethernet connections must be made. The foil shielding covers each pair and a second foil shield wraps all the pairs. The copper wire is bare copper. We do not use Copper Clad Aluminum (CCA). Deploy these shielded CAT6 cables in your datacenter, server room or wherever the possibility for electrical interference may present trouble.
More

1000FT Cat 6 Bulk Bare Copper...

$156.25
Monoprice 1000FT Cat 6 Bulk Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable STP, Solid, In-Wall Rated (CMG), 550MHz, 24AWG - Gray
No Shipping Info
/1000ft-cat-6-bulk-bare/ls4muJ6mKmKoAlWhwEPqVA==/info
Monoprice
( In stock )
Store not rated
More

200ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper...

$132.50
Diablo Cable Inc. 200ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper STP Shielded Ethernet Network Cable - Red
Free Shipping
/200ft-cat6-550mhz-bare/D1pjDRuBe965PbGx7HyoVw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Category 6 Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) Cable are perfect where critical Gigabit Ethernet connections must be made. The foil shielding covers each pair and a second foil shield wraps all the pairs. The copper wire is bare copper. We do not use Copper Clad Aluminum (CCA). Deploy these shielded CAT6 cables in your datacenter, server room or wherever the possibility for electrical interference may present trouble.
More

75ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper...

$47.90
Diablo Cable Inc. 75ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper STP Shielded Ethernet Network Cable - Gray
Free Shipping
/75ft-cat6-550mhz-bare/EHbCcp7UUpDDr4hfMF1bJw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Category 6 Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) Cable are perfect where critical Gigabit Ethernet connections must be made. The foil shielding covers each pair and a second foil shield wraps all the pairs. The copper wire is bare copper. We do not use Copper Clad Aluminum (CCA). Deploy these shielded CAT6 cables in your datacenter, server room or wherever the possibility for electrical interference may present trouble.
More

2.5 Meters 6p2c Rj11 Male...

$7.24
eBay 2.5 Meters 6p2c Rj11 Male Connector Fax Modem Phone Cable Wire White
Free Shipping
/25-meters-6p2c-rj11-male/e5zDRnm_Jbx9aJlsmHt73g==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HOME SHIPPING SIGN UP CONTACT US VISIT OUR STORE Camera Cell phone Fashion Gadgets Games Home ACC MP3 Music PC Sports Product Description 2.5 Meters 6P2C RJ11 Male Connector Fax Modem Phone Cable Wire White Please note that we are selling factory direct products. All our products are 100% brand new in manufacturer's packaging. Specification: Product Name RJ11 Telephone Line Type 6P2C Material (External) Plastic Total Length 2.5M/ 8.2Ft Color White Net Weight 25g Package Content 1 x RJ11 Telepho
More

100' Ft Telephone Extension...

$7.99
eBay 100' Ft Telephone Extension Cord Phone Cable Wire Line With Connectors Ivory
+ $1.00 shipping
/100-ft-telephone/G5sDmu63iju_SZBFsQk9og==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Item Title : 100' ft Telephone Extension Cord Phone Cable Wire Line With Connectors Ivory New Length : 100' FT Color : Ivory Condition: New
More

75ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper...

$47.90
Diablo Cable Inc. 75ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper STP Shielded Ethernet Network Cable - Orange
Free Shipping
/75ft-cat6-550mhz-bare/IBvF3PDHTcGgkQ0JJJVIlA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Category 6 Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) Cable are perfect where critical Gigabit Ethernet connections must be made. The foil shielding covers each pair and a second foil shield wraps all the pairs. The copper wire is bare copper. We do not use Copper Clad Aluminum (CCA). Deploy these shielded CAT6 cables in your datacenter, server room or wherever the possibility for electrical interference may present trouble.
More

Rj45 10 Conductor Connector -...

$0.64
ShowMeCables Rj45 10 Conductor Connector - Flat Stranded Cable Rj45 Connectors 566
+ $2.99 shipping
/rj45-10-conductor/UmtG7s945p53JrFfpKmVMg==/info
ShowMeCables
Same Day Shipping 10,000+ Products ( In stock )
Store not rated
This 10 conductor RJ45 modular connector can be used with flat stranded cable. It is commonly used for barcode scanners and other equipment. The connector contains three metal teeth that hold the wire in place giving a reliable connection. Easy to terminate, these connectors are useful for creating custom-length patch cables from bulk cable. Features: RJ45 male 10 Conductor For Flat Stranded Wire Connectors & Adapters, Networking / Voice, RJ45*RJ45 Connectors, Connectors & Adapters 566
More

50ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper...

$36.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 50ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper STP Shielded Ethernet Network Cable - Blue
+ $6.50 shipping
/50ft-cat6-550mhz-bare/IVtuK3jKxvIuTc65hbiepQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Category 6 Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) Cable are perfect where critical Gigabit Ethernet connections must be made. The foil shielding covers each pair and a second foil shield wraps all the pairs. The copper wire is bare copper. We do not use Copper Clad Aluminum (CCA). Deploy these shielded CAT6 cables in your datacenter, server room or wherever the possibility for electrical interference may present trouble.
More

1000FT Cat 6 Bulk Bare Copper...

