Category

Network Cables
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cables To Go 125 ft. Cat. 6...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cables To Go 125 ft. Cat. 6 Stranded Wire Patch Cable (27188)
With Cables To Go's Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the...
More

HP 446052-003 3 Meters...

$130.00
Server Supply HP 446052-003 3 Meters Network Cables Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-446052003-3-meters/FJ7Lo_jU2feFF56okID1ig==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - 3M (9.84 FT) BLADE SYSTEM C-CLASS 10-GBE CX4 CABLE (446052-003). IN STOCK.
More

Cat6a Shielded Solid Plenum...

$667.99
ShowMeCables Cat6a Shielded Solid Plenum Cable - White - 1000 Ft
+ $46.20 shipping
/cat6a-shielded-solid/XZEhqzudLMCHkE81aUq62w==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Experience the next generation of networking with Cat6a Patch Cables from Show Me Cables. These network cables enable 10-Gigabit data transmission over a 4-connector twisted-pair copper cable, allowing connection distances of up to 100 meters. Current Cat6 cabling systems may only support 10-Gigabit Ethernet over limited distances. Cat6a extends the Cat6 electrical specifications from 250 MHz to 500 MHz. It also proposes a new measurement for Power-Sum Alien Crosstalk to 500 MHz. Alien Crosstalk is a coupled signal in a disturbed pair arising from a signal in a neighboring cable. Features: Cat6a Shielded plenum-rated jacket Supports IEEE 802.3af and is DTE power compliant Compatible with T568A and T568B wiring Provides NEXT performance beyond 600 MHz Color: White Bulk Wire & Cable >... Less
More

75m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 75/755...

$152.90
Diablo Cable Inc. 75m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 75/755 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Red
Free Shipping
/75m-lclc-10gb-duplex/z-TqfVdfCAPSYflLpJWJfA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your red OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC connector features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

150ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3...

$74.71
Deep Surplus 150ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3 Amphenol Cable with Extra Strong Strain Relief (Male to Male), Gray PVC
No Shipping Info
/150ft-90-degree-telcocat/s0U6HtjRsty4fXchXzyuBw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

Single Bank Viewbox Surface...

$146.99
ScripHessco Single Bank Viewbox Surface Mount
+ $10.00 shipping
/single-bank-viewbox/s2aU_mKHqiENfh53s90ULQ==/info
ScripHessco
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Maxant View BoxesThe Maxant TLS Series is a high quality, simple solution to basic viewing needs. Featuring a two lamp light source, dependable friction grip and is available in a single, double, triple and quadruple panel. Also available in either surface mount or recessed mount. Slim Steel Body Construction. Slim 3 1/8 depth is visually unobtrusive and cosmetically clean and simple High quality, strong welded steel construction is resistant to damage. Two Lamp Light source Two 15 watt stick lamps per panel Emits approximately 2000 NITS of luminescence. (Results may vary due to local environment). Available in Basic Configurations Flexi-Grip Film Holding System Engineered for maintenance free reliability and durability Handles all film thicknesses, wet or dry Requires no field adjustment... Less
More

SC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex...

$45.54
CablesAndKits SC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30 Meter
+ $5.95 shipping
/sc-to-mtrj-multimode/9YqWtXwgJami5E8AfTSmTA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM1 (62.5/125) | SC to MTRJ | 30 Meter (98.42 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the cladding. Both are protected with the jacket on the outside. Multi- mode cables have a thicker core size. The core size is simply the thickness of the... Less
More

Garmin GPS Models 20ft Marine...

$44.95
FactoryOutletStore Garmin GPS Models 20ft Marine Network Cable RJ45 (010-10551-00)
Free Shipping
/garmin-gps-models-20ft/3JpngfdvPVPl8k6cLUPhIw==/info
FactoryOutletSt ore
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Garmin 20ft. Marine Network Cable (010-10551-00) Brand New Includes One Year Warranty, 20ft. Marine Network Cable, RJ45, Works with Garmin Models: GDL: 30/30A, GMR: 1204, 1206, 18, 18HD, 18xHD, 20, 21, 24, 24HD, 24xHD, 40, 404, 404xHD, 404/406, 406, 406xHD, 41, 604xHD, 606xHD, GMS: 10, GPSMAP: 6012, 6212, 7012, 7212, 3006C, 3010C, 3205, 3206, 3210, 4008, 4010, 4012, 4208, 4210, 4212, 5008, 5012, 5015, 5208, 5212, 5215, 6008, 6208, 7015, 7215, GSD: 22, 24, 26
More

Dell SFP+ Direct Attach Cable...

