Category

Network Cables
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

HP J9283B Procurve Direct...

$98.00
Server Supply HP J9283B Procurve Direct Attach Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-j9283b-procurve-direct/J7CUd8U496Ojl-v5fal4gg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - 10G SFP+ TO SFP+ 3M DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLE (J9283B). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

1000ft Bulk Silver Satin...

$58.36
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Silver Satin Phone Cord | 28/4 | Spool
+ $8.65 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-silver-satin/LQVqiPOFFlkwSrKpFUjUNw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a bulk 1000 foot reel of silver satin 4 conductor phone cable for connecting the phone to its handset. This cord features 28AWG conductors. - Bulk Phone Cord, 4 Conductors, 28AWG, Silver Satin, Spool, 1000 foot, 1000ft - 1000 feet
More

Cable Showcase 1,000 ft. Cat...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cable Showcase 1,000 ft. Cat. 6 UTP Network Cable (bulk) (10X8-031TH)
Product Features: Compliant Standards: Cat. 6; Length: 1,000 ft.; Technology: UTP; Cable Type:...
More

Cable Showcase CAT5E, UTP,...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cable Showcase CAT5E, UTP, Bulk Cable, Stranded, 350MHz, 24 AWG, Yellow, 1000 ft (10X6-081SH)
Product Features: Cable Type: Patch
More

25ft Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable |...

$31.27
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 25ft Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable | CN50 Female, 25 Pairs, 90 degree
+ $6.25 shipping
/25ft-cat3-telco-trunk/2JBS72106ntK7xJoSWCd6g==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our 25 foot Cat3 telco trunk cable features two 90 degree Amphenol connectors (Female to Female) and 25 twisted pairs. Use these cables to bridge telephone based switch boards and equipment require a Centronics 50 (CN50) type Amphenol connector. 25 twisted pair cables are typically used with 66 type blocks in telephone (distribution and routing) applications. - Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable, CN50 Female, 25 Pairs, 25ft, 25 foot - 25 feet
More

15ft Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable |...

$33.60
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 15ft Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable | CN50 Male/Female, 25 Pairs, 90 degree
+ $6.25 shipping
/15ft-cat3-telco-trunk/4RPVd8_elMbqfCmizRlfSA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our 15 foot Cat3 telco trunk cable features two 90 degree Amphenol connectors (Male to Female) and 25 twisted pairs. Use these cables to bridge telephone based switch boards and equipment require a Centronics 50 (CN50) type Amphenol connector. 25 twisted pair cables are typically used with 66 type blocks in telephone (distribution and routing) applications. - Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable, CN50 Male/Female, 25 Pairs, 15ft, 15 foot - 15 feet
More

1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord...

$214.95
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $9.85 shipping
/1000ft-orange-plenum/4XIVtr1djOKoO88lWlZTuQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a orange bulk 1000 foot spool of Plenum Zipcord fiber optic cable intended for large installations where you are completing the terminations. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our orange bulk 62.5/125 fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). This particular cable is Plenum Rated. Plenum spaces... Less
More

1000ft Bulk Cat6 Yellow...

$141.24
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat6 Yellow Ethernet Cable | Solid | UTP | Pullbox
+ $15.55 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat6-yellow/6gHPpGEGqYes4FDBq5nXqQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our yellow bulk 1000 foot solid Cat6 Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make longer permanent network runs during installation/expa nsion of network infrastructure. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and have been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform at high-data transfer rates, and work with ATM and gigabit speed products. This particular cable is a yellow UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) solid cable. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) solid pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Cat6 cable includes a spline to help ensure separation between the pairs which limits cross talk. Our Cat6 Ethernet cable exceeds the EIA/TIA-568-C standard. - Bulk... Less
More

25ft Cat3 Amphenol/Telco...