$111.08
Monoprice 1000FT Cat 6 Bulk Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable UTP, Solid, In-Wall Rated, 550MHz, 24AWG - Black
No Shipping Info
/1000ft-cat-6-bulk-bare/4hDxW4cjxOEG9VSqvg1rxg==/info
Monoprice
( In stock )
Store not rated
More

100ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper...

$64.85
Diablo Cable Inc. 100ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper STP Shielded Ethernet Network Cable - Red
Free Shipping
/100ft-cat6-550mhz-bare/JlHgE-c7Y4BkVoCQ7uh1QA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Category 6 Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) Cable are perfect where critical Gigabit Ethernet connections must be made. The foil shielding covers each pair and a second foil shield wraps all the pairs. The copper wire is bare copper. We do not use Copper Clad Aluminum (CCA). Deploy these shielded CAT6 cables in your datacenter, server room or wherever the possibility for electrical interference may present trouble.
More

50ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper...

$36.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 50ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper STP Shielded Ethernet Network Cable - Yellow
+ $6.50 shipping
/50ft-cat6-550mhz-bare/N9eVxyItChHqC0mJpFTDzg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Category 6 Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) Cable are perfect where critical Gigabit Ethernet connections must be made. The foil shielding covers each pair and a second foil shield wraps all the pairs. The copper wire is bare copper. We do not use Copper Clad Aluminum (CCA). Deploy these shielded CAT6 cables in your datacenter, server room or wherever the possibility for electrical interference may present trouble.
More

100' Ft Telephone Extension...

$8.99
eBay 100' Ft Telephone Extension Cord White Phone Cable Wire Line With Connectors
Free Shipping
/100-ft-telephone/Pxj2d2C_lvj-IZ-jNJ0P5w==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Item Title: 100' ft Telephone Extension Cord White Phone Cable Wire Line W/ Connectors Length : 100' FT Color: White Condition: New
More

RJ11 4 Wire, 6P4C Telephone...

$4.53
Deep Surplus RJ11 4 Wire, 6P4C Telephone Plug for Flat Stranded Phone Cable, 6 Micron, Gold Plating, Bag of 100
No Shipping Info
/rj11-4-wire-6p4c/hRJNU3Y8Dz0USgV8Kaib5w==/info
Deep Surplus
( In stock )
More

200ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper...

$132.50
Diablo Cable Inc. 200ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper STP Shielded Ethernet Network Cable - White
Free Shipping
/200ft-cat6-550mhz-bare/NH9AO7QmhO1Kfia44-3qvw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Category 6 Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) Cable are perfect where critical Gigabit Ethernet connections must be made. The foil shielding covers each pair and a second foil shield wraps all the pairs. The copper wire is bare copper. We do not use Copper Clad Aluminum (CCA). Deploy these shielded CAT6 cables in your datacenter, server room or wherever the possibility for electrical interference may present trouble.
More

General Cable 2113054 Cross...

$57.40
Zoro General Cable 2113054 Cross Connect Wire,f,24awg,1000 Ft
Free Shipping
/general-cable-2113054/_TBOJWf7t9vF3mZPCfwjtQ==/info
Zoro
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Jacket Material No Jacket;Jacket Color Blue/White- White/Blue;UL Types UL 1685-2000;Packagin g 1000 ft. Spool;Number of Conductor Pairs 1;Category Type F;Standard NEC/CEC Type CM (UL 1685-2000); Category 3 Compatible; RoHS Compliant Directive 2002/95/EC; Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-1253 (Bellcore Spec TA-TSY-000130);Cro ss Connect Wire
More

75ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper...

$47.90
Diablo Cable Inc. 75ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper STP Shielded Ethernet Network Cable - Green
Free Shipping
/75ft-cat6-550mhz-bare/OR5Wdep-w-oQLH9ID6vwLQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Category 6 Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) Cable are perfect where critical Gigabit Ethernet connections must be made. The foil shielding covers each pair and a second foil shield wraps all the pairs. The copper wire is bare copper. We do not use Copper Clad Aluminum (CCA). Deploy these shielded CAT6 cables in your datacenter, server room or wherever the possibility for electrical interference may present trouble.
More

100ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper...

$64.85
Diablo Cable Inc. 100ft Cat6 550MHz Bare Copper STP Shielded Ethernet Network Cable - Purple
Free Shipping
/100ft-cat6-550mhz-bare/RrNuinkGUh5SR5uN_HxQiw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Category 6 Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) Cable are perfect where critical Gigabit Ethernet connections must be made. The foil shielding covers each pair and a second foil shield wraps all the pairs. The copper wire is bare copper. We do not use Copper Clad Aluminum (CCA). Deploy these shielded CAT6 cables in your datacenter, server room or wherever the possibility for electrical interference may present trouble.
More
1 2 3 4 5 ... 38 Next  »

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584