$310.00
Dell Dell SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 23 ft
Free Shipping
/dell-sfp-direct-attach/paQSqEzbZOMtz2vZ3FdY2A==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity. This cable measures 23 ft in length. Length: 23 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Type: Network cable Length: 23 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
More

Dash GO Bulk Yogurt Maker...

$29.99
Kohl's Dash GO Bulk Yogurt Maker (Blue)
+ $6.95 shipping
/dash-go-bulk-yogurt-maker/2etXkEmtbUU5acIX57MXJg==/info
Kohl's
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Make a full quart of your own probiotic-rich yogurt at home with the DASH GO yogurt maker. Limit 5 per household. Product Features: Works with any type of milk, including soy, sheep or goat's milk. Lightweight, compact design allows for convenient use and storage. Product Care: Removable parts: dishwasher safe Manufacturer's 1-year limited warranty Product Details: 8''H x 7''W x 7''D 1-qt. capacity 20 watts Weight: 2 lbs. Model numbers: Pink: DSY101PNK Blue: DSY10BLU Promotional offers available online at Kohls.com may vary from those offered in Kohl's stores. Size: One Size. Color: Blue. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

GENERAL CABLE C0550A.41.10...

$377.60
Zoro GENERAL CABLE C0550A.41.10 Tray Cable, Shielded, 22/2, 1000 Ft.
Free Shipping
/general-cable/uNusNebbutVmnzLkEioF9w==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Tray Cable, MultiPaired, Conductor Size 22 AWG, Number of Conductors 4, Stranded, Jacket Color Gray, Length 1000 ft., Shielded, Shielding Material Foil, Nominal Outside Dia. 0.294 In., Insulation Material PremiumGrade, ColorCoded PVC, Temp. Range 4 Degrees to 221 Degrees F, Standards NEC Article 725 PowerLimited Tray Cable (UL: 105 Degrees C, 300V), RoHS Compliant Directive 2002/95/EC, UL Style 2464 (UL: 80 Degrees C, 300V), Passes CSA CMG Flame Test, Jacket Material PVC
More

Cablestogo C2g Duplex 50/125...

$25.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic Cable - 26 Ft - Aqua
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-duplex/xc_Z5vI_R5Y0HDbRqSQGcA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit Ethernet applications. Length: 26 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS Min Operating Temperature: -4 °F Max Operating Temperature: 158 °F Connector(s): 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x LC multi-mode - male Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime... Less
More

TRIPP-LITE N520-25M Patch...

$65.00
Server Supply TRIPP-LITE N520-25M Patch Cable Fiber Optic Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/tripplite-n52025m-patch/H2uqHEy0tKrq6TOztXNnHA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TRIPP LITE - 25M FIBER OPTIC/FIBRE CHANNEL CABLE LC-LC 50/125 MICRON DUPLEX MMF (N520-25M). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

Cat6 Utp Stranded Pvc Cable -...

$157.50
ShowMeCables Cat6 Utp Stranded Pvc Cable - Purple - 1000 Ft
+ $30.15 shipping
/cat6-utp-stranded-pvc/VAPIgdkxrqw-R3xmQ5wQZA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Stranded Cat6 Ethernet cable is best suited for making custom-length cables. More flexible than solid conductor cable, stranded Cat6 is what most commonly used to make Ethernet patch cables. This bulk cable in an easy-pull box can be measured and cut to exact distances, then terminated to an RJ45 connector. Cat6 is certified for gigabit Ethernet. Features: PVC Jacket Stranded 24 AWG Bare Copper Conductors Tested to 550 MHz Meets Cat6 Standards RoHS Compliant ETL Listed CM Rated Bulk Wire & Cable > Network > Cat6 Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Network > Cat6 Bulk Cable MP24B4L6PR-FT:1000
More

1m SC/ST MQJ Simplex OM1...

$64.50
Diablo Cable Inc. 1m SC/ST MQJ Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Cable - Orange
Free Shipping
/1m-scst-mqj-simplex-om1/07OPJFv9JOe3JYEbeowQfQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
When it comes to SC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality SC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The SC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretching. The ST uses a bayonet twist and lock connector for snug and secure connections. Each end is labelled for easy identification and also has a rugged boot to resist damage due to pulling and twisting. All SC ST patch cables ship same day and are backed by our lifetime warranty.
More

Cisco Stackwise Stacking...