$39.65
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 25ft Cat3 Amphenol/Telco Cable | CN50 | 25 Pairs | 90 degree
+ $6.25 shipping
/25ft-cat3-amphenoltelco/98h37CgLN4cPHU_UxGJP3g==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our 25 foot Cat3 telco trunk cable features two 90 degree Amphenol connectors and 25 twisted pairs. Use these cables to bridge telephone based switch boards and equipment require a Centronics 50 (CN50) type Amphenol connector. 25 twisted pair cables are typically used with 66 type blocks in telephone (distribution and routing) applications. - Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable, Amphenol Connector, Centronics 50 (CN50) Male, 25 Twisted Pairs, 90 degree orientation, 25 foot, 25ft - 25 feet
More

200ft Yellow Cat 6 Patch...

$35.02
Deep Surplus 200ft Yellow Cat 6 Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/200ft-yellow-cat-6-patch/okt8sMsAQvT4LnHwAUNNUQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Meets or exceeds the ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B .2-1 standard for CAT 6 CMR, communication riser cable, and certified by UL, Underwriters Laboratories. Our CAT 6 patch cables come with strain relief to protect the cable from tugs and pulls, special CAT 6 rated gold plated RJ45 connectors on each end and boots to protect the tab of the RJ45 connector from being snagged. Packaged individually in labeled bags.
More

CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable,...

$30.55
CablesAndKits CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 150', Gray
+ $5.95 shipping
/cat6-ethernet-patch/hm8R1vICckXrAYU8_KwEIA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
150' | CAT6 | Gray | Booted | Unshielded | Straight Through WiringWith today's demands on network performance, each segment and part must perform with precision and accuracy. Cabling is no exception. Our CAT6 Copper Patch Cables offer the reliability of pure copper leads (no copper coated aluminum or CCA) and the durability of CM jackets and boots. CAT6 Cables are the standard for gigabit networks and enable today's high speed networks to function at optimal performance.Our stranded CAT6 Cables also conform to the standards both network administrators and end users rely on for conformity and functionality. RoHS compliancy certifies that dangerous chemicals such as lead,... Less
More

HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX...

$74.95
DiscTech.com HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX Fibre Channel Cable - 6m/18ft
Free Shipping
/hssdc-to-hssdc/4pZD9jfOFpw39PgOD-dCfw==/info
DiscTech.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3YR Toshiba MQ01ABF032 7mm Thin 5.4k RPM, 320GB 6.0 Gb/s SATA Hard Drive - Brand New
More

HP 221692-B22 5 Meters Fiber...

$35.00
Server Supply HP 221692-B22 5 Meters Fiber Optic Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-221692b22-5-meters/Zvln7sMJELekQxGW_BNEVQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - 5M FIBER-OPTIC SHORT WAVE MULTIMODE INTERFACE CABLE - 50UM CORE 125UM CLADDING (221692-B22). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

3ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3...

$44.82
Deep Surplus 3ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3 Octopus/Hydra Male Cable with 1 Pair RJ11 Breakouts, Gray PVC
No Shipping Info
/3ft-90-degree-telcocat-3/cfOnlhxkXTVBVj6uSWqz5Q==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 3ft 25 Pair Cat 3 Telco cable with a 90 Degree Male Amphenol connector on one end and 25 each (1 Pair) RJ11 breakouts on the other end with standard USOC wiring. Each breakout is individually labeled. These cables are also called trunk cables, break out cables, hydra cables, medusa cables, octopus cables, RJ21 25 pair cables, and 50 Pin telco assemblies. Our cables are available in lengths of 3' to 300' with Male or Female Amphenol connectors on one end, and as many variations as you can think of on the other. We also have them in Cat 3 Plenum, and in Cat 5 Telco cable with 180 degree connectors. Email info@deepsurplus. com or call 949-643-5004 for a custom quote.
More

CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable,...

$35.65
CablesAndKits CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 200', Orange
+ $5.95 shipping
/cat6-ethernet-patch/19-iMczPSVn22voTP2J6Fw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
200' | CAT6 | Orange | Booted | Unshielded | Straight Through WiringWith today's demands on network performance, each segment and part must perform with precision and accuracy. Cabling is no exception. Our CAT6 Copper Patch Cables offer the reliability of pure copper leads (no copper coated aluminum or CCA) and the durability of CM jackets and boots. CAT6 Cables are the standard for gigabit networks and enable today's high speed networks to function at optimal performance.Our stranded CAT6 Cables also conform to the standards both network administrators and end users rely on for conformity and functionality. RoHS compliancy certifies that dangerous chemicals such as lead,... Less
More

LC to LC Singlemode Duplex...