$101.95
CablesAndKits Cisco Stackwise Stacking Cable, 1M, CAB-STACK-1M, 3rd Party
Free Shipping
/cisco-stackwise-stacking/-7UMcQdPS_NtuIApr3K5Mw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Stackwise Stacking Cable, 1M, CAB-STACK-1M-3RD, 3rd Party When you need to stack switches, this is the way to go. You can stack up to nine switches using our Cisco Stackwise Stacking Data cables. These 1M data cables can connect a combination of Catalyst 3750 and 3750-E stackable switches to form a single switching unit. The stacking technology used in these Cisco data cables ensures you can allow switch additions, deletions and redeployment without interruption. Plus, we individually bag and label all the Cisco accessories you buy from us, so you can stock up on a full range of sizes.This cable is 100% compatible with Cisco Catalyst 3750 and 3750-E series switches. 3rd party version of Cisco CAB-STACK-1M
More

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to...

$180.00
Dell Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 9.84 ft
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/2lqDsiTTNw-t3Dz76SnPKQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 9.84 ft. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Length: 10 ft Network Cable Type: Twinaxial cable Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ - male Type: Twinaxial cable Length: 10 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ - male
More

Cat 5E Cable White

$101.95
FactoryOutletStore Cat 5E Cable White
Free Shipping
/cat-5e-cable-white/3ZGJ8R5rCZMnYOyy81k3Bw==/info
FactoryOutletSt ore
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cat 5E Cable White Brand New, CAT 5E Cable, 350MHz, Tangle Free Dispensing System, Pull Box, Solid
More

HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX...

$74.95
DiscTech.com HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX Fibre Channel Cable - 6m/18ft
Free Shipping
/hssdc-to-hssdc/4pZD9jfOFpw39PgOD-dCfw==/info
DiscTech.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
More

Gibson Accessories CAB12-BL -...

$59.99
Sweetwater Gibson Accessories CAB12-BL - Blue (12' Blue Instrument Cable)
Free Shipping
/gibson-accessories/03OJt901EiVu0-fOObukTQ==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - Ultra-quiet and sonically pure, the Gibson Accessories CAB12-BL Pure guitar cable gives you exceptional performance. With plugs composed of military-spec 24K gold over nickel, as well as real hardwood covers, this cable utilizes an oxygen-free copper conductor with a braided shield, ensuring that you experience every drop of your guitar's tone. The Gibson Accessories CAB12-BL Pure guitar cable is the ideal complement to your Gibson guitar. Got questions? Feel free to check out Sweetwater's Cable Finder or give your Sales Engineer a call!Gibson Accessories CAB12-BL Pure Guitar Cable Features at a Glance:Cable capacitance specifically matches the sweet spot of your guitar's pickupsMilitary- spec 24K gold over nickel over copper plug with hardwood cover delivers solid... Less
More

Cablestogo Cat6 White...

$5.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo Cat6 White Keystone Jack
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-cat6-white/8Px--hryWhYtwbo1O17KVA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Cat6 White Keystone Jack from CablesToGo™>/sup> is designed for exceptional performance that meets or exceeds industry standard Category 6/Class E according to TIA/EIA 568B 2.1 and ISO 11801 2nd edition. It balances signal transmission of insertion loss and crosstalk from 1 to 250 MHz. These jacks are designed to work in conjunction with CablesToGo's Premise Plus wallplates and surface boxes or any standard keystone and angled multimedia wallplate or patch panel. Each keystone jack includes 110-type IDC termination with strain relief caps, and comes standard with 50µ inch gold plating on the jack contacts. Weight: 3.2 oz Enclosure Color: White Product Type: Modular insert - CAT 6 Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Service & Support Details: Limited warranty... Less
More

C2G High-Speed Internet Modem...

Free Shipping
3 stores C2G High-Speed Internet Modem Cable - Phone RJ-11 (M) 7.6 m double shielded twisted pair molded, snagless transparent blue
Enables data transmission up to 10 times faster than an ordinary phone cable when connecting...
More

Belkin Components Belkin Wemo...