$36.68
FluxLight, Inc LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/lc-to-lc-singlemode/3GM9tr1XpNbDgT_G24O4LA==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cabl Features: Fully compatible with 9/125 singlemode fiber applications. Our OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable with yellow cable jacket and Duplex LC connector on both ends. Factory terminated with individual test data. Custom variations available. Specifications: Connector Type: LC DUPLEX to LC DUPLEXFiber Type: 9/125 SinglemodeJacket Color: Yellow Jacket Standard Lengths (in stock): 1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10M Custom Lengths (special order): 4M, 6M, 7M, 8M, 9M, 15M, 20M
More

CISCO STACK-T1-50CM 50 Cm...

$58.00
Server Supply CISCO STACK-T1-50CM 50 Cm Stacking Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/cisco-stackt150cm-50-cm/0ITb0hw0GOBqEVmxEpyydg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO - C3850 STACKWISE STACKING CABLE 50CM (STACK-T1-50CM). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

100ft Cat6 Black Ethernet...

$15.94
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 100ft Cat6 Black Ethernet Patch Cable | Snagless/Molded Boot
+ $6.55 shipping
/100ft-cat6-black-ethernet/KAL-OccO3pp0_tYreH8xHA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cat6 Ethernet cables of the 100 foot length have a variety of uses. These cables will provide a greater reach for those situations that require more serious distances. These Ethernet Cables are great for the home office or any other environment. Cat6 cables are used for networking, data transfer, and phone lines. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform at high-data transfer rates, and work with ATM and gigabit speed products. This particular cable is a black UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) patch cable with molded boots (snagless installation) and extra protection for the RJ45 connector and clip. Cat6 cable includes a spline to help ensure separation between the pairs which limits cross talk. The... Less
More

10ft Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable |...

$24.20
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 10ft Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable | CN50 Male/Female, 25 Pairs, 90 degree
+ $5.95 shipping
/10ft-cat3-telco-trunk/-aPoQRM8038dizRYqITKWQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our 10 foot Cat3 telco trunk cable features two 90 degree Amphenol connectors (Male to Female) and 25 twisted pairs. Use these cables to bridge telephone based switch boards and equipment require a Centronics 50 (CN50) type Amphenol connector. 25 twisted pair cables are typically used with 66 type blocks in telephone (distribution and routing) applications. - Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable, CN50 Male/Female, 25 Pairs, 10ft, 10 foot - 10 feet
More

100ft Cat6 Red Ethernet Patch...

$17.34
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 100ft Cat6 Red Ethernet Patch Cable | Bootless
+ $6.55 shipping
/100ft-cat6-red-ethernet/3d8VKYMRim0rzZg82Pf7hw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cat6 Ethernet cables of the 100 foot length have a variety of uses. These cables will provide a greater reach for those situations that require more serious distances. These Ethernet Cables are great for the home office or any other environment. Cat6 cables are used for networking, data transfer, and phone lines. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform at high-data transfer rates, and work with ATM and gigabit speed products. This particular cable is a red UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) bootless patch cable. Cat6 cable includes a spline to help ensure separation between the pairs which limits cross talk. The connectors are wired to the T568B standard. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire... Less
More

6ft HD60 Male / HD60 Male |...

$18.53
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 6ft HD60 Male / HD60 Male | DTE / DCE | Cisco Cable
+ $3.33 shipping
/6ft-hd60-male-hd60-male/8b6_ZDT59wZehBODjJ_hig==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 foot high quality interface cable features HD60 male connectors on both ends. It is used to connect a Cisco DTE interface to a Cisco DCE interface. - HD60 Male to HD60 Male, DTE DCE, Cisco Cable, 6 FT, 6 Foot, 6FT - 6 feet
More

SC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$15.51
CableWholesale.com, Inc. SC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 7 meter
+ $2.65 shipping
/scst-multimode-duplex/9PUiEfXwuRPUT-wq8DZWPw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - SC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 7 meter, 22.9 foot, 22.9ft - 7 meters
More

Linksys Belkin A3L980-100-S...

$34.99
Linksys Official Store Linksys Belkin A3L980-100-S CAT 6 Premium Snagless Patch Cable - 100ft - Gray Networking Cables
Free Shipping
/linksys-belkin/5pYmBkV6HWkV9AlNnpWfBA==/info
Linksys Official Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Linksys Belkin A3L980-100-S CAT 6 Premium Snagless Patch Cable - 100ft - Gray. Belkin CAT 6 Premium Snagless Patch Cable - 100ft - Gray
More

JUNIPER NETWORKS...

$65.00
Server Supply JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-CBL-VCP-50CM 0.5 Meter Stacking Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/27dtLfuMx--Yhya78FvW2A==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
JUNIPER NETWORKS - 0.5M VIRTUAL CHASSIS PORT STACKING CABLE (EX-CBL-VCP-50CM). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

12/3 50' SJTW Neon Stripes...

$45.49
Deep Surplus 12/3 50' SJTW Neon Stripes Outdoor Extension Cord
No Shipping Info
/123-50-sjtw-neon/2n3nDNo9wMN77yZF6uwPLA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Features: - 50ft cord. Color is Yellow. - Contractor grade SJTW cord with a high gloss jacket. - The striped cord features a dominant color and an extruded colored stripe that runs the length of the cord. - Helps to increase safety awareness and helps to prevent job-site loss (or theft). - Has clear molded plugs with a power-indicator light in the female end to show that the power is on. - Has heavy-duty strain relief with reinforced blades and a ground pin. - The reinforced blades help to prevent accidental bending or breaking. - UL listed and CSA Certified. - Meets OSHA requirements for outdoor use. - Great for job sites.
More

CAT5e Ethernet Patch Cable,...

$29.88
CablesAndKits CAT5e Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 200 Foot, Gray
+ $5.95 shipping
/cat5e-ethernet-patch/Bofq-2OsgtX9qU64ekRqzQ==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CAT5e Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 200 Foot, Gray Make the switch! One of the best ways to future-proof your network is with our 200 foot, gray Snagless CAT5e cables. These Ethernet cables are designed of pure copper to ensure premium throughput and reliability. Plus, our CAT5e cables can support networking at Gigabit Ethernet speeds (up to 1000 Mbps) over short distances while also minimizing near-end crosstalk. Put the awesome back in your network with CablesAndKits. Where can you use these? Network Adapters Switches DSL/Cable modems Routers Patch Panels Misc. network applications Premise wiring
More

40m LC/SC Plenum Duplex 9/125...

$77.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 40m LC/SC Plenum Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/40m-lcsc-plenum-duplex/9tSJRLhGhvpxUZ-gKCNX4A==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Plenum Fire Rated 40m LC/SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
More

Pass & Seymour 36455501 Hand...

$62.98
CPESUPPLY Pass & Seymour 36455501 Hand Tool for Modular Plug Cat 5e 364555-01
No Shipping Info
/pass-seymour-36455501/zzUycsNNYZ9uvq91MdhYow==/info
CPESUPPLY
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Hand Tool for Modular Plug Cat 5e
More

OnQ RJ45 Keystone Connector ...

$6.99
Crutchfield OnQ RJ45 Keystone Connector Category 6 White
+ $6.99 shipping
/onq-rj45-keystone/4_k0cSjX3o1haUUJttFTgQ==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 6 White creates an Ethernet port,fits in all On-Q keystone wall plates,connects to CAT-5, CAT-5e, or CAT-6 cables terminated with RJ-45 plugs
More

Cat5e Shielded Stranded Pvc...