$39.99
Dell Small Office Belkin Components Belkin Wemo Smart - 3000 K
Free Shipping
/belkin-components-belkin/Bc14o9v7mq4fAmyFI9PP9w==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
WeMo smart LED bulbs give off warm bright light similar to traditional 60-watt incandescent bulbs and only consume 10 watts of energy. In addition, they have a long life expectancy, eliminating the need to replace them as often as incandescent bulbs. LED bulbs also give off less heat than traditional light bulbs, which reduces your home's cooling costs.Designed to work with the WeMo LED lighting starter set, WeMo smart LED bulbs replace the traditional light bulbs in your home and can be controlled from your smartphone or tablet from anywhere using your existing Wi-Fi network and mobile Internet. You can program your light to automatically respond to sunset/sunrise, dim it to watch a movie, or turn it off after you leave home - all from your mobile device.WeMo smart LED bulbs install as... Less
More

HP JD363B 1.64 Feet Network...

$138.00
Server Supply HP JD363B 1.64 Feet Network Cables Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-jd363b-164-feet/oXZ4z-o0MZwc-uZRrdn1tA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - X230 LOCAL CONNECT 50CM CX4 NETWORK CABLE (JD363B). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

25 Pair Cat3 Cable Pvc - 1000...

$831.25
ShowMeCables 25 Pair Cat3 Cable Pvc - 1000 Ft
+ $79.25 shipping
/25-pair-cat3-cable-pvc/VM7pUxQbD3oePn5BZEbs_g==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cat3 Telephone Cable is used for voice and data communication and is ideal for transmissions with a bandwidth of up to 16 MHz. Cat3 cable comes in a flexible jacket that doesn't kink during installation making it fast and easy. It reduces termination time while improving backbone installations. This bulk cable can be measured and cut to exact distances, then terminated to a connector, jack, or patch panel. Features: 25 Pair Solid 24 AWG Copper Conductors Tested to 16 MHz Riser Rated Jacket Meets Cat3 Standards For Use in General Telephone Applications Jacket Color: Gray UL Listed RoHS Compliant Bulk Wire & Cable > Telephone > Cat3, Bulk Wire & Cable > Telephone > Cat3 CM-02524BAG-3
More

2m MTP to LC 9/125 Plenum...

$133.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 2m MTP to LC 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
Free Shipping
/2m-mtp-to-lc-9125-plenum/aAS73efsi522ar011PbX0g==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
2m MTP to LC 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
More

3ft 180 Degree Telco/Cat 5...

$43.32
Deep Surplus 3ft 180 Degree Telco/Cat 5 Octopus/Hydra Male Cable with (12) RJ45 Breakouts 568B, Gray PVC
No Shipping Info
/3ft-180-degree-telcocat/acT9wlkSIgBTpWJPy59CCw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 3ft 25 Pair Cat 5 Telco cable with a 180 Degree Male Amphenol connector on one end and 12 each RJ45 breakouts on the other end wired to 568B. Each breakout is individually labeled. These cables are also called trunk cables, break out cables, medusa cables, hydra cables, octopus cables, RJ21 25 pair cables, and 50 Pin telco assemblies. Our cables are available in lengths of 3' to 300' with Male or Female Amphenol connectors on one end, and as many variations as you can think of on the other. We also have them in Cat 3 Plenum, and in Cat 5 Telco cable with 180 degree connectors. Email info@deepsurplus. com or call 949-643-5004 for a custom quote.
More

CAT6A Shielded Ethernet Patch...

$38.20
CablesAndKits CAT6A Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 100', Gray
+ $5.95 shipping
/cat6a-shielded-ethernet/-STit9K5cFIu1XU8V9mh5g==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CAT6A Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 100', GrayOur 100 foot Shielded Snagless Category 6A (Cat6A) Ethernet Patch Cables have molded boots to prevent the cable from catching when pulled through tight spaces. Built to last, our high quality Ethernet cables are pure copper for maximum throughput and reliability. Individually bagged and labeled in retail packaging, these Cat6A cables are easy to store and the length and type is easily identifiable.Cat.6 A 10G cabling provides transmission performance that exceeds the industry standard Cat.6 parameters and supports the operation of 10GBASE-T over 100 meter. Cat6A cables are qualified for frequencies up to 500MHz.Cat6A cables can be used for the following applications: 10GBASE-T Ethernet 1000BASE-TX Fast Ethernet 1000BASE-T Gigabit... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355