$195.00
ShowMeCables Cat5e Shielded Stranded Pvc Cable - Blue - 1000 Ft
+ $36.79 shipping
/cat5e-shielded-stranded/uj3mTGyBmb8z7CjJZ38dvw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Stranded Shielded Cat5e Ethernet cable is best suited for making custom-length cables in environments with electromagnetic or radio frequency interference (EMI/RFI). More flexible than solid conductor cable, stranded Cat5e is what most commonly used Ethernet patch cables are made from. This bulk cable is in an easy-pull box and can be measured and cut to exact distances, then terminated to an RJ45 connector. Features: PVC Jacket Overall Foil Shield 24 AWG Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Tested up to 350 MHz Meets Cat5e Standards RoHS Complaint ETL Listed CMX Rated Bulk Wire & Cable > Network > Cat5e Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Network > Cat5e Bulk Cable MPS24B4CM5E BL-FT:1000
More

15ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3...

$33.60
Deep Surplus 15ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3 Amphenol Cable with Extra Strong Strain Relief (Male to Male), Gray
No Shipping Info
/15ft-90-degree-telcocat/SwexH62WvUMnL_OrowqhuA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 15ft 25 pair solid pvc amphenol cable (from end to end) with genuine AMP connectors on each end. Email info@deepsurplus. com or call 949-643-5004 for a custom quote on any length 25 pair amphenol cable from 6in to 300ft. We offer Male to Female, Male to Male, Female to Female, Male to Open, or Female to Open custom cables; usually with a same day turn around time.
More

Cisco Stackwise Stacking...

$101.95
CablesAndKits Cisco Stackwise Stacking Cable, 1M, CAB-STACK-1M, 3rd Party
Free Shipping
/cisco-stackwise-stacking/-7UMcQdPS_NtuIApr3K5Mw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Stackwise Stacking Cable, 1M, CAB-STACK-1M-3RD, 3rd Party When you need to stack switches, this is the way to go. You can stack up to nine switches using our Cisco Stackwise Stacking Data cables. These 1M data cables can connect a combination of Catalyst 3750 and 3750-E stackable switches to form a single switching unit. The stacking technology used in these Cisco data cables ensures you can allow switch additions, deletions and redeployment without interruption. Plus, we individually bag and label all the Cisco accessories you buy from us, so you can stock up on a full range of sizes.This cable is 100% compatible with Cisco Catalyst 3750 and 3750-E series switches. 3rd party version of Cisco CAB-STACK-1M
More

Cisco Console Cable...

$1.46
RoutersWholesale.com Cisco Console Cable RJ45-to-DB25, CAB-CONSOLE, 72-3383-01
+ $2.13 shipping
/cisco-console-cable/8Oj-OSeY7X_F9zyKHUrg-g==/info
RoutersWholesal e.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This one piece cable is used for connecting your computer DB9 serial port to the RJ45 console port on most Cisco equipment, 6Ft in length. (72-3383-01)
More

25ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3...

$42.18
Deep Surplus 25ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3 Amphenol Cable with Extra Strong Strain Relief (Male to Male), Gray
No Shipping Info
/25ft-90-degree-telcocat/guoHTa4BsCx2gOnu7Sjc5A==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 25ft 25 pair solid pvc amphenol cable (from end to end) with genuine AMP connectors on each end. Email info@deepsurplus. com or call 949-643-5004 for a custom quote on any length 25 pair amphenol cable from 6in to 300ft. We offer Male to Female, Male to Male, Female to Female, Male to Open, or Female to Open custom cables; usually with a same day turn around time.
More

Cablestogo C2G Select High...

$19.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G Select High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 10 ft
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-select/lW-KcGLIMToditOHbiSpxA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Select High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet is the perfect solution for connecting multimedia source devices in home theater, desktop or commercial audio video applications requiring high speed HDMI features. The CL2 rated cable jacket is designed to meet the requirements for in-wall installations. The Ethernet capabilities of the cable allow a user to connect multiple Ethernet enabled HDMI devices through a single Ethernet connection. Experience the latest HDMI features including: 4K@50/60, (2160p), which is 4 times the clarity of 1080p/60 video resolution; 3D video, Deep Color and x.v. Color; Dolby True HD, DTS-HD Master Audio and up to 32 audio channels for a multi- dimensional immersive audio experience; Up to 1536kHz audio sample frequency for the highest audio fidelity;... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145